Results - Open & British National Masters, Senior, Under 23 and Junior Championships Regatta

1: H1 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HERWANGER Francis (18)
RIC n/a
3
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
4
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
5
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
6
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
7
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
8
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
9
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > H3: 09:08 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:14


2: H2 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:04
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WRIGHT Jacob (17)
RDG n/a
3
RAILTON Joe (17)
FOY n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
6
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
7
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
8
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
9
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > H3: 09:08 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:14


3: H3 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:08
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PIPE Isaac (17)
RUN n/a
3
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
4
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
5
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
6
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
7
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
8
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > H3: 09:08 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:14


4: H1 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
5
LUC Kiet (15)
FOX n/a
6
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (16)
NOT n/a
8
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
9
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


5: H2 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:16
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HIGGINS Ben (16)
SLP n/a
3
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SOU n/a
5
B S (15)
ZZZ n/a
6
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
7
FREELAND Harry (16)
RDG n/a
8
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
9
CAMPBELL-REIDE Max (16)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


6: H3 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
3
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
4
BLACKLEDGE Dan (16)
FOX n/a
5
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
8
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
9
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


7: H4 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BEESON Charlie (15)
RDG n/a
3
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
4
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
6
LOVEGROVE Fred (15)
HER n/a
7
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
8
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
9
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


8: H1 K1 Girls U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TROY Cara (17)
ELM n/a
3
CHRISTIE Emma (17)
BRK n/a
4
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
5
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
6
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
7
CHRISTIE Kerry (18)
BRK n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:34 > F: 10:26


9: H2 K1 Girls U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:34
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
4
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
5
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
6
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
7
SANDERCOCK Molly (17)
BRK n/a
8
HOLMES Jessica (18)
RIC n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:34 > F: 10:26


10: H1 K1 Girls U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
RDG n/a
4
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
5
HALL Nerys (16)
WEY n/a
7
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:38 > H2: 09:42 > F: 10:30


11: H2 K1 Girls U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ENOCH Matilda (16)
NOT n/a
4
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
5
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
6
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
7
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:38 > H2: 09:42 > F: 10:30


12: H1 K1 Masters O44 1000 03.07.2021 09:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SCRIVENER Mark (53)
FOX n/a
3
GARNER Nick (53)
RIC n/a
4
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
5
FOLLAND Jonathan (48)
SOR n/a
6
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
8
ROGERS Richard (48)
CHE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:46 > H2: 09:50 > F: 10:34


13: H2 K1 Masters O44 1000 03.07.2021 09:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
4
LONG Dave (48)
FOX n/a
5
BUTLER James (52)
NOT n/a
6
CHRISTIE Jamie (49)
SOR n/a
7
PIPE Alastair (52)
RUN n/a
8
GILES Mark (49)
FLA n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:46 > H2: 09:50 > F: 10:34


14: F K1 Masters O34 1000 03.07.2021 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
5
STENNING Paul (44)
LBZ n/a
6
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
F: 09:54


15: F K1 Mens A 1000 03.07.2021 09:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
7
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
F: 09:58


16: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23 & Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TAYLOR Malcolm (22)
TAM n/a
3
JONES Jonathon (25)
FLA n/a
5
LEECH Arthur (21)
RIC n/a
7
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
9
BELL George (18)
FLA n/a
F: 10:02


17: F1 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:10


18: F2 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:14


19: F1 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 10:18


20: F2 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 10:22


21: F K1 Girls U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:26


22: F K1 Girls U16 1000 03.07.2021 10:30


23: F K1 Masters O44 1000 03.07.2021 10:34


24: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
3
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
5
RUSSELL Emma (21)
CLM n/a
6
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
7
DILAI Maggie (35)
NOT n/a
8
MILLAR Katharine (22)
EXE n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:46 > H3: 10:50 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:46


25: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 10:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BURGESS Ellie (22)
BTH n/a
6
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOT n/a
7
KENNY Megan (25)
EXE n/a
8
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:46 > H3: 10:50 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:46


26: H3 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 10:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
4
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
6
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
7
MURPHY Alice (29)
BAN n/a
8
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:46 > H3: 10:50 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:46


27: F K1 WMasters O34 500 03.07.2021 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
THRAVES Eleanor (36)
NOT n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
6
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
RDG n/a
F: 10:54


28: H1 K1 Masters O54 500 03.07.2021 10:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
4
MILLAR David (55)
EXE n/a
5
O DRISCEOIL Deaglan (56)
SLP n/a
6
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
7
DZYMA Andrei (58)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:58 > H2: 11:02 > F1: 12:38


29: H2 K1 Masters O54 500 03.07.2021 11:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BLACKMAN Howard (56)
BPR n/a
5
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
6
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
7
GUEST Robert (61)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:58 > H2: 11:02 > F1: 12:38


30: F K1 WMasters O44 500 03.07.2021 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
WELLS Hilary (53)
RIC n/a
6
HOWELL Catherine (47)
NOT n/a
F: 11:06


31: H1 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 11:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNT Ethan (13)
FOY n/a
4
MARSH Jake (14)
WYC n/a
5
AVESON Issac (12)
ROY n/a
6
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
DEV n/a
7
BULLOCK Toby (14)
EXE n/a
8
SMITH Rory (14)
NOR n/a
9
STEVELY Sam (14)
ESK n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:10 > H2: 11:14 > H3: 11:18 > F1: 12:54 > F2: 12:58


