Results - Open & National Selection Regatta

1: H1 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
2
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
3
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
4
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
GREAVES Alex (20)
RLS n/a
7
GRIMSEY Daniel (20)
SOU n/a
8
BETTS Sam (18)
RDG n/a
9
THOMAS Tony (17)
GLW n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > H4: 09:54 > H5: 09:57 > H6: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15 > F3: 11:18


2: H2 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LEWIS Perry (19)
WEY n/a
2
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
3
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
4
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
6
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
7
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
8
URQUHART George (20)
BAN n/a
9
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > H4: 09:54 > H5: 09:57 > H6: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15 > F3: 11:18


3: H3 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEAR Harry (17)
ROY n/a
3
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
4
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
EAL n/a
6
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
7
BICKNELL Alex (20)
WEY n/a
8
GURNEY David (19)
CLM n/a
9
KLETA Devin (19)
RIC n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > H4: 09:54 > H5: 09:57 > H6: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15 > F3: 11:18


4: H4 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEIPER Aidan (17)
ZZZ n/a
3
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
4
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
LEE n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
7
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
8
SMITH Kieran (17)
NOR n/a
9
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > H4: 09:54 > H5: 09:57 > H6: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15 > F3: 11:18


5: H5 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ROGERS Teifion (17)
CHE n/a
3
WILKINSON Ethan (19)
WEY n/a
4
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
LKR n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (20)
SOU n/a
7
HUBBARD Tom (19)
ROY n/a
8
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
9
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > H4: 09:54 > H5: 09:57 > H6: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15 > F3: 11:18


6: H6 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
3
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
4
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
5
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
6
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
7
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
8
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
9
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > H4: 09:54 > H5: 09:57 > H6: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15 > F3: 11:18


7: F K1 Boys C 1000 30.03.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
3
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
CAM n/a
4
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
5
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
6
HUBBARD Edward (17)
ROY n/a
7
ROGERS Teifion (17)
CHE n/a
8
BOWERS Rowan (18)
ELM n/a
9
RICHARDS Joe (20)
NOR n/a
F: 10:06


8: F K1 Men C + Masters B 1000 30.03.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GLAISHER Dougal (22)
NOT n/a
3
HARTE Shaun (22)
NOT n/a
4
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
5
PENDLE Dyson (64)
NOR n/a
6
GILBERT Harry (25)
ROY n/a
7
DOBSON Edward (29)
DEV n/a
8
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
LKR n/a
F: 10:09


9: F K2 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 1000 30.03.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
CROSSLEY Jo jo (30)
WILCOX Megan (25)
RDG n/a
6
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
F: 10:12


10: H1 K1 Girls C 1000 30.03.2019 10:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
4
BELL Erin (17)
SER n/a
5
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
6
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
7
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
8
DAVISON Rosa (16)
BAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:15 > H2: 10:18 > F: 11:33


11: H2 K1 Girls C 1000 30.03.2019 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
4
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
5
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
6
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
7
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:15 > H2: 10:18 > F: 11:33


12: H1 K1 Girls Open 500 30.03.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
OZVALD Maja kira (20)
RUN n/a
3
ROGHI Alis (18)
NOR n/a
4
CHURCHILL Elise (20)
SER n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
6
DALE Enya (20)
FOX n/a
7
CLARK Bea (19)
ROY n/a
8
BRATTISANI Zoe (18)
WEY n/a
9
RANDLE Freya (18)
ZZZ n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 11:51 > F2: 11:54


13: H2 K1 Girls Open 500 30.03.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
3
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
4
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
RDG n/a
5
PETERS Freya (20)
RIC n/a
6
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
ZZZ n/a
7
THOMPSON Zoe (18)
CNI n/a
8
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
9
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 11:51 > F2: 11:54


14: H3 K1 Girls Open 500 30.03.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
3
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
4
HURRELL Zoe (20)
ADS n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
LKR n/a
6
CARTER Molly (20)
ROY n/a
7
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
GLW n/a
8
GROVES Sofia (18)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 11:51 > F2: 11:54


15: H4 K1 Girls Open 500 30.03.2019 10:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SUTTIE Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
3
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
4
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
6
COX Amber (19)
ELM n/a
7
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
8
BURNHAM Abigail (18)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 11:51 > F2: 11:54


16: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 30.03.2019 10:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (15)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
HAGE Jacob (18)
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (21)
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
LKR n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
F: 10:39


17: H1 K1 Men SUP 500 30.03.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH - 45 NORTHERN SUP 22 - bruce (2)
SUP n/a
3
HUMPHREYS - 58 N/A George (2)
SUP n/a
4
DYER - 43 BAYSUP Bryce (2)
SUP n/a
5
PYE - 18 STARBOARD UK Ben (2)
SUP n/a
6
WARREN - 30 INFINITY Scott (2)
SUP n/a
7
WARD - 22 N/A Jaime (2)
SUP n/a
8
ANDERSON - 52 NORTHERN SUP 30 - kev (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:09


18: H2 K1 Men SUP 500 30.03.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MAY - 38 LOCO Phil (2)
SUP n/a
3
AQUILANA - 33 THE SUP STORE Saviour (2)
SUP n/a
4
JAMES - 44 STARBOARD UK Ryan (2)
SUP n/a
5
ERDELYI - 35 BOWLEZE SUP Zoltan (2)
SUP n/a
6
GUY - 26 BAYSUP Mo (2)
SUP n/a
7
MATHER - 10 ACTIVE 360 Philip (2)
SUP n/a
8
SMITH - 56 N/A Andrew (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:09


19: H1 K1 Women SUP 500 30.03.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ALLEN - 31 SUPURBAN 07 - ashley (2)
SUP n/a
2
VEALE - 18 N/A Elle (2)
SUP n/a
3
JONES - 68 N/A Susan (2)
SUP n/a
4
PYE - 21 N/A Holly (2)
SUP n/a
5
RICHARDSON - 45 NAISH Andrea (2)
SUP n/a
6
RUTT - 41 STARBOARD UK Samantha (2)
SUP n/a
7
PERKINS - 46 ISLAND SUP Sarah (2)
SUP n/a
8
EVANS - 28 N/A Emily (2)
SUP n/a
9
THORNELY - 59 BLUE CHIP Sarah (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:57 > H2: 11:03 > F: 12:15


20: H2 K1 Women SUP 500 30.03.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BEDFORD - 48 SOUTHAMPTON SUP CLU Sadie (2)
SUP n/a
2
GRANT - 50 N/A Karen (2)
SUP n/a
3
CHISHOLM - 46 MOXIE UNLEASHED Sasha (2)
SUP n/a
4
LITTLE - 45 FANATIC 05 - anna (2)
SUP n/a
5
KING - 43 STARBOARD UK 14 - emily (2)
SUP n/a
6
RIDSDILL SMITH - 52 MISTRAL 12 - anni (2)
SUP n/a
7
LILLEY - 37 MOXIE UNLEASHED Annie (2)
SUP n/a
8
BROTHERTON - 45 N/A Sonya (2)
SUP n/a
9
GREENER - 50 NORTHERN SUP 02 - karen (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:57 > H2: 11:03 > F: 12:15


