02.06.2018 - Saturday |
1 |
K1 Band 2-3 Women A-B + Girls A + Canoe A-C mixed 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
09:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
2 |
K1 Band 4 Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:48 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
3 |
K1 Band 4 Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
09:51 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
4 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:57 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
5 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
10:00 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
6 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
10:06 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
7 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
10:09 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
8 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 1000 |
H3 |
Saturday |
10:12 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
9 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
10:15 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
10 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
10:18 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
11 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
10:27 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
12 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
10:30 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
13 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 200 |
H3 |
Saturday |
10:33 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
14 |
K1 Paddle-Ability - Sat 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
10:36 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
15 |
K1 Paddle-Ability - Sat 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
10:39 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
16 |
C1 Canoe A-D mixed 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
10:45 |
Seeded finals |
StartList |
|
|
|
17 |
C1 Canoe A-D mixed 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
10:48 |
Seeded finals |
StartList |
|
|
|
18 |
C1 Canoe A-D mixed 200 |
F3 |
Saturday |
10:51 |
Seeded finals |
StartList |
|
|
|
19 |
K1 Band 4 Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
10:57 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
20 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
11:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
21 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
11:06 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
22 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 1000 |
F1 |
Saturday |
11:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
23 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 1000 |
F2 |
Saturday |
11:12 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
24 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
11:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
25 |
K1 Lightning A 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:21 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
26 |
K1 Lightning A 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:24 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
27 |
K1 Lightning A 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
11:27 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
28 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
11:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
29 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
11:36 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
30 |
K1 Bands 2-4 Women A-C + Masters A + Girls A-B 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:42 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
31 |
K1 Bands 2-4 Women A-C + Masters A + Girls A-B 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:45 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
32 |
K1 Bands 2-4 Women A-C + Masters A + Girls A-B 200 |
H3 |
Saturday |
11:48 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
33 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:54 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
34 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:57 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
35 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
12:00 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
36 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
12:03 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
37 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
12:06 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
38 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
12:09 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
39 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 200 |
H3 |
Saturday |
12:12 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
40 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
12:15 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
41 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
12:18 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
42 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 200 |
H3 |
Saturday |
12:21 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
43 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 200 |
H4 |
Saturday |
12:24 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
44 |
K1 Lightning A 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
12:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
45 |
K1 Lightning A 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
12:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
46 |
K1 Lightning B 500 |
F |
Saturday |
12:36 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
47 |
C1 Canoe A-D mixed 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
12:42 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
48 |
C1 Canoe A-D mixed 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
12:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
49 |
K1 Bands 2-4 Women A-C + Masters A + Girls A-B 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
12:51 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
50 |
K1 Bands 2-4 Women A-C + Masters A + Girls A-B 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
12:54 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
51 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
52 |
K2 Paddle-Ability - Sat 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:03 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
53 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
54 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
13:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
55 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
13:18 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
56 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
13:24 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
57 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
13:27 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
58 |
K1 Boys U12 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
59 |
K1 Band 6 Girls D + Girls U12 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:48 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
60 |
K4 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:21 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
61 |
K4 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:24 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
62 |
K1 Paddle-Ability - Sat 500 |
F |
Saturday |
14:27 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
63 |
K1 Band 2 & 3 Women A-B + Girls A 500 |
F |
Saturday |
14:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
64 |
K1 Band 4 Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:36 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
65 |
K1 Band 4 Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:39 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
66 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:45 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
67 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:48 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
68 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
14:51 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
69 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:57 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
70 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
15:00 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
71 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
15:03 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
72 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 500 |
H4 |
Saturday |
15:06 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
73 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
15:09 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
74 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
15:12 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
75 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
15:15 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
76 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 500 |
H4 |
Saturday |
15:18 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
77 |
