Start-list - Open & British National Masters, Senior, Under 23 and Junior Championships Regatta

1: H1 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:00
2 Francis Herwanger (18)
RIC
3 Ben Griffin (18)
RLS
4 Alex Tonkin (18)
RDG
5 Zac Tarver (18)
ELM
6 Daniel Price (18)
WEY
7 James Rushby (17)
RIC
8 Oliver Jackson (18)
LIN
9 Drew Howells (17)
CDF
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > H3: 09:08 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:14


2: H2 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:04
2 Jacob Wright (17)
RDG
3 Joe Railton (17)
FOY
4 Dan Sklenar (17)
NOR
5 Xavier Hinves (18)
SOU
6 Lewis Smith (18)
LIN
7 Harvey Grant (17)
RIC
8 Kacper Sroka (17)
SPS
9 Miklos Szabadvari (18)
RDG
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > H3: 09:08 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:14


3: H3 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:08
2 Isaac Pipe (17)
RUN
3 Charlie Allen (17)
DEV
4 Dominic Stanley (17)
FOX
5 Michael Motha (17)
RIC
6 Luca Ferri (17)
ELM
7 Edward Crossley (18)
RLS
8 Jack Carter (17)
ROY
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > H3: 09:08 > F1: 10:10 > F2: 10:14


4: H1 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:12
4 Shirav Medepalli (16)
RIC
5 Kiet Luc (15)
FOX
6 Muhammad Ali Kabeer (15)
WOK
7 Edward Butler (16)
NOT
8 James Nelson (16)
RDG
9 Jack Rayment (15)
LBZ
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


5: H2 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:16
2 Ben Higgins (16)
SLP
3 Fletcher Cramer (15)
SOU
5 S B (15)
ROY
6 Joe Enoch (15)
NOT
7 Harry Freeland (16)
RDG
8 Harry Sewell-Catchpole (15)
NOR
9 Max Campbell-Reide (16)
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


6: H3 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:20
2 Andre Hinves (15)
SOU
3 Jago Taylor (16)
NOR
4 Dan Blackledge (16)
FOX
5 Philip Levkovskyy (16)
EAL
8 Peter Skinner (16)
RDG
9 Gabriel Popham-Coveley (16)
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


7: H4 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:24
2 Charlie Beeson (15)
RDG
3 Nathaniel Lamb (15)
SOU
4 William Scaplehorn (15)
DEV
5 Koen Ayran (15)
FOX
6 Fred Lovegrove (15)
HER
7 James Hills (15)
RIC
8 Arthur Morley (16)
WEY
9 Haydyn Cooke-Bayley (16)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:16 > H3: 09:20 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:18 > F2: 10:22


8: H1 K1 Girls U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:30
2 Cara Troy (17)
ELM
3 Emma Christie (17)
BRK
4 Georgia Fenwick (18)
RDG
5 Becky Pemble (18)
ADS
6 Jessica Urquhart (18)
BAN
7 Kerry Christie (18)
BRK
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:34 > F: 10:26


9: H2 K1 Girls U18 1000 03.07.2021 09:34
3 Abbie Fisher (17)
LIN
4 Jasmine Holland (17)
CDF
5 Elise Montagna (18)
ROY
6 Elizabeth Poole (17)
ELM
7 Molly Sandercock (17)
BRK
8 Jessica Holmes (18)
RIC
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:34 > F: 10:26


10: H1 K1 Girls U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:38
3 Isabelle Fulford (16)
RDG
4 Isla Bethune (16)
ELM
5 Nerys Hall (16)
WEY
7 Annabel Hutchinson (15)
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:38 > H2: 09:42 > F: 10:30


11: H2 K1 Girls U16 1000 03.07.2021 09:42
3 Matilda Enoch (16)
NOT
4 Tilla Kubisch-Wiles (16)
RDG
5 Ksymena Sielicka (16)
SPS
6 Beth Perry (15)
SOU
7 Greta Roeser (16)
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:38 > H2: 09:42 > F: 10:30


12: H1 K1 Masters O44 1000 03.07.2021 09:46
2 Mark Scrivener (53)
FOX
3 Nick Garner (53)
RIC
4 Matthew Enoch (45)
NOT
5 Jonathan Folland (48)
SOR
6 Jeremy Freeland (51)
RDG
8 Richard Rogers (48)
CHE
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:46 > H2: 09:50 > F: 10:34


13: H2 K1 Masters O44 1000 03.07.2021 09:50
3 John Drummond (47)
RDG
4 Dave Long (48)
FOX
5 James Butler (52)
NOT
6 Jamie Christie (49)
SOR
7 Alastair Pipe (52)
RUN
8 Mark Giles (49)
FLA
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:46 > H2: 09:50 > F: 10:34


14: F K1 Masters O34 1000 03.07.2021 09:54
4 Nigel Jones (43)
NOT
5 Paul Stenning (44)
LBZ
6 Shaune Walsh (35)
NOT
F: 09:54


15: F K1 Mens A 1000 03.07.2021 09:58
4 Charlie Smith (22)
LBZ
5 Tom Lusty (27)
SOL
6 Daniel Johnson (27)
CLM
7 Stuart Bristow (25)
ROY
F: 09:58


16: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23 & Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:02
1 Malcolm Taylor (22)
TAM
3 Jonathon Jones (25)
FLA
5 Arthur Leech (21)
RIC
7 Thomas Lambert (20)
LIN
9 George Bell (18)
FLA
F: 10:02


17: F1 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:10


18: F2 K1 Boys U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:14


19: F1 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 10:18


20: F2 K1 Boys U16 1000 03.07.2021 10:22


21: F K1 Girls U18 1000 03.07.2021 10:26


22: F K1 Girls U16 1000 03.07.2021 10:30


23: F K1 Masters O44 1000 03.07.2021 10:34


24: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 10:42
2 Katie Brookes (19)
WOR
3 Hannah Stephens (20)
CDF
5 Emma Russell (21)
CLM
6 Lucy Lee-Smith (24)
NOR
7 Maggie Dilai (35)
NOT
8 Katharine Millar (22)
EXE
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:46 > H3: 10:50 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:46


25: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 10:46
3 Ellie Burgess (22)
BTH
6 Sam Rees-Clark (26)
NOT
7 Megan Kenny (25)
EXE
8 Flossie Ball (19)
DEV
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:46 > H3: 10:50 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:46


26: H3 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 10:50
3 Katy Walker (19)
NOR
4 Lucy Guest (19)
NOT
5 Lizzie Broughton (33)
RIC
6 Abi Burgess (22)
WEY
7 Alice Murphy (29)
BAN
8 Kate Hipkins (19)
LON
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:46 > H3: 10:50 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:46


27: F K1 WMasters O34 500 03.07.2021 10:54
4 Eleanor Thraves (36)
NOT
5 Suzanne de Bruijn (35)
NOR
6 Catherine Drummond (41)
RDG
F: 10:54


28: H1 K1 Masters O54 500 03.07.2021 10:58
3 Paul Gadd (60)
ADS
4 David Millar (55)
EXE
5 Deaglan O Drisceoil (56)
SLP
6 Richard Kent (59)
SOU
7 Andrei Dzyma (58)
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:58 > H2: 11:02 > F1: 12:38


29: H2 K1 Masters O54 500 03.07.2021 11:02
3 Howard Blackman (56)
BPR
5 Doug Pemble (57)
ADS
6 Neil Blackman (58)
RLS
7 Robert Guest (61)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:58 > H2: 11:02 > F1: 12:38


30: F K1 WMasters O44 500 03.07.2021 11:06
4 Hilary Wells (53)
RIC
6 Catherine Howell (47)
NOT
F: 11:06


31: H1 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 11:10
2 Ethan Hunt (13)
FOY
4 Jake Marsh (14)
WYC
5 Issac Aveson (12)
ROY
6 Arthur Hunter-Hopkins (12)
DEV
7 Toby Bullock (14)
EXE
8 Rory Smith (14)
NOR
9 Sam Stevely (14)
ESK
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:10 > H2: 11:14 > H3: 11:18 > F1: 12:54 > F2: 12:58