21: F K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 30.03.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GILBERT Harry (25)
PETERS Connor (25)
ROY n/a
2
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
LUSTY Tom (27)
CLM n/a
3
GREGORY Magnus (23)
SMITH Charlie (22)
OUC n/a
4
BOWLEY James (24)
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
BPR n/a
5
BEEVERS Joe (28)
MITCHELL George (28)
WEY n/a
6
LARK Scoob (25)
RUSSELL James (24)
ROY n/a
7
CARSON Christopher (23)
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
8
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
PENDLE Tim (32)
BPR n/a
9
CALDER Jordan (23)
WILSON Craig (24)
CNI n/a
F: 11:09


22: F1 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 11:12


23: F2 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 11:15


24: F3 K1 Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 11:18


25: F C1 Canoe A-C + Boys Open 1000 30.03.2019 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TALACKA Mindaugas (23)
ZZZ n/a
2
LEECH Arthur (21)
RIC n/a
3
CAINES George (31)
NOT n/a
4
BLACKER Chris (40)
ZZZ n/a
5
BATTISON Alex (22)
BAN n/a
7
THOMAS William (19)
NOT n/a
8
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
9
KIMBERLEY Maxim (18)
RDG n/a
F: 11:21


26: F K2 Men C/D + Masters B-D 1000 30.03.2019 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
DORAN Andrew (52)
SIMMONS Ray (46)
LIN n/a
6
GLAISHER Dougal (22)
HARTE Shaun (22)
NOT n/a
F: 11:27


27: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 1000 30.03.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (29)
FOR n/a
5
DILAI Maggie (35)
NOT n/a
6
MANN Jasmine (22)
CDF n/a
F: 11:30


28: F K1 Girls C 1000 30.03.2019 11:33


29: F C2 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 30.03.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PALMER Anna (24)
TOMOS Nia (32)
RDG n/a
4
BRACEWELL Chloe (30)
REID Katie jayne (26)
LIN n/a
6
DOWLING-CLARKE Lydia (22)
GILL Bethany (25)
FOR n/a
7
EVANS Isabel (24)
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
LIN n/a
8
BREWER Victoria (23)
WHITE Amy (25)
LIN n/a
F: 11:39


30: F K4 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 30.03.2019 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
DALE Ava (23)
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
KNEEN Rachel (21)
RUSSELL Emma (21)
FOX n/a
6
BROWN Hannah (31)
KERR Deborah (24)
LEWIS Emily (28)
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
WYC n/a
F: 11:45


31: F1 K1 Girls Open 500 30.03.2019 11:51


32: F2 K1 Girls Open 500 30.03.2019 11:54


33: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 30.03.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RADCLIFFE Ian (52)
NOT n/a
3
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
4
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
7
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
F1: 12:00 > F2: 12:03


34: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 30.03.2019 12:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
BARKER Luke (15)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
6
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
F1: 12:00 > F2: 12:03


35: F K1 Men SUP 500 30.03.2019 12:09


36: F K1 Women SUP 500 30.03.2019 12:15


37: F K4 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 30.03.2019 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Zyggy (24)
HUNTINGFORD Francis (23)
PETERS Connor (25)
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
3
BOWLEY James (24)
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ECCLES Jordi (25)
ORME Ross (23)
BPR n/a
4
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
JAMES Ieuan (22)
ROBINSON Matthew (28)
BPR n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
BUNYON Alex (22)
KILLEY Kieron (21)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
NOT n/a
6
BEEVERS Joe (28)
CARSON Christopher (23)
KOVACS Andras (23)
MARCINIAK Miki (22)
WEY n/a
7
DEMBELE Noah (23)
GLOVER Sam (24)
LITTLEWOOD Max (23)
QUITTENTON Peter (23)
LEA n/a
8
ATKINS Daniel (20)
KEMP Freddie (20)
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
MILES Philip (20)
RDG n/a
F: 12:24


38: H1 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
2
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
3
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
4
HINVES Matthew (20)
SOU n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
RDG n/a
6
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
LEE n/a
7
THOMAS Tony (17)
GLW n/a
8
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
9
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > H4: 12:39 > H5: 12:42 > H6: 12:45 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00 > F3: 14:03


39: H2 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SMITH Kieran (17)
NOR n/a
2
KLETA Devin (19)
RIC n/a
3
BANTON Joseph (19)
LIN n/a
4
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
6
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
LIN n/a
7
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
8
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
9
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > H4: 12:39 > H5: 12:42 > H6: 12:45 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00 > F3: 14:03


40: H3 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
2
HUBBARD Tom (19)
ROY n/a
3
MCCRACKEN William (20)
BAN n/a
4
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
5
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
8
CHMIEL Stani (18)
NOT n/a
9
GRIMSEY Daniel (20)
SOU n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > H4: 12:39 > H5: 12:42 > H6: 12:45 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00 > F3: 14:03


41: H4 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LEAR Harry (17)
ROY n/a
2
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
3
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
4
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
7
URQUHART George (20)
BAN n/a
8
MARCH Daniel (19)
CLM n/a
9
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > H4: 12:39 > H5: 12:42 > H6: 12:45 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00 > F3: 14:03


42: H5 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEIPER Aidan (17)
ZZZ n/a
3
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
CLM n/a
4
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
6
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
7
GURNEY David (19)
CLM n/a
8
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
9
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > H4: 12:39 > H5: 12:42 > H6: 12:45 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00 > F3: 14:03


43: H6 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
3
BETTS Sam (18)
RDG n/a
4
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
EAL n/a
6
GREAVES Alex (20)
RLS n/a
7
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
8
SMITH Seamus (20)
POO n/a
9
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > H3: 12:36 > H4: 12:39 > H5: 12:42 > H6: 12:45 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00 > F3: 14:03


44: F K1 Men KL 2/3 Kayak - R1 200 30.03.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
REES William (24)
PAR n/a
3
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
4
O LEARY Patrick (49)
SLP n/a
5
OLIVER Robert (33)
SOL n/a
6
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
7
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
8
WOOD Stuart (27)
BTH n/a
F: 12:51


45: F K1 Women KL3 - R1 200 30.03.2019 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
3
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
4
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
5
DIXON Chelsey (25)
PAR n/a
6
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
7
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
F: 12:54


46: F C1 Women VL1-3 + Men VL2 Va-a - R1 200 30.03.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
4
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
CLARK Stewart (56)
CLM n/a
7
EDWARDS Darren (31)
PAR n/a
F: 12:57


47: H1 K1 Boys C 200 30.03.2019 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MURDOCH Martin (17)
ROY n/a
4
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
5
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
CAM n/a
6
RICHARDS Joe (20)
NOR n/a
7
HYNDS Archie (18)
ELM n/a
8
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:03 > H2: 13:06 > F: 14:24


48: H2 K1 Boys C 200 30.03.2019 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HUBBARD Edward (17)
ROY n/a
4
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
CLM n/a
5
BOWERS Rowan (18)
ELM n/a
6
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
7
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:03 > H2: 13:06 > F: 14:24


49: H1 K1 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 13:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ALLAN Patrick (15)
WEY n/a
3
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
4
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
CAM n/a
5
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
6
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
7
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
8
TOMLINSON Leon (16)
MVR n/a
9
MCCLEAN Caleb (15)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:09 > H2: 13:12 > H3: 13:15 > F1: 14:27 > F2: 14:30