32: H2 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 11:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
DEV n/a
3
PITT Henry (12)
ROY n/a
4
BARNETT Doogal (11)
FLA n/a
5
SUTTON Josh (14)
WYC n/a
6
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
7
BELL Harris (13)
FOR n/a
8
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
9
PATTERSON Sam (14)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:10 > H2: 11:14 > H3: 11:18 > F1: 12:54 > F2: 12:58


33: H3 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
W A (14)
ZZZ n/a
3
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
4
KINDER Tyler (13)
RDG n/a
5
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
6
COYLE Ryan (14)
GLW n/a
7
DICKSON Sam (13)
FOX n/a
8
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:10 > H2: 11:14 > H3: 11:18 > F1: 12:54 > F2: 12:58


34: F K1 Masters O34 500 03.07.2021 11:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
6
STENNING Paul (44)
LBZ n/a
7
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
F: 11:22


35: H1 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
2
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
3
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
4
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
6
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
7
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
8
RAILTON Joe (17)
FOY n/a
9
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


36: H2 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
2
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
3
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
4
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
5
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
6
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
7
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
8
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


37: H3 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:34
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
2
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
3
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
6
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
8
PHILLIPS Michael (18)
BAN n/a
9
PIPE Isaac (17)
RUN n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


38: H4 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HERWANGER Francis (18)
RIC n/a
4
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
7
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
8
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
9
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


39: F1 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 11:42


40: F2 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 11:46


41: H1 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 11:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ZASADZINSKI Damian (15)
GLW n/a
4
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
5
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
6
BEESON Charlie (15)
RDG n/a
7
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
8
BLACKLEDGE Dan (16)
FOX n/a
9
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


42: H2 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
2
LEWIS Findlay (16)
LKR n/a
3
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
4
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
6
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
7
TOMLINSON Leon (16)
MVR n/a
8
FREELAND Harry (16)
RDG n/a
9
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


43: H3 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 11:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
3
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
4
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
5
CAMPBELL-REIDE Max (16)
FOX n/a
7
LUC Kiet (15)
FOX n/a
8
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
9
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


44: H4 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 12:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
3
B S (15)
ZZZ n/a
4
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
5
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
FOX n/a
6
STRACHAN Rory (14)
GLW n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (16)
NOT n/a
9
LOVEGROVE Fred (15)
HER n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


45: H5 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SOU n/a
4
REDJEB Erin (16)
ROY n/a
5
HIGGINS Ben (16)
SLP n/a
6
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
7
MURRAY Joseph (16)
GLW n/a
8
MAVRA Danny (15)
RIC n/a
9
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


46: F C2 Canoe Boys + Girls U18/16/14 500 03.07.2021 12:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
7
CHALMERS Laura (17)
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
4
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
6
KENDALL Ella (18)
MACCAULEY Nelly (17)
NOT n/a
8
HUNT Maisie (16)
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
3
BELL George (18)
LEI Hou (16)
FLA n/a
F: 12:10


47: H1 K1 Masters O44 500 03.07.2021 12:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CHRISTIE Jamie (49)
SOR n/a
2
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
3
ROGERS Richard (48)
CHE n/a
4
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
5
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
6
LONG Dave (48)
FOX n/a
8
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:14 > H2: 12:18 > F: 13:50


48: H2 K1 Masters O44 500 03.07.2021 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GARNER Nick (53)
RIC n/a
3
ANDERSON Mike (46)
NOR n/a
4
MARTYN David (54)
WEY n/a
5
PIPE Alastair (52)
RUN n/a
6
BUTLER James (52)
NOT n/a
7
SCRIVENER Mark (53)
FOX n/a
8
GILES Mark (49)
FLA n/a
9
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:14 > H2: 12:18 > F: 13:50


49: F K1 WMasters O54 500 03.07.2021 12:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
5
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
6
BANSON Caroline (56)
NOR n/a
7
HAWTHORN Susan (58)
WOR n/a
F: 12:22


50: H1 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 12:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BARRETT Emily (18)
RLS n/a
2
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
3
CHRISTIE Emma (17)
BRK n/a
4
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
6
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
7
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
8
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:26 > H2: 12:30 > H3: 12:34 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:10


51: H2 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
2
WARBURTON Molly (17)
LIN n/a
3
CHRISTIE Kerry (18)
BRK n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
7
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
8
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
ADS n/a
9
HOLMES Jessica (18)
RIC n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:26 > H2: 12:30 > H3: 12:34 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:10


52: H3 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 12:34
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TROY Cara (17)
ELM n/a
3
SANDERCOCK Molly (17)
BRK n/a
4
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
5
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
6
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
7
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
8
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
9
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:26 > H2: 12:30 > H3: 12:34 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:10


53: F1 K1 Masters O54 500 03.07.2021 12:38


54: H1 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
3
DUBOCK Jess (16)
FOX n/a
4
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
5
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
RDG n/a
6
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
7
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
8
ENOCH Matilda (16)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:46 > H3: 12:50 > F1: 14:14 > F2: 14:20


55: H2 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 12:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
3
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
4
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
5
HALL Nerys (16)
WEY n/a
6
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
7
LONG Catherine (15)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:46 > H3: 12:50 > F1: 14:14 > F2: 14:20


