Results - National Sprint Racing Regatta

1: H1 K1 Boys U18 1000 05.06.2021 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
2
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
3
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
4
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
7
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
8
WRIGHT Jacob (17)
RDG n/a
9
HAYMAN-JOYCE David (17)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:05 > H3: 09:10 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:15


2: H2 K1 Boys U18 1000 05.06.2021 09:05
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
3
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
4
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
5
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
6
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
7
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
8
RAILTON Joe (17)
FOY n/a
9
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:05 > H3: 09:10 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:15


3: H3 K1 Boys U18 1000 05.06.2021 09:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
3
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
4
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
5
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
7
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
8
BAKER Adam (17)
LBZ n/a
9
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:05 > H3: 09:10 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:15


4: H1 K1 Boys U16 1000 05.06.2021 09:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
2
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
3
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
4
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
5
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
RDG n/a
6
SALES Theo (15)
CAM n/a
7
LOVEGROVE Fred (15)
HER n/a
8
HACKWELL Sam (15)
TRU n/a
9
BOURNE James (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:20 > H2: 09:25 > H3: 09:30 > F1: 10:30 > F2: 10:35


5: H2 K1 Boys U16 1000 05.06.2021 09:25
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
2
BUTLER Edward (16)
NOT n/a
3
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
5
FREELAND Harry (16)
RDG n/a
6
TOOP Regan (15)
WYC n/a
7
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
8
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
9
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:20 > H2: 09:25 > H3: 09:30 > F1: 10:30 > F2: 10:35


6: H3 K1 Boys U16 1000 05.06.2021 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
B S (15)
ZZZ n/a
3
BEESON Charlie (15)
RDG n/a
4
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
5
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
FOX n/a
6
MAVRA Danny (15)
RIC n/a
7
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
8
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
9
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:20 > H2: 09:25 > H3: 09:30 > F1: 10:30 > F2: 10:35


7: H1 K1 Girls U16 1000 05.06.2021 09:35
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SPENCER Jasmine (16)
RLS n/a
3
BLATCHLY Stephanie (16)
NOT n/a
4
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
5
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
6
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
7
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
8
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:35 > H2: 09:40 > F: 10:40


8: H2 K1 Girls U16 1000 05.06.2021 09:40
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
4
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
5
PAYNE Sienna (15)
CLM n/a
6
HALL Nerys (16)
WEY n/a
8
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:35 > H2: 09:40 > F: 10:40


9: F K1 Girls U18 1000 05.06.2021 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
3
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
4
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
5
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
6
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
7
HOLMES Jessica (18)
RIC n/a
8
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
1
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
F: 09:45


10: H1 K1 Master O54/64 1000 05.06.2021 09:55
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
5
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
6
MASON Tom (61)
NOT n/a
7
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:55 > H2: 10:00 > F: 11:00


11: H2 K1 Master O54/64 1000 05.06.2021 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
4
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
6
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
7
BLATCHLY Mark (58)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:55 > H2: 10:00 > F: 11:00


12: F1 K1 Boys U18 1000 05.06.2021 10:10


13: F2 K1 Boys U18 1000 05.06.2021 10:15


14: F1 K1 Boys U16 1000 05.06.2021 10:30


15: F2 K1 Boys U16 1000 05.06.2021 10:35


16: F K1 Girls U16 1000 05.06.2021 10:40


17: F K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 1000 05.06.2021 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
6
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
RDG n/a
F: 10:45


18: F K1 Master O34/44 1000 05.06.2021 10:55
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MAYERS James (47)
RUN n/a
4
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
5
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
6
HACKWELL Paul (52)
TRU n/a
7
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
2
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
F: 10:55


19: F K1 Master O54/64 1000 05.06.2021 11:00


20: F K2 Girls U18 500 05.06.2021 11:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEWIS Honor (17)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WEY n/a
4
JEPSON Klara (17)
URQUHART Jessica (18)
FOX n/a
5
AVERY Abigail (18)
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ROY n/a
6
BARRETT Emily (18)
SPENCER Jasmine (16)
RLS n/a
7
KING Edith (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
8
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
F: 11:10