50: H2 K1 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
3
JACQ Louis (16)
CAM n/a
4
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
5
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
6
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
7
KIRKE Ridwan (20)
ZZZ n/a
8
HOGAN Finlay (20)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:09 > H2: 13:12 > H3: 13:15 > F1: 14:27 > F2: 14:30


51: H3 K1 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
3
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
LIN n/a
4
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
6
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
7
BANNATYNE Cameron (19)
NOT n/a
8
BETTS Toby (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:09 > H2: 13:12 > H3: 13:15 > F1: 14:27 > F2: 14:30


52: H1 K1 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MURDOCH Lauren (16)
ROY n/a
3
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
4
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
5
PEPPER Milly (16)
LIN n/a
6
SKWARSKA Hannah (19)
WEY n/a
7
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
ADS n/a
8
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
9
KIRBY Kitty (20)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:21 > H2: 13:24 > H3: 13:27 > H4: 13:30 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


53: H2 K1 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
COOKE Madison (16)
GAI n/a
3
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
4
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
5
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
6
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
8
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
9
JESS Ceri (16)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:21 > H2: 13:24 > H3: 13:27 > H4: 13:30 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


54: H3 K1 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
3
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
4
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
5
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
6
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
7
HOGAN Aisling (17)
ROY n/a
8
SMITH Kathryn (17)
BIN n/a
9
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:21 > H2: 13:24 > H3: 13:27 > H4: 13:30 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


55: H4 K1 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
3
DAVIS Aidan (18)
NOR n/a
4
HOLMES Molly (18)
PEN n/a
5
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
6
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
SWA n/a
7
KOSZOREK Izabela (16)
BIN n/a
8
FISHER Naomi (15)
ZZZ n/a
9
BOWERS Zara (16)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 13:21 > H2: 13:24 > H3: 13:27 > H4: 13:30 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


56: H1 K1 Girls C 200 30.03.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
3
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
4
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
5
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
6
DAVISON Rosa (16)
BAN n/a
7
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
8
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
9
SMITH Amelie (19)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:33 > H2: 13:36 > F: 14:45


57: H2 K1 Girls C 200 30.03.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL Erin (17)
SER n/a
3
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
4
AVERY Lauren (20)
ROY n/a
5
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
6
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
7
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
8
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
9
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:33 > H2: 13:36 > F: 14:45


58: H1 K1 Girls Open 200 30.03.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ROGHI Alis (18)
NOR n/a
2
THOMPSON Zoe (18)
CNI n/a
3
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
4
CLARK Bea (19)
ROY n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
6
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
7
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
RDG n/a
8
BRATTISANI Zoe (18)
WEY n/a
9
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:42 > H2: 13:45 > H3: 13:48 > F1: 15:09 > F2: 15:12


59: H2 K1 Girls Open 200 30.03.2019 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
GLW n/a
3
RANDLE Freya (18)
ZZZ n/a
4
CARTER Molly (20)
ROY n/a
5
DALE Enya (20)
FOX n/a
6
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
ZZZ n/a
7
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
8
SUTTIE Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
9
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:42 > H2: 13:45 > H3: 13:48 > F1: 15:09 > F2: 15:12


60: H3 K1 Girls Open 200 30.03.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
3
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
4
IP Yun (19)
RIC n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
LKR n/a
6
CHURCHILL Elise (20)
SER n/a
7
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
8
GROVES Sofia (18)
NOR n/a
9
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:42 > H2: 13:45 > H3: 13:48 > F1: 15:09 > F2: 15:12


61: F K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 30.03.2019 13:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CALDER Jordan (23)
WILSON Craig (24)
CNI n/a
5
ECCLES Jordi (25)
GALLACHER Ben (21)
ANK n/a
6
KILLEY Kieron (21)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
NOT n/a
7
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
F: 13:54 > F: 11:54


62: F1 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 13:57


63: F2 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 14:00


64: F3 K1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 14:03


65: F C1 Girls Open 200 30.03.2019 14:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RENTON Evania (19)
NOT n/a
4
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
6
AITCHISON Alix (20)
NOT n/a
F: 14:06


66: F C1 Boys Open 200 30.03.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
KIMBERLEY Maxim (18)
RDG n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
7
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (17)
FLA n/a
F: 14:09


67: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 30.03.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COOK Oliver (22)
NOT n/a
4
BLACKER Chris (40)
ZZZ n/a
5
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (36)
FOX n/a
6
BATTISON Alex (22)
BAN n/a
7
KIRK Harvey (21)
NOT n/a
3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression F1: 14:12 > F2: 14:15 > F3: 14:18


68: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 30.03.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DOWLING-CLARKE Lydia (22)
FOR n/a
4
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
BCC n/a
5
REID Katie jayne (26)
FOR n/a
6
BRACEWELL Chloe (30)
LIN n/a
7
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression F1: 14:12 > F2: 14:15 > F3: 14:18


69: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 30.03.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BREWER Victoria (23)
LIN n/a
2
PRYOR Georgina (23)
LEE n/a
3
BENNETT Ruth (22)
FLA n/a
4
PALMER Anna (24)
RDG n/a
5
HEWITT Emily (25)
ZZZ n/a
6
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
WYC n/a
7
EVANS Isabel (24)
LIN n/a
8
WHITE Amy (25)
FOR n/a
9
JOY Victoria (24)
LIN n/a
3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression F1: 14:12 > F2: 14:15 > F3: 14:18


70: F K1 Boys C 200 30.03.2019 14:24


71: F1 K1 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 14:27


72: F2 K1 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 14:30


73: F K4 Men C/D + Masters B-D 200 30.03.2019 14:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
DODSON Andy (58)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
6
AVERY John (51)
HEAD Tom (41)
CLM n/a
F: 14:36


74: F1 K1 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 14:39


75: F2 K1 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 14:42


76: F K1 Girls C 200 30.03.2019 14:45


77: H1 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 30.03.2019 14:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PETERS Connor (25)
FOY n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
4
GREGORY Magnus (23)
OUC n/a
5
BRENNAN Tom (29)
SLP n/a
6
BEAUMONT Adam (24)
CLM n/a
7
LARK Scoob (25)
ROY n/a
8
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:51 > H2: 14:54 > H3: 14:57 > F1: 15:51 > F2: 15:54


78: H2 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 30.03.2019 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ROGERS Richard (48)
CHE n/a
4
MITCHELL George (28)
WOR n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
PETERSEN Joe (22)
RLS n/a
7
HUNTINGFORD Francis (23)
NOT n/a
8
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:51 > H2: 14:54 > H3: 14:57 > F1: 15:51 > F2: 15:54


79: H3 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 30.03.2019 14:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MCNALLY Odhran (25)
SLP n/a
4
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
5
MARCINIAK Miki (22)
WEY n/a
6
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
7
BROWN Freddie (21)
WYC n/a
8
WILKES Peter (29)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 14:51 > H2: 14:54 > H3: 14:57 > F1: 15:51 > F2: 15:54


