Results - The Inter-Services Championship, the SUP Championships, the Andrew Bonham C4 Race plus the National Inter-Club MacGregor Paddle







1: F K1 Inter-Services Men 1000 04.09.2021 09:00


2: H1 K2 Boys C/D 1000 04.09.2021 09:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
3
MACNAB Jenson (14)
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (15)
REDJEB Erin (16)
ROY n/a
5
ALLAN Patrick (15)
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
6
BELL Jasper (18)
LARNER William (15)
BAN n/a
7
STEVELY Sam (14)
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
8
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
9
POWER Josh (16)
POWER Olie (15)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > F1: 10:21 > F2: 10:24


3: H2 K2 Boys C/D 1000 04.09.2021 09:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRITCHFIELD Harry (18)
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
3
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
WORGAN Alexander (14)
LIN n/a
4
DIXON Katy (18)
STRATFORD Ben (17)
LBZ n/a
5
HUNT Ethan (13)
SMITH Rory (14)
FOY n/a
6
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
7
CLIFFORD Lucas (12)
ROESER William (13)
WEY n/a
8
BARZILAI Joshua (17)
COLLINS Hamish (16)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > F1: 10:21 > F2: 10:24


4: H3 K2 Boys C/D 1000 04.09.2021 09:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LOVELL Jamie (15)
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
3
DAVIS Aidan (18)
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
4
BARZILAI Louis (15)
LONG CHING TANG Austen (15)
RIC n/a
5
BANFIELD James (16)
ROSS James (14)
ELM n/a
6
FLINT Ben (14)
SAUNDERS Danny (13)
WEY n/a
7
GALLIERS Joseph (16)
GRAVELL Magnus (16)
LBZ n/a
8
BOURNE James (15)
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > F1: 10:21 > F2: 10:24


5: H4 K2 Boys C/D 1000 04.09.2021 09:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BUTLER Edward (16)
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
NOT n/a
3
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
4
PATTERSON Sam (14)
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
5
SUTTON Josh (14)
TOOP Regan (15)
WYC n/a
6
PRIOR Nathan (14)
SHORT Will (14)
ELM n/a
7
FENWICK Georgia (18)
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
RDG n/a
8
SAUNDERS Edward (15)
SHETTY Felix (15)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > F1: 10:21 > F2: 10:24


6: H1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 04.09.2021 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
3
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
5
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
6
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
8
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
9
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:30 > F2: 10:33


7: H2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 04.09.2021 09:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
3
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
4
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
5
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
6
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
7
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:30 > F2: 10:33


8: H3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 04.09.2021 09:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Ben (18)
SLP n/a
3
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
4
MAVRA Danny (15)
RIC n/a
5
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
6
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
7
BRAY RuairĂ­ (17)
SLP n/a
9
BULLOCK Toby (14)
EXE n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:30 > F2: 10:33


9: H4 K1 Boys A/B 1000 04.09.2021 09:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
4
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
5
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
FOX n/a
6
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
8
PHILLIPS Michael (18)
BAN n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:30 > F2: 10:33


10: H1 K1 Men A 1000 04.09.2021 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
WOR n/a
4
CARSON Christopher (23)
WEY n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
7
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > F: 10:39


11: H2 K1 Men A 1000 04.09.2021 09:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WILKES Peter (29)
CLM n/a
4
RUTHERFORD Edward (31)
ELM n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
6
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > F: 10:39


12: H1 K1 Men B 1000 04.09.2021 09:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
3
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
4
MCMULLEN Ross (25)
ELM n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
6
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
CLM n/a
7
PARKES Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
8
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
9
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > H3: 09:42 > F1: 10:42 > F2: 10:45


13: H2 K1 Men B 1000 04.09.2021 09:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKWAY Robert (21)
BPS n/a
3
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
4
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
5
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
6
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
7
SKIPPINGS Adam (21)
CLM n/a
8
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
9
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > H3: 09:42 > F1: 10:42 > F2: 10:45


14: H3 K1 Men B 1000 04.09.2021 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SHARPE Tom (31)
RIC n/a
4
THOROGOOD Philip (32)
ELM n/a
5
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
7
STROUD William (22)
CLM n/a
8
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > H3: 09:42 > F1: 10:42 > F2: 10:45


15: H1 K1 Masters A/B 1000 04.09.2021 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KELLY Andrew (63)
RUN n/a
3
PEDLAR David (45)
WOR n/a
4
GILES Mark (49)
FLA n/a
6
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
7
ANDERSON Julian (50)
SOU n/a
8
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F: 10:51


16: H2 K1 Masters A/B 1000 04.09.2021 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
3
ROESER Duncan (53)
WEY n/a
4
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
5
MAYERS James (47)
RUN n/a
6
IRVINE Brett (42)
RIC n/a
7
MARTIN Michael (56)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F: 10:51


17: H1 K2 Masters C/D 1000 04.09.2021 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROOKES Paul (54)
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
GAI n/a
3
BLATCHLY Mark (58)
BULL Martin (46)
NOT n/a
5
CHANNON Peter (60)
GARNER Nick (53)
RIC n/a
6
CURRY Phil (63)
DEVILLE Mark (58)
CLM n/a
7
GADD Paul (60)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
8
GLASSPOLE Julian (57)
NAGY Balint (51)
RDG n/a
9
BATTERSHELL David (57)
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:51 > H2: 09:54 > F: 10:54


18: H2 K2 Masters C/D 1000 04.09.2021 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARTER Guy (44)
PROSSER Jack (38)
RIC n/a
3
SKLENAR Jan (50)
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
4
CLIFFORD Alex (48)
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (54)
WEY n/a
7
FRANKLAND Nigel (61)
SMITH Kevin (60)
RDG n/a
8
HACKWELL Paul (52)
PARTRIDGE Gary (56)
TRU n/a
9
BALL Mark (51)
BELL Stuart (51)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:51 > H2: 09:54 > F: 10:54


19: H1 K2 Girls C/D 1000 04.09.2021 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
ROY n/a
3
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
PAYNE Sienna (15)
WEY n/a
4
ATTWOOD Holly (15)
RITCHIE Izzy (13)
WEY n/a
5
LONG Catherine (15)
SCRIVENER Frankie (14)
FOX n/a
6
FENWICK Georgia (18)
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
7
COVE Poppy (10)
PARKINSON Skye (15)
RIC n/a
8
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:57 > H2: 10:00 > F: 11:03


20: H2 K2 Girls C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DIXON Katy (18)
RAE Maggie (15)
LBZ n/a
4
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
HARBRIDGE-HUI Phoebe (18)
RDG n/a
5
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
6
BAJPAI Tia (14)
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
RDG n/a
7
COMFORT Kiera (17)
RITCHIE Chloe (15)
WEY n/a
8
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
GWYN Molly (16)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:57 > H2: 10:00 > F: 11:03


21: H1 K2 Women C/D + WMasters B/C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARRELL Jodie (38)
OXTOBY Lydia (29)
LBZ n/a
5
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
HUTCHINSON Erika (44)
RDG n/a
6
ASPELL Megan (23)
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
RNPA n/a
7
HILL Imogen (19)
WYATT Zowie heather (30)
CLM n/a
8
TROTTER Katherine (28)
WILLIAMS Katie (29)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > F: 10:57


22: H2 K2 Women C/D + WMasters B/C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
O'CONNELL Elly (28)
VON MALTZAHN Robyn (40)
RIC n/a
4
WALKER Katy (19)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
5
GODSAVE Lauren (32)
MOBBS Holly (23)
WEY n/a
6
AVERY Lauren (23)
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
CLM n/a
7
DICKSON Charlie (19)
JACKSON Hollie (20)
FOX n/a
8
AVERY Tracy (55)
CLARK Amanda (55)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > F: 10:57


23: F K4 Inter-Services Men 1000 04.09.2021 10:12


24: F K2 Men C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
AVERY John (51)
WOODLEY Sean (28)
CLM n/a
5
MELIAK Erik (26)
WAIN Joel (26)
SOU n/a
6
FILLINGHAM Patrick (19)
MACDONALD Sam (20)
RDG n/a
7
GURNEY David (19)
MARCH Daniel (19)
CLM n/a
F: 10:18


25: F1 K2 Boys C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:21


26: F2 K2 Boys C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:24


27: F1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 04.09.2021 10:30


28: F2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 04.09.2021 10:33


29: F K1 Men A 1000 04.09.2021 10:39


30: F1 K1 Men B 1000 04.09.2021 10:42


31: F2 K1 Men B 1000 04.09.2021 10:45


32: F K1 Masters A/B 1000 04.09.2021 10:51


33: F K2 Masters C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:54


34: F K2 Women C/D + WMasters B/C/D 1000 04.09.2021 10:57


35: F K2 Inter-Services Men 1000 04.09.2021 11:00


36: F K2 Girls C/D 1000 04.09.2021 11:03


37: H1 K1 Lightning A/B 500 04.09.2021 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BOWLES-TROW William (11)
ADS n/a
2
PATTERSON Tom (12)
LKR n/a
3
ALLAN Joshie (11)
WEY n/a
4
TRISTRAM Hannah (12)
RLS n/a
5
WADE Jack (9)
RDG n/a
6
BOYCE Ethan (12)
LBZ n/a
7
HERBERT Amilee (12)
CLM n/a
8
O HARE Connie (10)
DEV n/a
9
WILFORD Riley (10)
CDF n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


38: H2 K1 Lightning A/B 500 04.09.2021 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DRUMMOND Joshua (9)
RDG n/a
2
GWYN Harriet (11)
WYC n/a
3
BARNETT Fergus (9)
FLA n/a
4
BATES Ewan (12)
LBZ n/a
5
DAVIE Marshall (10)
LKR n/a
6
ADAMS Fahron (10)
DEV n/a
7
JOHNSTON Benji (11)
WOR n/a
8
DE BILIO Lorenzo (11)
ROY n/a
9
CHAMBERLIN Finley (11)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


39: H3 K1 Lightning A/B 500 04.09.2021 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GOSPODINOV Leon (11)
RIC n/a
2
SCHOFIELD Harrison (11)
NOR n/a
4
SMITH Louis (11)
WOR n/a
5
GILES Emilia (11)
FLA n/a
6
BUSH Theo (11)
DEV n/a
7
PERKINS Ruby (12)
LBZ n/a
8
HOLT Kyla (12)
ROY n/a
9
TOOVEY Jack (10)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


40: H4 K1 Lightning A/B 500 04.09.2021 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DUNCAN Ethan (12)
LBZ n/a
4
NOBBS Noah (9)
NOR n/a
5
MAYERS Lottie (12)
RUN n/a
6
AYRAN Knoah (10)
FOX n/a
7
KEANE Bella (12)
RIC n/a
8
HARRIS Libby (9)
CDF n/a
9
SCAPLEHORN Alfie (11)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