K1 Boys U12 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
15:21 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
78 |
K1 Boys U12 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
15:24 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
79 |
K1 Band 6 Girls D + Girls U12 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
15:27 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
80 |
K1 Band 6 Girls D + Girls U12 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
15:30 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
81 |
K1 Band 6 Girls D + Girls U12 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
15:33 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
82 |
K4 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
F |
Saturday |
15:36 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
83 |
K1 Band 4 Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 500 |
F |
Saturday |
15:39 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
84 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
15:57 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
85 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
16:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
86 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
16:06 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
87 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
16:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
88 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
16:12 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
89 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
16:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
90 |
K2 Paddle-Ability - Sat 500 |
F |
Saturday |
16:18 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
91 |
K1 Boys U12 500 |
F |
Saturday |
16:24 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
92 |
K1 Band 6 Girls D + Girls U12 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
16:27 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
93 |
K1 Band 6 Girls D + Girls U12 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
16:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
94 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
16:33 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
95 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
16:36 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
96 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
16:39 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
97 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
16:42 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
98 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
16:45 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
99 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
16:48 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
100 |
K4 Bands 1-3 Men A-C + Masters A-B + Boys A-B + Women A-B + Girls A 500 |
F |
Saturday |
16:57 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
101 |
K4 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 500 |
F |
Saturday |
17:06 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
102 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
17:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
103 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
17:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
104 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
17:36 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
105 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
17:39 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
106 |
K1 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A 5000 |
F |
Saturday |
17:54 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
107 |
K1 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B 5000 |
F |
Saturday |
17:57 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
108 |
K1 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C 5000 |
F |
Saturday |
18:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
109 |
K1 Bands 2-4 Women A-C + WMasters A + Girls A-B + Canoe A-C mixed 5000 |
F |
Saturday |
18:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
110 |
K1 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D 5000 |
F |
Saturday |
18:36 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
111 |
K1 Band 5 Women D + WMasters B + Girls C 5000 |
F |
Saturday |
18:39 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
03.06.2018 - Sunday |
112 |
K4 Lightning A 500 |
F |
Sunday |
09:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
113 |
K2 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A + Women A 5000 |
F |
Sunday |
09:06 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
114 |
K2 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B + Women B + Girls A 5000 |
F |
Sunday |
09:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
115 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 5000 |
F |
Sunday |
09:12 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
116 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 5000 |
F |
Sunday |
09:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
117 |
K2 Lightning A 500 |
H1 |
Sunday |
10:36 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
118 |
K2 Lightning A 500 |
H2 |
Sunday |
10:39 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
119 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 500 |
H1 |
Sunday |
10:45 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
120 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 500 |
H2 |
Sunday |
10:48 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
121 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
H1 |
Sunday |
10:51 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
122 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
H2 |
Sunday |
10:54 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
123 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
H3 |
Sunday |
10:57 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
124 |
K2 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A + Women A 500 |
F |
Sunday |
11:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
125 |
K2 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B + Women B + Girls A 500 |
F |
Sunday |
11:03 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
126 |
C2 Canoe A-D mixed 500 |
F |
Sunday |
11:06 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
127 |
K1 Paddle-Ability - Sun 500 |
F |
Sunday |
11:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
128 |
K2 Lightning A 500 |
F1 |
Sunday |
11:36 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
129 |
K2 Lightning A 500 |
F2 |
Sunday |
11:42 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
130 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 500 |
F |
Sunday |
11:48 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
131 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
F1 |
Sunday |
11:54 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
132 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 500 |
F2 |
Sunday |
11:57 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
133 |
K2 Paddle-Ability - Sun 500 |
F |
Sunday |
12:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
134 |
K2 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A + Women A 1000 |
F |
Sunday |
12:06 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
135 |
K2 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B + Women B + Girls A 1000 |
F |
Sunday |
12:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
136 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 1000 |
F |
Sunday |
12:42 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
137 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 200 |
H1 |
Sunday |
12:51 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
138 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 200 |
H2 |
Sunday |
12:54 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
139 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 200 |
H3 |
Sunday |
12:57 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
140 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 200 |
H4 |
Sunday |
13:00 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
141 |
K2 Band 1-2 Men A-B + Masters A + Boys A + Women A 200 |
F |
Sunday |
13:03 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
142 |
K2 Band 3 Men C + Masters B + Boys B + Women B + Girls A 200 |
F |
Sunday |
13:06 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
143 |
C2 Canoe A-D mixed 200 |
F |
Sunday |
13:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
144 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 200 |
H1 |
Sunday |
13:33 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
145 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 200 |
H2 |
Sunday |
13:36 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
146 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 200 |
F1 |
Sunday |
14:21 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
147 |
K2 Band 5 Masters D + Boys D + Women D + WMasters B + Girls C-D 200 |
F2 |
Sunday |
14:24 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
148 |
K2 Band 4 Men D + Masters C + Boys C + Women C + WMasters A + Girls B 200 |
F |
Sunday |
14:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|