80: H1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 30.03.2019 15:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEWART Rory (19)
TARVER Zac (18)
ADS n/a
3
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
SMITH Lewis (18)
FOR n/a
4
MARCH Daniel (19)
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
6
LEWIS Perry (19)
WILKINSON Ethan (19)
WEY n/a
7
AP-COOKE Geraint (19)
HUBBARD Tom (19)
SWA n/a
8
CHMIEL Stani (18)
FERRI Luca (17)
NOT n/a
9
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
FOY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:00 > H2: 15:03 > F: 15:57


81: H2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 30.03.2019 15:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
LEE n/a
3
RICHARDS Joe (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
4
LEAR Harry (17)
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
5
MURAD Josh (20)
URQUHART George (20)
NOR n/a
6
BETTS Sam (18)
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
7
HINVES Matthew (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
SOU n/a
8
BICKNELL Alex (20)
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
9
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
GREAVES Alex (20)
ELM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:00 > H2: 15:03 > F: 15:57


82: F1 K1 Girls Open 200 30.03.2019 15:09


83: F2 K1 Girls Open 200 30.03.2019 15:12


84: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 200 30.03.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FARRANT Talitha (23)
WEY n/a
4
MCQUAID Kate (23)
NOT n/a
5
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (29)
FOR n/a
6
BURGESS Ellie (22)
BTH n/a
7
MANN Jasmine (22)
CDF n/a
8
BROOKES Chelsea (25)
GAI n/a
F: 15:15


85: F K1 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.03.2019 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CROSSLEY Jo jo (30)
RDG n/a
5
DAVIES Claire (34)
NOT n/a
6
WILCOX Megan (25)
NOR n/a
F: 15:18


86: H1 K2 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BETTS Toby (15)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
4
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
THORNE David (19)
NOR n/a
5
ALLAN Patrick (15)
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
6
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
JACQ Louis (16)
NOT n/a
7
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:21 > H2: 15:24 > F: 16:48


87: H2 K2 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 15:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
TOMLINSON Leon (16)
MVR n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
FOX n/a
5
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
WANT Toby (16)
NOR n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
LIN n/a
7
HOLT Flynn (15)
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:21 > H2: 15:24 > F: 16:48


88: H1 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 200 30.03.2019 15:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DODSON Andy (58)
ADS n/a
4
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
ADS n/a
5
HOLMES Guy (62)
ZZZ n/a
6
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
7
STEVENS Reeve (21)
DEV n/a
8
CLARKE Matthew (25)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > F: 17:51


89: H2 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 200 30.03.2019 15:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (53)
RIC n/a
4
STENNING Richard (24)
NOR n/a
5
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
6
ANDERSON Mike (46)
NOR n/a
7
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > F: 17:51


90: H1 K2 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 15:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Abbie (17)
LAKING Isla (17)
LIN n/a
3
GWYN Molly (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
WYC n/a
4
HUNTER Imogen (16)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
CAM n/a
5
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
6
BOWERS Zara (16)
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
7
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
WYC n/a
8
JESS Ceri (16)
KOSZOREK Izabela (16)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:33 > H2: 15:36 > F: 17:39


91: H2 K2 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 15:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
LEWIS Honor (17)
ADS n/a
4
HOGAN Aisling (17)
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
5
DAVIS Aidan (18)
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
NOR n/a
6
COOKE Madison (16)
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
7
FERNANDEZ Isabella (19)
WILKINSON Freya (19)
LIN n/a
8
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:33 > H2: 15:36 > F: 17:39


92: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 30.03.2019 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
3
RADCLIFFE Ian (52)
NOT n/a
4
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
5
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
6
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
7
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
F1: 15:39 > F2: 15:42


93: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 30.03.2019 15:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (15)
4AS n/a
4
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
5
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
F1: 15:39 > F2: 15:42


94: F K1 Women A/B 1000 30.03.2019 15:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
RIC n/a
4
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
5
MARTYN Samantha (21)
WEY n/a
6
WELLS Nicole (26)
LIN n/a
7
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
F: 15:48


95: F1 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 30.03.2019 15:51


96: F2 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 30.03.2019 15:54


97: F K2 Boys A/B 1000 30.03.2019 15:57


98: H1 K1 Men SUP 200 30.03.2019 16:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WARREN - 30 INFINITY Scott (2)
SUP n/a
3
SMITH - 56 N/A Andrew (2)
SUP n/a
4
JAMES - 44 STARBOARD UK Ryan (2)
SUP n/a
5
PYE - 18 STARBOARD UK Ben (2)
SUP n/a
6
HUMPHREYS - 58 N/A George (2)
SUP n/a
7
AQUILANA - 33 THE SUP STORE Saviour (2)
SUP n/a
8
MATHER - 10 ACTIVE 360 Philip (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:03 > H2: 16:09 > F: 17:18


99: H2 K1 Men SUP 200 30.03.2019 16:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WARD - 22 N/A Jaime (2)
SUP n/a
3
ANDERSON - 52 NORTHERN SUP 30 - kev (2)
SUP n/a
4
ERDELYI - 35 BOWLEZE SUP Zoltan (2)
SUP n/a
5
GUY - 26 BAYSUP Mo (2)
SUP n/a
6
DYER - 43 BAYSUP Bryce (2)
SUP n/a
7
SMITH - 45 NORTHERN SUP 22 - bruce (2)
SUP n/a
8
MAY - 38 LOCO Phil (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:03 > H2: 16:09 > F: 17:18


100: H1 K1 Women SUP 200 30.03.2019 16:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BEDFORD - 48 SOUTHAMPTON SUP CLU Sadie (2)
SUP n/a
2
GRANT - 50 N/A Karen (2)
SUP n/a
3
CHISHOLM - 46 MOXIE UNLEASHED Sasha (2)
SUP n/a
4
PYE - 21 N/A Holly (2)
SUP n/a
5
RICHARDSON - 45 NAISH Andrea (2)
SUP n/a
6
KING - 43 STARBOARD UK 14 - emily (2)
SUP n/a
7
RIDSDILL SMITH - 52 MISTRAL 12 - anni (2)
SUP n/a
8
LILLEY - 37 MOXIE UNLEASHED Annie (2)
SUP n/a
9
BROTHERTON - 45 N/A Sonya (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:15 > H2: 16:21 > F: 17:24


101: H2 K1 Women SUP 200 30.03.2019 16:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
RUTT - 41 STARBOARD UK Samantha (2)
SUP n/a
2
PERKINS - 46 ISLAND SUP Sarah (2)
SUP n/a
3
EVANS - 28 N/A Emily (2)
SUP n/a
4
THORNELY - 59 BLUE CHIP Sarah (2)
SUP n/a
5
LITTLE - 45 FANATIC 05 - anna (2)
SUP n/a
6
ALLEN - 31 SUPURBAN 07 - ashley (2)
SUP n/a
7
VEALE - 18 N/A Elle (2)
SUP n/a
8
JONES - 68 N/A Susan (2)
SUP n/a
9
GREENER - 50 NORTHERN SUP 02 - karen (2)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:15 > H2: 16:21 > F: 17:24


102: F K1 Women KL2 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 30.03.2019 16:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WARREN Jennifer (41)
n/a
4
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
5
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
6
PATTERSON Nikki (32)
n/a
7
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
8
MARSDEN Ian (49)
TRE n/a
F: 16:27