41: H1 K4 Boys D 500 04.09.2021 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GALLIERS Joseph (16)
GRAVELL Magnus (16)
POWER Josh (16)
POWER Olie (15)
LBZ n/a
4
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
LOVELL Jamie (15)
MARTIN Dylan (13)
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
5
BARZILAI Louis (15)
COLLINS Hamish (16)
LONG CHING TANG Austen (15)
WEISE Jackson (13)
RIC n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (15)
BICKNELL Sam (17)
SAUNDERS Edward (15)
SHETTY Felix (15)
WEY n/a
7
BELL Jasper (18)
JAULT Oliver (18)
LARNER William (15)
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
8
CABARIQUE Sheila monera (16)
NAGY Hanna (12)
NAGY Marcell (12)
SHIPWAY Ben (16)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 12:48


42: H2 K4 Boys D 500 04.09.2021 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARNETT Doogal (11)
BARNETT Fergus (9)
GILES Emilia (11)
GILES Evie (14)
FLA n/a
4
FULLER Nathaniel (17)
IRVEN Samuel (17)
O'HALLORAN Daniel (15)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
5
CLIFFORD Lucas (12)
FLINT Ben (14)
ROESER William (13)
SAUNDERS Danny (13)
WEY n/a
6
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
KINDER Tyler (13)
MACNAB Jenson (14)
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
7
DAVIS Aidan (18)
MABLESON Tom (15)
SMITH Rory (14)
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 12:48


43: F K2 Girls A/B 500 04.09.2021 11:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
TROY Cara (17)
ELM n/a
4
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
NOR n/a
5
BALL Mollie (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
DEV n/a
6
HALL Nerys (16)
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
7
HUNTER Imogen (16)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
CAM n/a
8
BETHUNE Isla (16)
KING Edith (16)
ELM n/a
F: 11:33


44: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 04.09.2021 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
3
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
4
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
7
DAVIES Lewys (16)
4AS n/a
F: 11:36


45: F C1 Canoe A-D - Female 500 04.09.2021 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNT Maisie (16)
NOT n/a
3
CHALMERS Laura (17)
NOT n/a
5
REID Katie jayne (26)
FOR n/a
6
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
7
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
8
MACCAULEY Nelly (17)
NOT n/a
9
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
F: 11:42


46: F C1 Canoe A-D - Men 500 04.09.2021 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GOHAR Fabio (14)
RIC n/a
3
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
RIC n/a
4
LEI Hou (16)
NOT n/a
5
PHILLIPS Ben (23)
RIC n/a
6
SZALONTAI Sandor (29)
RIC n/a
7
LEECH David (29)
RIC n/a
8
LIM David (29)
RIC n/a
9
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
F: 11:45


47: H1 K4 Men A/B 500 04.09.2021 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
MCMULLEN Ross (25)
SHORT Will (14)
THOROGOOD Philip (32)
ELM n/a
4
CARSON Christopher (23)
HOLLAND Tom (19)
KOVACS Andras (23)
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
5
JEFFERIES Robert (28)
JOHNSON Luke (21)
MCCRACKEN William (20)
PHILLIPS Michael (18)
BAN n/a
6
HERBERT Owain (20)
RIGHELLI Edoardo (31)
STORMONT James (27)
STORMONT Nicholas (25)
FOX n/a
7
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
WILKES Peter (29)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > F: 12:51


48: H2 K4 Men A/B 500 04.09.2021 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BUNYON Alex (22)
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
SKIPPINGS Adam (21)
STROUD William (22)
CLM n/a
4
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
CHMIEL Zyggy (24)
OAKLEY Ben (33)
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
5
GRANT Harvey (17)
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RUSHBY James (17)
SHARPE Tom (31)
RIC n/a
6
BROOKES Katie (19)
BROOKS George (20)
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
KILLEY Kieron (21)
WOR n/a
7
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > F: 12:51


49: F K1 Inter-Services Women 200 04.09.2021 12:00


50: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R1 200 04.09.2021 12:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WHITE Jonathan (38)
EXE n/a
6
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
7
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
F: 12:03


51: F K1 Para Women KL3 R1 200 04.09.2021 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
6
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
F: 12:06


52: H1 K1 Women A/B 200 04.09.2021 12:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLARK Bea (19)
ROY n/a
3
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
5
KERR Deborah (24)
ANK n/a
6
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOT n/a
7
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
ZZZ n/a
8
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1 H1: 12:12 > H2: 12:15 > F: 13:39


53: H2 K1 Women A/B 200 04.09.2021 12:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTYN Samantha (21)
WEY n/a
4
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
5
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
6
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
7
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
CLM n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1 H1: 12:12 > H2: 12:15 > F: 13:39


54: H1 K1 Women C + WMasters B 200 04.09.2021 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
OXTOBY Lydia (29)
LBZ n/a
4
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
5
HICKS Harriet (25)
NOR n/a
6
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
7
MURPHY Alice (29)
BAN n/a
8
WILLIAMS Katie (29)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:18 > H2: 12:21 > F: 13:42


55: H2 K1 Women C + WMasters B 200 04.09.2021 12:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
TROTTER Katherine (28)
ELM n/a
4
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
5
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
CLM n/a
6
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
7
DAYSH Amy (19)
EXE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:18 > H2: 12:21 > F: 13:42


56: H1 K1 Women D 200 04.09.2021 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MOBBS Holly (23)
WEY n/a
5
HILL Imogen (19)
CLM n/a
6
KIRBY Kitty (20)
WYC n/a
7
MILLAR Katharine (22)
EXE n/a
8
DICKSON Charlie (19)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > F: 13:45


57: H2 K1 Women D 200 04.09.2021 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CALLAGHAN Kate (20)
SOU n/a
4
CLEGG Jenny (19)
DEV n/a
5
JACKSON Hollie (20)
FOX n/a
6
O'CONNELL Elly (28)
RIC n/a
7
AVERY Lauren (23)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > F: 13:45


58: H1 K1 WMasters C/D 200 04.09.2021 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
4
VON MALTZAHN Robyn (40)
RIC n/a
6
WILSON Katherine (36)
RDG n/a
7
WALKER Sarah (48)
NOR n/a
8
BARKWAY Kelly (49)
BPS n/a
9
DRANE Coral (58)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51


59: H2 K1 WMasters C/D 200 04.09.2021 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
IMPEY Vanessa (44)
RIC n/a
3
THRAVES Eleanor (36)
NOT n/a
5
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
RDG n/a
6
BARRELL Jodie (38)
LBZ n/a
7
PICKLES Una (56)
RIC n/a
8
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
NOR n/a
9
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51


60: H3 K1 WMasters C/D 200 04.09.2021 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SCAPLEHORN Kate (42)
DEV n/a
3
MORLEY Tania (56)
NOR n/a
4
PECK Hannah (38)
RIC n/a
5
HOWELL Catherine (47)
NOT n/a
6
WHITEAR Faye (35)
RIC n/a
7
HICKS Julie (59)
NOR n/a
8
HILLS Ludy (43)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51


61: F1 K1 Lightning A/B 500 04.09.2021 12:42


62: F2 K1 Lightning A/B 500 04.09.2021 12:45


63: F K4 Boys D 500 04.09.2021 12:48


64: F K4 Men A/B 500 04.09.2021 12:51


65: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 04.09.2021 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
5
GLAVES Cassie (13)
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
F: 12:54


66: H1 K1 Masters C 200 04.09.2021 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH David p (42)
WOR n/a
3
PARTRIDGE Gary (56)
TRU n/a
4
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
5
BULL Martin (46)
NOT n/a
6
PEARCE Mark (50)
LON n/a
7
FRANKLAND Nigel (61)
RDG n/a
8
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
9
GARNER Nick (53)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:15 > H3: 13:18 > F1: 14:57 > F2: 15:00


67: H2 K1 Masters C 200 04.09.2021 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
5
BATTERSHELL David (57)
WEY n/a
6
GUEST Robert (61)
NOT n/a
7
DODSON Andy (58)
ADS n/a
8
PROSSER Jack (38)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:15 > H3: 13:18 > F1: 14:57 > F2: 15:00


68: H3 K1 Masters C 200 04.09.2021 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARTER Guy (44)
RIC n/a
3
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
4
GORMAN Peter (66)
WEY n/a
5
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
6
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
7
SMITH Kevin (60)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:15 > H3: 13:18 > F1: 14:57 > F2: 15:00


69: H1 K1 Masters D 200 04.09.2021 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NAGY Balint (51)
RDG n/a
3
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (66)
RIC n/a
4
LOVELL Richard (58)
DEV n/a
5
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
8
LANGHAM Joseph (44)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:21 > H2: 13:24 > H3: 13:27 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


70: H2 K1 Masters D 200 04.09.2021 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARTIN Eddie (53)
SLP n/a
3
WALKER Thomas (40)
RIC n/a
4
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
5
CLIFFORD Alex (48)
WEY n/a
7
BELL Stuart (51)
DEV n/a
8
GLASSPOLE Julian (57)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:21 > H2: 13:24 > H3: 13:27 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


71: H3 K1 Masters D 200 04.09.2021 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
WEY n/a
4
JACK Duncan (56)
NOT n/a
5
CZILLAHO Laszlo (65)
RIC n/a
6
FLOCKHART Alex (40)
RIC n/a
7
AVERY John (51)
CLM n/a
8
CHANNON Peter (60)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:21 > H2: 13:24 > H3: 13:27 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


72: F K1 Masters A 200 04.09.2021 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
IRVINE Brett (42)
RIC n/a
4
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
5
PEDLAR David (45)
WOR n/a
6
MAYERS James (47)
RUN n/a
F: 13:30


73: F K1 Masters B 200 04.09.2021 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILES Mark (49)
FLA n/a
3
LOWE Paul (53)
NOT n/a
4
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
5
KELLY Andrew (63)
RUN n/a
7
ANDERSON Julian (50)
SOU n/a
8
MARTYN David (54)
WEY n/a
9
MILLAR David (55)
EXE n/a
F: 13:33


74: F K1 Women A/B 200 04.09.2021 13:39


75: F K1 Women C + WMasters B 200 04.09.2021 13:42


76: F K1 Women D 200 04.09.2021 13:45


77: F1 K1 WMasters C/D 200 04.09.2021 13:48


78: F2 K1 WMasters C/D 200 04.09.2021 13:51


79: H1 K1 Boys C 200 04.09.2021 13:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MOSELEY Thomas (17)
SOL n/a
2
STEVELY Sam (14)
ESK n/a
3
CRITCHFIELD Harry (18)
BAN n/a
4
HAYMAN-JOYCE David (17)
WEY n/a
5
STRATFORD Ben (17)
LBZ n/a
6
REDJEB Erin (16)
ROY n/a
7
HILYER Herbert (16)
NOR n/a
8
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
DEV n/a
9
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:54 > H2: 13:57 > H3: 14:00 > H4: 14:03 > F1: 15:18 > F2: 15:21


