Timetable for National & Open Sprint Regatta

  • Participating clubs 55
  • Participating competitors 407
  • Entries 1338
# Event Type Day Time Progression Startlist Result Photofinish Video
08.04.2017 - Saturday
0 Team Leaders' meeting Saturday 08:00 Team Leaders' meeting
0 Start bucket practice at 200m start Saturday 09:00 Start bucket practice at 200m start
08.04.2017 - Saturday
1 K1 Boys C 1000 H1 Saturday 09:45 StartList Result
2 K1 Boys C 1000 H2 Saturday 09:48 StartList Result
3 C1 Canoe A & B & C 1000 F Saturday 09:51 StartList Result
4 K1 Boys B 1000 H1 Saturday 09:54 StartList Result
5 K1 Boys B 1000 H2 Saturday 09:57 StartList Result
6 K1 Boys B 1000 H3 Saturday 10:00 StartList Result
7 K1 Boys A 1000 H1 Saturday 10:03 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
8 K1 Boys A 1000 H2 Saturday 10:06 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
9 K1 Boys A 1000 H3 Saturday 10:09 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
10 K1 Mens A 1000 H1 Saturday 10:12 1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final StartList Result
11 K1 Mens A 1000 H2 Saturday 10:15 1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final StartList Result
12 K1 Mens B 1000 H1 Saturday 10:18 StartList Result
13 K1 Mens B 1000 H2 Saturday 10:21 StartList Result
14 K1 Girls C 1000 H1 Saturday 10:24 StartList Result
15 K1 Girls C 1000 H2 Saturday 10:27 StartList Result
16 K1 Girls C 1000 H3 Saturday 10:30 StartList Result
17 K2 Boys D 1000 H1 Saturday 10:36 StartList Result
18 K2 Boys D 1000 H2 Saturday 10:39 StartList Result
19 K2 Mens C & D + Masters B & C & D 1000 F Saturday 10:42 StartList Result
20 K1 Boys C 1000 F1 Saturday 10:45 StartList Result
21 K1 Womens D + Women Masters B 200 H1 Saturday 10:51 StartList Result
22 K1 Womens D + Women Masters B 200 H2 Saturday 10:54 StartList Result
23 K1 Girls D 200 H1 Saturday 11:00 StartList Result
24 K1 Girls D 200 H2 Saturday 11:03 StartList Result
25 K1 Girls D 200 H3 Saturday 11:06 StartList Result
26 K1 Girls D 200 H4 Saturday 11:12 StartList Result
27 K1 Girls D 200 H5 Saturday 11:15 StartList Result
28 K1 Masters A 200 F Saturday 11:18 StartList Result
29 C2 Canoe Open 1000 F1 Saturday 11:24 StartList Result
30 K1 Womens C + Women Masters A 1000 F Saturday 11:27 StartList Result
31 K1 Girls C 1000 F1 Saturday 11:33 StartList
32 K1 Girls C 1000 F2 Saturday 11:36 StartList
33 K2 Boys D 1000 F1 Saturday 11:42 StartList
34 K2 Boys C 1000 F Saturday 11:45 StartList Result
35 K1 Boys B 1000 F1 Saturday 11:48 StartList
36 K1 Boys B 1000 F2 Saturday 11:51 StartList
37 K1 Boys A 1000 F1 Saturday 11:57 StartList
38 K1 Boys A 1000 F2 Saturday 12:00 StartList
39 K1 Mens A 1000 F1 Saturday 12:03 StartList
40 K1 Mens B 1000 F1 Saturday 12:06 StartList
41 K1 Masters B 1000 F Saturday 12:09 StartList Result
42 K1 Mens C 1000 F Saturday 12:15 StartList Result
43 K1 Girls B 500 H1 Saturday 12:21 StartList Result
44 K1 Girls B 500 H2 Saturday 12:24 StartList Result
45 K1 Womens A 500 H1 Saturday 12:27 1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final StartList Result
46 K1 Womens A 500 H2 Saturday 12:30 1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final StartList Result