103: F C1 Men VL3 Va-a - R1 200 30.03.2019 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
4
WOOD Stuart (27)
BTH n/a
5
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
6
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
7
O LEARY Patrick (49)
SLP n/a
F: 16:30


104: H1 K2 Girls A/B 200 30.03.2019 16:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SMITH Kathryn (17)
THOMPSON Zoe (18)
BIN n/a
4
ANDERSON Grace (18)
GROVES Sofia (18)
NOR n/a
5
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
6
HILLS Melody (19)
IP Yun (19)
RIC n/a
7
BALL Flossie (19)
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
DEV n/a
8
AVERY Abigail (18)
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ROY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > F: 17:36


105: H2 K2 Girls A/B 200 30.03.2019 16:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AVERY Lauren (20)
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
4
ROGHI Alis (18)
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
5
URQUHART Jessica (18)
WALKER Katy (19)
BAN n/a
6
CLARK Zoe (20)
DALE Enya (20)
ROY n/a
7
BROOKES Katie (19)
GUEST Lucy (19)
WOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > F: 17:36


106: F K2 Boys C 200 30.03.2019 16:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
5
DEWSON Alfie (18)
REA Alex (17)
LEE n/a
6
HUBBARD Edward (17)
MURDOCH Martin (17)
ROY n/a
F: 16:45


107: F K2 Boys D 200 30.03.2019 16:48


108: H1 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 30.03.2019 16:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LKR n/a
3
ECCLES Jordi (25)
ANK n/a
4
BRENNAN Tom (29)
SLP n/a
5
ROBINSON Matthew (28)
CDF n/a
6
HEATH Liam (37)
WEY n/a
7
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
NOT n/a
8
DEMBELE Noah (23)
LEA n/a
9
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:57 > H3: 17:00 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


109: H2 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 30.03.2019 16:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROWN Freddie (21)
WYC n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
4
NAFTANAILA Stelian (26)
NOT n/a
5
SCHOFIELD Jonathan (36)
SOR n/a
6
BOWEN Gabriele (23)
WEY n/a
7
MCNALLY Odhran (25)
SLP n/a
8
QUITTENTON Peter (23)
LIN n/a
9
ORME Ross (23)
ANK n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:57 > H3: 17:00 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


110: H3 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 30.03.2019 17:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEVONALD Henry (26)
SWA n/a
3
BEAUMONT Adam (24)
CLM n/a
4
CALDER Jordan (23)
CNI n/a
5
THOMSON Trevor (23)
EAL n/a
6
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
7
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
8
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
9
JAMES Ieuan (22)
FOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:57 > H3: 17:00 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


111: H1 K2 Boys A/B 200 30.03.2019 17:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEWART Rory (19)
TARVER Zac (18)
ADS n/a
3
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
GREAVES Alex (20)
ELM n/a
4
MCCRACKEN William (20)
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
BAN n/a
5
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
SMITH Kieran (17)
RIC n/a
6
BOOTH Toby (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
MARCH Daniel (19)
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
8
AP-COOKE Geraint (19)
HUBBARD Tom (19)
SWA n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 17:03 > H2: 17:06 > F: 18:03


112: H2 K2 Boys A/B 200 30.03.2019 17:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Stani (18)
FERRI Luca (17)
NOT n/a
3
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
SMITH Lewis (18)
FOR n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
FOY n/a
6
MURAD Josh (20)
URQUHART George (20)
NOR n/a
7
LEAR Harry (17)
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
8
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
LEE n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 17:03 > H2: 17:06 > F: 18:03


113: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 30.03.2019 17:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (15)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (18)
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (21)
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
LKR n/a
F: 17:12


114: F K1 Men SUP 200 30.03.2019 17:18


115: F K1 Women SUP 200 30.03.2019 17:24


116: F K1 Women A/B 200 30.03.2019 17:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HANNAH Angela (35)
BAN n/a
3
WELLS Nicole (26)
LIN n/a
4
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
5
WALKER Jessica (31)
ROY n/a
6
CLAYTON Tanisha nicole (27)
RDG n/a
7
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
8
WESTRA Naomi (24)
NUK n/a
F: 17:33


117: F K2 Girls A/B 200 30.03.2019 17:36


118: F K2 Girls D 200 30.03.2019 17:39


119: F K2 Girls C 200 30.03.2019 17:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BRATTISANI Zoe (18)
SUTTIE Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
3
BELL Erin (17)
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
4
BURNHAM Abigail (18)
SMITH Amelie (19)
WEY n/a
5
GREEN Amy (17)
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
WOR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
LKR n/a
7
BALL Mollie (15)
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
DEV n/a
8
SKWARSKA Hannah (19)
SMITH Ella (20)
WEY n/a
F: 17:42


120: F K2 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 200 30.03.2019 17:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
6
MOORE Jenni (38)
MORLEY Tania (56)
NOR n/a
F: 17:45


121: F K1 Men C + Masters B 200 30.03.2019 17:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOBSON Edward (29)
DEV n/a
3
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
LKR n/a
4
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
5
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
6
TOPHAM Nik (54)
RDG n/a
7
O LEARY Patrick (49)
SLP n/a
8
WILSON Craig (24)
CNI n/a
F: 17:48


122: F K1 Men D + Masters C/D 200 30.03.2019 17:51


123: F1 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 30.03.2019 17:57


124: F2 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 30.03.2019 18:00


125: F K2 Boys A/B 200 30.03.2019 18:03


126: F K4 Girls C/D 500 31.03.2019 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
JESS Ceri (16)
KOSZOREK Izabela (16)
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
3
BRATTISANI Zoe (18)
BURNHAM Abigail (18)
SMITH Amelie (19)
SUTTIE Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
4
COOKE Molly (16)
CRONIN Ellie (18)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
GAI n/a
5
LEWIS Honor (17)
SKWARSKA Hannah (19)
SMITH Ella (20)
WEY n/a
6
GWYN Molly (16)
HUNTER Imogen (16)
KIRBY Kitty (20)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
7
FISHER Abbie (17)
LAKING Isla (17)
PEPPER Milly (16)
WILKINSON Freya (19)
LIN n/a
8
HOGAN Aisling (17)
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
KING Edith (16)
MURDOCH Lauren (16)
ROY n/a
9
DAVIS Aidan (18)
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
F: 09:00


127: H1 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 09:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
3
GRIMSEY Daniel (20)
SOU n/a
4
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
RDG n/a
6
GREAVES Alex (20)
RLS n/a
7
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
8
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
CLM n/a
9
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > H5: 09:15 > H6: 09:18 > H7: 09:21 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39 > F3: 10:42


128: H2 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 09:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARCH Daniel (19)
CLM n/a
3
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
4
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
LEE n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
7
BICKNELL Alex (20)
WEY n/a
8
THOMAS Tony (17)
GLW n/a
9
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > H5: 09:15 > H6: 09:18 > H7: 09:21 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39 > F3: 10:42


129: H3 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 09:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
3
ROGERS Teifion (17)
CHE n/a
4
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
6
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
7
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
8
SMITH Kieran (17)
NOR n/a
9
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > H5: 09:15 > H6: 09:18 > H7: 09:21 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39 > F3: 10:42