56: H3 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 12:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
4
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
5
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
6
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
SOU n/a
7
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:46 > H3: 12:50 > F1: 14:14 > F2: 14:20


57: F1 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 12:54


58: F2 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 12:58


59: H1 K1 Girls U14 500 03.07.2021 13:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
ADS n/a
4
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
NOR n/a
5
GILES Emilia (11)
FLA n/a
6
BALL Daisie (12)
DEV n/a
7
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
RDG n/a
8
BATES Annie (13)
ROY n/a
9
HERRIOT Zoe (13)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:02 > H2: 13:06 > F: 14:24


60: H2 K1 Girls U14 500 03.07.2021 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
ROY n/a
3
GILES Evie (14)
FLA n/a
4
BAJPAI Tia (14)
RDG n/a
5
SCRIVENER Frankie (14)
FOX n/a
6
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
7
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
8
GWYN Florence (14)
WYC n/a
9
PYRZ Alicja (14)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:02 > H2: 13:06 > F: 14:24


61: F C2 Canoe Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
GILL Bethany (25)
BCC n/a
F: 13:10


62: H1 K2 Men Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
3
BICKNELL Alex (20)
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
4
STEWART Rory (19)
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ADS n/a
5
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LUSTY Tom (27)
LKR n/a
6
JAMES Ieuan (22)
MILES Philip (20)
FOR n/a
7
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
NOT n/a
8
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
ELM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:14 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:38


63: H2 K2 Men Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOLLAND Tom (19)
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
3
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
GALLACHER Ben (21)
ROY n/a
4
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
DRAGE James (21)
WOR n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
RDG n/a
6
DEMBELE Noah (23)
SMITH Charlie (22)
LEA n/a
7
MURAD Josh (20)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
8
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
HOW James (21)
RLS n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:14 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:38


64: F K1 Masters O64 500 03.07.2021 13:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HAWTHORN Michael (69)
WOR n/a
4
GORMAN Peter (66)
WEY n/a
5
LAWRENSON Bill (66)
BPR n/a
6
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
7
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
8
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
F: 13:22


65: H1 K2 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
9
BALL Flossie (19)
GUEST Lucy (19)
DEV n/a
8
DICKSON Charlie (19)
JACKSON Hollie (20)
FOX n/a
4
MARTYN Samantha (21)
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
2
CLARK Bea (19)
HIPKINS Kate (19)
ROY n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (20)
DALE Enya (20)
ROY n/a
7
DUFFIELD Florence (21)
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
NOR n/a
6
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOR n/a
10 n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:26 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:42


66: H2 K2 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:26 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:42


67: F1 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 13:34


68: F2 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 13:36


69: F K1 Masters O44 500 03.07.2021 13:50


70: F1 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 13:54


71: F2 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 13:58


72: F3 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 14:02


73: F1 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 14:06


74: F2 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 14:10


75: F1 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 14:14


76: F2 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 14:20


77: F K1 Girls U14 500 03.07.2021 14:24


78: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 03.07.2021 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
6
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
7
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
4
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
3
COOK Shaun (35)
NOR n/a
F: 14:30


79: F K2 Men Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 14:38


80: F K2 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 14:42


81: F V1 Para Men VL3 R1 200 03.07.2021 14:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
6
TWEEDIE Martin (48)
PAR n/a
F: 14:50


82: F V1 Para Women VL2/3 R1 200 03.07.2021 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
4
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
7
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
8
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
F: 14:54


83: F K1 WMasters O54 200 03.07.2021 14:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
5
HAWTHORN Susan (58)
WOR n/a
6
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
7
BANSON Caroline (56)
NOR n/a
F: 14:58


84: H1 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 15:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AVESON Issac (12)
ROY n/a
4
SUTTON Josh (14)
WYC n/a
5
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
DEV n/a
6
BULLOCK Toby (14)
EXE n/a
7
COYLE Ryan (14)
GLW n/a
8
SMITH Rory (14)
NOR n/a
9
HUNT Ethan (13)
FOY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:02 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:10 > F1: 17:10 > F2: 17:14


85: H2 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 15:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PATTERSON Sam (14)
LKR n/a
3
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
4
KINDER Tyler (13)
RDG n/a
5
MARSH Jake (14)
WYC n/a
6
BARNETT Doogal (11)
FLA n/a
7
BELL Harris (13)
FOR n/a
8
STEVELY Sam (14)
ESK n/a
9
W A (14)
ZZZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:02 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:10 > F1: 17:10 > F2: 17:14


86: H3 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 15:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
3
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
4
DICKSON Sam (13)
FOX n/a
5
STRACHAN Rory (14)
GLW n/a
6
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
DEV n/a
7
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
8
PITT Henry (12)
ROY n/a
9
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:02 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:10 > F1: 17:10 > F2: 17:14


87: F K1 WMasters O34 200 03.07.2021 15:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
5
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
RDG n/a
6
THRAVES Eleanor (36)
NOT n/a
F: 15:14


88: H1 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LEAR Harry (17)
ROY n/a
2
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
3
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
4
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
6
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
7
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
8
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
9
WRIGHT Jacob (17)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:22 > H3: 15:26 > F1: 17:22 > F2: 17:26


