1: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 01.07.2023 09:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 01.07.2023 09:04 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
3: H3 K2 Boys A/B 500 01.07.2023 09:08 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
5: F C2 Senior Women Canoe R1 500 01.07.2023 09:12 | |||||
| |||||
|
4: F C2 Senior Men Canoe R1 500 01.07.2023 09:12 | |||||
| |||||
|
6: H1 K2 Girls A/B 500 01.07.2023 09:20 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
7: H2 K2 Girls A/B 500 01.07.2023 09:24 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
8: H1 K1 Girls D 500 01.07.2023 09:28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
9: H2 K1 Girls D 500 01.07.2023 09:32 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
10: H1 K1 Senior Men Kayak R1 1000 01.07.2023 09:44 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
11: H2 K1 Senior Men Kayak R1 1000 01.07.2023 09:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
12: H3 K1 Senior Men Kayak R1 1000 01.07.2023 09:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
13: F K1 Masters O44 1000 01.07.2023 09:56 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
14: F K1 Masters O54 1000 01.07.2023 10:00 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
15: F C2 Junior Boys Canoe 1000 01.07.2023 10:04 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
16: H1 K1 Boys C 1000 01.07.2023 10:08 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
17: H2 K1 Boys C 1000 01.07.2023 10:12 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
18: F K2 Boys D 500 01.07.2023 10:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
19: F1 K2 Boys A/B 500 01.07.2023 10:28 |
20: F2 K2 Boys A/B 500 01.07.2023 10:32 |
21: F K2 Girls A/B 500 01.07.2023 10:36 |
22: H1 K1 Girls C 500 01.07.2023 10:40 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
23: H2 K1 Girls C 500 01.07.2023 10:44 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
24: F K1 Girls D 500 01.07.2023 10:48 |
25: F K1 Girls Intermediate 500 01.07.2023 10:52 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
28: F K1 WMasters O54 500 01.07.2023 10:56 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
26: F K1 WMasters O34 500 01.07.2023 10:56 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
27: F K1 WMasters O44 500 01.07.2023 10:56 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
29: F K4 Senior Women Kayak 500 01.07.2023 11:04 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
31: F C2 Senior Women Canoe R2 500 01.07.2023 11:08 |
30: F C2 Senior Men Canoe R2 500 01.07.2023 11:08 | |||||
| |||||
|
32: F K4 Masters O54/O64 500 01.07.2023 11:16 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
33: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) R1 500 01.07.2023 11:20 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
34: F K1 Boys C 1000 01.07.2023 11:32 |
35: F K4 Masters O34/O44 1000 01.07.2023 11:36 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
36: F K2 Boys D 1000 01.07.2023 11:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
37: F1 K1 Senior Men Kayak R1 1000 01.07.2023 11:44 |
38: F2 K1 Senior Men Kayak R1 1000 01.07.2023 11:48 |
39: F K4 Girls A/B 500 01.07.2023 12:00 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
40: H1 K1 Boys Intermediate 500 01.07.2023 12:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
41: H2 K1 Boys Intermediate 500 01.07.2023 12:08 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
42: F K1 Girls C 500 01.07.2023 12:12 |
43: F C1 Junior Boys Canoe 500 01.07.2023 12:16 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
44: F K2 Girls D 500 01.07.2023 12:20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
45: F K2 WMasters O34 500 01.07.2023 12:24 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
46: F K2 WMasters O44 500 01.07.2023 12:24 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
47: F K2 Boys C 500 01.07.2023 13:04 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
48: H1 K1 Girls B 500 01.07.2023 13:08 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
49: H2 K1 Girls B 500 01.07.2023 13:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
50: F K1 Boys Intermediate 500 01.07.2023 13:16 |
51: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) R2 500 01.07.2023 13:20 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
52: F K2 Girls C 500 01.07.2023 13:28 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
53: H1 K1 Senior Women Kayak R1 500 01.07.2023 13:32 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
54: H2 K1 Senior Women Kayak R1 500 01.07.2023 13:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
55: F C1 Senior Men Canoe 500 01.07.2023 13:40 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
56: F C1 Senior Women Canoe R1 200 01.07.2023 13:52 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
57: H1 K1 Senior Men Kayak 200 01.07.2023 13:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
58: H2 K1 Senior Men Kayak 200 01.07.2023 14:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
59: H1 K1 Boys A 200 01.07.2023 14:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
60: H2 K1 Boys A 200 01.07.2023 14:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
61: H1 K1 Boys B 200 01.07.2023 14:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
62: H2 K1 Boys B 200 01.07.2023 14:16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
63: H3 K1 Boys B 200 01.07.2023 14:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