21: H1 K2 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 11:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LEWIS Findlay (16)
LKR n/a
4
FERRI Luca (17)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
ELM n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
TARVER Zac (18)
SOU n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
MOTHA Michael (17)
FOY n/a
7
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
SROKA Kacper (17)
FOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 11:20 > H2: 11:25 > F: 12:25


22: H2 K2 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 11:25
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
4
TONKIN Alex (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
6
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 11:20 > H2: 11:25 > F: 12:25


23: F K2 Boys U16 500 05.06.2021 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MAVRA Danny (15)
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
3
BUTLER Edward (16)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
4
HINVES Andre (15)
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
FOX n/a
6
HOLT Flynn (15)
REDJEB Erin (16)
ROY n/a
7
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RLS n/a
8
ENOCH Joe (15)
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
F: 11:30


24: F K2 Girls U16 500 05.06.2021 11:40
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
ENOCH Matilda (16)
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
NOT n/a
6
HALL Nerys (16)
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
F: 11:40


25: H1 K1 Master O54/64 500 05.06.2021 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
4
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
5
BLATCHLY Mark (58)
NOT n/a
6
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:00 > H2: 12:05 > F: 13:20


26: H2 K1 Master O54/64 500 05.06.2021 12:05
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
4
MASON Tom (61)
NOT n/a
6
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
7
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:00 > H2: 12:05 > F: 13:20


27: H1 K1 Girls U18 500 05.06.2021 12:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HOLMES Jessica (18)
RIC n/a
2
WARBURTON Molly (17)
LIN n/a
3
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
4
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
5
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
6
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
7
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
8
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
9
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:10 > H2: 12:15 > F: 13:25


28: H2 K1 Girls U18 500 05.06.2021 12:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
2
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
3
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
4
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
5
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
LKR n/a
7
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
8
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
9
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:10 > H2: 12:15 > F: 13:25


29: F K2 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 12:25


30: H1 K1 Boys U16 500 05.06.2021 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
3
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
4
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
RDG n/a
5
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
6
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
7
REDJEB Erin (16)
ROY n/a
8
LOVEGROVE Fred (15)
HER n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:35 > H3: 12:40 > H4: 12:45 > F1: 14:00 > F2: 14:05


31: H2 K1 Boys U16 500 05.06.2021 12:35
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BEESON Charlie (15)
RDG n/a
3
BOURNE James (15)
SOU n/a
5
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
6
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
7
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
8
SALES Theo (15)
CAM n/a
9
B S (15)
ZZZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:35 > H3: 12:40 > H4: 12:45 > F1: 14:00 > F2: 14:05


32: H3 K1 Boys U16 500 05.06.2021 12:40
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
3
TOOP Regan (15)
WYC n/a
4
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
FOX n/a
5
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
6
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
7
FREELAND Harry (16)
RDG n/a
8
LEWIS Findlay (16)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:35 > H3: 12:40 > H4: 12:45 > F1: 14:00 > F2: 14:05


33: H4 K1 Boys U16 500 05.06.2021 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
3
HACKWELL Sam (15)
TRU n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
5
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
6
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
7
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
8
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:35 > H3: 12:40 > H4: 12:45 > F1: 14:00 > F2: 14:05


34: H1 K1 Girls U16 500 05.06.2021 12:55
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
3
BLATCHLY Stephanie (16)
NOT n/a
4
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
5
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
SOU n/a
6
SPENCER Jasmine (16)
RLS n/a
7
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
8
PAYNE Sienna (15)
CLM n/a
9
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:55 > H2: 13:00 > F: 14:10


35: H2 K1 Girls U16 500 05.06.2021 13:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
3
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
4
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
5
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
6
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
7
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
9
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:55 > H2: 13:00 > F: 14:10


36: F K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 500 05.06.2021 13:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
6
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
RDG n/a
F: 13:10


37: F K1 Master O34/44 500 05.06.2021 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
4
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
5
MAYERS James (47)
RUN n/a
6
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
7
HACKWELL Paul (52)
TRU n/a
F: 13:15


38: F K1 Master O54/64 500 05.06.2021 13:20


39: F K1 Girls U18 500 05.06.2021 13:25


40: H1 K1 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 13:35
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
2
RAILTON Joe (17)
FOY n/a
3
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
5
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
7
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
8
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
9
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


41: H2 K1 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 13:40
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
2
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
3
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
4
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
7
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
8
BAKER Adam (17)
LBZ n/a
9
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