47 K1 Paddle-Ability Saturday 500 F1 Saturday 12:36 StartList Result
48 K1 Paddle-Ability Saturday 500 F2 Saturday 12:39 StartList Result
49 K4 Boys C & D 500 H1 Saturday 12:45 StartList Result
50 K4 Boys C & D 500 H2 Saturday 12:49 StartList Result
51 C1 Canoe Open 200 H1 Saturday 12:54 Mens/Boys; 9 best times in Heats 1-4 to Final 1: Women/Girls; 9 best times in heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList Result
52 C1 Canoe Open 200 H2 Saturday 12:57 Mens/Boys; 9 best times in Heats 1-4 to Final 1: Women/Girls; 9 best times in heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList Result
53 C1 Canoe Open 200 H3 Saturday 13:00 Mens/Boys; 9 best times in Heats 1-4 to Final 1: Women/Girls; 9 best times in heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList Result
54 C1 Canoe Open 200 H4 Saturday 13:03 Mens/Boys; 9 best times in Heats 1-4 to Final 1: Women/Girls; 9 best times in heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList Result
55 K1 Womens D + Women Masters B 200 F1 Saturday 13:06 StartList
56 K1 Girls D 200 F1 Saturday 13:09 StartList
57 K1 Girls D 200 F2 Saturday 13:12 StartList
58 K1 Girls D 200 F3 Saturday 13:15 StartList
59 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 200 H1 Saturday 13:18 StartList Result
60 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 200 H2 Saturday 13:21 StartList Result
61 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 200 H3 Saturday 13:24 StartList Result
62 K1 Mens C 200 H1 Saturday 13:27 StartList Result
63 K1 Mens C 200 H2 Saturday 13:30 StartList Result
64 K2 Boys B 1000 F Saturday 13:36 StartList Result
65 K2 Boys A 1000 F Saturday 13:39 StartList Result
66 K2 Mens A 1000 F Saturday 13:42 StartList Result
67 K2 Mens B 1000 F Saturday 13:45 StartList Result
68 K1 Masters A 1000 F Saturday 13:48 StartList Result
69 K1 Girls C 200 H1 Saturday 13:54 StartList Result
70 K1 Girls C 200 H2 Saturday 13:59 StartList Result
71 K1 Girls C 200 H3 Saturday 14:00 StartList Result
72 K4 Boys C & D 500 F1 Saturday 14:06 StartList
73 K1 Girls B 500 F1 Saturday 14:12 StartList
74 K1 Girls A 500 F Saturday 14:18 StartList Result
75 K1 Womens A 500 F1 Saturday 14:24 StartList
76 K1 Womens B 500 F Saturday 14:27 StartList Result
77 K2 Paddle-Ability Saturday 500 F Saturday 14:33 StartList Result
78 K2 Womens C & D + Women Masters A & B 200 F Saturday 14:39 StartList Result
79 K2 Girls D 200 H1 Saturday 14:42 StartList Result
80 K2 Girls D 200 H2 Saturday 14:45 StartList Result
81 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 200 F1 Saturday 14:51 StartList
82 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 200 F2 Saturday 14:54 StartList
83 K1 Boys A & B 200 H1 Saturday 15:00 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
84 K1 Boys A & B 200 H2 Saturday 15:03 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
85 K1 Boys A & B 200 H3 Saturday 15:06 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
86 K1 Boys A & B 200 H4 Saturday 15:09 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
87 K1 Mens A & B 200 H1 Saturday 15:12 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