32: H2 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 11:14
2 Philippe Ehrnrooth (14)
DEV
3 Henry Pitt (12)
ROY
4 Doogal Barnett (11)
FLA
5 Josh Sutton (14)
WYC
6 Will Stevely (14)
ESK
7 Harris Bell (13)
FOR
8 Olivier Mazur (13)
RDG
9 Sam Patterson (14)
LKR
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:10 > H2: 11:14 > H3: 11:18 > F1: 12:54 > F2: 12:58


33: H3 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 11:18
2 A W (14)
ROY
3 Dylan Martin (13)
DEV
4 Tyler Kinder (13)
RDG
5 Cameron O Hare (14)
DEV
6 Ryan Coyle (14)
GLW
7 Sam Dickson (13)
FOX
8 Szymon Sroka (13)
LKR
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:10 > H2: 11:14 > H3: 11:18 > F1: 12:54 > F2: 12:58


34: F K1 Masters O34 500 03.07.2021 11:22
4 Nigel Jones (43)
NOT
6 Paul Stenning (44)
LBZ
7 Shaune Walsh (35)
NOT
F: 11:22


35: H1 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:26
1 Aidan Leiper (17)
SPS
2 Dan Sklenar (17)
NOR
3 Jack Carter (17)
ROY
4 Daniel Price (18)
WEY
5 Xavier Hinves (18)
SOU
6 Lewis Smith (18)
LIN
7 Dominic Stanley (17)
FOX
8 Joe Railton (17)
FOY
9 James Rushby (17)
RIC
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


36: H2 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:30
1 Kacper Sroka (17)
SPS
2 Harvey Grant (17)
RIC
3 Edward Crossley (18)
RLS
4 Alex Tonkin (18)
RDG
5 Zac Tarver (18)
ELM
6 Luca Ferri (17)
ELM
7 Alex Rea (17)
CNI
8 Charlie Allen (17)
DEV
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


37: H3 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:34
1 Joseph Woods (18)
ROY
2 Oliver Jackson (18)
LIN
3 Ben Griffin (18)
RLS
5 Benjamin Cabrera (17)
FOY
6 Benjamin Want (18)
NOR
7 Finlay Topham (17)
RDG
8 Michael Phillips (18)
BAN
9 Isaac Pipe (17)
RUN
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


38: H4 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 11:38
2 Francis Herwanger (18)
RIC
4 Toby Booth (18)
NOR
6 Michael Motha (17)
RIC
7 Rory Dowling-Clarke (18)
SPS
8 Miklos Szabadvari (18)
RDG
9 Drew Howells (17)
CDF
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:26 > H2: 11:30 > H3: 11:34 > H4: 11:38 > F1: 13:34 > F2: 13:36


39: F1 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 11:42


40: F2 K1 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 11:46


41: H1 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 11:50
3 Damian Zasadzinski (15)
GLW
4 Harry Sewell-Catchpole (15)
NOR
5 Philip Levkovskyy (16)
EAL
6 Charlie Beeson (15)
RDG
7 Shirav Medepalli (16)
RIC
8 Dan Blackledge (16)
FOX
9 Mikolaj Osmola (15)
SPS
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


42: H2 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 11:54
1 Koen Ayran (15)
FOX
2 Findlay Lewis (16)
SPS
3 Arthur Morley (16)
WEY
4 Dylan O Connor (16)
RIC
6 Jago Taylor (16)
NOR
7 Leon Tomlinson (16)
MAN
8 Harry Freeland (16)
RDG
9 William Scaplehorn (15)
DEV
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


43: H3 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 11:58
2 Sam Cribbett (16)
RLS
3 Muhammad Ali Kabeer (15)
WOK
4 Andre Hinves (15)
SOU
5 Max Campbell-Reide (16)
FOX
7 Kiet Luc (15)
FOX
8 Haydyn Cooke-Bayley (16)
NOT
9 James Nelson (16)
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


44: H4 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 12:02
2 Nathaniel Lamb (15)
SOU
3 S B (15)
ROY
4 Peter Skinner (16)
RDG
5 Gabriel Popham-Coveley (16)
FOX
6 Rory Strachan (14)
GLW
7 Edward Butler (16)
NOT
9 Fred Lovegrove (15)
HER
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


45: H5 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 12:06
2 Fletcher Cramer (15)
SOU
4 Erin Redjeb (16)
ROY
5 Ben Higgins (16)
SLP
6 Jack Rayment (15)
LBZ
7 Joseph Murray (16)
GLW
8 Danny Mavra (15)
RIC
9 Joe Enoch (15)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 11:50 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:58 > H4: 12:02 > H5: 12:06 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:58 > F3: 14:02


46: F C2 Canoe Boys + Girls U18/16/14 500 03.07.2021 12:10
3 George Bell (18)
Hou Lei (16)
FLA
NOT
4 Owen Chisholm (15)
Areg Sarkisyan (15)
RIC
RIC
6 Ella Kendall (18)
Nelly MacCauley (17)
NOT
NOT
7 Laura Chalmers (17)
Hannah Page (17)
NOT
NOT
8 Maisie Hunt (16)
Charlotte Sellers (16)
NOT
NOT
F: 12:10


47: H1 K1 Masters O44 500 03.07.2021 12:14
1 Jamie Christie (49)
SOR
2 Matthew Enoch (45)
NOT
3 Richard Rogers (48)
CHE
4 Jan Sklenar (50)
NOR
5 John Drummond (47)
RDG
6 Dave Long (48)
FOX
8 Paul Brookes (54)
GAI
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:14 > H2: 12:18 > F: 13:50


48: H2 K1 Masters O44 500 03.07.2021 12:18
2 Nick Garner (53)
RIC
3 Mike Anderson (46)
NOR
4 David Martyn (54)
WEY
5 Alastair Pipe (52)
RUN
6 James Butler (52)
NOT
7 Mark Scrivener (53)
FOX
8 Mark Giles (49)
FLA
9 Jeremy Freeland (51)
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:14 > H2: 12:18 > F: 13:50


49: F K1 WMasters O54 500 03.07.2021 12:22
4 Sally Alexander (56)
ADS
5 Sue Middlehurst (59)
ADS
6 Caroline Banson (56)
NOR
7 Susan Hawthorn (58)
WOR
F: 12:22


50: H1 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 12:26
1 Emily Barrett (18)
RLS
2 Abbie Fisher (17)
LIN
3 Emma Christie (17)
BRK
4 Katie Pocklington (18)
WYC
5 Kristina Armstrong (16)
SPS
6 Amy Green (17)
WOR
7 Elizabeth Poole (17)
ELM
8 Charlotte Le-May (18)
NOR
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:26 > H2: 12:30 > H3: 12:34 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:10


51: H2 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 12:30
1 Tabitha Yull (18)
NOR
2 Molly Warburton (17)
LIN
3 Kerry Christie (18)
BRK
4 Jessica Urquhart (18)
BAN
5 Grace Anderson (18)
NOR
7 Georgia Fenwick (18)
RDG
8 Heather Alexander (18)
ADS
9 Jessica Holmes (18)
RIC
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:26 > H2: 12:30 > H3: 12:34 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:10


52: H3 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 12:34
2 Cara Troy (17)
ELM
3 Molly Sandercock (17)
BRK
4 Elise Montagna (18)
ROY
5 Becky Pemble (18)
ADS
6 Honor Lewis (17)
WEY
7 Abigail Avery (18)
ROY
8 Scarlett James (17)
SER
9 Eabha Ní Drisceoil (17)
SLP
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:26 > H2: 12:30 > H3: 12:34 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:10


53: F1 K1 Masters O54 500 03.07.2021 12:38


54: H1 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 12:42
2 Mollie Ball (15)
DEV
3 Jess Dubock (16)
FOX
4 Hannah Pemble (16)
ADS
5 Isabelle Fulford (16)
RDG
6 Iona Patrick (15)
SPS
7 Beth Perry (15)
SOU
8 Matilda Enoch (16)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:46 > H3: 12:50 > F1: 14:14 > F2: 14:20