64: H1 K1 Boys C 200 01.07.2023 14:24 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
65: H2 K1 Boys C 200 01.07.2023 14:28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
66: H1 K1 Boys D 200 01.07.2023 14:36 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
67: H2 K1 Boys D 200 01.07.2023 14:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
68: H3 K1 Boys D 200 01.07.2023 14:44 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
69: F K1 Masters O34/O44 200 01.07.2023 14:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
70: H1 K1 Mini Kayak + Lightning A 200 01.07.2023 14:56 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
71: H2 K1 Mini Kayak + Lightning A 200 01.07.2023 15:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
72: F K1 Lightning B 200 01.07.2023 15:04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
73: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) R1 200 01.07.2023 15:08 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
74: F K1 Boys A 200 01.07.2023 15:16 |
75: F1 K1 Boys B 200 01.07.2023 15:20 |
76: F2 K1 Boys B 200 01.07.2023 15:24 |
77: F K1 Senior Women Kayak R1 500 01.07.2023 15:36 |
78: F K1 Girls A 500 01.07.2023 15:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
79: F K1 Girls B 500 01.07.2023 15:44 |
80: F K1 Senior Men Kayak R2 1000 01.07.2023 15:52 |
81: F K1 Masters O64 1000 01.07.2023 15:56 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
82: F K1 Boys C 200 01.07.2023 16:08 |
83: F1 K1 Boys D 200 01.07.2023 16:12 |
84: F2 K1 Boys D 200 01.07.2023 16:16 |
85: F K1 Senior Men Kayak 200 01.07.2023 16:20 |
86: H1 K1 Senior Women Kayak 200 01.07.2023 16:24 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
87: H2 K1 Senior Women Kayak 200 01.07.2023 16:28 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
88: H1 K1 Boys A 1000 01.07.2023 16:44 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
89: H2 K1 Boys A 1000 01.07.2023 16:48 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
90: H1 K1 Boys B 1000 01.07.2023 16:52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
91: H2 K1 Boys B 1000 01.07.2023 16:56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
92: H3 K1 Boys B 1000 01.07.2023 17:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
93: F C1 Senior Women Canoe 1000 01.07.2023 17:04 | |||||
| |||||
|
94: F K4 Girls C 500 01.07.2023 17:20 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
95: F K4 Girls D 500 01.07.2023 17:24 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
96: F K4 Senior Men Kayak 500 01.07.2023 17:32 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
97: F1 K1 Senior Women Kayak 200 01.07.2023 17:48 |
98: F2 K1 Senior Women Kayak 200 01.07.2023 17:52 |
99: F K1 Mini Kayak + Lightning A 200 01.07.2023 17:56 |
100: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) R2 200 01.07.2023 18:00 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
101: F K1 Boys A 1000 01.07.2023 18:08 |
102: F1 K1 Boys B 1000 01.07.2023 18:12 |
103: F2 K1 Boys B 1000 01.07.2023 18:16 |
104: F K2 Senior Mixed Kayak 500 01.07.2023 18:44 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
105: H1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 02.07.2023 08:32 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
106: H2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 02.07.2023 08:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
107: H3 K2 Boys A/B 1000 02.07.2023 08:40 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
108: H1 K1 Girls B 1000 02.07.2023 08:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
109: H2 K1 Girls B 1000 02.07.2023 08:52 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
110: F K1 Girls C 1000 02.07.2023 08:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
111: F K2 Senior Men Kayak 1000 02.07.2023 09:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
112: F K1 WMasters O34/O44 1000 02.07.2023 09:04 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
113: F K1 Senior Women Kayak R2 500 02.07.2023 09:16 |
114: H1 K1 Masters O44 500 02.07.2023 09:20 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
115: H2 K1 Masters O44 500 02.07.2023 09:24 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
116: H1 K1 Masters O54 500 02.07.2023 09:28 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
117: H2 K1 Masters O54 500 02.07.2023 09:32 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
118: H1 K1 Boys D 500 02.07.2023 09:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
119: H2 K1 Boys D 500 02.07.2023 09:40 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
120: H3 K1 Boys D 500 02.07.2023 09:44 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
121: F K2 Mini Kayak + Lightning A 500 02.07.2023 09:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
122: F C1 Senior Women Canoe R2 200 02.07.2023 10:00 |
123: H1 K1 Girls B 200 02.07.2023 10:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
124: H2 K1 Girls B 200 02.07.2023 10:08 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
125: H1 K1 Girls C 200 02.07.2023 10:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
126: H2 K1 Girls C 200 02.07.2023 10:16 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
127: H1 K1 Girls D 200 02.07.2023 10:20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
128: H2 K1 Girls D 200 02.07.2023 10:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
129: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R1 200 02.07.2023 10:28 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
130: F K1 Senior Men Kayak R3 Race-Off 1000 02.07.2023 10:36 |