88 K1 Mens A & B 200 H2 Saturday 15:15 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
89 K1 Mens A & B 200 H3 Saturday 15:18 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
90 K1 Mens A & B 200 H4 Saturday 15:21 1st-2nd plus 1 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 4th plus 2 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
91 K1 Boys C 200 H1 Saturday 15:27 StartList Result
92 K1 Boys C 200 H2 Saturday 15:30 StartList Result
93 K1 Boys C 200 H3 Saturday 15:33 StartList Result
94 K1 Girls A & B 200 H1 Saturday 15:39 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
95 K1 Girls A & B 200 H2 Saturday 15:42 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
96 K1 Girls A & B 200 H3 Saturday 15:45 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
97 K1 Womens A & B 200 H1 Saturday 15:51 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
98 K1 Womens A & B 200 H2 Saturday 15:54 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
99 K1 Womens A & B 200 H3 Saturday 15:57 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
100 C1 Canoe Open 200 F1 Saturday 16:03 StartList
101 C1 Canoe Open 200 F2 Saturday 16:06 StartList
102 K1 Boys A & B 200 F1 Saturday 16:12 StartList
103 K1 Boys A & B 200 F2 Saturday 16:15 StartList
104 K1 Mens A & B 200 F1 Saturday 16:21 StartList
105 K1 Mens A & B 200 F2 Saturday 16:24 StartList
106 K1 Mens C 200 F1 Saturday 16:27 StartList
107 K1 Paddle-Ability Saturday 200 F Saturday 16:33 StartList Result
108 K1 Paddle-Ability Saturday 200 F Saturday 16:36 StartList Result
109 K1 Boys D 200 H1 Saturday 16:42 StartList Result
110 K1 Boys D 200 H2 Saturday 16:45 StartList Result
111 K1 Boys D 200 H3 Saturday 16:48 StartList Result
112 K1 Boys D 200 H4 Saturday 16:54 StartList Result
113 K1 Boys D 200 H5 Saturday 16:57 StartList Result
114 K1 Girls C 200 F1 Saturday 17:03 StartList
115 K1 Girls C 200 F2 Saturday 17:06 StartList
116 K2 Girls D 200 F1 Saturday 17:09 StartList
117 K1 Girls A & B 200 F1 Saturday 17:12 StartList
118 K1 Girls A & B 200 F2 Saturday 17:15 StartList
119 K1 Womens A & B 200 F1 Saturday 17:18 StartList
120 K1 Womens A & B 200 F2 Saturday 17:21 StartList
121 K1 Masters B 200 F Saturday 17:24 StartList Result
122 K2 Mens A & B 200 H1 Saturday 17:27 1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final StartList Result
123 K2 Mens A & B 200 H2 Saturday 17:30 1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final StartList Result
124 C2 Canoe Open 200 F Saturday 17:36 StartList Result
125 K2 Paddle-Ability Saturday 200 F Saturday 17:42 StartList Result
126 K1 Womens C + Women Masters A 200 F Saturday 17:48 StartList Result
127 K1 Boys C 200 F1 Saturday 17:54 StartList
128 K1 Boys C 200 F2 Saturday 17:57 StartList
129 K1 Boys D 200 F1 Saturday 18:03 StartList
130 K1 Boys D 200 F2 Saturday 18:06 StartList
131 K1 Boys D 200 F3 Saturday 18:09 StartList
132 K2 Boys A & B 200 F Saturday 18:15 StartList Result
133 K2 Mens A & B 200 F1 Saturday 18:21 StartList
09.04.2017 - Sunday
134 K1 Paracanoe Women KL1 & 2 + Men VL3 200 F1 Sunday 08:30 StartList Result
135 K1 Paracanoe Men KL2 & 3 200 F1 Sunday 08:33 StartList Result
136 K2 Girls A & B 200 F Sunday 08:36 StartList Result