55: H2 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 12:46
2 Ksymena Sielicka (16)
SPS
3 Annabel Hutchinson (15)
RDG
4 Molly Gwyn (16)
WYC
5 Nerys Hall (16)
WEY
6 Imogen Hunter (16)
CAM
7 Catherine Long (15)
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:46 > H3: 12:50 > F1: 14:14 > F2: 14:20


56: H3 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 12:50
3 Greta Roeser (16)
WEY
4 Edith King (16)
ROY
5 Tilla Kubisch-Wiles (16)
RDG
6 Poppy Gilbert-Johns (16)
SOU
7 Isla Bethune (16)
ELM
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:46 > H3: 12:50 > F1: 14:14 > F2: 14:20


57: F1 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 12:54


58: F2 K1 Boys U14 500 03.07.2021 12:58


59: H1 K1 Girls U14 500 03.07.2021 13:02
3 Emily Bowles-Trow (14)
ADS
4 Kamila Sklenarova (14)
NOR
5 Emilia Giles (11)
FLA
6 Daisie Ball (12)
DEV
7 Charlotte Fulford (13)
RDG
8 Annie Bates (13)
ROY
9 Zoe Herriot (13)
GLW
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:02 > H2: 13:06 > F: 14:24


60: H2 K1 Girls U14 500 03.07.2021 13:06
2 Dianora De Bilio (12)
ROY
3 Evie Giles (14)
FLA
4 Tia Bajpai (14)
RDG
5 Frankie Scrivener (14)
FOX
6 Hannah Toovey (13)
GLW
7 Estelle Widdows (14)
NOR
8 Florence Gwyn (14)
WYC
9 Alicja Pyrz (14)
GLW
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:02 > H2: 13:06 > F: 14:24


61: F C2 Canoe Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:10
5 Afton Fitzhenry (26)
Bethany Gill (25)
ORS
CLM
F: 13:10


62: H1 K2 Men Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:14
2 Nicholas Perkins (20)
Connor Smith (19)
NOR
NOR
3 Alex Bicknell (20)
Jordan Martyn (20)
WEY
WEY
4 Rory Stewart (19)
Arthur Urquhart (22)
ADS
ROY
5 Lewis Fletcher (28)
Tom Lusty (27)
ORS
ORS
6 Ieuan James (22)
Philip Miles (20)
ORS
ORS
7 Spencer Armstrong (22)
Alex Mcintyre (21)
NOT
CLM
8 Zak Benstead (20)
Patrick Mongan (20)
ELM
LIN
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:14 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:38


63: H2 K2 Men Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:18
2 Tom Holland (19)
Andras Kovacs (23)
WEY
WEY
3 Stuart Bristow (25)
Ben Gallacher (21)
ROY
SPS
4 Matthew Collinge (21)
James Drage (21)
WOR
FOY
5 Daniel Atkins (20)
Trevor Thomson (23)
ORS
ORS
6 Noah Dembele (23)
Charlie Smith (22)
LEA
ORS
7 Josh Murad (20)
Tom Walker (22)
NOR
NOR
8 Timothy Dowden (20)
James How (21)
RLS
NOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:14 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:38


64: F K1 Masters O64 500 03.07.2021 13:22
3 Michael Hawthorn (69)
WOR
4 Peter Gorman (66)
WEY
5 Bill Lawrenson (66)
BPR
6 Derek Marshall (65)
LKR
7 Peter Mietus (66)
NOT
8 Robin Avery (73)
BAN
F: 13:22


65: H1 K2 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:26
10
2 Bea Clark (19)
Kate Hipkins (19)
ROY
LON
4 Samantha Martyn (21)
Sophie Thompson (21)
WEY
WEY
5 Zoe Clark (20)
Enya Dale (20)
ORS
ORS
6 Lucy Lee-Smith (24)
Sam Rees-Clark (26)
ORS
NOT
7 Florence Duffield (21)
Anoushka Freeman (22)
NOR
RIC
8 Charlie Dickson (19)
Hollie Jackson (20)
FOX
FOX
9 Flossie Ball (19)
Lucy Guest (19)
DEV
NOT
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:26 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:42


66: H2 K2 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 13:30
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:26 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:42


67: F1 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 13:34


68: F2 K1 Boys U18 500 03.07.2021 13:36


69: F K1 Masters O44 500 03.07.2021 13:50


70: F1 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 13:54


71: F2 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 13:58


72: F3 K1 Boys U16 500 03.07.2021 14:02


73: F1 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 14:06


74: F2 K1 Girls U18 500 03.07.2021 14:10


75: F1 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 14:14


76: F2 K1 Girls U16 500 03.07.2021 14:20


77: F K1 Girls U14 500 03.07.2021 14:24


78: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 03.07.2021 14:30
3 Shaun Cook (35)
NOR
4 Dakota Thompson-Martin (14)
4AS
5 Jacob Hage (18)
4AS
6 Cassie Glaves (13)
4AS
7 Daniel Warwick (21)
4AS
F: 14:30


79: F K2 Men Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 14:38


80: F K2 Women Open/U23 500 03.07.2021 14:42


81: F V1 Para Men VL3 R1 200 03.07.2021 14:50
5 Jack Eyers (32)
PAR
6 Martin Tweedie (48)
PAR
F: 14:50


82: F V1 Para Women VL2/3 R1 200 03.07.2021 14:54
3 Jeanette Chippington (51)
PAR
4 Emma Wiggs (41)
PAR
6 Charlotte Henshaw (34)
PAR
7 Hope Gordon (27)
SPS
8 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (31)
PAR
F: 14:54


83: F K1 WMasters O54 200 03.07.2021 14:58
4 Sue Middlehurst (59)
ADS
5 Susan Hawthorn (58)
WOR
6 Sally Alexander (56)
ADS
7 Caroline Banson (56)
NOR
F: 14:58


84: H1 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 15:02
2 Issac Aveson (12)
ROY
4 Josh Sutton (14)
WYC
5 Philippe Ehrnrooth (14)
DEV
6 Toby Bullock (14)
EXE
7 Ryan Coyle (14)
GLW
8 Rory Smith (14)
NOR
9 Ethan Hunt (13)
FOY
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:02 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:10 > F1: 17:10 > F2: 17:14


85: H2 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 15:06
2 Sam Patterson (14)
LKR
3 Dylan Martin (13)
DEV
4 Tyler Kinder (13)
RDG
5 Jake Marsh (14)
WYC
6 Doogal Barnett (11)
FLA
7 Harris Bell (13)
FOR
8 Sam Stevely (14)
ESK
9 A W (14)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:02 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:10 > F1: 17:10 > F2: 17:14


86: H3 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 15:10
2 Cameron O Hare (14)
DEV
3 Will Stevely (14)
ESK
4 Sam Dickson (13)
FOX
5 Rory Strachan (14)
GLW
6 Arthur Hunter-Hopkins (12)
DEV
7 Szymon Sroka (13)
LKR
8 Henry Pitt (12)
ROY
9 Olivier Mazur (13)
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:02 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:10 > F1: 17:10 > F2: 17:14


87: F K1 WMasters O34 200 03.07.2021 15:14
4 Suzanne de Bruijn (35)
NOR
5 Catherine Drummond (41)
RDG
6 Eleanor Thraves (36)
NOT
F: 15:14


88: H1 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 15:18
1 Harry Lear (17)
ROY
2 Miklos Szabadvari (18)
RDG
3 Dan Sklenar (17)
NOR
4 Alex Rea (17)
CNI
5 Benjamin Cabrera (17)
FOY
6 Toby Booth (18)
NOR
7 Aidan Leiper (17)
SPS
8 James Rushby (17)
RIC
9 Jacob Wright (17)
RDG
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:22 > H3: 15:26 > F1: 17:22 > F2: 17:26


89: H2 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 15:22
1 Joseph Woods (18)
ROY
2 Francis Herwanger (18)
RIC
3 Oliver Jackson (18)
LIN
4 Finlay Topham (17)
RDG
5 Jonathan Pirmuhamedov (18)
CLM
6 Zac Tarver (18)
ELM
7 Daniel Price (18)
WEY
8 Charlie Allen (17)
DEV
9 Isaac Pipe (17)
RUN
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:22 > H3: 15:26 > F1: 17:22 > F2: 17:26


