Timetable for National Sprint Racing Regatta

  • Participating clubs 42
  • Participating competitors 233
  • Entries 561
# Event Type Day Time Progression Startlist Result Photofinish Video
05.06.2021 - Saturday
1 K1 Boys U18 1000 H1 Saturday 09:00 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
2 K1 Boys U18 1000 H2 Saturday 09:05 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
3 K1 Boys U18 1000 H3 Saturday 09:10 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
4 K1 Boys U16 1000 H1 Saturday 09:20 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
5 K1 Boys U16 1000 H2 Saturday 09:25 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
6 K1 Boys U16 1000 H3 Saturday 09:30 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
7 K1 Girls U16 1000 H1 Saturday 09:35 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
8 K1 Girls U16 1000 H2 Saturday 09:40 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
9 K1 Girls U18 1000 F Saturday 09:45 StartList
10 K1 Master O54/64 1000 H1 Saturday 09:55 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
11 K1 Master O54/64 1000 H2 Saturday 10:00 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
12 K1 Boys U18 1000 F1 Saturday 10:10 StartList
13 K1 Boys U18 1000 F2 Saturday 10:15 StartList
14 K1 Boys U16 1000 F1 Saturday 10:30 StartList
15 K1 Boys U16 1000 F2 Saturday 10:35 StartList
16 K1 Girls U16 1000 F Saturday 10:40 StartList
17 K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 1000 F Saturday 10:45 StartList
18 K1 Master O34/44 1000 F Saturday 10:55 StartList
19 K1 Master O54/64 1000 F Saturday 11:00 StartList
20 K2 Girls U18 500 F Saturday 11:10 StartList
21 K2 Boys U18 500 H1 Saturday 11:20 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
22 K2 Boys U18 500 H2 Saturday 11:25 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
23 K2 Boys U16 500 F Saturday 11:30 StartList
24 K2 Girls U16 500 F Saturday 11:40 StartList
25 K1 Master O54/64 500 H1 Saturday 12:00 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
26 K1 Master O54/64 500 H2 Saturday 12:05 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
27 K1 Girls U18 500 H1 Saturday 12:10 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
28 K1 Girls U18 500 H2 Saturday 12:15 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
29 K2 Boys U18 500 F Saturday 12:25 StartList
30 K1 Boys U16 500 H1 Saturday 12:30 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
31 K1 Boys U16 500 H2 Saturday 12:35 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
32 K1 Boys U16 500 H3 Saturday 12:40 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
33 K1 Boys U16 500 H4 Saturday 12:45 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
34 K1 Girls U16 500 H1 Saturday 12:55 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
35 K1 Girls U16 500 H2 Saturday 13:00 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
36 K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 500 F Saturday 13:10 StartList
37 K1 Master O34/44 500 F Saturday 13:15 StartList
38 K1 Master O54/64 500 F Saturday 13:20 StartList
39 K1 Girls U18 500 F Saturday 13:25 StartList
40 K1 Boys U18 500 H1 Saturday 13:35 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
41 K1 Boys U18 500 H2 Saturday 13:40 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
42 K1 Boys U18 500 H3 Saturday 13:45 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
43 K1 Boys U18 500 H4 Saturday 13:50 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
44 K1 Boys U16 500 F1 Saturday 14:00 StartList
45 K1 Boys U16 500 F2 Saturday 14:05 StartList
46 K1 Girls U16 500 F Saturday 14:10 StartList
47 V1 Para Men + Women VL2 R1 200 F Saturday 14:20 StartList
48 K1 Girls U18 200 H1 Saturday 14:25 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
49 K1 Girls U18 200 H2 Saturday 14:30 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
50 K1 Girls U18 200 H3 Saturday 14:35 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
51 K1 Master O34/44 200 F Saturday 14:40 StartList
52 K1 Boys U18 500 F1 Saturday 14:50 StartList
53 K1 Boys U18 500 F2 Saturday 14:55 StartList
54 K1 Boys U16 200 H1 Saturday 15:10 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