42: H3 K1 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
2
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
3
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
5
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
6
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
CLM n/a
7
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
9
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


43: H4 K1 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 13:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
2
HAYMAN-JOYCE David (17)
WEY n/a
3
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
4
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
5
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
6
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
WRIGHT Jacob (17)
RDG n/a
8
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
9
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


44: F1 K1 Boys U16 500 05.06.2021 14:00


45: F2 K1 Boys U16 500 05.06.2021 14:05


46: F K1 Girls U16 500 05.06.2021 14:10


47: F V1 Para Men + Women VL2 R1 200 05.06.2021 14:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
F: 14:20


48: H1 K1 Girls U18 200 05.06.2021 14:25
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARRETT Emily (18)
RLS n/a
3
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
5
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
LKR n/a
7
WARBURTON Molly (17)
LIN n/a
8
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:25 > H2: 14:30 > H3: 14:35 > F1: 16:40 > F2: 16:45


49: H2 K1 Girls U18 200 05.06.2021 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
5
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
6
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
7
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
8
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:25 > H2: 14:30 > H3: 14:35 > F1: 16:40 > F2: 16:45


50: H3 K1 Girls U18 200 05.06.2021 14:35
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
4
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
6
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
7
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
8
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:25 > H2: 14:30 > H3: 14:35 > F1: 16:40 > F2: 16:45


51: F K1 Master O34/44 200 05.06.2021 14:40
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MAYERS James (47)
RUN n/a
4
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
5
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
6
WHITE Jonathan (38)
EXE n/a
7
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
8
HACKWELL Paul (52)
TRU n/a
F: 14:40


52: F1 K1 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 14:50


53: F2 K1 Boys U18 500 05.06.2021 14:55


54: H1 K1 Boys U16 200 05.06.2021 15:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LOVEGROVE Fred (15)
HER n/a
3
HACKWELL Sam (15)
TRU n/a
4
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
5
REDJEB Erin (16)
ROY n/a
7
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
8
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 15:10 > H2: 15:15 > H3: 15:20 > H4: 15:25 > F1: 17:05 > F2: 17:10


55: H2 K1 Boys U16 200 05.06.2021 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
3
SALES Theo (15)
CAM n/a
4
B S (15)
ZZZ n/a
5
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
RDG n/a
6
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
7
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
8
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 15:10 > H2: 15:15 > H3: 15:20 > H4: 15:25 > F1: 17:05 > F2: 17:10


56: H3 K1 Boys U16 200 05.06.2021 15:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
FOX n/a
3
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
5
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
6
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
7
BOURNE James (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 15:10 > H2: 15:15 > H3: 15:20 > H4: 15:25 > F1: 17:05 > F2: 17:10


57: H4 K1 Boys U16 200 05.06.2021 15:25
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOOP Regan (15)
WYC n/a
3
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
4
LEWIS Findlay (16)
LKR n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
6
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
7
BEESON Charlie (15)
RDG n/a
8
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 15:10 > H2: 15:15 > H3: 15:20 > H4: 15:25 > F1: 17:05 > F2: 17:10


58: H1 K1 Girls U16 200 05.06.2021 15:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
3
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
4
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
5
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
6
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
7
HALL Nerys (16)
WEY n/a
8
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
1
PAYNE Sienna (15)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:30 > H2: 15:35 > F: 16:55


59: H2 K1 Girls U16 200 05.06.2021 15:35
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
2
BLATCHLY Stephanie (16)
NOT n/a
3
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
4
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
SOU n/a
6
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
7
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
9
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:30 > H2: 15:35 > F: 16:55


60: F K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 200 05.06.2021 15:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
5
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
RDG n/a
6
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
F: 15:45


61: F K1 Master O54/64 200 05.06.2021 15:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
3
DODSON Andy (58)
ADS n/a
4
BLATCHLY Mark (58)
NOT n/a
5
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
6
GORMAN Peter (66)
WEY n/a
7
MASON Tom (61)
NOT n/a
8
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
9
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
F: 15:50


62: H1 K1 Boys U18 200 05.06.2021 16:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
3
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
5
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
CLM n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
7
WRIGHT Jacob (17)
RDG n/a
8
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
9
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:00 > H2: 16:05 > H3: 16:10 > H4: 16:15 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:20