130: H4 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 09:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
3
BETTS Sam (18)
RDG n/a
4
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
LIN n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
LKR n/a
6
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
7
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
8
MOTHA Michael (17)
RIC n/a
9
LEWIS Perry (19)
WEY n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > H5: 09:15 > H6: 09:18 > H7: 09:21 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39 > F3: 10:42


131: H5 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
3
WILKINSON Ethan (19)
WEY n/a
4
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
6
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
7
KLETA Devin (19)
RIC n/a
8
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
9
HUBBARD Tom (19)
ROY n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > H5: 09:15 > H6: 09:18 > H7: 09:21 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39 > F3: 10:42


132: H6 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 09:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BANTON Joseph (19)
LIN n/a
3
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
4
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
EAL n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (20)
SOU n/a
7
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
8
LEAR Harry (17)
ROY n/a
9
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > H5: 09:15 > H6: 09:18 > H7: 09:21 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39 > F3: 10:42


133: H7 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 09:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
3
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
4
FREELAND Harry (16)
RDG n/a
5
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
7
CHMIEL Stani (18)
NOT n/a
8
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
9
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > H4: 09:12 > H5: 09:15 > H6: 09:18 > H7: 09:21 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39 > F3: 10:42


134: H1 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 31.03.2019 09:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
4
LARK Scoob (25)
RUSSELL James (24)
ROY n/a
5
DEMBELE Noah (23)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
LEA n/a
6
CARSON Christopher (23)
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
7
DEVONALD Henry (26)
GLOVER Sam (24)
SWA n/a
8
KILLEY Kieron (21)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > F: 10:48


135: H2 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 31.03.2019 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
4
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
ROBINSON Matthew (28)
LKR n/a
5
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
MITCHELL George (28)
BPR n/a
6
JAMES Ieuan (22)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (26)
FOR n/a
7
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
8
CALDER Jordan (23)
WILSON Craig (24)
CNI n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > F: 10:48


136: H1 K1 Girls Open 1000 31.03.2019 09:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
3
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
4
COX Amber (19)
ELM n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
6
CARTER Molly (20)
ROY n/a
7
BURNHAM Abigail (18)
WEY n/a
8
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > F: 11:00


137: H2 K1 Girls Open 1000 31.03.2019 09:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RANDLE Freya (18)
ZZZ n/a
3
HURRELL Zoe (20)
ADS n/a
4
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
5
PETERS Freya (20)
RIC n/a
6
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
7
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
8
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > F: 11:00


138: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 31.03.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLARK Stewart (56)
CLM n/a
3
EDWARDS Darren (31)
PAR n/a
5
O LEARY Patrick (49)
SLP n/a
6
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
7
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
F: 09:45


139: F C2 Canoe A-D + Women Open (Inc U23) 200 31.03.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
AITCHISON Alix (20)
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
2
BREWER Victoria (23)
WHITE Amy (25)
LIN n/a
3
EVANS Isabel (24)
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
LIN n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Lydia (22)
GILL Bethany (25)
FOR n/a
5
BRACEWELL Chloe (30)
REID Katie jayne (26)
LIN n/a
6
HALLIDAY Callie (28)
TOMOS Nia (32)
FLA n/a
8
BLACKER Chris (40)
COOK Oliver (22)
ZZZ n/a
F: 09:48


140: H1 K1 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CRITCHFIELD Harry (18)
BAN n/a
2
JACQ Louis (16)
CAM n/a
3
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
4
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
5
ALLAN Patrick (15)
WEY n/a
6
MCCLEAN Caleb (15)
BIN n/a
7
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
8
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
NOT n/a
9
BETTS Toby (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15


141: H2 K1 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
2
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
3
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
CAM n/a
4
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
LIN n/a
5
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
6
HINVES Andre (15)
SOU n/a
7
PEPPER William (17)
BAN n/a
8
KIRKE Ridwan (20)
ZZZ n/a
9
BANNATYNE Cameron (19)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15


142: H3 K1 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
2
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
3
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
6
TOMLINSON Leon (16)
MVR n/a
7
HOGAN Finlay (20)
ROY n/a
8
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
9
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15


143: H1 K1 Boys C 500 31.03.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
3
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
4
MURDOCH Martin (17)
ROY n/a
5
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
CAM n/a
6
BOWERS Rowan (18)
ELM n/a
7
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
8
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > F: 11:18


144: H2 K1 Boys C 500 31.03.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HYNDS Archie (18)
ELM n/a
3
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
RLS n/a
4
ROGERS Teifion (17)
CHE n/a
5
RICHARDS Joe (20)
NOR n/a
6
HUBBARD Edward (17)
ROY n/a
7
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
8
LEIPER Aidan (17)
ZZZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > F: 11:18


145: F K2 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 500 31.03.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
CROSSLEY Jo jo (30)
WILCOX Megan (25)
RDG n/a
6
MOORE Jenni (38)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
F: 10:12


146: H1 K1 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWERS Zara (16)
ELM n/a
3
KOSZOREK Izabela (16)
BIN n/a
4
PEPPER Milly (16)
LIN n/a
5
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
ADS n/a
6
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
8
MURDOCH Lauren (16)
ROY n/a
9
CRONIN Ellie (18)
LEE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > H3: 10:24 > H4: 10:27 > F1: 12:09 > F2: 12:12


147: H2 K1 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
3
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
4
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
5
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
6
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
BIN n/a
7
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
8
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
9
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > H3: 10:24 > H4: 10:27 > F1: 12:09 > F2: 12:12


148: H3 K1 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SKWARSKA Hannah (19)
WEY n/a
3
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
4
HUNTER Imogen (16)
CAM n/a
5
SMITH Kathryn (17)
BIN n/a
6
HOGAN Aisling (17)
ROY n/a
7
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
SWA n/a
8
KIRBY Kitty (20)
WYC n/a
9
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > H3: 10:24 > H4: 10:27 > F1: 12:09 > F2: 12:12


149: H4 K1 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
3
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
4
JESS Ceri (16)
BIN n/a
5
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
6
FISHER Naomi (15)
ZZZ n/a
7
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
8
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > H3: 10:24 > H4: 10:27 > F1: 12:09 > F2: 12:12


150: F K2 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 31.03.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KNEEN Rachel (21)
MYBURGH Renee (22)
FOR n/a
3
DALE Ava (23)
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
FOX n/a
4
SCHOFIELD Rachel (33)
SIMON Rebeka (25)
WEY n/a
5
HOLDEN Bronte (21)
MARTYN Samantha (21)
NOT n/a
6
FARRANT Talitha (23)
MCQUAID Kate (23)
WEY n/a
7
KERR Deborah (24)
LEWIS Emily (28)
ANK n/a
8
BROWN Hannah (31)
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
WYC n/a
9
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RUSSELL Emma (21)
RIC n/a
F: 10:30


151: F1 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 10:36


152: F2 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 10:39


153: F3 K1 Boys Open 500 31.03.2019 10:42


154: F K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 31.03.2019 10:48


155: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 31.03.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LIN n/a
7
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
F1: 10:51 > F2: 10:54