137 K2 Womens A & B 200 F Sunday 08:39 StartList Result
138 K2 Mens C & D + Masters C & D 200 F Sunday 08:42 StartList Result
139 K2 Boys C 200 F Sunday 08:48 StartList Result
140 K2 Girls C 200 H1 Sunday 08:51 StartList Result
141 K2 Girls C 200 H2 Sunday 08:54 StartList Result
142 K2 Boys D 200 H1 Sunday 08:57 StartList Result
143 K2 Boys D 200 H2 Sunday 09:00 StartList Result
144 K1 Girls D 500 H1 Sunday 09:06 StartList Result
145 K1 Girls D 500 H2 Sunday 09:09 StartList Result
146 K1 Girls D 500 H3 Sunday 09:12 StartList Result
147 K1 Girls D 500 H4 Sunday 09:15 StartList Result
148 K1 Girls D 500 H5 Sunday 09:18 StartList Result
149 K1 Boys B 500 H1 Sunday 09:21 StartList Result
150 K1 Boys B 500 H2 Sunday 09:24 StartList Result
151 K1 Boys B 500 H3 Sunday 09:27 StartList Result
152 K1 Boys A 500 H1 Sunday 09:30 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
153 K1 Boys A 500 H2 Sunday 09:33 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
154 K1 Boys A 500 H3 Sunday 09:36 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
155 K1 Mens A 500 H1 Sunday 09:42 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
156 K1 Mens A 500 H2 Sunday 09:45 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
157 K1 Mens A 500 H3 Sunday 09:48 1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 StartList Result
158 K1 Mens B 500 H1 Sunday 09:51 StartList Result
159 K1 Mens B 500 H2 Sunday 09:54 StartList Result
160 K1 Mens B 500 H3 Sunday 09:57 StartList Result
161 C1 Canoe Open 500 H1 Sunday 10:00 Mens/Boys; 9 best times in Heats 1-3 to Final 1: Women/Girls; 9 best times in heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList Result
162 C1 Canoe Open 500 H2 Sunday 10:03 Mens/Boys; 9 best times in Heats 1-3 to Final 1: Women/Girls; 9 best times in heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList Result
163 C1 Canoe Open 500 H3 Sunday 10:06 Mens/Boys; 9 best times in Heats 1-3 to Final 1: Women/Girls; 9 best times in heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList Result
164 K2 Womens C & D + Women Masters A & B 500 F Sunday 10:09 StartList Result
165 K2 Girls C 200 F Sunday 10:15 StartList
166 K2 Boys D 200 F Sunday 10:21 StartList
167 K1 Paracanoe Women KL1 & 2 + Men VL3 200 F2 Sunday 10:27 StartList Result
168 K1 Paracanoe Men KL2 & 3 200 F2 Sunday 10:30 StartList Result
169 K2 Girls A & B 500 F Sunday 10:36 StartList Result
170 K2 Womens A & B 500 F Sunday 10:39 StartList Result
171 K1 Boys C 500 H1 Sunday 10:42 StartList Result
172 K1 Boys C 500 H2 Sunday 10:45 StartList Result
173 K1 Boys C 500 H3 Sunday 10:48 StartList Result
174 K1 Girls D 500 F1 Sunday 10:51 StartList
175 K1 Girls D 500 F2 Sunday 10:54 StartList
176 K1 Girls D 500 F3 Sunday 10:57 StartList
177 K1 Paddle-Ability Sunday 500 F Sunday 11:00 StartList Result
178 K1 Masters A & B 500 F Sunday 11:06 StartList Result
179 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 500 H1 Sunday 11:12 StartList Result
180 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 500 H2 Sunday 11:15 StartList Result
181 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 500 H3 Sunday 11:18 StartList Result