89: H2 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 15:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
2
HERWANGER Francis (18)
RIC n/a
3
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
4
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
5
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
CLM n/a
6
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
7
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
8
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
9
PIPE Isaac (17)
RUN n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:22 > H3: 15:26 > F1: 17:22 > F2: 17:26


90: H3 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 15:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
3
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
5
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
6
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
8
PHILLIPS Michael (18)
BAN n/a
9
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:22 > H3: 15:26 > F1: 17:22 > F2: 17:26


91: F K1 WMasters O44 200 03.07.2021 15:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
WELLS Hilary (53)
RIC n/a
6
HOWELL Catherine (47)
NOT n/a
F: 15:30


92: H1 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
3
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
5
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
FOX n/a
7
HUGHES Patrick (16)
NOR n/a
8
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
9
BEESON Charlie (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


93: H2 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MABLESON Tom (15)
NOR n/a
5
CAMPBELL-REIDE Max (16)
FOX n/a
6
MURRAY Joseph (16)
GLW n/a
7
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
8
REDJEB Erin (16)
ROY n/a
9
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


94: H3 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ZASADZINSKI Damian (15)
GLW n/a
3
BLACKLEDGE Dan (16)
FOX n/a
4
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
5
LUC Kiet (15)
FOX n/a
6
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
8
HIGGINS Ben (16)
SLP n/a
9
B S (15)
ZZZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


95: H4 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
3
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
4
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
5
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SOU n/a
6
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
GLW n/a
7
TOMLINSON Leon (16)
MVR n/a
9
LOVEGROVE Fred (15)
HER n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


96: H5 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
3
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
RIC n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
5
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
6
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
7
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
8
LEWIS Findlay (16)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


97: F K2 Men Open/U23 200 03.07.2021 15:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
3
HOLLAND Tom (19)
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
ELM n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
RDG n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
BEEVERS Joe (28)
NOT n/a
7
KEMP Freddie (20)
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
8
MURAD Josh (20)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
F: 15:58


98: H1 K1 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 16:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
RDG n/a
3
HERRIOT Zoe (13)
GLW n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
ADS n/a
5
GILES Evie (14)
FLA n/a
6
BALL Daisie (12)
DEV n/a
7
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
ROY n/a
8
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
NOR n/a
9
STRACHAN Abigail (12)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:02 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:18


99: H2 K1 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 16:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
3
SCRIVENER Frankie (14)
FOX n/a
4
GILES Emilia (11)
FLA n/a
5
BATES Annie (13)
ROY n/a
6
BAJPAI Tia (14)
RDG n/a
7
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
8
PYRZ Alicja (14)
GLW n/a
9
GWYN Florence (14)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:02 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:18


100: F K2 Women Open/U23 200 03.07.2021 16:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DICKSON Charlie (19)
JACKSON Hollie (20)
FOX n/a
3
MARTYN Samantha (21)
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
4
CLARK Zoe (20)
DALE Enya (20)
ROY n/a
5
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOR n/a
6
CLARK Bea (19)
HIPKINS Kate (19)
ROY n/a
7
BALL Flossie (19)
GUEST Lucy (19)
DEV n/a
8
KENNY Megan (25)
MILLAR Katharine (22)
EXE n/a
F: 16:10


101: H1 K1 Masters O44 200 03.07.2021 16:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
9
LONG Dave (48)
FOX n/a
6
FOLLAND Jonathan (48)
SOR n/a
2
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
8
GILES Mark (49)
FLA n/a
7
CHRISTIE Jamie (49)
SOR n/a
5
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
3
MARNELL Stephen (54)
RUN n/a
10 n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:14 > H2: 16:18 > F: 17:42


102: H2 K1 Masters O44 200 03.07.2021 16:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:14 > H2: 16:18 > F: 17:42


103: F K1 Masters O64 200 03.07.2021 16:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
4
LAWRENSON Bill (66)
BPR n/a
5
GORMAN Peter (66)
WEY n/a
6
HAWTHORN Michael (69)
WOR n/a
7
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
8
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
F: 16:22


104: F V1 Para Men VL3 R2 200 03.07.2021 16:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
TWEEDIE Martin (48)
PAR n/a
6
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
F: 16:26


105: F V1 Para Women VL2/3 R2 200 03.07.2021 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
4
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
5
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
7
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
8
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
F: 16:30


106: F K1 Masters O34 200 03.07.2021 16:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
PENSON Tim (41)
EXE n/a
5
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
6
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
F: 16:38


107: H1 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 16:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TROY Cara (17)
ELM n/a
2
WARBURTON Molly (17)
LIN n/a
3
CHRISTIE Emma (17)
BRK n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
LKR n/a
7
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
8
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
9
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:42 > H2: 16:46 > H3: 16:50 > F1: 17:50 > F2: 17:54


108: H2 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 16:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
3
CHRISTIE Kerry (18)
BRK n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
6
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
7
HOLMES Jessica (18)
RIC n/a
8
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
ADS n/a
9
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:42 > H2: 16:46 > H3: 16:50 > F1: 17:50 > F2: 17:54


109: H3 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 16:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
3
SANDERCOCK Molly (17)
BRK n/a
4
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
5
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
6
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
7
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
8
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
9
BARRETT Emily (18)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:42 > H2: 16:46 > H3: 16:50 > F1: 17:50 > F2: 17:54