90: H3 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 15:26
1 Edward Crossley (18)
RLS
3 Harvey Grant (17)
RIC
4 Rory Dowling-Clarke (18)
SPS
5 Benjamin Want (18)
NOR
6 Dominic Stanley (17)
FOX
8 Michael Phillips (18)
BAN
9 Drew Howells (17)
CDF
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:22 > H3: 15:26 > F1: 17:22 > F2: 17:26


91: F K1 WMasters O44 200 03.07.2021 15:30
4 Hilary Wells (53)
RIC
6 Catherine Howell (47)
NOT
F: 15:30


92: H1 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:38
2 Muhammad Ali Kabeer (15)
WOK
3 Nathaniel Lamb (15)
SOU
5 Gabriel Popham-Coveley (16)
FOX
7 Patrick Hughes (16)
NOR
8 Sam Cribbett (16)
RLS
9 Charlie Beeson (15)
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


93: H2 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:42
2 Tom Mableson (15)
NOR
5 Max Campbell-Reide (16)
FOX
6 Joseph Murray (16)
GLW
7 James Nelson (16)
RDG
8 Erin Redjeb (16)
ROY
9 Andre Hinves (15)
SOU
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


94: H3 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:46
2 Damian Zasadzinski (15)
GLW
3 Dan Blackledge (16)
FOX
4 Peter Skinner (16)
RDG
5 Kiet Luc (15)
FOX
6 Jago Taylor (16)
NOR
8 Ben Higgins (16)
SLP
9 S B (15)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


95: H4 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:50
2 Philip Levkovskyy (16)
EAL
3 Harry Sewell-Catchpole (15)
NOR
4 Dylan O Connor (16)
RIC
5 Fletcher Cramer (15)
SOU
6 Mikolaj Osmola (15)
SPS
7 Leon Tomlinson (16)
MAN
9 Fred Lovegrove (15)
HER
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


96: H5 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 15:54
2 Arthur Morley (16)
WEY
3 Trishan Bhoola (15)
RIC
4 Koen Ayran (15)
FOX
5 Haydyn Cooke-Bayley (16)
NOT
6 Jack Rayment (15)
LBZ
7 William Scaplehorn (15)
DEV
8 Findlay Lewis (16)
SPS
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 3 H1: 15:38 > H2: 15:42 > H3: 15:46 > H4: 15:50 > H5: 15:54 > F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:34 > F3: 17:38


97: F K2 Men Open/U23 200 03.07.2021 15:58
2 Nicholas Perkins (20)
Connor Smith (19)
NOR
NOR
3 Tom Holland (19)
Andras Kovacs (23)
WEY
WEY
4 Zak Benstead (20)
Patrick Mongan (20)
ELM
LIN
5 Daniel Atkins (20)
Trevor Thomson (23)
ORS
ORS
6 Spencer Armstrong (22)
Joe Beevers (28)
NOT
WEY
7 Freddie Kemp (20)
Laurence Plant (34)
RDG
RDG
8 Josh Murad (20)
Tom Walker (22)
NOR
NOR
F: 15:58


98: H1 K1 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 16:02
2 Charlotte Fulford (13)
RDG
3 Zoe Herriot (13)
GLW
4 Emily Bowles-Trow (14)
ADS
5 Evie Giles (14)
FLA
6 Daisie Ball (12)
DEV
7 Dianora De Bilio (12)
ROY
8 Kamila Sklenarova (14)
NOR
9 Abigail Strachan (12)
GLW
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:02 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:18


99: H2 K1 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 16:06
2 Hannah Toovey (13)
GLW
3 Frankie Scrivener (14)
FOX
4 Emilia Giles (11)
FLA
5 Annie Bates (13)
ROY
6 Tia Bajpai (14)
RDG
7 Estelle Widdows (14)
NOR
8 Alicja Pyrz (14)
GLW
9 Florence Gwyn (14)
WYC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:02 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:18


100: F K2 Women Open/U23 200 03.07.2021 16:10
2 Charlie Dickson (19)
Hollie Jackson (20)
FOX
FOX
3 Samantha Martyn (21)
Sophie Thompson (21)
WEY
WEY
4 Zoe Clark (20)
Enya Dale (20)
ROY
FOX
5 Lucy Lee-Smith (24)
Sam Rees-Clark (26)
NOR
NOT
6 Bea Clark (19)
Kate Hipkins (19)
ROY
LON
7 Flossie Ball (19)
Lucy Guest (19)
DEV
NOT
8 Megan Kenny (25)
Katharine Millar (22)
EXE
EXE
F: 16:10


101: H1 K1 Masters O44 200 03.07.2021 16:14
1 John Drummond (47)
RDG
10
2 Jan Sklenar (50)
NOR
3 Stephen Marnell (54)
RUN
5 Paul Brookes (54)
GAI
6 Jonathan Folland (48)
SOR
7 Jamie Christie (49)
SOR
8 Mark Giles (49)
FLA
9 Dave Long (48)
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:14 > H2: 16:18 > F: 17:42


102: H2 K1 Masters O44 200 03.07.2021 16:18
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:14 > H2: 16:18 > F: 17:42


103: F K1 Masters O64 200 03.07.2021 16:22
3 Robin Avery (73)
BAN
4 Bill Lawrenson (66)
BPR
5 Peter Gorman (66)
WEY
6 Michael Hawthorn (69)
WOR
7 Peter Mietus (66)
NOT
8 Derek Marshall (65)
LKR
F: 16:22


104: F V1 Para Men VL3 R2 200 03.07.2021 16:26
5 Martin Tweedie (48)
PAR
6 Jack Eyers (32)
PAR
F: 16:26


105: F V1 Para Women VL2/3 R2 200 03.07.2021 16:30
3 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (31)
PAR
4 Charlotte Henshaw (34)
PAR
5 Hope Gordon (27)
SPS
7 Emma Wiggs (41)
PAR
8 Jeanette Chippington (51)
PAR
F: 16:30


106: F K1 Masters O34 200 03.07.2021 16:38
4 Tim Penson (41)
EXE
5 Nigel Jones (43)
NOT
6 Shaune Walsh (35)
NOT
F: 16:38


107: H1 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 16:42
1 Cara Troy (17)
ELM
2 Molly Warburton (17)
LIN
3 Emma Christie (17)
BRK
4 Abigail Avery (18)
ROY
5 Kristina Armstrong (16)
SPS
6 Alexandra Armstrong (18)
SPS
7 Elizabeth Poole (17)
ELM
8 Lucy Walker (18)
NOR
9 Charlotte Le-May (18)
NOR
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:42 > H2: 16:46 > H3: 16:50 > F1: 17:50 > F2: 17:54


108: H2 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 16:46
2 Scarlett James (17)
SER
3 Kerry Christie (18)
BRK
4 Jessica Urquhart (18)
BAN
5 Grace Anderson (18)
NOR
6 Katie Pocklington (18)
WYC
7 Jessica Holmes (18)
RIC
8 Heather Alexander (18)
ADS
9 Eabha Ní Drisceoil (17)
SLP
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:42 > H2: 16:46 > H3: 16:50 > F1: 17:50 > F2: 17:54


109: H3 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 16:50
2 Jasmine Holland (17)
CDF
3 Molly Sandercock (17)
BRK
4 Georgia Fenwick (18)
RDG
5 Amy Green (17)
WOR
6 Honor Lewis (17)
WEY
7 Tabitha Yull (18)
NOR
8 Abbie Fisher (17)
LIN
9 Emily Barrett (18)
RLS
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:42 > H2: 16:46 > H3: 16:50 > F1: 17:50 > F2: 17:54


110: H1 K1 Girls U16 200 03.07.2021 16:54
1 Jess Dubock (16)
FOX
2 Isla Bethune (16)
ELM
3 Hannah Pemble (16)
ADS
4 Ksymena Sielicka (16)
SPS
5 Mollie Ball (15)
DEV
6 Edith King (16)
ROY
7 Tilla Kubisch-Wiles (16)
RDG
8 Greta Roeser (16)
WEY
9 Isabelle Fulford (16)
RDG
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:58 > F: 17:58