80: H2 K1 Boys C 200 04.09.2021 13:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BATES Sam (15)
ROY n/a
2
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
3
PATTERSON Sam (14)
LKR n/a
4
BANFIELD James (16)
ELM n/a
5
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
6
BARZILAI Joshua (17)
RIC n/a
7
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
8
HARRIS Carl (17)
SLP n/a
9
HACKWELL Sam (15)
TRU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:54 > H2: 13:57 > H3: 14:00 > H4: 14:03 > F1: 15:18 > F2: 15:21


81: H3 K1 Boys C 200 04.09.2021 14:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
3
ROSS James (14)
ELM n/a
4
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
5
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
6
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
7
VILLARUEL Leo (17)
EAL n/a
8
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
RIC n/a
9
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:54 > H2: 13:57 > H3: 14:00 > H4: 14:03 > F1: 15:18 > F2: 15:21


82: H4 K1 Boys C 200 04.09.2021 14:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
4
TOOP Regan (15)
WYC n/a
5
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SOU n/a
6
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
RDG n/a
7
GRIFFIN Kit (15)
RLS n/a
8
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
9
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:54 > H2: 13:57 > H3: 14:00 > H4: 14:03 > F1: 15:18 > F2: 15:21


83: F K4 Inter-Services Women 200 04.09.2021 14:06


84: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 04.09.2021 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GLAVES Cassie (13)
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
6
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
F: 14:09


85: F K4 Boys A/B 500 04.09.2021 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (18)
FISHER Matt (18)
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RAYMENT Jack (15)
RLS n/a
3
BUTLER Edward (16)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
ENOCH Joe (15)
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
4
MOTHA Michael (17)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
TONKIN Alex (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RIC n/a
5
MAVRA Danny (15)
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
6
HAYMAN-JOYCE David (17)
MORLEY Arthur (16)
PRICE Daniel (18)
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
7
BOOTH Toby (18)
HILYER Herbert (16)
SKLENAR Dan (17)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
8
HINVES Andre (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
NELSON James (16)
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
SOU n/a
F: 14:15


86: F K4 Men C/D 500 04.09.2021 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GURNEY David (19)
MARCH Daniel (19)
O BRIEN Finn (20)
WOODLEY Sean (28)
CLM n/a
5
MUNRO Tim (55)
MURAD Josh (20)
WALKER Lucy (18)
WANT Adam (51)
RIC n/a
6
CLIFFORD Alex (48)
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (54)
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
THOMPSON Paul (61)
WEY n/a
7
HUNT Ethan (13)
MELIAK Erik (26)
SCRIVENER Mark (53)
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
F: 14:18


87: F C2 Canoe A-D - Men 200 04.09.2021 14:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
3
SZALONTAI Andor (10)
SZALONTAI Sandor (29)
RIC n/a
4
MEIKLE-BRIGGS Adrian (20)
WEIR Iain (29)
RIC n/a
5
PHILLIPS Ben (23)
SZELTNER Gabor (45)
RIC n/a
6
GOHAR Marcus (62)
LEECH David (29)
RIC n/a
7
ELLIOTT Andrew (14)
GOHAR Fabio (14)
RIC n/a
F: 14:27


88: H1 K1 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JONES Jess (14)
RLS n/a
3
BENSTEAD Ruby (18)
ELM n/a
4
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
RDG n/a
5
PEDLAR Tamsin (13)
WOR n/a
6
JEPSON Nora (16)
FOX n/a
7
PEPPER Milly (16)
LIN n/a
8
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
ROY n/a
9
RITCHIE Chloe (15)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:30 > H2: 14:33 > H3: 14:36 > F1: 15:45 > F2: 15:48


89: H2 K1 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 14:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
4
TRISTRAM Lucy (15)
RLS n/a
6
SCRIVENER Frankie (14)
FOX n/a
7
ATTWOOD Holly (15)
WEY n/a
8
NEEDHAM Honor (13)
WOR n/a
9
BILES Scarlett (16)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:30 > H2: 14:33 > H3: 14:36 > F1: 15:45 > F2: 15:48


90: H3 K1 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 14:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILES Evie (14)
FLA n/a
3
PARKINSON Skye (15)
RIC n/a
4
CABARIQUE Sheila monera (16)
SOU n/a
5
COMFORT Kiera (17)
WEY n/a
6
DIXON Katy (18)
LBZ n/a
7
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
8
BAJPAI Tia (14)
RDG n/a
9
BATES Annie (13)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:30 > H2: 14:33 > H3: 14:36 > F1: 15:45 > F2: 15:48


91: H1 K1 Girls C 200 04.09.2021 14:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
SOU n/a
3
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
4
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
5
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
6
LONG Catherine (15)
FOX n/a
7
PAYNE Sienna (15)
CLM n/a
8
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
9
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:39 > H2: 14:42 > F: 16:21


92: H2 K1 Girls C 200 04.09.2021 14:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
3
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
ADS n/a
4
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
5
SPENCER Jasmine (16)
RLS n/a
6
BALL Daisie (12)
DEV n/a
7
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
RDG n/a
8
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
9
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:39 > H2: 14:42 > F: 16:21


93: H1 K1 Girls A/B 200 04.09.2021 14:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
3
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
4
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
5
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
6
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
7
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
8
HOLMES Jessica (18)
RIC n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:45 > H2: 14:48 > H3: 14:51 > F1: 16:15 > F2: 16:18


94: H2 K1 Girls A/B 200 04.09.2021 14:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
5
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
6
HALL Nerys (16)
WEY n/a
7
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
8
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:45 > H2: 14:48 > H3: 14:51 > F1: 16:15 > F2: 16:18


95: H3 K1 Girls A/B 200 04.09.2021 14:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WARBURTON Molly (17)
LIN n/a
4
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
5
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
6
TROY Cara (17)
ELM n/a
7
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
8
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:45 > H2: 14:48 > H3: 14:51 > F1: 16:15 > F2: 16:18


96: F1 K1 Masters C 200 04.09.2021 14:57


97: F2 K1 Masters C 200 04.09.2021 15:00


98: F1 K1 Masters D 200 04.09.2021 15:03


99: F2 K1 Masters D 200 04.09.2021 15:06


100: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R2 200 04.09.2021 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
4
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
7
WHITE Jonathan (38)
EXE n/a
F: 15:09


101: F K1 Para Women KL3 R2 200 04.09.2021 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
6
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
F: 15:12


102: F K4 WMasters C/D 200 04.09.2021 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
HICKS Julie (59)
HINKOVA Andrea (49)
WALKER Sarah (48)
NOR n/a
3
IMPEY Vanessa (44)
PECK Hannah (38)
PHILLIPS Louise (29)
PICKLES Una (56)
RIC n/a
4
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
HUTCHINSON Erika (44)
JACOBY Nikki (59)
WILSON Katherine (36)
RDG n/a
5
DAVIS Joanne (54)
DRANE Coral (58)
MOORE Jenni (38)
MORLEY Tania (56)
NOR n/a
6
HILLS Ludy (43)
PETERS Annette (55)
VON MALTZAHN Robyn (40)
WHITEAR Faye (35)
RIC n/a
7
HUNTER Beverly (62)
JONES Jenny (54)
OVERTON Anna (40)
SCAPLEHORN Kate (42)
DEV n/a
9
BUTLER Michelle (51)
JENKINS Justine (52)
THRAVES Eleanor (36)
VERNAU Sarah (43)
NOT n/a
1
AVERY Tracy (55)
CLARK Amanda (55)
RUSSELL Jackie (53)
STRATFORD Alex (46)
CLM n/a
F: 15:15


103: F1 K1 Boys C 200 04.09.2021 15:18


104: F2 K1 Boys C 200 04.09.2021 15:21


105: H1 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 15:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
3
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
4
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
7
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
8
BULLOCK Toby (14)
EXE n/a
9
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:57 > F2: 17:00 > F3: 17:03


106: H2 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 15:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
4
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
5
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
6
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
7
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
8
BRAY RuairĂ­ (17)
SLP n/a
9
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:57 > F2: 17:00 > F3: 17:03


107: H3 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 15:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
3
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
4
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
5
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
6
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
7
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
8
SMITH Ben (18)
SLP n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:57 > F2: 17:00 > F3: 17:03


108: H4 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 15:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
6
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
7
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
8
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:57 > F2: 17:00 > F3: 17:03


109: H5 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
3
PHILLIPS Michael (18)
BAN n/a
4
MAVRA Danny (15)
RIC n/a
5
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
7
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
8
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:57 > F2: 17:00 > F3: 17:03


110: F1 K1 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 15:45


111: F2 K1 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 15:48


112: H1 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 15:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
LIN n/a
3
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
4
SHETTY Felix (15)
WEY n/a
5
LONG CHING TANG Austen (15)
RIC n/a
6
BARNETT Doogal (11)
FLA n/a
7
IRVEN Samuel (17)
CLM n/a
8
NAGY Marcell (12)
RDG n/a
9
LOVELL Jamie (15)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 15:51 > H2: 15:54 > H3: 15:57 > H4: 16:00 > H5: 16:03 > H6: 16:06 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:18 > F3: 17:21


113: H2 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 15:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DICKSON Sam (13)
FOX n/a
3
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
4
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
5
O'HALLORAN Daniel (15)
CLM n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (15)
WEY n/a
8
BELL Jasper (18)
BAN n/a
9
KINDER Tyler (13)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 15:51 > H2: 15:54 > H3: 15:57 > H4: 16:00 > H5: 16:03 > H6: 16:06 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:18 > F3: 17:21


114: H3 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 15:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SUTTON Josh (14)
WYC n/a
3
MABLESON Tom (15)
NOR n/a
4
HUNT Ethan (13)
FOY n/a
5
JAULT Oliver (18)
BAN n/a
6
TEEUWEN Aidan (15)
LON n/a
7
SAUNDERS Edward (15)
WEY n/a
9
AVESON Issac (12)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 15:51 > H2: 15:54 > H3: 15:57 > H4: 16:00 > H5: 16:03 > H6: 16:06 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:18 > F3: 17:21


115: H4 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 16:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
3
LARNER William (15)
BAN n/a
4
MACNAB Jenson (14)
RDG n/a
5
POWER Josh (16)
LBZ n/a
6
BEVERIDGE Cnochur (16)
LON n/a
7
WORGAN Alexander (14)
ROY n/a
8
DAVIS Aidan (18)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 15:51 > H2: 15:54 > H3: 15:57 > H4: 16:00 > H5: 16:03 > H6: 16:06 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:18 > F3: 17:21