63: H2 K1 Boys U18 200 05.06.2021 16:05
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
3
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
4
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
5
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
6
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
7
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
8
HAYMAN-JOYCE David (17)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:00 > H2: 16:05 > H3: 16:10 > H4: 16:15 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:20


64: H3 K1 Boys U18 200 05.06.2021 16:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
3
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
4
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
6
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
7
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
8
RAILTON Joe (17)
FOY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:00 > H2: 16:05 > H3: 16:10 > H4: 16:15 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:20


65: H4 K1 Boys U18 200 05.06.2021 16:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
3
BAKER Adam (17)
LBZ n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
6
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
7
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
8
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:00 > H2: 16:05 > H3: 16:10 > H4: 16:15 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:20


66: F K1 Para Men KL1 + Women KL2/KL3 R1 200 05.06.2021 16:25
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSDEN Ian (49)
TRE n/a
4
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
7
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
F: 16:25


67: F K1 Para Men KL2/KL3 R1 200 05.06.2021 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WHITE Jonathan (38)
EXE n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
6
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
F: 16:30


68: F1 K1 Girls U18 200 05.06.2021 16:40


69: F2 K1 Girls U18 200 05.06.2021 16:45


70: F K1 Girls U16 200 05.06.2021 16:55


71: F1 K1 Boys U16 200 05.06.2021 17:05


72: F2 K1 Boys U16 200 05.06.2021 17:10


73: F1 K1 Boys U18 200 05.06.2021 17:15


74: F2 K1 Boys U18 200 05.06.2021 17:20


75: H1 K1 Men U23 1000 06.06.2021 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
4
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
7
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
8
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
9
DRAGE James (21)
FOY n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:05 > H3: 09:10 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:15


76: H2 K1 Men U23 1000 06.06.2021 09:05
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
3
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
WOR n/a
4
CADELL Finn (22)
NOT n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
8
PETERSEN Joe (22)
RLS n/a
9
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:05 > H3: 09:10 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:15


77: H3 K1 Men U23 1000 06.06.2021 09:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
CLM n/a
3
CARPENTER James (23)
FOY n/a
4
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
7
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
8
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
9
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:05 > H3: 09:10 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:15


78: H1 K1 Men Open 1000 06.06.2021 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PETERS Connor (25)
FOY n/a
3
BOREHAM Nick (27)
NOT n/a
4
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
CLM n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
7
WILKES Peter (29)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:20 > F: 10:20


79: H2 K1 Men Open 1000 06.06.2021 09:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ROWLANDS Mathew (30)
CDF n/a
4
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
6
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
7
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
8
KARATZIOULAS Kostantinos (28)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:20 > F: 10:20


80: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 1000 06.06.2021 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
5
LEECH Arthur (21)
RIC n/a
F: 09:30


81: F K2 Women Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CLARK Bea (19)
HIPKINS Kate (19)
ROY n/a
4
BURGESS Abi (22)
BURGESS Ellie (22)
WEY n/a
6
DUFFIELD Florence (21)
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
NOR n/a
7
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
MOBBS Holly (23)
CLM n/a
8
MARTYN Samantha (21)
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
F: 09:45


82: F C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 09:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
PALMER Anna (24)
RDG n/a
6
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
F: 09:50


83: F C1 Canoe Girls U18/16 500 06.06.2021 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
KENDALL Ella (18)
NOT n/a
4
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
6
CHALMERS Laura (17)
NOT n/a
7
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
8
HUNT Maisie (16)
NOT n/a
F: 10:00


84: F1 K1 Men U23 1000 06.06.2021 10:10


85: F2 K1 Men U23 1000 06.06.2021 10:15


86: F K1 Men Open 1000 06.06.2021 10:20


87: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 500 06.06.2021 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
KOTI Daniel (27)
NOT n/a
2
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
3
LEECH Arthur (21)
RIC n/a
5
BELL George (18)
FLA n/a
7
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
8
LEI Hou (16)
NOT n/a
9
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
RIC n/a
F: 10:30


88: F K1 Paddle-Ability 500 06.06.2021 10:35
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
4
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
6
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
F: 10:35


89: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
2
MURPHY Alice (29)
BAN n/a
3
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
CLM n/a
4
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
5
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
7
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
8
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
9
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:50 > F: 12:20