110: H1 K1 Girls U16 200 03.07.2021 16:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DUBOCK Jess (16)
FOX n/a
2
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
3
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
4
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
5
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
6
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
7
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
8
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
9
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
RDG n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:58 > F: 17:58


111: H2 K1 Girls U16 200 03.07.2021 16:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
SOU n/a
4
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
5
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
6
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
7
LONG Catherine (15)
FOX n/a
8
HALL Nerys (16)
WEY n/a
9
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:58 > F: 17:58


112: H1 K1 Masters O54 200 03.07.2021 17:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
WEY n/a
4
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
5
O DRISCEOIL Deaglan (56)
SLP n/a
6
DODSON Andy (58)
ADS n/a
7
GUEST Robert (61)
NOT n/a
8
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:02 > H2: 17:06 > F: 18:02


113: H2 K1 Masters O54 200 03.07.2021 17:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MILLAR David (55)
EXE n/a
4
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
5
DZYMA Andrei (58)
RIC n/a
6
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
7
BATTERSHELL David (57)
WEY n/a
8
BLACKMAN Howard (56)
BPR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:02 > H2: 17:06 > F: 18:02


114: F1 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 17:10


115: F2 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 17:14


116: F K1 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 17:18


117: F1 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 17:22


118: F2 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 17:26


119: F1 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 17:30


120: F2 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 17:34


121: F3 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 17:38


122: F K1 Masters O44 200 03.07.2021 17:42


123: F C2 Canoe Women Open/U23 200 03.07.2021 17:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
GILL Bethany (25)
BCC n/a
5
EVANS Isabel (24)
REID Katie jayne (26)
LIN n/a
F: 17:46


124: F1 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 17:50


125: F2 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 17:54


126: F K1 Girls U16 200 03.07.2021 17:58


127: F K1 Masters O54 200 03.07.2021 18:02


128: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 03.07.2021 18:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
6
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
3
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
7
COOK Shaun (35)
NOR n/a
F: 18:06


129: F K2 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 18:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BEESON Alice (12)
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
RDG n/a
3
TOPHAM Jenna (13)
WRIGHT Kathryn (14)
RDG n/a
4
BALL Daisie (12)
GWYN Florence (14)
DEV n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
ADS n/a
6
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
7
PYRZ Alicja (14)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
8
GORDON Giulia (13)
STRACHAN Abigail (12)
GLW n/a
9
MCAULAY Eva (13)
PHILLIPS Lotte (14)
NOR n/a
F: 18:14


130: F C2 Canoe Girls U18/16/14 200 03.07.2021 18:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HUNT Maisie (16)
MACCAULEY Nelly (17)
NOT n/a
5
KENDALL Ella (18)
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
7
CHALMERS Laura (17)
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
F: 18:18


131: F V1 Para Men VL3 R3 200 03.07.2021 18:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
F: 18:22


132: F V1 Para Women VL2/3 R3 200 03.07.2021 18:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
8
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
F: 18:26


133: F K2 Men Open/U23 1000 03.07.2021 18:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOLLAND Tom (19)
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
3
CADELL Finn (22)
SHAW Luke (21)
NOT n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
ELM n/a
6
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
CLM n/a
7
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
DRAGE James (21)
WOR n/a
8
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
9
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
HOW James (21)
RLS n/a
F: 18:30


134: H1 K2 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Jack (17)
RAILTON Joe (17)
ROY n/a
4
MOTHA Michael (17)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
RIC n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
TARVER Zac (18)
SOU n/a
6
BOOTH Toby (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
TONKIN Alex (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
8
GRANT Harvey (17)
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > F: 10:02


135: H2 K2 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 09:04
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
FOY n/a
7
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
8
JACKSON Oliver (18)
SKLENAR Dan (17)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > F: 10:02


136: H1 K2 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 09:08
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MURRAY Joseph (16)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (15)
GLW n/a
3
CAMPBELL-REIDE Max (16)
LUC Kiet (15)
FOX n/a
4
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SUTTON Josh (14)
SOU n/a
5
FREELAND Harry (16)
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
RDG n/a
6
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
NOT n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (16)
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
9
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:08 > H2: 09:12 > F: 11:46


137: H2 K2 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 09:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BEESON Charlie (15)
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
4
HUGHES Patrick (16)
MABLESON Tom (15)
NOR n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
FOX n/a
6
MAVRA Danny (15)
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
7
HIGGINS Ben (16)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
SLP n/a
8
HINVES Andre (15)
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:08 > H2: 09:12 > F: 11:46


138: F K4 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 09:16
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MURAD Josh (20)
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
WALKER Tom (22)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
MILES Philip (20)
SMITH Charlie (22)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
RDG n/a
6
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
JAMES Ieuan (22)
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
LUSTY Tom (27)
LKR n/a
F: 09:16


139: F K4 Women Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 09:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DICKSON Charlie (19)
JACKSON Hollie (20)
LONG Jessica (22)
LONG Sophie (21)
FOX n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (19)
GUEST Lucy (19)
MARTYN Samantha (21)
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WOR n/a
7
CLARK Zoe (20)
DALE Enya (20)
DUFFIELD Florence (21)
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
ROY n/a
5
BROWN Hannah (31)
BURGESS Abi (22)
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
WYC n/a
6
BALL Flossie (19)
CLARK Bea (19)
HIPKINS Kate (19)
HURRELL Zoe (20)
DEV n/a
F: 09:24