116: H5 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 16:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Rory (14)
NOR n/a
3
PRIOR Nathan (14)
ELM n/a
4
BOURNE James (15)
SOU n/a
5
GRAVELL Magnus (16)
LBZ n/a
6
ALLAN Cameron (18)
WEY n/a
7
COLLINS Hamish (16)
RIC n/a
8
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 15:51 > H2: 15:54 > H3: 15:57 > H4: 16:00 > H5: 16:03 > H6: 16:06 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:18 > F3: 17:21


117: H6 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 16:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARZILAI Louis (15)
RIC n/a
3
HEARD Freddie (12)
EXE n/a
4
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
5
SHIPWAY Ben (16)
SOU n/a
6
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
DEV n/a
7
FULLER Nathaniel (17)
CLM n/a
8
GALLIERS Joseph (16)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 15:51 > H2: 15:54 > H3: 15:57 > H4: 16:00 > H5: 16:03 > H6: 16:06 > F1: 17:15 > F2: 17:18 > F3: 17:21


118: F K4 Women C/D + WMasters B 200 04.09.2021 16:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BENSTEAD Ruby (18)
ILLINESI Jenny (29)
TROTTER Katherine (28)
WILLIAMS Katie (29)
ELM n/a
3
HILLS James (15)
HILLS Melody (19)
O'CONNELL Elly (28)
VON MALTZAHN Robyn (40)
WHITEAR Faye (35)
RIC n/a
4
BARRELL Jodie (38)
DIXON Katy (18)
ELLIS Charlotte (27)
OXTOBY Lydia (29)
LBZ n/a
5
COMFORT Kiera (17)
GODSAVE Lauren (32)
MOBBS Holly (23)
WATTS Emma (47)
WEY n/a
6
CALLAGHAN Kate (20)
DICKSON Charlie (19)
GILBERT-JOHNS Sophie (22)
JACKSON Hollie (20)
SOU n/a
7
AVERY Lauren (23)
HILL Imogen (19)
THOMSON Amelia (17)
WYATT Zowie heather (30)
CLM n/a
8
HICKS Harriet (25)
WALKER Katy (19)
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
9
AITCHISON Alix (20)
CAREY Charlotte (19)
CLARK Bea (19)
ILLINESI Emily (28)
NOT n/a
F: 16:09


119: F1 K1 Girls A/B 200 04.09.2021 16:15


120: F2 K1 Girls A/B 200 04.09.2021 16:18


121: F K1 Girls C 200 04.09.2021 16:21


122: F K2 Inter-Services Women 200 04.09.2021 16:24


123: H1 K1 Men B 200 04.09.2021 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
3
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
4
JEFFERIES Robert (28)
BAN n/a
5
BUNYON Alex (22)
CLM n/a
6
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
7
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
8
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
9
THOROGOOD Philip (32)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:30 > H2: 16:33 > H3: 16:36 > F1: 17:39 > F2: 17:42


124: H2 K1 Men B 200 04.09.2021 16:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MCMULLEN Ross (25)
ELM n/a
3
SHEPHARD Owen (34)
CLM n/a
4
MCCRACKEN William (20)
BAN n/a
5
BARKWAY Robert (21)
BPS n/a
6
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
7
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
8
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
LKR n/a
9
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:30 > H2: 16:33 > H3: 16:36 > F1: 17:39 > F2: 17:42


125: H3 K1 Men B 200 04.09.2021 16:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
3
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
4
STORMONT Nicholas (25)
FOX n/a
5
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
6
PARKES Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
7
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
8
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:30 > H2: 16:33 > H3: 16:36 > F1: 17:39 > F2: 17:42


126: H1 K1 Men D 200 04.09.2021 16:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
4
TARRANT Jon (32)
RLS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
7
MACDONALD Sam (20)
RDG n/a
8
MELIAK Erik (26)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:39 > H2: 16:42 > F: 17:48


127: H2 K1 Men D 200 04.09.2021 16:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FILLINGHAM Patrick (19)
RDG n/a
4
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
6
DACOMBE Micheal (19)
SOL n/a
7
BEARD William (20)
WYC n/a
8
HENDERSON Max (20)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:39 > H2: 16:42 > F: 17:48


128: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 04.09.2021 16:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
3
DAVIES Lewys (16)
4AS n/a
4
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
6
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
7
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
8
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
F: 16:45


129: H1 K2 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 16:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ATTWOOD Holly (15)
RITCHIE Chloe (15)
WEY n/a
3
THOMSON Amelia (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
4
BILES Scarlett (16)
CABARIQUE Sheila monera (16)
SOU n/a
5
DIXON Katy (18)
RAE Maggie (15)
LBZ n/a
6
JONES Jess (14)
TRISTRAM Lucy (15)
RLS n/a
7
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
SHEPHARD Ruth (10)
RDG n/a
8
FULLER Naomi (14)
KARTHIKEYAN Tara (14)
CLM n/a
9
MCAULAY Eva (13)
PHILLIPS Lotte (14)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > F: 17:51


130: H2 K2 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 16:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILES Emilia (11)
PEDLAR Tamsin (13)
FLA n/a
3
COVE Poppy (10)
PARKINSON Skye (15)
RIC n/a
4
BATES Molly (12)
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
ROY n/a
5
HILL Beatrice (13)
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
6
BAJPAI Tia (14)
WRIGHT Kathryn (14)
RDG n/a
7
COMFORT Kiera (17)
RITCHIE Izzy (13)
WEY n/a
8
PERRIN May (13)
STRATFORD Lilly (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > F: 17:51


131: F1 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 16:57


132: F2 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 17:00


133: F3 K1 Boys A/B 200 04.09.2021 17:03


134: F K1 Inter-Services Men 200 04.09.2021 17:06


135: F C2 Canoe A-D - Female 200 04.09.2021 17:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MAVRA Cassia (10)
RIC n/a
4
EVANS Isabel (24)
REID Katie jayne (26)
LIN n/a
5
AITCHISON Alix (20)
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
6
CHALMERS Laura (17)
MACCAULEY Nelly (17)
NOT n/a
7
HUNT Maisie (16)
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
F: 17:09


136: F1 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 17:15


137: F2 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 17:18


138: F3 K1 Boys D 200 04.09.2021 17:21


139: F K2 Women A/B 200 04.09.2021 17:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
HILLS Melody (19)
RIC n/a
3
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
CLM n/a
4
CARMICHEAL Georgia (19)
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
5
PETERS Freya (20)
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (22)
RIC n/a
7
MARTYN Samantha (21)
THOMPSON Sophie (21)
WEY n/a
8
BURGESS Abi (22)
CLARK Bea (19)
WEY n/a
9
ENOCH Matilda (16)
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOT n/a
F: 17:24


140: F K2 Girls A/B 200 04.09.2021 17:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
TROY Cara (17)
ELM n/a
4
HUNTER Imogen (16)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
CAM n/a
5
HALL Nerys (16)
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
6
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
NOR n/a
7
BALL Mollie (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
DEV n/a
8
BETHUNE Isla (16)
ELM n/a
F: 17:27


141: F K2 Girls C 200 04.09.2021 17:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
FENWICK Georgia (18)
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
2
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
HARBRIDGE-HUI Phoebe (18)
RDG n/a
3
BALL Daisie (12)
LAMB Eloise (12)
DEV n/a
4
JEPSON Nora (16)
LONG Catherine (15)
FOX n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
6
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
PAYNE Sienna (15)
WEY n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
8
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
GWYN Molly (16)
ADS n/a
9
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
F: 17:30


142: F K1 Men A 200 04.09.2021 17:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARSON Christopher (23)
WEY n/a
3
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
4
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
CLM n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
7
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LKR n/a
8
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
F: 17:36


143: F1 K1 Men B 200 04.09.2021 17:39


144: F2 K1 Men B 200 04.09.2021 17:42


145: F K1 Men C 200 04.09.2021 17:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MACNAB Conor (22)
RLS n/a
4
GURNEY David (19)
CLM n/a
5
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
6
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
7
STORMONT James (27)
FOX n/a
8
MARCH Daniel (19)
CLM n/a
F: 17:45


146: F K1 Men D 200 04.09.2021 17:48


147: F K2 Girls D 200 04.09.2021 17:51


148: F K4 Boys C 500 04.09.2021 17:58
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ALLEN Charlie (17)
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
TOOP Regan (15)
DEV n/a
4
BARZILAI Joshua (17)
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
COLLINS Hamish (16)
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
5
PATTERSON Sam (14)
SROKA Szymon (13)
STEVELY Sam (14)
STEVELY Will (14)
LKR n/a
6
BANFIELD James (16)
HELDER Dominic (15)
PRIOR Nathan (14)
ROSS James (14)
ELM n/a
7
BATES Sam (15)
HOLT Flynn (15)
REDJEB Erin (16)
WORGAN Alexander (14)
ROY n/a
8
BOURNE James (15)
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
SOU n/a
F: 17:58








149: H1 K1 Masters C 500 05.09.2021 08:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GUEST Robert (61)
NOT n/a
5
PEARCE Mark (50)
LON n/a
6
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
7
CARTER Guy (44)
RIC n/a
8
SMITH David p (42)
WOR n/a
9
STENNING Paul (44)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > F: 10:15


150: H2 K1 Masters C 500 05.09.2021 08:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
3
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
4
GARNER Nick (53)
RIC n/a
5
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
6
PARTRIDGE Gary (56)
TRU n/a
7
PROSSER Jack (38)
RIC n/a
8
SMITH Kevin (60)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > F: 10:15


151: H1 K1 Masters D 500 05.09.2021 08:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WALKER Thomas (40)
RIC n/a
4
SCRIVENER Mark (53)
FOX n/a
5
CLIFFORD Alex (48)
WEY n/a
6
CZILLAHO Laszlo (65)
RIC n/a
7
LOVELL Richard (58)
DEV n/a
8
BLATCHLY Mark (58)
NOT n/a
9
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 08:36 > H2: 08:39 > H3: 08:42 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:21


152: H2 K1 Masters D 500 05.09.2021 08:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NAGY Balint (51)
RDG n/a
3
FLOCKHART Alex (40)
RIC n/a
4
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
WEY n/a
5
CAMBELL David (64)
WEY n/a
6
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
7
GOULD Tim (70)
RIC n/a
8
CAMPKIN Russell (41)
LBZ n/a
9
BELL Stuart (51)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 08:36 > H2: 08:39 > H3: 08:42 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:21


