28.04.2018 - Saturday |
1 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:00 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
2 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
09:05 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
3 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:10 |
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd-5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
4 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
09:15 |
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd-5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
5 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 1000 |
H3 |
Saturday |
09:20 |
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd-5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
6 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 + Girls U18 & U16 Open 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:25 |
All progress to seeded Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
7 |
C1 Canoe Men + Men U23 + Boys U18 Open 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:30 |
All progress to seeded Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
8 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
10:40 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
9 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 1000 |
F1 |
Saturday |
10:50 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
10 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 1000 |
F2 |
Saturday |
11:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
11 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 + Girls U18 & U16 Open 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
11:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
12 |
C1 Canoe Men + Men U23 + Boys U18 Open 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
11:20 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
13 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:30 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
14 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:33 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
15 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:36 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
16 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:39 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
17 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 Open 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:42 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
18 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 Open 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:45 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
19 |
K1 Girls Under 18 & Under 16 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:48 |
All progress to seeded Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
20 |
C1 Canoe Women + Women U23 + Girls U18 Open 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:51 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final 1: Rest to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
21 |
C1 Canoe Women + Women U23 + Girls U18 Open 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:54 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final 1: Rest to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
22 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:03 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
23 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
24 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 Open 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
25 |
K1 Girls Under 18 & Under 16 200 |
F |
Saturday |
13:21 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
26 |
C1 Canoe Women + Women U23 + Girls U18 Open 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
13:27 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
27 |
C1 Canoe Women + Women U23 + Girls U18 Open 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
13:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
28 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:33 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
29 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:36 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
30 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:39 |
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
31 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:42 |
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
32 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
14:45 |
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
33 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 Open 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:48 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
34 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 Open 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:51 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
35 |
K1 Girls Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:54 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
36 |
K1 Girls Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:57 |
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
37 |
C1 Canoe Women + Women U23 + Girls U18 Open 500 |
F |
Saturday |
15:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
38 |
K1 Senior Men + Men U23 Open 500 |
F |
Saturday |
16:09 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
39 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
16:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
40 |
K1 Boys Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
16:21 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
41 |
K1 Senior Women + Women U23 Open 500 |
F |
Saturday |
16:27 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
42 |
K1 Girls Under 18 & Under 16 500 |
F |
Saturday |
16:33 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
43 |
C2 Canoe Women Open Race-Off 500 |
F |
Saturday |
16:39 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
44 |
K1 Senior Men + Senior Women Open 5000 |
F |
Saturday |
17:27 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|