140: F K2 Girls U18 500 04.07.2021 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LEWIS Honor (17)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WEY n/a
2
CHRISTIE Emma (17)
CHRISTIE Kerry (18)
BRK n/a
3
KING Edith (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
4
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
FENWICK Georgia (18)
ADS n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (18)
GREEN Amy (17)
NOR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
7
AVERY Abigail (18)
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ROY n/a
8
SANDERCOCK Molly (17)
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BRK n/a
9
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
F: 09:30


141: F K2 Girls U16 500 04.07.2021 09:34
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ENOCH Matilda (16)
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
NOT n/a
3
GWYN Molly (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
WYC n/a
4
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
5
BALL Mollie (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
DEV n/a
6
JEPSON Nora (16)
LONG Catherine (15)
FOX n/a
7
HALL Nerys (16)
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
9
DUBOCK Jess (16)
SCRIVENER Frankie (14)
FOX n/a
F: 09:34


142: F K4 Masters O34/44/54/64 500 04.07.2021 09:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BUTLER James (52)
ENOCH Matthew (45)
JONES Nigel (43)
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
4
BUTT Adrian (57)
GRIMSEY Damon (50)
HINVES James (48)
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
5
BATTERSHELL David (57)
GORMAN Peter (66)
MARTYN David (54)
MILLAR David (55)
WEY n/a
6
DODSON Andy (58)
GADD Paul (60)
O DRISCEOIL Deaglan (56)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
7
ANDERSON Mike (46)
SKLENAR Jan (50)
SMITH Gary (54)
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
8
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
CHRISTIE Jamie (49)
FOLLAND Jonathan (48)
VINCENT Richard (64)
RLS n/a
F: 09:38


143: F K2 WMasters O34/44/54/64 500 04.07.2021 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BUTLER Michelle (51)
MASON Hayleigh (35)
NOT n/a
5
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
HUTCHINSON Erika (44)
RDG n/a
6
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
7
HERWANGER Tanya (48)
WELLS Hilary (53)
RIC n/a
F: 09:42


144: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 04.07.2021 09:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
3
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
F: 09:46


145: F C1 Canoe Boys U18/16/14 500 04.07.2021 09:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
RIC n/a
3
NORTON Frank (15)
RIC n/a
5
LEI Hou (16)
NOT n/a
7
BELL George (18)
FLA n/a
9
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
F: 09:50


146: F C1 Canoe Girls U18/16/14 500 04.07.2021 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HUNT Maisie (16)
NOT n/a
4
CHALMERS Laura (17)
NOT n/a
5
KENDALL Ella (18)
NOT n/a
6
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
7
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
8
MACCAULEY Nelly (17)
NOT n/a
F: 09:54


147: F K2 Girls U14 500 04.07.2021 09:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOPHAM Jenna (13)
WRIGHT Kathryn (14)
RDG n/a
3
MCAULAY Eva (13)
PHILLIPS Lotte (14)
NOR n/a
4
GORDON Giulia (13)
STRACHAN Abigail (12)
GLW n/a
5
BEESON Alice (12)
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
RDG n/a
6
HERRIOT Zoe (13)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
7
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
ADS n/a
8
BALL Daisie (12)
GWYN Florence (14)
DEV n/a
9
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
F: 09:58


148: F K2 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 10:02


149: F K4 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CAMPBELL-REIDE Max (16)
DICKSON Sam (13)
LONG Catherine (15)
LUC Kiet (15)
FOX n/a
4
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
MAVRA Danny (15)
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
NOT n/a
5
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
ENOCH Joe (15)
HILLS James (15)
MABLESON Tom (15)
RIC n/a
6
BUTLER Edward (16)
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
HINVES Andre (15)
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
NOT n/a
7
AYRAN Koen (15)
BEESON Charlie (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
NELSON James (16)
FOX n/a
F: 10:06


150: H1 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
RDG n/a
6
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
7
PANEV Deni (19)
FOX n/a
8
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


151: H2 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
OLIVER Robert (33)
SOL n/a
4
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
5
THOMSON Trevor (23)
EAL n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
NOT n/a
7
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
8
BOHLE Oliver (22)
LKR n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


152: H3 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
3
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
4
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
5
DEMBELE Noah (23)
LEA n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
7
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
8
BEARD William (20)
WYC n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


153: H4 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
3
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
4
BROWN Freddie (21)
WYC n/a
5
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
8
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


154: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R1 200 04.07.2021 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
4
OLIVER Robert (33)
SOL n/a
5
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
6
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
7
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
F: 10:30


155: F K1 Para Women KL2 + Men KL1 R1 200 04.07.2021 10:34
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MARSDEN Ian (49)
TRE n/a
5
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
6
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
F: 10:34


156: F K1 Para Women KL3 R1 200 04.07.2021 10:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
5
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
6
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
7
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
8
DIXON Chelsey (25)
PAR n/a
F: 10:38