156: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 31.03.2019 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BARKER Luke (15)
4AS n/a
5
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
6
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
F1: 10:51 > F2: 10:54


157: F K1 Girls Open 1000 31.03.2019 11:00


158: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 31.03.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AITCHISON Alix (20)
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
4
BLACKER Chris (40)
COOK Oliver (22)
ZZZ n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
THOMAS William (19)
LIN n/a
F: 11:06


159: F K2 Girls C 500 31.03.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
LKR n/a
3
BELL Erin (17)
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
4
BALL Mollie (15)
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
DEV n/a
5
GREEN Amy (17)
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
WOR n/a
6
BURNHAM Abigail (18)
SUTTIE Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
7
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
8
SKWARSKA Hannah (19)
SMITH Ella (20)
WEY n/a
F: 11:09


160: F1 K1 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 11:12


161: F2 K1 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 11:15


162: F K1 Boys C 500 31.03.2019 11:18


163: F K2 Men D + Masters C/D 200 31.03.2019 11:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DORAN Andrew (52)
SIMMONS Ray (46)
LIN n/a
5
HOW Matt (56)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
6
DODSON Andy (58)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
7
ANDERSON Mike (46)
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
F: 11:24


164: F K4 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 200 31.03.2019 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DRANE Coral (58)
MOORE Jenni (38)
MORLEY Tania (56)
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
5
DAVIES Claire (34)
JENKINS Justine (52)
JONES Caroline (55)
OUGHTON Lynda (62)
NOT n/a
6
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
HICKS Harriet (25)
HINKOVA Andrea (49)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
F: 11:27


165: F K1 Men KL 2/3 Kayak - R2 200 31.03.2019 11:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
REES William (24)
PAR n/a
4
WOOD Stuart (27)
BTH n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
6
O LEARY Patrick (49)
SLP n/a
F: 11:33


166: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 31.03.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
3
WARREN Jennifer (41)
n/a
4
PATTERSON Nikki (32)
n/a
5
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
6
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
F: 11:39


167: F K2 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 31.03.2019 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BROWN Hannah (31)
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
WYC n/a
5
KERR Deborah (24)
LEWIS Emily (28)
ANK n/a
6
FARRANT Talitha (23)
MCQUAID Kate (23)
WEY n/a
F: 11:48


168: F K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 31.03.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
NAFTANAILA Stelian (26)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
NOT n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (20)
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
BEEVERS Joe (28)
NOT n/a
F: 13:54 > F: 11:54


169: F K4 Boys A/B 500 31.03.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AP-COOKE Geraint (19)
BROOKS George (20)
HUBBARD Tom (19)
JONES Daniel (20)
SWA n/a
3
BOOTH Toby (18)
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
HINVES Xavier (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
4
HINVES Matthew (20)
MCCRACKEN William (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
SOU n/a
5
BETTS Sam (18)
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
6
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
GREAVES Alex (20)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
ELM n/a
7
LEWIS Perry (19)
STEWART Rory (19)
TARVER Zac (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (19)
WEY n/a
8
MURAD Josh (20)
RICHARDS Joe (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
SMITH Kieran (17)
NOR n/a
9
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
GREAVES Alex (20)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
ELM n/a
F: 12:00


170: H1 K2 Girls A/B 500 31.03.2019 12:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SMITH Kathryn (17)
THOMPSON Zoe (18)
BIN n/a
4
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
LKR n/a
5
BALL Flossie (19)
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
DEV n/a
6
ROGHI Alis (18)
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
7
AVERY Abigail (18)
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ROY n/a
8
AVERY Lauren (20)
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:03 > H2: 12:06 > F1: 13:21


171: H2 K2 Girls A/B 500 31.03.2019 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (19)
GUEST Lucy (19)
WOR n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (20)
DALE Enya (20)
ROY n/a
6
URQUHART Jessica (18)
WALKER Katy (19)
BAN n/a
7
COX Amber (19)
HILLS Melody (19)
ELM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:03 > H2: 12:06 > F1: 13:21


172: F1 K1 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 12:09


173: F2 K1 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 12:12


174: F K1 Men C + Masters B 500 31.03.2019 12:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOBSON Edward (29)
DEV n/a
3
TOPHAM Nik (54)
RDG n/a
4
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
5
GILBERT Harry (25)
ROY n/a
6
O LEARY Patrick (49)
SLP n/a
7
WILSON Craig (24)
CNI n/a
8
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
LKR n/a
9
GLAISHER Dougal (22)
NOT n/a
F: 12:15


175: F K4 Boys C/D 500 31.03.2019 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HOPKIRK Daniel (18)
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LAMBERT James (15)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
2
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
AYRAN Koen (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
LIN n/a
3
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
DEWSON Alfie (18)
REA Alex (17)
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
4
HINVES Andre (15)
JACQ Louis (16)
LARNER William (15)
PERRY Joshua (16)
SOU n/a
5
KIRKE Ridwan (20)
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
SKLENAR Dan (17)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
ZZZ n/a
6
CRITCHFIELD Harry (18)
MOXON Noah (17)
PEPPER William (17)
BAN n/a
7
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
THORNE David (19)
WANT Toby (16)
NOR n/a
8
ARIES Robert (18)
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
GRIFFIN Kit (15)
RLS n/a
9
CARTER Jack (17)
HUBBARD Edward (17)
MURDOCH Martin (17)
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
F: 12:18


176: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 31.03.2019 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TALACKA Mindaugas (23)
ZZZ n/a
2
COOK Oliver (22)
NOT n/a
3
BATTISON Alex (22)
BAN n/a
4
LEECH Arthur (21)
RIC n/a
5
CAINES George (31)
NOT n/a
6
BLACKER Chris (40)
ZZZ n/a
7
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
LIN n/a
8
THOMAS William (19)
NOT n/a
9
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (17)
FLA n/a
3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression F1: 12:24 > F2: 12:27 > F3: 12:30


177: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 31.03.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KIRK Harvey (21)
NOT n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Lydia (22)
FOR n/a
5
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
6
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
BCC n/a
7
PALMER Anna (24)
RDG n/a
8
HEWITT Emily (25)
ZZZ n/a
3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression F1: 12:24 > F2: 12:27 > F3: 12:30


178: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 31.03.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WHITE Amy (25)
FOR n/a
4
EVANS Isabel (24)
LIN n/a
5
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
WYC n/a
6
PRYOR Georgina (23)
LEE n/a
7
BREWER Victoria (23)
LIN n/a
8
JOY Victoria (24)
LIN n/a
3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression F1: 12:24 > F2: 12:27 > F3: 12:30


179: F C1 Girls Open 500 31.03.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
4
AITCHISON Alix (20)
NOT n/a
6
RENTON Evania (19)
NOT n/a
F: 12:33


180: H1 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 500 31.03.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DORAN Andrew (52)
LIN n/a
3
ROBERTS Mark (36)
ROY n/a
4
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
5
STEVENS Reeve (21)
DEV n/a
6
STENNING Richard (24)
NOR n/a
7
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
8
CLARKE Matthew (25)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:39 > H2: 12:42 > F: 13:39