153: H3 K1 Masters D 500 05.09.2021 08:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HANCY Martin (52)
NOR n/a
3
JACK Duncan (56)
NOT n/a
4
MARTIN Eddie (53)
SLP n/a
5
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (66)
RIC n/a
6
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (54)
WEY n/a
8
CHANNON Peter (60)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 08:36 > H2: 08:39 > H3: 08:42 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:21


154: H1 K1 Men B 500 05.09.2021 08:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
NOR n/a
2
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
3
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
4
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
5
SHARPE Tom (31)
RIC n/a
6
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
LKR n/a
7
JEFFERIES Robert (28)
BAN n/a
8
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
9
BUNYON Alex (22)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 08:45 > H2: 08:48 > H3: 08:51 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


155: H2 K1 Men B 500 05.09.2021 08:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
WILLIAMS James (25)
RUN n/a
2
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
3
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
4
SKIPPINGS Adam (21)
CLM n/a
5
PARKES Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
6
MCMULLEN Ross (25)
ELM n/a
7
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
8
MCCRACKEN William (20)
BAN n/a
9
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 08:45 > H2: 08:48 > H3: 08:51 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


156: H3 K1 Men B 500 05.09.2021 08:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
CLM n/a
2
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
3
THOROGOOD Philip (32)
ELM n/a
4
BARKWAY Robert (21)
BPS n/a
5
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
6
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
7
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
8
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
9
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 08:45 > H2: 08:48 > H3: 08:51 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


157: H1 K1 Men A 500 05.09.2021 08:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
4
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
6
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LKR n/a
7
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
8
COLLINGE Matthew (21)
WOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > F: 10:30


158: H2 K1 Men A 500 05.09.2021 08:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WILKES Peter (29)
CLM n/a
4
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
JAMES Ieuan (22)
FOR n/a
7
CARSON Christopher (23)
WEY n/a
8
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > F: 10:30


159: F C2 Canoe A-D - Men 500 05.09.2021 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
4
MEIKLE-BRIGGS Adrian (20)
PHILLIPS Ben (23)
RIC n/a
6
LIM David (29)
SZALONTAI Sandor (29)
RIC n/a
8
GOHAR Fabio (14)
GOHAR Marcus (62)
RIC n/a
F: 09:00


160: F K2 Inter-Services Men 500 05.09.2021 09:03


161: F K1 Inter-Services Women 500 05.09.2021 09:06


162: F K2 Men C/D 500 05.09.2021 09:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HERBERT Owain (20)
STORMONT James (27)
FOX n/a
4
FILLINGHAM Patrick (19)
MACDONALD Sam (20)
RDG n/a
5
MELIAK Erik (26)
WAIN Joel (26)
SOU n/a
6
MURAD Josh (20)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
7
GURNEY David (19)
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
F: 09:09


163: H1 K1 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
2
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
3
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
5
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
6
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
7
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
8
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
9
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:36


164: H2 K1 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 09:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
2
HOWELLS Drew (17)
CDF n/a
5
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
6
PRICE Daniel (18)
WEY n/a
7
GRANT Harvey (17)
RIC n/a
8
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
9
SZABADVARI Miklos (18)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:36


165: H3 K1 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 09:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BRAY RuairĂ­ (17)
SLP n/a
2
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
3
BULLOCK Toby (14)
EXE n/a
5
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
6
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
7
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
8
NELSON James (16)
RDG n/a
9
ENOCH Joe (15)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:36


166: H4 K1 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 09:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SMITH Ben (18)
SLP n/a
4
MAVRA Danny (15)
RIC n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
7
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
8
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
9
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:33 > F2: 10:36


167: H1 K1 Boys C 500 05.09.2021 09:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CRITCHFIELD Harry (18)
BAN n/a
2
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
3
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
DEV n/a
4
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
SOU n/a
6
BARZILAI Joshua (17)
RIC n/a
7
BATES Sam (15)
ROY n/a
8
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
9
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


168: H2 K1 Boys C 500 05.09.2021 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BUTLER Edward (16)
NOT n/a
2
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SOU n/a
3
SALES Theo (15)
CAM n/a
4
VILLARUEL Leo (17)
EAL n/a
5
STRATFORD Ben (17)
LBZ n/a
6
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
NOR n/a
7
TOOP Regan (15)
WYC n/a
8
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
RIC n/a
9
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


169: H3 K1 Boys C 500 05.09.2021 09:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MOSELEY Thomas (17)
SOL n/a
2
BANFIELD James (16)
ELM n/a
3
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
5
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
6
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
7
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
8
HAYMAN-JOYCE David (17)
WEY n/a
9
SKINNER Peter (16)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


170: H4 K1 Boys C 500 05.09.2021 09:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HILYER Herbert (16)
NOR n/a
2
HACKWELL Sam (15)
TRU n/a
3
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
4
STEVELY Sam (14)
ESK n/a
5
ROSS James (14)
ELM n/a
6
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
RDG n/a
7
GRIFFIN Kit (15)
RLS n/a
8
PATTERSON Sam (14)
LKR n/a
9
HARRIS Carl (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


171: H1 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ELLIS Joseph (16)
BAN n/a
3
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
4
HEARD Freddie (12)
EXE n/a
5
ALLAN Patrick (15)
WEY n/a
6
POWER Josh (16)
LBZ n/a
7
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
8
IRVEN Samuel (17)
CLM n/a
9
COLLINS Hamish (16)
RIC n/a
1
SHORT Will (14)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 09:42 > H2: 09:45 > H3: 09:48 > H4: 09:51 > H5: 09:54 > H6: 09:57 > F1: 11:00 > F2: 11:03 > F3: 11:06


172: H2 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
3
BARNETT Doogal (11)
FLA n/a
4
SAUNDERS Edward (15)
WEY n/a
5
BARZILAI Louis (15)
RIC n/a
6
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
7
LOVELL Jamie (15)
DEV n/a
8
NAGY Marcell (12)
RDG n/a
9
FULLER Nathaniel (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 09:42 > H2: 09:45 > H3: 09:48 > H4: 09:51 > H5: 09:54 > H6: 09:57 > F1: 11:00 > F2: 11:03 > F3: 11:06


173: H3 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AVESON Issac (12)
ROY n/a
4
DICKSON Sam (13)
FOX n/a
5
LARNER William (15)
BAN n/a
6
BEVERIDGE Cnochur (16)
LON n/a
7
SHETTY Felix (15)
WEY n/a
8
SUTTON Josh (14)
WYC n/a
9
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 09:42 > H2: 09:45 > H3: 09:48 > H4: 09:51 > H5: 09:54 > H6: 09:57 > F1: 11:00 > F2: 11:03 > F3: 11:06


174: H4 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TEEUWEN Aidan (15)
LON n/a
3
DAVIS Aidan (18)
NOR n/a
4
ALLAN Cameron (18)
WEY n/a
5
HUNT Ethan (13)
FOY n/a
6
LYNN James (15)
BAN n/a
7
KINDER Tyler (13)
RDG n/a
8
WORGAN Alexander (14)
ROY n/a
9
SIRRELL James (14)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 09:42 > H2: 09:45 > H3: 09:48 > H4: 09:51 > H5: 09:54 > H6: 09:57 > F1: 11:00 > F2: 11:03 > F3: 11:06


175: H5 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TAYLOR Ryan (14)
BAN n/a
3
SHIPWAY Ben (16)
SOU n/a
4
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
5
SMITH Rory (14)
NOR n/a
6
GALLIERS Joseph (16)
LBZ n/a
7
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
8
MACNAB Jenson (14)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 09:42 > H2: 09:45 > H3: 09:48 > H4: 09:51 > H5: 09:54 > H6: 09:57 > F1: 11:00 > F2: 11:03 > F3: 11:06


176: H6 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MABLESON Tom (15)
NOR n/a
3
PRIOR Nathan (14)
ELM n/a
4
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
DEV n/a
5
BOURNE James (15)
SOU n/a
6
GRAVELL Magnus (16)
LBZ n/a
7
LONG CHING TANG Austen (15)
RIC n/a
8
O'HALLORAN Daniel (15)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 09:42 > H2: 09:45 > H3: 09:48 > H4: 09:51 > H5: 09:54 > H6: 09:57 > F1: 11:00 > F2: 11:03 > F3: 11:06


177: H1 K1 Boys Intermediate 500 05.09.2021 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ATTWOOD Owen (12)
WEY n/a
3
IVES Edward (13)
TRU n/a
4
SAUNDERS Danny (13)
WEY n/a
5
MARSH Jake (14)
WYC n/a
6
SPARKS Sam (12)
RLS n/a
7
WEEKS Toby (14)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:00 > H2: 10:03 > H3: 10:06 > F1: 11:09 > F2: 11:12


178: H2 K1 Boys Intermediate 500 05.09.2021 10:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FLINT Ben (14)
WEY n/a
4
SIMMONS Conor (14)
LIN n/a
5
NEUMANN Daniel (12)
RLS n/a
6
PITT Henry (12)
ROY n/a
7
CLIFFORD Lucas (12)
WEY n/a
8
HARRIS Owen (13)
CDF n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:00 > H2: 10:03 > H3: 10:06 > F1: 11:09 > F2: 11:12


179: H3 K1 Boys Intermediate 500 05.09.2021 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MURPHY Aeron (13)
RLS n/a
4
COMFORT Callum (14)
WEY n/a
5
ROESER William (13)
WEY n/a
6
BELL Harris (13)
FOR n/a
7
HACKWELL Matthew (13)
TRU n/a
8
WEISE Jackson (13)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:00 > H2: 10:03 > H3: 10:06 > F1: 11:09 > F2: 11:12


180: H1 C4 Andrew Bonham Memorial 500 05.09.2021 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARZILAI Joshua (17)
GOHAR Marcus (62)
MAVRA Cassia (10)
PHILLIPS Ben (23)
RIC n/a
4
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
JERMAKOVA Jelizaveta (22)
LEECH David (29)
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (15)
GODSAVE Lauren (32)
HAYMAN-JOYCE David (17)
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
3 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:09 > H2: 13:48 > F: 16:03


181: F K1 Masters C 500 05.09.2021 10:15


182: F1 K1 Masters D 500 05.09.2021 10:18


183: F2 K1 Masters D 500 05.09.2021 10:21


184: F1 K1 Men B 500 05.09.2021 10:24


185: F2 K1 Men B 500 05.09.2021 10:27


186: F K1 Men A 500 05.09.2021 10:30


187: F1 K1 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 10:33


188: F2 K1 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 10:36


189: F K1 Masters A 500 05.09.2021 10:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
4
IRVINE Brett (42)
RIC n/a
5
MAYERS James (47)
RUN n/a
6
WALSH Shaune (35)
NOT n/a
7
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
F: 10:39