111: H2 K1 Girls U16 200 03.07.2021 16:58
3 Poppy Gilbert-Johns (16)
SOU
4 Imogen Hunter (16)
CAM
5 Annabel Hutchinson (15)
RDG
6 Molly Gwyn (16)
WYC
7 Catherine Long (15)
FOX
8 Nerys Hall (16)
WEY
9 Iona Patrick (15)
SPS
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:58 > F: 17:58


112: H1 K1 Masters O54 200 03.07.2021 17:02
3 Donal McIntyre (55)
WEY
4 Doug Pemble (57)
ADS
5 Deaglan O Drisceoil (56)
SLP
6 Andy Dodson (58)
ADS
7 Robert Guest (61)
NOT
8 Neil Blackman (58)
RLS
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:02 > H2: 17:06 > F: 18:02


113: H2 K1 Masters O54 200 03.07.2021 17:06
3 David Millar (55)
EXE
4 Paul Gadd (60)
ADS
5 Andrei Dzyma (58)
RIC
6 Richard Kent (59)
SOU
7 David Battershell (57)
WEY
8 Howard Blackman (56)
BPR
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:02 > H2: 17:06 > F: 18:02


114: F1 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 17:10


115: F2 K1 Boys U14 200 03.07.2021 17:14


116: F K1 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 17:18


117: F1 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 17:22


118: F2 K1 Boys U18 200 03.07.2021 17:26


119: F1 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 17:30


120: F2 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 17:34


121: F3 K1 Boys U16 200 03.07.2021 17:38


122: F K1 Masters O44 200 03.07.2021 17:42


123: F C2 Canoe Women Open/U23 200 03.07.2021 17:46
3 Afton Fitzhenry (26)
Bethany Gill (25)
ORS
CLM
5 Isabel Evans (24)
Katie Jayne Reid (26)
LIN
ORS
F: 17:46


124: F1 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 17:50


125: F2 K1 Girls U18 200 03.07.2021 17:54


126: F K1 Girls U16 200 03.07.2021 17:58


127: F K1 Masters O54 200 03.07.2021 18:02


128: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 03.07.2021 18:06
3 Dakota Thompson-Martin (14)
4AS
4 Cassie Glaves (13)
4AS
5 Jacob Hage (18)
4AS
6 Daniel Warwick (21)
4AS
7 Shaun Cook (35)
NOR
F: 18:06


129: F K2 Girls U14 200 03.07.2021 18:14
2 Alice Beeson (12)
Charlotte Fulford (13)
RDG
RDG
3 Jenna Topham (13)
Kathryn Wright (14)
RDG
RDG
4 Daisie Ball (12)
Florence Gwyn (14)
DEV
WYC
5 Emily Bowles-Trow (14)
Dianora De Bilio (12)
ADS
ROY
6 Kamila Sklenarova (14)
Estelle Widdows (14)
NOR
NOR
7 Alicja Pyrz (14)
Hannah Toovey (13)
GLW
GLW
8 Giulia Gordon (13)
Abigail Strachan (12)
GLW
GLW
9 Eva Mcaulay (13)
Lotte Phillips (14)
NOR
NOR
F: 18:14


130: F C2 Canoe Girls U18/16/14 200 03.07.2021 18:18
3 Maisie Hunt (16)
Nelly MacCauley (17)
NOT
NOT
5 Ella Kendall (18)
Hannah Page (17)
NOT
NOT
7 Laura Chalmers (17)
Charlotte Sellers (16)
NOT
NOT
F: 18:18


131: F V1 Para Men VL3 R3 200 03.07.2021 18:22
4 Jack Eyers (32)
PAR
F: 18:22


132: F V1 Para Women VL2/3 R3 200 03.07.2021 18:26
3 Emma Wiggs (41)
PAR
7 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (31)
PAR
8 Hope Gordon (27)
SPS
F: 18:26


133: F K2 Men Open/U23 1000 03.07.2021 18:30
2 Tom Holland (19)
Andras Kovacs (23)
WEY
WEY
3 Finn Cadell (22)
Luke Shaw (21)
NOT
NOR
4 Zak Benstead (20)
Patrick Mongan (20)
ELM
LIN
6 Daniel Johnson (27)
Matthew Johnson (25)
CLM
CLM
7 Matthew Collinge (21)
James Drage (21)
WOR
FOY
8 Nicholas Perkins (20)
Connor Smith (19)
NOR
NOR
9 Timothy Dowden (20)
James How (21)
RLS
NOR
F: 18:30


134: H1 K2 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 09:00
3 Jack Carter (17)
Joe Railton (17)
ROY
FOY
4 Michael Motha (17)
Dominic Stanley (17)
RIC
FOX
5 Xavier Hinves (18)
Zac Tarver (18)
SOU
ELM
6 Toby Booth (18)
Benjamin Want (18)
NOR
NOR
7 Alex Tonkin (18)
Finlay Topham (17)
RDG
RDG
8 Harvey Grant (17)
James Rushby (17)
RIC
RIC
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > F: 10:02


135: H2 K2 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 09:04
5 Benjamin Cabrera (17)
Jonathan Pirmuhamedov (18)
FOY
CLM
7 Edward Crossley (18)
Ben Griffin (18)
RLS
RLS
8 Oliver Jackson (18)
Dan Sklenar (17)
LIN
NOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:00 > H2: 09:04 > F: 10:02


136: H1 K2 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 09:08
2 Joseph Murray (16)
Damian Zasadzinski (15)
GLW
GLW
3 Max Campbell-Reide (16)
Kiet Luc (15)
FOX
FOX
4 Fletcher Cramer (15)
Josh Sutton (14)
SOU
WYC
5 Harry Freeland (16)
Gabriel Popham-Coveley (16)
RDG
FOX
6 Haydyn Cooke-Bayley (16)
Dylan O Connor (16)
NOT
RIC
7 Edward Butler (16)
Joe Enoch (15)
NOT
NOT
9 Trishan Bhoola (15)
James Hills (15)
RIC
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:08 > H2: 09:12 > F: 11:46


137: H2 K2 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 09:12
2 Charlie Beeson (15)
James Nelson (16)
RDG
RDG
4 Patrick Hughes (16)
Tom Mableson (15)
NOR
NOR
5 Koen Ayran (15)
Muhammad Ali Kabeer (15)
FOX
WOK
6 Danny Mavra (15)
Shirav Medepalli (16)
RIC
RIC
7 Ben Higgins (16)
Mikolaj Osmola (15)
SLP
SPS
8 Andre Hinves (15)
Nathaniel Lamb (15)
SOU
SOU
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:08 > H2: 09:12 > F: 11:46


138: F K4 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 09:16
4 Josh Murad (20)
Nicholas Perkins (20)
Tom Walker (22)
Suzanne de Bruijn (35)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
5 Daniel Atkins (20)
Philip Miles (20)
Charlie Smith (22)
Trevor Thomson (23)
ORS
ORS
ORS
ORS
6 Lewis Fletcher (28)
Ieuan James (22)
Daniel Johnson (27)
Tom Lusty (27)
LKR
FOR
CLM
SOL
F: 09:16


139: F K4 Women Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 09:24
3 Charlie Dickson (19)
Hollie Jackson (20)
Jessica Long (22)
Sophie Long (21)
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
4 Katie Brookes (19)
Lucy Guest (19)
Samantha Martyn (21)
Sophie Thompson (21)
WOR
NOT
WEY
WEY
5 Hannah Brown (31)
Abi Burgess (22)
Lucy Lee-Smith (24)
Sam Rees-Clark (26)
WYC
WEY
ORS
NOT
6 Flossie Ball (19)
Bea Clark (19)
Kate Hipkins (19)
Zoe Hurrell (20)
DEV
ROY
LON
ADS
7 Zoe Clark (20)
Enya Dale (20)
Florence Duffield (21)
Anoushka Freeman (22)
ROY
FOX
NOR
RIC
F: 09:24