182 C1 Canoe Open 500 F1 Sunday 11:21 StartList
183 C1 Canoe Open 500 F2 Sunday 11:24 StartList
184 K1 Boys B 500 F1 Sunday 11:27 StartList
185 K1 Boys B 500 F2 Sunday 11:30 StartList
186 K1 Boys A 500 F1 Sunday 11:33 StartList
187 K1 Boys A 500 F2 Sunday 11:36 StartList
188 K1 Mens A 500 F1 Sunday 11:39 StartList
189 K1 Mens A 500 F2 Sunday 11:42 StartList
190 K1 Mens B 500 F1 Sunday 11:45 StartList
191 K1 Mens B 500 F2 Sunday 11:48 StartList
192 K1 Girls C 500 H1 Sunday 11:51 StartList Result
193 K1 Girls C 500 H2 Sunday 11:54 StartList Result
194 K1 Girls C 500 H3 Sunday 11:57 StartList Result
195 K1 Boys D 500 H1 Sunday 12:00 StartList Result
196 K1 Boys D 500 H2 Sunday 12:03 StartList Result
197 K1 Boys D 500 H3 Sunday 12:06 StartList Result
198 K1 Boys D 500 H4 Sunday 12:09 StartList Result
199 K1 Boys D 500 H5 Sunday 12:12 StartList Result
200 K1 Boys D 500 H6 Sunday 12:15 StartList Result
201 K1 Boys C 500 F1 Sunday 12:21 StartList
202 K1 Boys C 500 F2 Sunday 12:24 StartList
203 K2 Girls D 500 H1 Sunday 12:27 StartList Result
204 K2 Girls D 500 H2 Sunday 12:30 StartList Result
205 C2 Canoe Open 500 F Sunday 12:33 StartList Result
206 K4 Girls A & B 500 F Sunday 12:36 StartList Result
207 K4 Womens A & B 500 F Sunday 12:39 StartList Result
0 Presentations Sunday 12:42 Presentations
208 K1 Girls C 500 F1 Sunday 13:06 StartList
209 K1 Girls C 500 F2 Sunday 13:09 StartList
210 K1 Boys D 500 F1 Sunday 13:12 StartList
211 K1 Boys D 500 F2 Sunday 13:15 StartList
212 K1 Boys D 500 F3 Sunday 13:18 StartList
213 K2 Boys B 500 F Sunday 13:24 StartList Result
214 K2 Boys A 500 F Sunday 13:27 StartList Result
215 K2 Mens A 500 F Sunday 13:33 StartList Result
216 K2 Mens B + Masters A 500 F Sunday 13:36 StartList Result
217 K1 Mens C 500 F Sunday 13:39 StartList Result
218 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 500 F1 Sunday 13:45 StartList
219 K1 Mens D + Masters C & D 500 F2 Sunday 13:48 StartList
220 K1 Boys C 500 F Sunday 13:51 StartList
221 K1 Girls B 1000 H1 Sunday 13:57 StartList Result
222 K1 Girls B 1000 H2 Sunday 14:03 StartList Result
223 K2 Girls D 500 F1 Sunday 14:09 StartList
224 K4 Girls C 500 F Sunday 14:15 StartList Result
225 K2 Boys D 500 H1 Sunday 14:18 StartList Result
226 K2 Boys D 500 H2 Sunday 14:21 StartList Result
227 K1 Womens C + Women Masters A 500 F Sunday 14:27 StartList Result
228 K1 Womens D + Women Masters B 500 F Sunday 14:30 StartList Result
229 K4 Boys A & B 500 F Sunday 14:36 StartList Result
230 K4 Mens A & B 500 F Sunday 14:39 StartList Result
231 K2 Mens D + Masters C & D 500 F Sunday 14:45 StartList Result
232 K2 Paddle-Ability Sunday 500 F Sunday 14:51 StartList Result
233 K2 Mens C + Masters B 500 F Sunday 14:57 StartList Result
242 K2 Boys C 500 F Sunday 15:06 StartList Result
234 K4 Girls D 500 F Sunday 15:09 StartList Result
235 K2 Girls C 500 F Sunday 15:12 StartList Result
236 K2 Boys D 500 F1 Sunday 15:15 StartList
237 K1 Girls B 1000 F1 Sunday 15:24 StartList
238 K1 Girls A 1000 F Sunday 15:27 StartList Result
239 K1 Womens A & B 1000 F Sunday 15:30 StartList Result
240 K4 Boys A & B 1000 F Sunday 15:36 StartList Result
241 K4 Mens A 1000 F Sunday 15:39 StartList Result
Baracuda v1.0, 228.5 ms