131: F C1 Senior Men Canoe R1 1000 02.07.2023 10:40 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
132: F1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 02.07.2023 10:44 |
133: F2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 02.07.2023 10:48 |
134: F K1 Senior Women Kayak 1000 02.07.2023 10:52 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
135: F K1 Masters O34 500 02.07.2023 11:04 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
136: F K1 Masters O44 500 02.07.2023 11:08 |
137: F K1 Masters O54 500 02.07.2023 11:12 |
138: F K1 Masters O64 500 02.07.2023 11:16 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
139: F1 K1 Boys D 500 02.07.2023 11:20 |
140: F2 K1 Boys D 500 02.07.2023 11:24 |
141: F K2 Intermediate Crews 500 02.07.2023 11:32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
142: H1 K2 Senior Men Kayak R1 500 02.07.2023 11:36 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
143: H2 K2 Senior Men Kayak R1 500 02.07.2023 11:40 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
144: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) R1 500 02.07.2023 11:44 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
145: F C2 Senior Women Canoe 200 02.07.2023 12:00 | |||||
| |||||
|
146: F K2 Senior Women Kayak 200 02.07.2023 12:04 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
147: F K1 Girls D 200 02.07.2023 12:08 |
148: F K1 Girls C 200 02.07.2023 12:12 |
149: F K1 Girls B 200 02.07.2023 12:16 |
150: F K1 Girls A 200 02.07.2023 12:20 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
151: F K1 WMasters O54 200 02.07.2023 12:24 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
152: F C1 Senior Men Canoe 200 02.07.2023 12:28 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
153: F K1 Para Men KL2/3 R2 200 02.07.2023 12:32 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
154: F K2 Intermediate Crews 200 02.07.2023 12:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
155: F K2 Masters O34/O44 500 02.07.2023 12:44 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
156: F K2 Lightning B 500 02.07.2023 12:48 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
157: H1 K1 Boys A 500 02.07.2023 12:52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
158: H2 K1 Boys A 500 02.07.2023 12:56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
159: H1 K1 Boys B 500 02.07.2023 13:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
160: H2 K1 Boys B 500 02.07.2023 13:04 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
161: H3 K1 Boys B 500 02.07.2023 13:08 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
162: H4 K1 Boys B 500 02.07.2023 13:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
163: F K4 Boys C 500 02.07.2023 13:16 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
164: F K4 Boys D 500 02.07.2023 13:20 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
165: F C1 Senior Women Canoe 500 02.07.2023 13:28 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
166: F K2 Senior Women Kayak R1 500 02.07.2023 13:36 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
167: F K2 Senior Men Kayak R1 500 02.07.2023 13:40 |
168: F K1 Girls A 1000 02.07.2023 13:52 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
169: F K1 Girls B 1000 02.07.2023 13:56 |
170: F K2 Girls D 1000 02.07.2023 14:00 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
171: F K2 Masters O54/O64 1000 02.07.2023 14:04 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
172: F K2 WMasters O34/O44 1000 02.07.2023 14:08 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
173: F C1 Senior Men Canoe R2 1000 02.07.2023 14:12 |
174: F K1 Boys A 500 02.07.2023 14:28 |
175: F1 K1 Boys B 500 02.07.2023 14:32 |
176: F2 K1 Boys B 500 02.07.2023 14:36 |
177: F K1 Boys C 500 02.07.2023 14:40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
178: F K4 Mini Kayak + Lightning A 500 02.07.2023 14:44 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
179: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) R2 500 02.07.2023 14:48 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
180: H1 K1 Senior Men Kayak 500 02.07.2023 14:56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
181: H2 K1 Senior Men Kayak 500 02.07.2023 15:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
182: H3 K1 Senior Men Kayak 500 02.07.2023 15:04 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
183: H4 K1 Senior Men Kayak 500 02.07.2023 15:08 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
184: F C1 Senior Men Canoe 5000 02.07.2023 15:24 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
185: F C1 Senior Women Canoe 5000 02.07.2023 15:28 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
186: F K1 Senior Men Kayak 5000 02.07.2023 15:56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
187: F K1 Senior Women Kayak 5000 02.07.2023 16:00 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
188: F1 K1 Senior Men Kayak 500 02.07.2023 17:08 |
189: F2 K1 Senior Men Kayak 500 02.07.2023 17:12 |
190: F K2 Senior Women Kayak R2 500 03.07.2023 09:00 |
191: F K2 Senior Men Kayak R2 500 03.07.2023 09:15 |
192: F C2 Senior Men Canoe R3 Race-Off 500 03.07.2023 09:30 |
193: F C1 Senior Women Canoe R3 Race-Off 200 03.07.2023 09:45 |
194: F K1 Senior Women Kayak R3 Race-Off 500 03.07.2023 11:00 |
195: F C2 Senior Women Canoe R3 Race-Off 500 03.07.2023 11:15 |
196: F C1 Senior Men Canoe R3 Race-Off 1000 03.07.2023 11:30 |
197: F K2 Senior Men Kayak R3 Race-Off 500 03.07.2023 12:45 |
198: F K2 Senior Women Kayak R3 Race-Off 500 03.07.2023 13:00 |