140: F K2 Girls U18 500 04.07.2021 09:30
1 Honor Lewis (17)
Katie Pocklington (18)
WEY
WYC
2 Emma Christie (17)
Kerry Christie (18)
BRK
BRK
3 Edith King (16)
Elise Montagna (18)
ROY
ROY
4 Heather Alexander (18)
Georgia Fenwick (18)
ADS
RDG
5 Grace Anderson (18)
Amy Green (17)
NOR
WOR
6 Alexandra Armstrong (18)
Kristina Armstrong (16)
SPS
SPS
7 Abigail Avery (18)
Becky Pemble (18)
ROY
ADS
8 Molly Sandercock (17)
Jessica Urquhart (18)
BRK
BAN
9 Charlotte Le-May (18)
Tabitha Yull (18)
NOR
NOR
F: 09:30


141: F K2 Girls U16 500 04.07.2021 09:34
2 Matilda Enoch (16)
Poppy Gilbert-Johns (16)
NOT
SOU
3 Molly Gwyn (16)
Beth Perry (15)
WYC
SOU
4 Annabel Hutchinson (15)
Tilla Kubisch-Wiles (16)
RDG
RDG
5 Mollie Ball (15)
Iona Patrick (15)
DEV
SPS
6 Nora Jepson (16)
Catherine Long (15)
FOX
FOX
7 Nerys Hall (16)
Greta Roeser (16)
WEY
WEY
9 Jess Dubock (16)
Frankie Scrivener (14)
FOX
FOX
F: 09:34


142: F K4 Masters O34/44/54/64 500 04.07.2021 09:38
3 James Butler (52)
Matthew Enoch (45)
Nigel Jones (43)
Shaune Walsh (35)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
4 Adrian Butt (57)
Damon Grimsey (50)
James Hinves (48)
Richard Kent (59)
SOU
SOU
SOU
SOU
5 David Battershell (57)
Peter Gorman (66)
David Martyn (54)
David Millar (55)
WEY
WEY
WEY
EXE
6 Andy Dodson (58)
Paul Gadd (60)
Deaglan O Drisceoil (56)
Doug Pemble (57)
ADS
ADS
SLP
ADS
7 Mike Anderson (46)
Jan Sklenar (50)
Gary Smith (54)
Adam Want (51)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
8 Neil Blackman (58)
Jamie Christie (49)
Jonathan Folland (48)
Richard Vincent (64)
RLS
SOR
SOR
SOR
F: 09:38


143: F K2 WMasters O34/44/54/64 500 04.07.2021 09:42
4 Michelle Butler (51)
Hayleigh Mason (35)
NOT
NOT
5 Catherine Drummond (41)
Erika Hutchinson (44)
RDG
RDG
6 Sally Alexander (56)
Sue Middlehurst (59)
ADS
ADS
7 Tanya Herwanger (48)
Hilary Wells (53)
RIC
RIC
F: 09:42


144: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 04.07.2021 09:46
3 Cassie Glaves (13)
4AS
4 Daniel Warwick (21)
4AS
6 Jacob Hage (18)
4AS
F: 09:46


145: F C1 Canoe Boys U18/16/14 500 04.07.2021 09:50
1 Owen Chisholm (15)
RIC
3 Frank Norton (15)
RIC
5 Hou Lei (16)
NOT
7 George Bell (18)
FLA
9 Areg Sarkisyan (15)
RIC
F: 09:50


146: F C1 Canoe Girls U18/16/14 500 04.07.2021 09:54
3 Maisie Hunt (16)
NOT
4 Laura Chalmers (17)
NOT
5 Ella Kendall (18)
NOT
6 Hannah Page (17)
NOT
7 Charlotte Sellers (16)
NOT
8 Nelly MacCauley (17)
NOT
F: 09:54


147: F K2 Girls U14 500 04.07.2021 09:58
2 Jenna Topham (13)
Kathryn Wright (14)
RDG
RDG
3 Eva Mcaulay (13)
Lotte Phillips (14)
NOR
NOR
4 Giulia Gordon (13)
Abigail Strachan (12)
GLW
GLW
5 Alice Beeson (12)
Charlotte Fulford (13)
RDG
RDG
6 Zoe Herriot (13)
Hannah Toovey (13)
GLW
GLW
7 Emily Bowles-Trow (14)
Dianora De Bilio (12)
ADS
ROY
8 Daisie Ball (12)
Florence Gwyn (14)
DEV
WYC
9 Kamila Sklenarova (14)
Estelle Widdows (14)
NOR
NOR
F: 09:58


148: F K2 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 10:02


149: F K4 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 10:06
3 Max Campbell-Reide (16)
Sam Dickson (13)
Catherine Long (15)
Kiet Luc (15)
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
4 Haydyn Cooke-Bayley (16)
Danny Mavra (15)
Shirav Medepalli (16)
Dylan O Connor (16)
NOT
RIC
RIC
RIC
5 Trishan Bhoola (15)
Joe Enoch (15)
James Hills (15)
Tom Mableson (15)
RIC
NOT
RIC
NOR
6 Edward Butler (16)
Fletcher Cramer (15)
Andre Hinves (15)
Nathaniel Lamb (15)
NOT
SOU
SOU
SOU
7 Koen Ayran (15)
Charlie Beeson (15)
Muhammad Ali Kabeer (15)
James Nelson (16)
FOX
RDG
WOK
RDG
F: 10:06


150: H1 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:14
2 Patrick Mongan (20)
LIN
4 Zak Benstead (20)
ELM
5 Daniel Atkins (20)
RDG
6 Ben Gallacher (21)
SPS
7 Deni Panev (19)
FOX
8 Andras Kovacs (23)
WEY
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


151: H2 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:18
3 Robert Oliver (33)
PAR
4 Arthur Urquhart (22)
ROY
5 Trevor Thomson (23)
EAL
6 Spencer Armstrong (22)
NOT
7 Tom Walker (22)
NOR
8 Oliver Bohle (22)
LKR
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


152: H3 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:22
2 Finn O Brien (20)
CLM
3 Nicholas Perkins (20)
NOR
4 Rory Stewart (19)
ADS
5 Noah Dembele (23)
ORS
6 Tom Holland (19)
WEY
7 Laurence Plant (34)
RDG
8 William Beard (20)
WYC
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


153: H4 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:26
2 Joel Wain (26)
FOY
3 Stuart Bristow (25)
ROY
4 Freddie Brown (21)
WYC
5 Edward Nightingale (19)
WYC
8 James How (21)
NOR
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:14 > H2: 10:18 > H3: 10:22 > H4: 10:26 > F1: 11:26 > F2: 11:30


154: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R1 200 04.07.2021 10:30
3 Jonathon Young (37)
PAR
4 Robert Oliver (33)
PAR
5 Jon Tarrant (32)
RLS
6 Dave Phillipson (32)
PAR
7 Nick Beighton (40)
PAR
F: 10:30


155: F K1 Para Women KL2 + Men KL1 R1 200 04.07.2021 10:34
4 Ian Marsden (49)
PAR
5 Charlotte Henshaw (34)
PAR
6 Emma Wiggs (41)
PAR
F: 10:34


156: F K1 Para Women KL3 R1 200 04.07.2021 10:38
4 Llinos Owen (39)
RLS
5 Laura Sugar (30)
PAR
6 Hope Gordon (27)
SPS
7 Lindsay Thorpe (28)
4AS
8 Chelsey Dixon (25)
PAR
F: 10:38


157: F K2 Girls U18 200 04.07.2021 10:46
2 Heather Alexander (18)
Georgia Fenwick (18)
ADS
RDG
3 Honor Lewis (17)
Katie Pocklington (18)
WEY
WYC
4 Charlotte Le-May (18)
Tabitha Yull (18)
NOR
NOR
5 Grace Anderson (18)
Amy Green (17)
NOR
WOR
6 Alexandra Armstrong (18)
Kristina Armstrong (16)
SPS
SPS
8 Kerry Christie (18)
Molly Sandercock (17)
BRK
BRK
9 Emma Christie (17)
Jessica Urquhart (18)
BRK
BAN
F: 10:46


158: F C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:50
3 Alix Aitchison (20)
NOT
4 Isabel Evans (24)
LIN
5 Katie Jayne Reid (26)
FOR
6 Afton Fitzhenry (26)
BCC
7 Samantha Sullivan (23)
WYC
8 Bethany Gill (25)
CLM
F: 10:50