90: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 10:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
3
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
4
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
RIC n/a
5
DUFFIELD Florence (21)
NOR n/a
6
DALE Enya (20)
FOX n/a
7
CLARK Bea (19)
ROY n/a
8
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
9
BURGESS Ellie (22)
BTH n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:50 > F: 12:20


91: H1 K2 Men Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 11:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PETERS Connor (25)
WILKES Peter (29)
FOY n/a
3
STEWART Rory (19)
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ADS n/a
4
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
CLM n/a
5
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LUSTY Tom (27)
LKR n/a
6
JAMES Ieuan (22)
MILES Philip (20)
FOR n/a
7
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
PETERSEN Joe (22)
CLM n/a
8
HOLLAND Tom (19)
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
9
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
HOW James (21)
RLS n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 11:20 > H2: 11:25 > F: 12:25


92: H2 K2 Men Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 11:25
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
3
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
DRAGE James (21)
WOR n/a
4
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
GALLACHER Ben (21)
ROY n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
RDG n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
ELM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 11:20 > H2: 11:25 > F: 12:25


93: F C2 Canoe Boys U18/16 + Girls U18/16 500 06.06.2021 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
4
BELL George (18)
LEI Hou (16)
FLA n/a
6
CHALMERS Laura (17)
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
8
HUNT Maisie (16)
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
F: 11:30


94: F V1 Para Men VL3 R2 200 06.06.2021 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
WOOD Stuart (27)
BTH n/a
6
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
F: 11:45


95: F V1 Para Men VL2 + Women VL2/VL3 R2 200 06.06.2021 11:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
F: 11:50


96: F C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
WYC n/a
5
EVANS Isabel (24)
LIN n/a
F: 12:00


97: F K1 Women Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 12:20


98: F K2 Men Open/U23 500 06.06.2021 12:25


99: F C1 Canoe Girls U18/16 200 06.06.2021 12:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HUNT Maisie (16)
NOT n/a
4
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
5
CHALMERS Laura (17)
NOT n/a
7
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
8
KENDALL Ella (18)
NOT n/a
F: 12:50


100: F K1 Paddle-Ability 200 06.06.2021 12:55
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
4
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
7
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
F: 12:55


101: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 200 06.06.2021 13:05
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
3
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
RIC n/a
4
LEI Hou (16)
NOT n/a
6
BELL George (18)
FLA n/a
8
KOTI Daniel (27)
NOT n/a
9
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
F: 13:05


102: F K1 Para Men KL2/KL3 R2 200 06.06.2021 13:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
5
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
6
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
F: 13:10


103: F K1 Para Men KL1 + Women KL1/KL2 R2 200 06.06.2021 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
6
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
8
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
F: 13:15


104: F K1 Para Women KL3 R2 200 06.06.2021 13:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
4
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
5
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
7
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
F: 13:20


105: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 13:25
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
4
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
5
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
6
DALE Enya (20)
FOX n/a
7
MURPHY Alice (29)
BAN n/a
8
CLARK Bea (19)
ROY n/a
9
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:25 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:45


106: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
8
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
CLM n/a
7
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
6
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
4
BURGESS Ellie (22)
BTH n/a
3
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
2
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:25 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:45


107: H1 K1 Men Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 13:35
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
2
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
3
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
4
OLIVER Robert (33)
SOL n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
RDG n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
7
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
8
KARATZIOULAS Kostantinos (28)
LIN n/a
9
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


108: H2 K1 Men Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 13:40
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARPENTER James (23)
FOY n/a
4
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
5
THOMSON Trevor (23)
EAL n/a
6
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
7
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
WOR n/a
8
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
9
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


109: H3 K1 Men Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
4
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
5
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
7
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
8
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
9
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


110: H4 K1 Men Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 13:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOREHAM Nick (27)
NOT n/a
3
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
4
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
NOT n/a
6
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
7
BANTON Joseph (19)
LIN n/a
8
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
9
ROWLANDS Mathew (30)
CDF n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:35 > H2: 13:40 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:50 > F1: 14:50 > F2: 14:55


111: F K1 Women Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 14:45


112: F1 K1 Men Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 14:50


113: F2 K1 Men Open/U23 200 06.06.2021 14:55


Baracuda v1.0, 812.4 ms