190: F K1 Masters B 500 05.09.2021 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MARTIN Michael (56)
LBZ n/a
2
KELLY Andrew (63)
RUN n/a
4
MARTYN David (54)
WEY n/a
5
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
6
ANDERSON Julian (50)
SOU n/a
7
MILLAR David (55)
EXE n/a
8
GILES Mark (49)
FLA n/a
9
DRUMMOND John (47)
RDG n/a
F: 10:42


191: F K1 Men C 500 05.09.2021 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STORMONT James (27)
FOX n/a
4
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
6
GURNEY David (19)
CLM n/a
7
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
F: 10:45


192: F K4 Inter-Services Men 500 05.09.2021 10:48


193: F K2 Inter-Services Women 500 05.09.2021 10:51


194: F1 K1 Boys C 500 05.09.2021 10:54


195: F2 K1 Boys C 500 05.09.2021 10:57


196: F1 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 11:00


197: F2 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 11:03


198: F3 K1 Boys D 500 05.09.2021 11:06


199: F1 K1 Boys Intermediate 500 05.09.2021 11:09


200: F2 K1 Boys Intermediate 500 05.09.2021 11:12


201: H1 K1 WMasters C/D 500 05.09.2021 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
VERNAU Sarah (43)
NOT n/a
3
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
RDG n/a
4
PECK Hannah (38)
RIC n/a
7
WHITEAR Faye (35)
RIC n/a
8
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:15 > H2: 11:18 > F: 12:18


202: H2 K1 WMasters C/D 500 05.09.2021 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
VON MALTZAHN Robyn (40)
RIC n/a
4
BARKWAY Kelly (49)
BPS n/a
5
HILLS Ludy (43)
RIC n/a
6
WILSON Katherine (36)
RDG n/a
8
BARRELL Jodie (38)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:15 > H2: 11:18 > F: 12:18


203: H1 C1 Canoe A-D - Female 200 05.09.2021 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
BCC n/a
4
AITCHISON Alix (20)
NOT n/a
5
JERMAKOVA Jelizaveta (22)
RIC n/a
6
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
7
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 12:54


204: H2 C1 Canoe A-D - Female 200 05.09.2021 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
EVANS Isabel (24)
LIN n/a
5
CHALMERS Laura (17)
NOT n/a
6
HUNT Maisie (16)
NOT n/a
7
MACCAULEY Nelly (17)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 12:54


205: H1 SUP Women Open R1 200 05.09.2021 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH - 31 M Anni (55)
SUP n/a
3
PALFREMAN - 26 M Donna (36)
SUP n/a
4
LITTLE - 13 M Anna (48)
SUP n/a
6
THOMAS - 27 M Verity (39)
SUP n/a
7
GREENER - 20 M Karen (53)
SUP n/a
8
RICHARDSON - 28 M Andrea (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > F: 14:30


206: H2 SUP Women Open R1 200 05.09.2021 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PERKINS - 10 M Sarah (49)
SUP n/a
3
SAVAGE - 25 M Karen (50)
SUP n/a
4
ALLEN - 08 S Ashley (34)
SUP n/a
5
HURST - 21 S Felicity (34)
SUP n/a
6
ADAMS - 37 M Emma (47)
SUP n/a
7
PYE - 40 S Holly (24)
SUP n/a
8
GRZESKOWIAK - 35 M Lisa (45)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > F: 14:30


207: H3 SUP Women Open R1 200 05.09.2021 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROTHERTON - 03 M Sonya (48)
SUP n/a
6
HODGE - 18 M Lesley (55)
SUP n/a
8
EVANS - 02 S Emily (31)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > F: 14:30


208: H1 SUP Men Open R1 200 05.09.2021 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWEN - 29 M Simon (44)
SUP n/a
3
WALKER - 41 S David (29)
SUP n/a
4
PYE - 24 S Ben (21)
SUP n/a
5
COLLINS - 23 M Chris (37)
SUP n/a
6
SALTER - 33 M Mark (46)
SUP n/a
7
HUMPHREYS - 38 M George (61)
SUP n/a
8
SMITH - 34 M Bruce (48)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > H3: 11:54 > F: 14:33


209: H2 SUP Men Open R1 200 05.09.2021 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BLAND - 36 M Christopher (50)
SUP n/a
4
HODGE - 19 M Kevin (53)
SUP n/a
5
LITTLE - 12 J James (15)
SUP n/a
6
PARKER - 32 M John (53)
SUP n/a
7
PROSSER - 05 M Jack (38)
SUP n/a
8
HAYWARD - 04 S Kieran (22)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > H3: 11:54 > F: 14:33


210: H3 SUP Men Open R1 200 05.09.2021 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
THOMPSON-ISAACS - 01 J Jasper (14)
SUP n/a
4
OLIVER - 16 M John (38)
SUP n/a
5
SCOTT - 39 M Dave (44)
SUP n/a
6
MAY - 11 M Phil (41)
SUP n/a
8
WARREN - 17 S Scott (33)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > H3: 11:54 > F: 14:33


211: F K4 Masters A/B 200 05.09.2021 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DIMMOCK Paul (62)
MARTYN David (54)
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
ROESER Duncan (53)
WEY n/a
5
DRUMMOND John (47)
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
NAGY Balint (51)
SMITH Kevin (60)
RDG n/a
6
ANDERSON Grant (38)
BUTLER James (52)
ENOCH Matthew (45)
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
F: 12:00


212: H1 K1 Women C + WMasters B 500 05.09.2021 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MURPHY Alice (29)
BAN n/a
4
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
CLM n/a
5
OXTOBY Lydia (29)
LBZ n/a
6
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
7
TROTTER Katherine (28)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F: 13:54


213: H2 K1 Women C + WMasters B 500 05.09.2021 12:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
4
DAYSH Amy (19)
EXE n/a
6
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
7
WILLIAMS Katie (29)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F: 13:54


214: H1 K1 Women A/B 500 05.09.2021 12:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
ZZZ n/a
4
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
5
KERR Deborah (24)
ANK n/a
6
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:12 > H2: 12:15 > F: 13:57


215: H2 K1 Women A/B 500 05.09.2021 12:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
4
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
CLM n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
6
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOT n/a
7
MARTYN Samantha (21)
WEY n/a
8
WELLS Nicole (26)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:12 > H2: 12:15 > F: 13:57


216: F K1 WMasters C/D 500 05.09.2021 12:18


217: H1 K1 Girls A/B 500 05.09.2021 12:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
2
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
3
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
4
TROY Cara (17)
ELM n/a
5
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
6
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
7
HOLMES Jessica (18)
RIC n/a
8
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
9
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:21 > H2: 12:24 > F: 14:00


218: H2 K1 Girls A/B 500 05.09.2021 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
4
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
6
HALL Nerys (16)
WEY n/a
7
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
8
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
NOR n/a
9
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:21 > H2: 12:24 > F: 14:00


219: H1 K1 Girls C 500 05.09.2021 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
2
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
RDG n/a
3
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (16)
SOU n/a
4
LONG Catherine (15)
FOX n/a
5
BLATCHLY Stephanie (16)
NOT n/a
6
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
7
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
8
BALL Daisie (12)
DEV n/a
9
SPENCER Jasmine (16)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:27 > H2: 12:30 > F: 14:03


220: H2 K1 Girls C 500 05.09.2021 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
ADS n/a
2
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
4
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
5
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
7
PAYNE Sienna (15)
CLM n/a
8
FENWICK Georgia (18)
RDG n/a
9
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:27 > H2: 12:30 > F: 14:03


221: H1 K1 Girls D 500 05.09.2021 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DUBOCK Jess (16)
FOX n/a
3
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
ROY n/a
4
BENSTEAD Ruby (18)
ELM n/a
5
RITCHIE Chloe (15)
WEY n/a
6
PARKINSON Skye (15)
RIC n/a
7
PEPPER Milly (16)
LIN n/a
8
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:33 > H2: 12:36 > H3: 12:39 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09


222: H2 K1 Girls D 500 05.09.2021 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BILES Scarlett (16)
SOU n/a
4
WIDDOWS Estelle (14)
NOR n/a
5
COMFORT Kiera (17)
WEY n/a
6
GILES Evie (14)
FLA n/a
7
TRISTRAM Lucy (15)
RLS n/a
8
SCRIVENER Frankie (14)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:33 > H2: 12:36 > H3: 12:39 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09


223: H3 K1 Girls D 500 05.09.2021 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
RDG n/a
4
ATTWOOD Holly (15)
WEY n/a
5
CABARIQUE Sheila monera (16)
SOU n/a
8
BATES Annie (13)
ROY n/a
1
DIXON Chelsey (25)
PAR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:33 > H2: 12:36 > H3: 12:39 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09


224: F C1 Canoe A-D - Female 200 05.09.2021 12:54


225: H1 SUP Men Open R2 200 05.09.2021 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WARREN - 17 S Scott (33)
SUP n/a
3
PYE - 24 S Ben (21)
SUP n/a
4
HUMPHREYS - 38 M George (61)
SUP n/a
5
OLIVER - 16 M John (38)
SUP n/a
6
SMITH - 34 M Bruce (48)
SUP n/a
7
SALTER - 33 M Mark (46)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 12:57 > H2: 13:00 > H3: 13:03


226: H2 SUP Men Open R2 200 05.09.2021 13:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HODGE - 19 M Kevin (53)
SUP n/a
3
SCOTT - 39 M Dave (44)
SUP n/a
4
MAY - 11 M Phil (41)
SUP n/a
5
HAYWARD - 04 S Kieran (22)
SUP n/a
6
THOMPSON-ISAACS - 01 J Jasper (14)
SUP n/a
7
BLAND - 36 M Christopher (50)
SUP n/a
8
WALKER - 41 S David (29)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 12:57 > H2: 13:00 > H3: 13:03


227: H3 SUP Men Open R2 200 05.09.2021 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PARKER - 32 M John (53)
SUP n/a
4
BOWEN - 29 M Simon (44)
SUP n/a
5
PROSSER - 05 M Jack (38)
SUP n/a
6
COLLINS - 23 M Chris (37)
SUP n/a
7
LITTLE - 12 J James (15)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 12:57 > H2: 13:00 > H3: 13:03


228: H1 SUP Women Open R2 200 05.09.2021 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRZESKOWIAK - 35 M Lisa (45)
SUP n/a
3
HURST - 21 S Felicity (34)
SUP n/a
5
ALLEN - 08 S Ashley (34)
SUP n/a
6
PALFREMAN - 26 M Donna (36)
SUP n/a
7
RICHARDSON - 28 M Andrea (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 13:06 > H2: 13:09 > H3: 13:12


229: H2 SUP Women Open R2 200 05.09.2021 13:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GREENER - 20 M Karen (53)
SUP n/a
3
SMITH - 31 M Anni (55)
SUP n/a
4
PYE - 40 S Holly (24)
SUP n/a
5
EVANS - 02 S Emily (31)
SUP n/a
7
LITTLE - 13 M Anna (48)
SUP n/a
8
BROTHERTON - 03 M Sonya (48)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 13:06 > H2: 13:09 > H3: 13:12