159: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 10:58
3 Malcolm Taylor (22)
TAM
5 Thomas Lambert (20)
LIN
7 Daniel Koti (27)
NOT
F: 10:58


160: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:02
2 Megan Kenny (25)
EXE
4 Sophie Thompson (21)
WEY
5 Emily Lewis (28)
WOR
6 Sam Rees-Clark (26)
NOT
8 Kayla De Beer (24)
NOT
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:02 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:10 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:22


161: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:06
3 Hannah Stephens (20)
CDF
4 Laura Sugar (30)
PAR
5 Lucy Lee-Smith (24)
NOR
6 Zoe Clark (20)
ROY
7 Katy Walker (19)
NOR
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:02 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:10 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:22


162: H3 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:10
3 Katharine Millar (22)
EXE
4 Bea Clark (19)
ROY
5 Enya Dale (20)
FOX
6 Abi Burgess (22)
WEY
7 Alice Murphy (29)
BAN
8 Lucy Guest (19)
NOT
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 11:02 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:10 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:22


163: F C1 Canoe Boys U18/16/14 200 04.07.2021 11:14
1 Areg Sarkisyan (15)
RIC
3 Owen Chisholm (15)
RIC
5 George Bell (18)
FLA
7 Hou Lei (16)
NOT
9 Frank Norton (15)
RIC
F: 11:14


164: F C1 Canoe Girls U18/16/14 200 04.07.2021 11:22
3 Laura Chalmers (17)
NOT
4 Maisie Hunt (16)
NOT
5 Charlotte Sellers (16)
NOT
6 Ella Kendall (18)
NOT
7 Hannah Page (17)
NOT
8 Nelly MacCauley (17)
NOT
F: 11:22


165: F1 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:26


166: F2 K1 Men Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 11:30


167: F K4 Boys U14 500 04.07.2021 11:38
3 Issac Aveson (12)
Henry Pitt (12)
Josh Sutton (14)
A W (14)
ROY
ROY
WYC
ROY
4 Ethan Hunt (13)
Kamila Sklenarova (14)
Rory Smith (14)
Estelle Widdows (14)
FOY
NOR
NOR
NOR
5 Sam Patterson (14)
Szymon Sroka (13)
Sam Stevely (14)
Will Stevely (14)
LKR
LKR
ESK
ESK
6 Alice Beeson (12)
Tyler Kinder (13)
Olivier Mazur (13)
Marcell Nagy (12)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
7 Philippe Ehrnrooth (14)
Arthur Hunter-Hopkins (12)
Dylan Martin (13)
Cameron O Hare (14)
DEV
DEV
DEV
DEV
F: 11:38


168: F K4 Boys U18 500 04.07.2021 11:42
3 Toby Booth (18)
Jonathan Pirmuhamedov (18)
Daniel Price (18)
Benjamin Want (18)
NTS
NTS
NTS
NTS
4 Rory Dowling-Clarke (18)
Aidan Leiper (17)
Findlay Lewis (16)
Kacper Sroka (17)
SPS
SPS
SPS
SPS
6 Michael Motha (17)
Dominic Stanley (17)
Alex Tonkin (18)
Finlay Topham (17)
RIC
FOX
RDG
RDG
7 Benjamin Cabrera (17)
Luca Ferri (17)
Xavier Hinves (18)
Lewis Smith (18)
NTS
NTS
NTS
NTS
F: 11:42


169: F K2 Boys U16 500 04.07.2021 11:46


170: F K2 Masters O34/44 500 04.07.2021 11:50
1 Matthew Enoch (45)
Nigel Jones (43)
NOT
NOT
2 Damon Grimsey (50)
James Hinves (48)
SOU
SOU
3 Mike Anderson (46)
Jan Sklenar (50)
NOR
NOR
6 Gary Smith (54)
Adam Want (51)
NOR
NOR
7 Jamie Christie (49)
Jonathan Folland (48)
SOR
SOR
8 David Martyn (54)
Duncan Roeser (53)
WEY
WEY
9 John Drummond (47)
Jeremy Freeland (51)
RDG
RDG
F: 11:50


171: F K2 Masters O54/64 500 04.07.2021 11:54
4 Adrian Butt (57)
Richard Kent (59)
SOU
SOU
5 Paul Gadd (60)
Doug Pemble (57)
ADS
ADS
6 Timothy Beaver (58)
Richard Vincent (64)
SOR
SOR
7 David Battershell (57)
Donal McIntyre (55)
WEY
WEY
F: 11:54


172: F K4 Girls U14 500 04.07.2021 11:58
4 Giulia Gordon (13)
Zoe Herriot (13)
Alicja Pyrz (14)
Hannah Toovey (13)
GLW
GLW
GLW
GLW
5 Daisie Ball (12)
Emily Bowles-Trow (14)
Dianora De Bilio (12)
Florence Gwyn (14)
DEV
ADS
ROY
WYC
6 Alice Beeson (12)
Charlotte Fulford (13)
Jenna Topham (13)
Kathryn Wright (14)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
F: 11:58


173: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R2 200 04.07.2021 12:06
2 Dave Phillipson (32)
PAR
3 Nick Beighton (40)
PAR
4 Jon Tarrant (32)
RLS
5 Jonathon Young (37)
PAR
F: 12:06


174: F K1 Para Women KL2 + Men KL1 R2 200 04.07.2021 12:10
4 Charlotte Henshaw (34)
PAR
5 Emma Wiggs (41)
PAR
6 Ian Marsden (49)
PAR
F: 12:10


175: F K1 Para Women KL3 R2 200 04.07.2021 12:14
3 Chelsey Dixon (25)
PAR
4 Llinos Owen (39)
RLS
5 Hope Gordon (27)
SPS
6 Laura Sugar (30)
PAR
7 Lindsay Thorpe (28)
4AS
F: 12:14


176: F1 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 12:18


177: F2 K1 Women Open/U23 200 04.07.2021 12:22


178: H1 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:30
1 Tom Walker (22)
NOR
2 William Beard (20)
WYC
3 Jordan Martyn (20)
WEY
4 Finn Cadell (22)
SPS
5 Tom Lusty (27)
SOL
6 Ieuan James (22)
SPS
8 Kieron Killey (21)
NOT
9 Alex Mcintyre (21)
CLM
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


179: H2 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:34
2 Matthew Kowal (19)
SPS
3 Tom Holland (19)
WEY
4 Arthur Urquhart (22)
ROY
5 Daniel Johnson (27)
CLM
6 Noah Dembele (23)
ORS
7 Finn O Brien (20)
CLM
8 Joel Wain (26)
FOY
9 Patrick Mongan (20)
LIN
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


180: H3 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:38
2 Deni Panev (19)
FOX
3 Toby Evans (19)
SOU
4 Rory Stewart (19)
ADS
5 Lewis Fletcher (28)
SPS
6 Stuart Bristow (25)
ROY
7 Nicholas Perkins (20)
NOR
8 Oliver Bohle (22)
LKR
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


181: H4 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:42
2 Maksymilian Sielicki (19)
SPS
3 Matthew Collinge (21)
WOR
4 Zak Benstead (20)
ELM
5 Charlie Smith (22)
LBZ
6 Luke Shaw (21)
NOR
7 Timothy Dowden (20)
RLS
9 Tim Gannicott-Porter (21)
CLM
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


182: H5 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:46
2 Max Pickering (19)
LBZ
3 Andras Kovacs (23)
WEY
4 James Drage (21)
FOY
5 Philip Miles (20)
RLS
6 Ben Gallacher (21)
SPS
7 Laurence Plant (34)
RDG
8 Freddie Brown (21)
WYC
9 James How (21)
NOR
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:34 > H3: 12:38 > H4: 12:42 > H5: 12:46 > F1: 13:36 > F2: 13:50 > F3: 13:54


183: F C1 Canoe Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 12:50
2 Malcolm Taylor (22)
TAM
6 Thomas Lambert (20)
LIN
8 Daniel Koti (27)
NOT
F: 12:50