55 K1 Boys U16 200 H2 Saturday 15:15 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
56 K1 Boys U16 200 H3 Saturday 15:20 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
57 K1 Boys U16 200 H4 Saturday 15:25 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
58 K1 Girls U16 200 H1 Saturday 15:30 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
59 K1 Girls U16 200 H2 Saturday 15:35 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
60 K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 200 F Saturday 15:45 StartList
61 K1 Master O54/64 200 F Saturday 15:50 StartList
62 K1 Boys U18 200 H1 Saturday 16:00 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
63 K1 Boys U18 200 H2 Saturday 16:05 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
64 K1 Boys U18 200 H3 Saturday 16:10 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
65 K1 Boys U18 200 H4 Saturday 16:15 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
66 K1 Para Men KL1 + Women KL2/KL3 R1 200 F Saturday 16:25 StartList
67 K1 Para Men KL2/KL3 R1 200 F Saturday 16:30 StartList
68 K1 Girls U18 200 F1 Saturday 16:40 StartList
69 K1 Girls U18 200 F2 Saturday 16:45 StartList
70 K1 Girls U16 200 F Saturday 16:55 StartList
71 K1 Boys U16 200 F1 Saturday 17:05 StartList
72 K1 Boys U16 200 F2 Saturday 17:10 StartList
73 K1 Boys U18 200 F1 Saturday 17:15 StartList
74 K1 Boys U18 200 F2 Saturday 17:20 StartList
06.06.2021 - Sunday
75 K1 Men U23 1000 H1 Sunday 09:00 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
76 K1 Men U23 1000 H2 Sunday 09:05 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
77 K1 Men U23 1000 H3 Sunday 09:10 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
78 K1 Men Open 1000 H1 Sunday 09:15 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
79 K1 Men Open 1000 H2 Sunday 09:20 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
80 C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 1000 F Sunday 09:30 StartList
81 K2 Women Open/U23 500 F Sunday 09:45 StartList
82 C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 500 F Sunday 09:50 StartList
83 C1 Canoe Girls U18/16 500 F Sunday 10:00 StartList
84 K1 Men U23 1000 F1 Sunday 10:10 StartList
85 K1 Men U23 1000 F2 Sunday 10:15 StartList
86 K1 Men Open 1000 F Sunday 10:20 StartList
87 C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 500 F Sunday 10:30 StartList
88 K1 Paddle-Ability 500 F Sunday 10:35 StartList
89 K1 Women Open/U23 500 H1 Sunday 10:45 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
90 K1 Women Open/U23 500 H2 Sunday 10:50 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
91 K2 Men Open/U23 500 H1 Sunday 11:20 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
92 K2 Men Open/U23 500 H2 Sunday 11:25 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
93 C2 Canoe Boys U18/16 + Girls U18/16 500 F Sunday 11:30 StartList
94 V1 Para Men VL3 R2 200 F Sunday 11:45 StartList
95 V1 Para Men VL2 + Women VL2/VL3 R2 200 F Sunday 11:50 StartList
96 C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 200 F Sunday 12:00 StartList
97 K1 Women Open/U23 500 F Sunday 12:20 StartList
98 K2 Men Open/U23 500 F Sunday 12:25 StartList
99 C1 Canoe Girls U18/16 200 F Sunday 12:50 StartList
100 K1 Paddle-Ability 200 F Sunday 12:55 StartList
101 C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 200 F Sunday 13:05 StartList
102 K1 Para Men KL2/KL3 R2 200 F Sunday 13:10 StartList
103 K1 Para Men KL1 + Women KL1/KL2 R2 200 F Sunday 13:15 StartList
104 K1 Para Women KL3 R2 200 F Sunday 13:20 StartList
105 K1 Women Open/U23 200 H1 Sunday 13:25 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
106 K1 Women Open/U23 200 H2 Sunday 13:30 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
107 K1 Men Open/U23 200 H1 Sunday 13:35 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
108 K1 Men Open/U23 200 H2 Sunday 13:40 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
109 K1 Men Open/U23 200 H3 Sunday 13:45 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
110 K1 Men Open/U23 200 H4 Sunday 13:50 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
111 K1 Women Open/U23 200 F Sunday 14:45 StartList
112 K1 Men Open/U23 200 F1 Sunday 14:50 StartList
113 K1 Men Open/U23 200 F2 Sunday 14:55 StartList
Baracuda v1.0, 268.8 ms