157: F K2 Girls U18 200 04.07.2021 10:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
FENWICK Georgia (18)
ADS n/a
3
LEWIS Honor (17)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WEY n/a
4
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (18)
GREEN Amy (17)
NOR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
8
CHRISTIE Kerry (18)
SANDERCOCK Molly (17)
BRK n/a
9
CHRISTIE Emma (17)
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BRK n/a
F: 10:46


158: F C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AITCHISON Alix (20)
NOT n/a
4
EVANS Isabel (24)
LIN n/a
5
REID Katie jayne (26)
FOR n/a
6
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
BCC n/a
7
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
WYC n/a
8
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
F: 10:50


159: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
TAYLOR Malcolm (22)
TAM n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
7
KOTI Daniel (27)
NOT n/a
F: 10:58


160: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KENNY Megan (25)
EXE n/a
4
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (28)
WOR n/a
6
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOT n/a
8
DE BEER Kayla (24)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:02 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:10 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:22


161: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
4
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
5
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
6
CLARK Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
7
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:02 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:10 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:22


162: H3 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MILLAR Katharine (22)
EXE n/a
4
CLARK Bea (19)
ROY n/a
5
DALE Enya (20)
FOX n/a
6
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
7
MURPHY Alice (29)
BAN n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:02 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:10 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:22


163: F C1 Canoe Boys U18/16/14 200 04.07.2021 11:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
3
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
RIC n/a
5
BELL George (18)
FLA n/a
7
LEI Hou (16)
NOT n/a
9
NORTON Frank (15)
RIC n/a
F: 11:14


164: F C1 Canoe Girls U18/16/14 200 04.07.2021 11:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CHALMERS Laura (17)
NOT n/a
4
HUNT Maisie (16)
NOT n/a
5
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
6
KENDALL Ella (18)
NOT n/a
7
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
8
MACCAULEY Nelly (17)
NOT n/a
F: 11:22


165: F1 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:26


166: F2 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:30


167: F K4 Boys U14 500 04.07.2021 11:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AVESON Issac (12)
PITT Henry (12)
SUTTON Josh (14)
W A (14)
ROY n/a
4
HUNT Ethan (13)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
SMITH Rory (14)
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
FOY n/a
5
PATTERSON Sam (14)
SROKA Szymon (13)
STEVELY Sam (14)
STEVELY Will (14)
LKR n/a
6
BEESON Alice (12)
KINDER Tyler (13)
MAZUR Olivier (13)
NAGY Marcell (12)
RDG n/a
7
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
MARTIN Dylan (13)
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
F: 11:38


168: F K4 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BOOTH Toby (18)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
PRICE Daniel (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LEWIS Findlay (16)
SROKA Kacper (17)
FOR n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (17)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
TONKIN Alex (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RIC n/a
7
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FERRI Luca (17)
HINVES Xavier (18)
SMITH Lewis (18)
FOY n/a
F: 11:42


169: F K2 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 11:46


170: F K2 Masters O34/44 500 04.07.2021 11:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ENOCH Matthew (45)
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
2
GRIMSEY Damon (50)
HINVES James (48)
SOU n/a
3
ANDERSON Mike (46)
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
6
SMITH Gary (54)
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
7
CHRISTIE Jamie (49)
FOLLAND Jonathan (48)
SOR n/a
8
MARTYN David (54)
ROESER Duncan (53)
WEY n/a
9
DRUMMOND John (47)
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
F: 11:50


171: F K2 Masters O54/64 500 04.07.2021 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BUTT Adrian (57)
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
5
GADD Paul (60)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
6
BEAVER Timothy (58)
VINCENT Richard (64)
SOR n/a
7
BATTERSHELL David (57)
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
WEY n/a
F: 11:54


172: F K4 Girls U14 500 04.07.2021 11:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GORDON Giulia (13)
HERRIOT Zoe (13)
PYRZ Alicja (14)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
5
BALL Daisie (12)
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
GWYN Florence (14)
DEV n/a
6
BEESON Alice (12)
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
TOPHAM Jenna (13)
WRIGHT Kathryn (14)
RDG n/a
F: 11:58


173: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R2 200 04.07.2021 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
4
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
5
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
3
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
F: 12:06


174: F K1 Para Women KL2 + Men KL1 R2 200 04.07.2021 12:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
5
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
MARSDEN Ian (49)
TRE n/a
F: 12:10


175: F K1 Para Women KL3 R2 200 04.07.2021 12:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DIXON Chelsey (25)
PAR n/a
4
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
5
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
6
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
7
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
F: 12:14


176: F1 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 12:18


177: F2 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 12:22


178: H1 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
2
BEARD William (20)
WYC n/a
3
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
4
CADELL Finn (22)
NOT n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
JAMES Ieuan (22)
FOR n/a
8
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
9
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


179: H2 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:34
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
3
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
4
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
6
DEMBELE Noah (23)
LEA n/a
7
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
8
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
9
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


180: H3 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:38
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PANEV Deni (19)
FOX n/a
3
EVANS Toby (19)
SOU n/a
4
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
5
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LKR n/a
6
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
7
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
8
BOHLE Oliver (22)
LKR n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


181: H4 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
3
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
WOR n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
5
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
6
SHAW Luke (21)
NOR n/a
7
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
9
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
CLM n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


182: H5 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:46
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
3
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
4
DRAGE James (21)
FOY n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
7
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
8
BROWN Freddie (21)
WYC n/a
9
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