230: H3 SUP Women Open R2 200 05.09.2021 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
SAVAGE - 25 M Karen (50)
SUP n/a
6
PERKINS - 10 M Sarah (49)
SUP n/a
7
THOMAS - 27 M Verity (39)
SUP n/a
8
ADAMS - 37 M Emma (47)
SUP n/a
9 BT across Runs 1 and 2 to Final H1: 13:06 > H2: 13:09 > H3: 13:12


231: H1 K4 Masters C/D 200 05.09.2021 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BATTERSHELL David (57)
CLIFFORD Alex (48)
GORMAN Peter (66)
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
WEY n/a
3
AVERY John (51)
CHAMBERLIN Tim (49)
HERBERT Doug (46)
WILLIS Peter (65)
CLM n/a
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
DODSON Andy (58)
GADD Paul (60)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
5
CARTER Guy (44)
FEGENT Mike (65)
GARNER Nick (53)
WALKER Thomas (40)
RIC n/a
8
ANDERSON Mike (46)
HANCY Martin (52)
SCHOFIELD Christopher (56)
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:15 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:39


232: H2 K4 Masters C/D 200 05.09.2021 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHANNON Peter (60)
CZILLAHO Laszlo (65)
GOULD Tim (70)
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (66)
RIC n/a
3
CAMBELL David (64)
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (54)
THOMPSON Paul (61)
WATTS Emma (47)
WEY n/a
4
BLATCHLY Mark (58)
GUEST Robert (61)
JACK Duncan (56)
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
5
CURRY Phil (63)
DEVILLE Mark (58)
GRIFFITHS Daniel (50)
RUSSELL Phil (53)
CLM n/a
6
CAMPKIN Russell (41)
DIXON Nigel (59)
JONES Christopher (45)
STENNING Paul (44)
LBZ n/a
8
BALL Mark (51)
BELL Stuart (51)
HUNTER Trevor (55)
LOVELL Richard (58)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:15 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:39


233: F V1 Para Women VL3 + Men VL2 R1 200 05.09.2021 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
6
CLARK Stewart (56)
CLM n/a
F: 13:21


234: H1 K2 Boys C 200 05.09.2021 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEVELY Sam (14)
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
3
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
SALES Theo (15)
EAL n/a
4
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
5
PATTERSON Sam (14)
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
6
BOURNE James (15)
CRAMER Fletcher (15)
SOU n/a
7
CRITCHFIELD Harry (18)
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
8
BANFIELD James (16)
ROSS James (14)
ELM n/a
9
BHOOLA Trishan (15)
HILLS James (15)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 14:45


235: H2 K2 Boys C 200 05.09.2021 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PRIOR Nathan (14)
SHORT Will (14)
ELM n/a
3
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
4
BARZILAI Joshua (17)
COLLINS Hamish (16)
RIC n/a
6
EHRNROOTH Philippe (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (15)
DEV n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (16)
LAMB Nathaniel (15)
NOT n/a
8
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
TIETEMA Cormac (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 14:45


236: H1 K2 WMasters C/D 200 05.09.2021 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
IMPEY Vanessa (44)
PHILLIPS Louise (29)
RIC n/a
5
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
HICKS Julie (59)
NOR n/a
6
BUTLER Michelle (51)
JENKINS Justine (52)
NOT n/a
7
DAVIS Joanne (54)
MOORE Jenni (38)
NOR n/a
8
PECK Hannah (38)
PETERS Annette (55)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:30 > H2: 13:33 > F: 14:36


237: H2 K2 WMasters C/D 200 05.09.2021 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
VON MALTZAHN Robyn (40)
WHITEAR Faye (35)
RIC n/a
4
HINKOVA Andrea (49)
WALKER Sarah (48)
NOR n/a
5
THRAVES Eleanor (36)
VERNAU Sarah (43)
NOT n/a
6
DRANE Coral (58)
MORLEY Tania (56)
NOR n/a
7
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
HUTCHINSON Erika (44)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:30 > H2: 13:33 > F: 14:36


238: H1 K2 Boys D 200 05.09.2021 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PITT Henry (12)
WORGAN Alexander (14)
ROY n/a
3
LYNN James (15)
TAYLOR Ryan (14)
BAN n/a
4
LOVELL Jamie (15)
O HARE Cameron (14)
DEV n/a
5
BARNETT Doogal (11)
GILES Evie (14)
FLA n/a
6
CLIFFORD Lucas (12)
ROESER William (13)
WEY n/a
7
LONG CHING TANG Austen (15)
WEISE Jackson (13)
RIC n/a
8
DAVIS Aidan (18)
MABLESON Tom (15)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:36 > H2: 13:39 > H3: 13:42 > F1: 14:48 > F2: 14:51


239: H2 K2 Boys D 200 05.09.2021 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRAVELL Magnus (16)
POWER Olie (15)
LBZ n/a
3
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (12)
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
4
FLINT Ben (14)
SAUNDERS Danny (13)
WEY n/a
5
ALLAN Patrick (15)
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
6
HUNT Ethan (13)
SMITH Rory (14)
FOY n/a
7
BARZILAI Louis (15)
GOSPODINOV Leon (11)
RIC n/a
8
ELLIS Joseph (16)
LARNER William (15)
BAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:36 > H2: 13:39 > H3: 13:42 > F1: 14:48 > F2: 14:51


240: H3 K2 Boys D 200 05.09.2021 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SAUNDERS Edward (15)
SHETTY Felix (15)
WEY n/a
4
KINDER Tyler (13)
MAZUR Olivier (13)
RDG n/a
5
BENSTEAD Ruby (18)
HELDER Dominic (15)
ELM n/a
6
SIRRELL James (14)
SPARKS Sam (12)
RLS n/a
7
GALLIERS Joseph (16)
POWER Josh (16)
LBZ n/a
8
FULLER Nathaniel (17)
IRVEN Samuel (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:36 > H2: 13:39 > H3: 13:42 > F1: 14:48 > F2: 14:51


241: H2 C4 Andrew Bonham Memorial 500 05.09.2021 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GOHAR Fabio (14)
MEIKLE-BRIGGS Adrian (20)
SZALONTAI Andor (10)
SZALONTAI Sandor (29)
RIC n/a
6
ELLIOTT Andrew (14)
LIM David (29)
PHILLIPS Louise (29)
SZELTNER Gabor (45)
RIC n/a
3 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:09 > H2: 13:48 > F: 16:03


242: F K1 Women D 500 05.09.2021 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KIRBY Kitty (20)
WYC n/a
3
CLEGG Jenny (19)
DEV n/a
4
O'CONNELL Elly (28)
RIC n/a
5
MILLAR Katharine (22)
EXE n/a
6
CALLAGHAN Kate (20)
SOU n/a
7
AVERY Lauren (23)
CLM n/a
8
DICKSON Charlie (19)
FOX n/a
9
MOBBS Holly (23)
WEY n/a
1
HILL Imogen (19)
CLM n/a
F: 13:51


243: F K1 Women C + WMasters B 500 05.09.2021 13:54


244: F K1 Women A/B 500 05.09.2021 13:57


245: F K1 Girls A/B 500 05.09.2021 14:00


246: F K1 Girls C 500 05.09.2021 14:03


247: F1 K1 Girls D 500 05.09.2021 14:06


248: F2 K1 Girls D 500 05.09.2021 14:09


249: F K1 Girls Intermediate 500 05.09.2021 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TWORT Emily (14)
LIN n/a
2
LAMB Eloise (12)
SOU n/a
3
BATES Molly (12)
ROY n/a
4
NAGY Hanna (12)
RDG n/a
5
DAVISON Phoebe (14)
LIN n/a
6
SHEPHARD Ruth (10)
RDG n/a
7
COVE Poppy (10)
RIC n/a
8
DAWSON Madeline (14)
LIN n/a
9
RITCHIE Izzy (13)
WEY n/a
F: 14:12


250: H1 K2 Lightning A/B 500 05.09.2021 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AYRAN Knoah (10)
NOBBS Noah (9)
FOX n/a
3
ADAMS Fahron (10)
O HARE Connie (10)
DEV n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW William (11)
GWYN Harriet (11)
ADS n/a
5
HARRIS Libby (9)
WILFORD Riley (10)
CDF n/a
6
HERBERT Amilee (12)
MAYERS Lottie (12)
CLM n/a
7
DRUMMOND Joshua (9)
WADE Jack (9)
RDG n/a
8
PERKINS Ruby (12)
TRISTRAM Hannah (12)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:00


251: H2 K2 Lightning A/B 500 05.09.2021 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ROBERTS JOHNSON Dieter (11)
SCHOFIELD Harrison (11)
NOR n/a
4
BUSH Theo (11)
SCAPLEHORN Alfie (11)
DEV n/a
5
BATES Ewan (12)
DUNCAN Ethan (12)
LBZ n/a
6
DAVIE Marshall (10)
PATTERSON Tom (12)
LKR n/a
7
GOSPODINOV Leon (11)
KEANE Bella (12)
RIC n/a
8
CHAMBERLIN Finley (11)
PERRIN Rebecca (12)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:00


252: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 05.09.2021 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
6
GLAVES Cassie (13)
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
F: 14:21


253: F SUP Women Open R1 200 05.09.2021 14:30


254: F SUP Men Open R1 200 05.09.2021 14:33


255: F K2 WMasters C/D 200 05.09.2021 14:36


256: F K4 Masters C/D 200 05.09.2021 14:39


257: F V1 Para Women VL3 + Men VL2 R2 200 05.09.2021 14:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CLARK Stewart (56)
CLM n/a
5
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
F: 14:42


258: F K2 Boys C 200 05.09.2021 14:45


259: F1 K2 Boys D 200 05.09.2021 14:48


260: F2 K2 Boys D 200 05.09.2021 14:51


261: F C1 Canoe A-D - Men 200 05.09.2021 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SARKISYAN Areg (15)
RIC n/a
3
SZALONTAI Sandor (29)
RIC n/a
4
LEI Hou (16)
NOT n/a
5
MEIKLE-BRIGGS Adrian (20)
RIC n/a
6
LIM David (29)
RIC n/a
7
LEECH David (29)
RIC n/a
8
CHISHOLM Owen (15)
RIC n/a
9
GOHAR Fabio (14)
RIC n/a
F: 14:54


262: F K2 Lightning A/B 500 05.09.2021 15:00


263: F C2 Canoe A-D - Female 500 05.09.2021 15:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNT Maisie (16)
SELLERS Charlotte (16)
NOT n/a
4
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
GILL Bethany (25)
BCC n/a
6
CHALMERS Laura (17)
PAGE Hannah (17)
NOT n/a
F: 15:03