184: F K4 Girls U18/16 500 04.07.2021 12:54
2 Jess Dubock (16)
Nora Jepson (16)
Catherine Long (15)
Frankie Scrivener (14)
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
3 Nerys Hall (16)
Edith King (16)
Elise Montagna (18)
Greta Roeser (16)
WEY
ROY
ROY
WEY
4 Emma Christie (17)
Kerry Christie (18)
Molly Sandercock (17)
Jessica Urquhart (18)
BRK
BRK
BRK
BAN
5 Grace Anderson (18)
Amy Green (17)
Honor Lewis (17)
Becky Pemble (18)
NTS
NTS
NTS
NTS
6 Alexandra Armstrong (18)
Kristina Armstrong (16)
Mollie Ball (15)
Iona Patrick (15)
SPS
SPS
DEV
SPS
7 Georgia Fenwick (18)
Isabelle Fulford (16)
Annabel Hutchinson (15)
Tilla Kubisch-Wiles (16)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
8 Charlotte Le-May (18)
Lucy Walker (18)
Molly Warburton (17)
Tabitha Yull (18)
NOR
NOR
LIN
NOR
9 Matilda Enoch (16)
Poppy Gilbert-Johns (16)
Molly Gwyn (16)
Beth Perry (15)
NOT
SOU
WYC
SOU
F: 12:54


185: F K2 Masters O54/64 1000 04.07.2021 13:02
4 Adrian Butt (57)
Richard Kent (59)
SOU
SOU
5 Timothy Beaver (58)
Richard Vincent (64)
SOR
SOR
6 Paul Gadd (60)
Doug Pemble (57)
ADS
ADS
F: 13:02


186: F K2 Boys U14 1000 04.07.2021 13:06
3 Ethan Hunt (13)
Rory Smith (14)
FOY
NOR
4 Henry Pitt (12)
A W (14)
ROY
ROY
5 Tyler Kinder (13)
Olivier Mazur (13)
RDG
RDG
6 Sam Patterson (14)
Szymon Sroka (13)
LKR
LKR
7 Arthur Hunter-Hopkins (12)
Dylan Martin (13)
DEV
DEV
8 Sam Stevely (14)
Will Stevely (14)
ESK
ESK
F: 13:06


187: H1 K2 Boys U16 1000 04.07.2021 13:10
2 Philippe Ehrnrooth (14)
William Scaplehorn (15)
DEV
DEV
3 Ben Higgins (16)
Mikolaj Osmola (15)
SLP
SPS
4 Andre Hinves (15)
Nathaniel Lamb (15)
SOU
SOU
5 Harry Freeland (16)
Gabriel Popham-Coveley (16)
RDG
FOX
6 Trishan Bhoola (15)
James Hills (15)
RIC
RIC
7 Edward Butler (16)
Joe Enoch (15)
NOT
NOT
8 Max Campbell-Reide (16)
Kiet Luc (15)
FOX
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:10 > H2: 13:14 > F: 14:34


188: H2 K2 Boys U16 1000 04.07.2021 13:14
4 Danny Mavra (15)
Shirav Medepalli (16)
RIC
RIC
5 Fletcher Cramer (15)
Josh Sutton (14)
SOU
WYC
7 Charlie Beeson (15)
James Nelson (16)
RDG
RDG
8 Koen Ayran (15)
Muhammad Ali Kabeer (15)
FOX
WOK
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:10 > H2: 13:14 > F: 14:34


189: F K2 Boys U18 1000 04.07.2021 13:18
2 Jack Carter (17)
Joe Railton (17)
ROY
FOY
3 Edward Crossley (18)
Ben Griffin (18)
RLS
RLS
4 Xavier Hinves (18)
Zac Tarver (18)
SOU
ELM
5 Daniel Price (18)
Dan Sklenar (17)
WEY
NOR
7 Luca Ferri (17)
Dominic Stanley (17)
ELM
FOX
8 Michael Motha (17)
RIC
F: 13:18


190: H1 K1 Women Open/U23 1000 04.07.2021 13:22
2 Lucy Guest (19)
NOT
3 Flossie Ball (19)
DEV
4 Florence Duffield (21)
NOR
5 Lizzie Broughton (33)
RIC
6 Anoushka Freeman (22)
RIC
7 Hannah Stephens (20)
CDF
8 Katie Brookes (19)
WOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:22 > H2: 13:26 > F: 14:38


191: H2 K1 Women Open/U23 1000 04.07.2021 13:26
2 Maggie Dilai (35)
NOT
3 Alice Murphy (29)
BAN
4 Sophie Thompson (21)
WEY
5 Emma Russell (21)
CLM
6 Zoe Clark (20)
ROY
7 Kate Hipkins (19)
LON
8 Samantha Martyn (21)
WEY
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:22 > H2: 13:26 > F: 14:38


192: F C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:34
2 Bethany Gill (25)
CLM
4 Afton Fitzhenry (26)
BCC
6 Anna Palmer (24)
RDG
7 Katie Jayne Reid (26)
ORS
F: 13:34


193: F1 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:36


194: F2 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:50


195: F3 K1 Men Open/U23 500 04.07.2021 13:54


196: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 04.07.2021 13:58
4 Cassie Glaves (13)
Jacob Hage (18)
4AS
4AS
6 Jacob Mansfield (19)
Daniel Warwick (21)
4AS
4AS
F: 13:58


197: F K2 WMasters O34/44/54/64 200 04.07.2021 14:06
4 Sally Alexander (56)
Sue Middlehurst (59)
ADS
ADS
5 Michelle Butler (51)
Hayleigh Mason (35)
NOT
NOT
6 Tanya Herwanger (48)
Hilary Wells (53)
RIC
RIC
7 Catherine Drummond (41)
Erika Hutchinson (44)
RDG
RDG
F: 14:06


198: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R3 200 04.07.2021 14:10
3 Jon Tarrant (32)
RLS
5 Jonathon Young (37)
PAR
6 Dave Phillipson (32)
PAR
7 Nick Beighton (40)
PAR
F: 14:10


199: F K1 Para Women KL2 + Men KL1 R3 200 04.07.2021 14:14
4 Emma Wiggs (41)
PAR
5 Ian Marsden (49)
PAR
6 Charlotte Henshaw (34)
PAR
F: 14:14


200: F K1 Para Women KL3 R3 200 04.07.2021 14:20
4 Lindsay Thorpe (28)
4AS
5 Hope Gordon (27)
SPS
7 Llinos Owen (39)
RLS
8 Chelsey Dixon (25)
PAR
F: 14:20


201: F K2 Boys U16 1000 04.07.2021 14:34


202: F K1 Women Open/U23 1000 04.07.2021 14:38


203: H1 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 14:54
2 Toby Evans (19)
SOU
4 Maksymilian Sielicki (19)
SPS
5 Charlie Smith (22)
LBZ
7 Tim Gannicott-Porter (21)
CLM
8 Freddie Brown (21)
WYC
9 James How (21)
NOR
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:58 > H3: 15:02 > F1: 16:02 > F2: 16:06


204: H2 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 14:58
2 Jordan Martyn (20)
WEY
3 Nicholas Perkins (20)
NOR
4 Timothy Dowden (20)
RLS
5 Philip Miles (20)
RLS
6 James Drage (21)
FOY
7 Alex Mcintyre (21)
CLM
8 Matthew Kowal (19)
SPS
9 Oliver Bohle (22)
LKR
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:58 > H3: 15:02 > F1: 16:02 > F2: 16:06


205: H3 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 15:02
2 Finn O Brien (20)
CLM
3 Andras Kovacs (23)
WEY
4 Kieron Killey (21)
NOT
5 Luke Shaw (21)
NOR
6 Matthew Collinge (21)
WOR
7 Zak Benstead (20)
ELM
8 Max Pickering (19)
LBZ
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:58 > H3: 15:02 > F1: 16:02 > F2: 16:06


206: F K1 Men Open 1000 04.07.2021 15:54
2 Joel Wain (26)
FOY
3 Peter Wilkes (29)
CLM
4 Laurence Plant (34)
RDG
5 Tom Lusty (27)
SOL
6 Daniel Johnson (27)
CLM
7 Stuart Bristow (25)
ROY
8 James Russell (24)
NOT
F: 15:54


207: F1 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 16:02


208: F2 K1 Men U23 1000 04.07.2021 16:06


Baracuda v1.0, 1 317.5 ms