183: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:50
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TAYLOR Malcolm (22)
TAM n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
8
KOTI Daniel (27)
NOT n/a
F: 12:50


184: F K4 Girls U18/16 500 04.07.2021 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DUBOCK Jess (16)
JEPSON Nora (16)
LONG Catherine (15)
SCRIVENER Frankie (14)
FOX n/a
3
HALL Nerys (16)
KING Edith (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
4
CHRISTIE Emma (17)
CHRISTIE Kerry (18)
SANDERCOCK Molly (17)
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BRK n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (18)
GREEN Amy (17)
LEWIS Honor (17)
PEMBLE Becky (18)
NOR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
BALL Mollie (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
LKR n/a
7
FENWICK Georgia (18)
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
8
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
WALKER Lucy (18)
WARBURTON Molly (17)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
9
ENOCH Matilda (16)
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
GWYN Molly (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
NOT n/a
F: 12:54


185: F K2 Masters O54/64 1000 04.07.2021 13:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BUTT Adrian (57)
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
5
BEAVER Timothy (58)
VINCENT Richard (64)
SOR n/a
6
GADD Paul (60)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
F: 13:02


186: F K2 Boys U14 1000 04.07.2021 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HUNT Ethan (13)
SMITH Rory (14)
FOY n/a
4
PITT Henry (12)
W A (14)
ROY n/a
5
KINDER Tyler (13)
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
6
PATTERSON Sam (14)
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
7
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
8
STEVELY Sam (14)
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
F: 13:06


187: H1 K2 Boys U16 1000 04.07.2021 13:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HIGGINS Ben (16)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
SLP n/a
4
HINVES Andre (15)
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
5
FREELAND Harry (16)
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
RDG n/a
6
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (16)
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
8
CAMPBELL-REIDE Max (16)
LUC Kiet (15)
FOX n/a
2
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:10 > H2: 13:14 > F: 14:34


188: H2 K2 Boys U16 1000 04.07.2021 13:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MAVRA Danny (15)
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
5
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SUTTON Josh (14)
SOU n/a
7
BEESON Charlie (15)
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
8
AYRAN Koen (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:10 > H2: 13:14 > F: 14:34


189: F K2 Boys U18 1000 04.07.2021 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARTER Jack (17)
RAILTON Joe (17)
ROY n/a
8
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
7
FERRI Luca (17)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
ELM n/a
4
HINVES Xavier (18)
TARVER Zac (18)
SOU n/a
3
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
5
PRICE Daniel (18)
SKLENAR Dan (17)
WEY n/a
F: 13:18


190: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 1000 04.07.2021 13:22
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
3
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
4
DUFFIELD Florence (21)
NOR n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
6
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
RIC n/a
7
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
8
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:22 > H2: 13:26 > F: 14:38


191: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 1000 04.07.2021 13:26
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DILAI Maggie (35)
NOT n/a
3
MURPHY Alice (29)
BAN n/a
4
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
5
RUSSELL Emma (21)
CLM n/a
6
CLARK Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
7
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
8
MARTYN Samantha (21)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:22 > H2: 13:26 > F: 14:38


192: F C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:34
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
4
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
BCC n/a
6
PALMER Anna (24)
RDG n/a
7
REID Katie jayne (26)
FOR n/a
F: 13:34


193: F1 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:36


194: F2 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:50


195: F3 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:54


196: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 04.07.2021 13:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GLAVES Cassie (13)
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
F: 13:58


197: F K2 WMasters O34/44/54/64 200 04.07.2021 14:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
5
BUTLER Michelle (51)
MASON Hayleigh (35)
NOT n/a
6
HERWANGER Tanya (48)
WELLS Hilary (53)
RIC n/a
7
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
HUTCHINSON Erika (44)
RDG n/a
F: 14:06


198: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R3 200 04.07.2021 14:10
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
5
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
6
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
7
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
F: 14:10


199: F K1 Para Women KL2 + Men KL1 R3 200 04.07.2021 14:14
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
5
MARSDEN Ian (49)
TRE n/a
F: 14:14


200: F K1 Para Women KL3 R3 200 04.07.2021 14:20
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
5
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
7
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
8
DIXON Chelsey (25)
PAR n/a
F: 14:20


201: F K2 Boys U16 1000 04.07.2021 14:34


202: F K1 Women Open/U23 1000 04.07.2021 14:38


203: H1 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
EVANS Toby (19)
SOU n/a
4
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
5
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
7
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
CLM n/a
8
BROWN Freddie (21)
WYC n/a
9
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:58 > H3: 15:02 > F1: 16:02 > F2: 16:06


204: H2 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 14:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
3
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
4
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
DRAGE James (21)
FOY n/a
7
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
8
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
9
BOHLE Oliver (22)
LKR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:58 > H3: 15:02 > F1: 16:02 > F2: 16:06


205: H3 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 15:02
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
3
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
4
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
5
SHAW Luke (21)
NOR n/a
6
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
WOR n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
8
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:58 > H3: 15:02 > F1: 16:02 > F2: 16:06


206: F K1 Men Open 1000 04.07.2021 15:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
3
WILKES Peter (29)
CLM n/a
4
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
7
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
8
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
F: 15:54


207: F1 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 16:02


208: F2 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 16:06


Baracuda v1.0, 1 395.4 ms