181: H2 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 500 31.03.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
ADS n/a
4
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
5
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
6
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (53)
RIC n/a
7
HEAD Tom (41)
CLM n/a
8
HOLMES Guy (62)
ZZZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:39 > H2: 12:42 > F: 13:39


182: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 500 31.03.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DILAI Maggie (35)
NOT n/a
3
BROOKES Chelsea (25)
GAI n/a
4
MANN Jasmine (22)
CDF n/a
5
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (29)
FOR n/a
6
FARRANT Talitha (23)
WEY n/a
7
MCQUAID Kate (23)
NOT n/a
8
BURGESS Ellie (22)
BTH n/a
F: 12:45


183: H1 K1 Girls C 500 31.03.2019 12:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
3
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
4
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
5
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
6
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
7
AVERY Lauren (20)
ROY n/a
8
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
9
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:48 > H2: 12:51 > F: 14:09


184: H2 K1 Girls C 500 31.03.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
3
SMITH Amelie (19)
WEY n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
6
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
7
BELL Erin (17)
SER n/a
8
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:48 > H2: 12:51 > F: 14:09


185: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 31.03.2019 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (15)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (18)
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (21)
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
LKR n/a
F: 12:54


186: H1 K1 Women A/B 500 31.03.2019 13:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
RUSSELL Emma (21)
CLM n/a
4
SIMON Rebeka (25)
ELM n/a
5
SCHOFIELD Rachel (33)
WEY n/a
6
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
RIC n/a
7
WELLS Nicole (26)
LIN n/a
8
WALKER Jessica (31)
ROY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > F: 14:12


187: H2 K1 Women A/B 500 31.03.2019 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WESTRA Naomi (24)
NUK n/a
4
DALE Ava (23)
FOX n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
6
KNEEN Rachel (21)
FOR n/a
7
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
8
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > F: 14:12


188: H1 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 31.03.2019 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LITTLEWOOD Max (23)
NOT n/a
2
CALDER Jordan (23)
CNI n/a
3
MARCINIAK Miki (22)
WEY n/a
4
JAMES Ieuan (22)
FOR n/a
5
ROGERS Richard (48)
CHE n/a
6
LARK Scoob (25)
ROY n/a
7
ROBINSON Matthew (28)
CDF n/a
8
BRENNAN Tom (29)
SLP n/a
9
ECCLES Jordi (25)
ANK n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:06 > H2: 13:09 > H3: 13:12 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18


189: H2 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 31.03.2019 13:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ORME Ross (23)
ANK n/a
2
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
4
BROWN Freddie (21)
WYC n/a
5
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
6
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
7
MCNALLY Odhran (25)
SLP n/a
8
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
9
MITCHELL George (28)
WOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:06 > H2: 13:09 > H3: 13:12 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18


190: H3 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 31.03.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PETERS Connor (25)
FOY n/a
2
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
3
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
4
NAFTANAILA Stelian (26)
NOT n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
6
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
BPR n/a
7
BOWEN Gabriele (23)
WEY n/a
8
QUITTENTON Peter (23)
LIN n/a
9
BEAUMONT Adam (24)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:06 > H2: 13:09 > H3: 13:12 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18


191: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 31.03.2019 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
SMITH Lewis (18)
FOR n/a
2
FREELAND Harry (16)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
RDG n/a
3
MAYFIELD Archie (18)
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
4
RICHARDS Joe (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
5
BICKNELL Alex (20)
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
6
STEWART Rory (19)
TARVER Zac (18)
ADS n/a
7
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
LEE n/a
8
LEAR Harry (17)
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
9
BETTS Sam (18)
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:15 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:21


192: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 31.03.2019 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MONGAN Patrick (20)
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
LIN n/a
3
BOOTH Toby (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
GREAVES Alex (20)
ELM n/a
5
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
CROSSLEY Edward (18)
RLS n/a
6
AP-COOKE Geraint (19)
HUBBARD Tom (19)
SWA n/a
7
MARCH Daniel (19)
O BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
8
CHMIEL Stani (18)
FERRI Luca (17)
NOT n/a
9
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
FOY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:15 > H2: 13:18 > F: 14:21


193: F1 K2 Girls A/B 500 31.03.2019 13:21


194: H1 K2 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNTER Imogen (16)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
CAM n/a
3
GWYN Molly (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
WYC n/a
4
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
5
COOKE Madison (16)
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
6
DAVIS Aidan (18)
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
NOR n/a
7
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
8
CRONIN Ellie (18)
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 14:27


195: H2 K2 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
4
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
WYC n/a
5
JESS Ceri (16)
KOSZOREK Izabela (16)
BIN n/a
6
FISHER Abbie (17)
PEPPER Milly (16)
LIN n/a
7
HOGAN Aisling (17)
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
8
BOWERS Zara (16)
POOLE Elizabeth (17)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 14:27


196: H1 K2 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
THORNE David (19)
NOR n/a
3
CRITCHFIELD Harry (18)
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
FOX n/a
5
HINVES Andre (15)
PEPPER William (17)
SOU n/a
6
HOLT Flynn (15)
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
7
O CONNOR Dylan (16)
SKLENAR Dan (17)
RIC n/a
8
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:30 > H2: 13:33 > F: 14:30


197: H2 K2 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ALLAN Patrick (15)
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
4
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
LIN n/a
5
LARNER William (15)
PERRY Joshua (16)
BAN n/a
6
BETTS Toby (15)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
7
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
JACQ Louis (16)
NOT n/a
8
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
WANT Toby (16)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:30 > H2: 13:33 > F: 14:30


198: F K2 Boys C 500 31.03.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DEWSON Alfie (18)
REA Alex (17)
LEE n/a
5
HUBBARD Edward (17)
MURDOCH Martin (17)
ROY n/a
6
GRIFFIN Ben (18)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
RLS n/a
7
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
F: 13:36


199: F K1 Men D + Masters C/D 500 31.03.2019 13:39


200: F C4 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 31.03.2019 14:03


201: F K1 Women D + WMasters B 500 31.03.2019 14:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
DAVIES Claire (34)
NOT n/a
6
CROSSLEY Jo jo (30)
RDG n/a
F: 14:06


202: F K1 Girls C 500 31.03.2019 14:09


203: F K1 Women A/B 500 31.03.2019 14:12


204: F1 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 31.03.2019 14:15


205: F2 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 31.03.2019 14:18


206: F K2 Boys A/B 500 31.03.2019 14:21


207: F K4 Girls A/B 500 31.03.2019 14:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BROOKES Katie (19)
GUEST Lucy (19)
HURRELL Zoe (20)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
WOR n/a
5
CARTER Molly (20)
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
6
ANDERSON Grace (18)
GROVES Sofia (18)
ROGHI Alis (18)
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
7
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
COX Amber (19)
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LKR n/a
F: 14:24


208: F K2 Girls D 500 31.03.2019 14:27


209: F K2 Boys D 500 31.03.2019 14:30


210: F K2 Men D + Masters C/D 500 31.03.2019 14:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
SKLENAR Jan (50)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
5
HEAD Tom (41)
CLM n/a
6
ANDERSON Mike (46)
LEE-SMITH Clifford (72)
NOR n/a
7
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
F: 14:33


Baracuda v1.0, 2 754.4 ms