264: F K1 Inter-Services Men 500 05.09.2021 15:06


265: H1 K2 Men A/B 500 05.09.2021 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
3
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
SHARPE Tom (31)
RIC n/a
4
HOLLAND Tom (19)
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
5
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LUSTY Tom (27)
LKR n/a
6
KOWAL Matthew (19)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
LKR n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
MCMULLEN Ross (25)
ELM n/a
8
STROUD William (22)
WILKES Peter (29)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:09 > H2: 15:12 > H3: 15:15 > F1: 16:21 > F2: 16:24


266: H2 K2 Men A/B 500 05.09.2021 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
KEMP Freddie (20)
PLANT Laurence (34)
RDG n/a
4
PICKERING Max (19)
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
JOHNSON Matthew (25)
CLM n/a
6
RIGHELLI Edoardo (31)
STORMONT Nicholas (25)
FOX n/a
7
BROOKS George (20)
JONES Daniel (20)
WOR n/a
8
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (21)
SKIPPINGS Adam (21)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:09 > H2: 15:12 > H3: 15:15 > F1: 16:21 > F2: 16:24


267: H3 K2 Men A/B 500 05.09.2021 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LAWLER Ivan (55)
THOROGOOD Philip (32)
ELM n/a
4
BUNYON Alex (22)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
5
JAMES Ieuan (22)
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
FOR n/a
6
OAKLEY Ben (33)
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
7
JEFFERIES Robert (28)
MCCRACKEN William (20)
BAN n/a
8
BARKWAY Robert (21)
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
BPS n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:09 > H2: 15:12 > H3: 15:15 > F1: 16:21 > F2: 16:24


268: H1 K1 Men D 500 05.09.2021 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BEARD William (20)
WYC n/a
5
WAIN Joel (26)
FOY n/a
6
DACOMBE Micheal (19)
SOL n/a
8
FILLINGHAM Patrick (19)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:21 > H2: 15:24 > F: 16:27


269: H2 K1 Men D 500 05.09.2021 15:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MACDONALD Sam (20)
RDG n/a
4
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
6
HENDERSON Max (20)
RIC n/a
7
MELIAK Erik (26)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:21 > H2: 15:24 > F: 16:27


270: H1 K2 Masters C/D 500 05.09.2021 15:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AVERY John (51)
CHAMBERLIN Tim (49)
CLM n/a
5
BATTERSHELL David (57)
MCINTYRE Donal (55)
WEY n/a
6
GADD Paul (60)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
7
CARTER Guy (44)
GARNER Nick (53)
RIC n/a
8
SKLENAR Jan (50)
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > F1: 16:30 > F2: 16:33


271: H2 K2 Masters C/D 500 05.09.2021 15:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CAMBELL David (64)
GORMAN Peter (66)
WEY n/a
3
HADLEY Dave (56)
RADCLIFFE Ian (52)
NOT n/a
4
CZILLAHO Laszlo (65)
FEGENT Mike (65)
RIC n/a
5
BROOKES Paul (54)
DRISKEL Daniel (37)
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
GAI n/a
6
CAMPKIN Russell (41)
STENNING Paul (44)
LBZ n/a
8
WALKER Thomas (40)
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (66)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > F1: 16:30 > F2: 16:33


272: H3 K2 Masters C/D 500 05.09.2021 15:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHANNON Peter (60)
GOULD Tim (70)
RIC n/a
3
ANDERSON Mike (46)
HANCY Martin (52)
NOR n/a
4
BALL Mark (51)
BELL Stuart (51)
DEV n/a
5
BLATCHLY Mark (58)
GUEST Robert (61)
NOT n/a
6
DEVILLE Mark (58)
GRIFFITHS Daniel (50)
CLM n/a
7
CLIFFORD Alex (48)
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (54)
WEY n/a
8
HACKWELL Paul (52)
PARTRIDGE Gary (56)
TRU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > F1: 16:30 > F2: 16:33


273: H1 K2 WMasters C/D 500 05.09.2021 15:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DRUMMOND Catherine (41)
HUTCHINSON Erika (44)
RDG n/a
4
VON MALTZAHN Robyn (40)
WHITEAR Faye (35)
RIC n/a
5
HINKOVA Andrea (49)
WALKER Sarah (48)
NOR n/a
6
DRANE Coral (58)
MORLEY Tania (56)
NOR n/a
7
PECK Hannah (38)
PETERS Annette (55)
RIC n/a
8
BUTLER Michelle (51)
JENKINS Justine (52)
NOT n/a
2
AVERY Tracy (55)
CLARK Amanda (55)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:36 > H2: 15:39 > F: 16:40


274: H2 K2 WMasters C/D 500 05.09.2021 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DAVIS Joanne (54)
MOORE Jenni (38)
NOR n/a
4
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
HICKS Julie (59)
NOR n/a
5
IMPEY Vanessa (44)
PHILLIPS Louise (29)
RIC n/a
8
THRAVES Eleanor (36)
VERNAU Sarah (43)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:36 > H2: 15:39 > F: 16:40


275: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 15:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (18)
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
3
MAVRA Danny (15)
MEDEPALLI Shirav (16)
RIC n/a
4
PRICE Daniel (18)
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
6
TONKIN Alex (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
8
HILYER Herbert (16)
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
9
ENOCH Joe (15)
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:42 > H2: 15:45 > F: 16:36


276: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 15:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RUSHBY James (17)
RIC n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (15)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
FOX n/a
5
MOTHA Michael (17)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
RIC n/a
6
FREELAND Harry (16)
POPHAM-COVELEY Gabriel (16)
RDG n/a
7
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
NELSON James (16)
WOK n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:42 > H2: 15:45 > F: 16:36


277: F K4 Inter-Services Women 500 05.09.2021 15:48


278: F K4 Girls A/B 500 05.09.2021 15:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BALL Mollie (15)
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
PERRY Beth (15)
DEV n/a
5
ALLAN Joshie (11)
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
HALL Nerys (16)
ROESER Greta (16)
WEY n/a
6
HUNTER Imogen (16)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
CAM n/a
F: 15:51


279: F K4 Girls C 500 05.09.2021 15:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
DE BILIO Dianora (12)
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
5
FENWICK Georgia (18)
FULFORD Isabelle (16)
HARBRIDGE-HUI Phoebe (18)
KUBISCH-WILES Tilla (16)
RDG n/a
6
BALL Daisie (12)
GWYN Molly (16)
LAMB Eloise (12)
LONG Catherine (15)
DEV n/a
F: 15:57


280: F K4 Girls D 500 05.09.2021 16:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COVE Poppy (10)
KEANE Bella (12)
PARKINSON Skye (15)
TRISTRAM Lucy (15)
RIC n/a
4
BILES Scarlett (16)
FULFORD Charlotte (13)
SHEPHARD Ruth (10)
WRIGHT Kathryn (14)
SOU n/a
5
FULLER Naomi (14)
KARTHIKEYAN Tara (14)
PERRIN May (13)
STRATFORD Lilly (17)
CLM n/a
6
ATTWOOD Holly (15)
COMFORT Kiera (17)
RITCHIE Chloe (15)
RITCHIE Izzy (13)
WEY n/a
7
HILL Beatrice (13)
MCAULAY Eva (13)
PHILLIPS Lotte (14)
SARGEANT Jasmine (13)
NOR n/a
F: 16:00


281: F C4 Andrew Bonham Memorial 500 05.09.2021 16:03


282: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 05.09.2021 16:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GLAVES Cassie (13)
4AS n/a
3
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
5
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
7
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
8
DAVIES Lewys (16)
4AS n/a
9
RADCLIFFE Ian (52)
NOT n/a
F: 16:06


283: F K4 Lightning A/B 500 05.09.2021 16:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHAMBERLIN Finley (11)
HERBERT Amilee (12)
MAYERS Lottie (12)
PERRIN Rebecca (12)
CLM n/a
3
DE BILIO Lorenzo (11)
DRUMMOND Joshua (9)
TOOVEY Jack (10)
WADE Jack (9)
ROY n/a
4
BATES Ewan (12)
DUNCAN Ethan (12)
PERKINS Ruby (12)
TRISTRAM Hannah (12)
LBZ n/a
5
ADAMS Fahron (10)
BUSH Theo (11)
O HARE Connie (10)
SCAPLEHORN Alfie (11)
DEV n/a
6
AYRAN Knoah (10)
NOBBS Noah (9)
ROBERTS JOHNSON Dieter (11)
SCHOFIELD Harrison (11)
FOX n/a
7
BOWLES-TROW William (11)
DAVIE Marshall (10)
GWYN Harriet (11)
PATTERSON Tom (12)
ADS n/a
8
BARNETT Fergus (9)
FOWLER-RIMELL Freddy (12)
FOWLER-RIMELL George (10)
GILES Emilia (11)
FLA n/a
F: 16:12


284: F K2 Women C/D + WMasters B 500 05.09.2021 16:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HILLS Melody (19)
O'CONNELL Elly (28)
RIC n/a
2
BARRELL Jodie (38)
OXTOBY Lydia (29)
LBZ n/a
3
CALLAGHAN Kate (20)
GILBERT-JOHNS Sophie (22)
SOU n/a
4
WALKER Katy (19)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
5
ASPELL Megan (23)
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
RNPA n/a
6
AVERY Lauren (23)
FALLTRICK Leah (25)
CLM n/a
7
GODSAVE Lauren (32)
MOBBS Holly (23)
WEY n/a
8
DICKSON Charlie (19)
JACKSON Hollie (20)
FOX n/a
9
TROTTER Katherine (28)
WILLIAMS Katie (29)
ELM n/a
F: 16:15


285: F K2 Masters A/B 500 05.09.2021 16:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
IRVINE Brett (42)
PROSSER Jack (38)
RIC n/a
4
ANDERSON Julian (50)
MILLAR David (55)
SOU n/a
5
MARTYN David (54)
ROESER Duncan (53)
WEY n/a
6
KELLY Andrew (63)
MAYERS James (47)
RUN n/a
7
DRUMMOND John (47)
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
8
ENOCH Matthew (45)
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
F: 16:18


286: F1 K2 Men A/B 500 05.09.2021 16:21


287: F2 K2 Men A/B 500 05.09.2021 16:24


288: F K1 Men D 500 05.09.2021 16:27


289: F1 K2 Masters C/D 500 05.09.2021 16:30


290: F2 K2 Masters C/D 500 05.09.2021 16:33


291: F K2 Boys A/B 500 05.09.2021 16:36


292: F K2 WMasters C/D 500 05.09.2021 16:40


Baracuda v1.0, 1 731.1 ms