Timetable for Open & National Selection Regatta

  • Participating clubs 56
  • Participating competitors 415
  • Entries 1165
# Event Type Day Time Progression Startlist Result Photofinish Video
30.03.2019 - Saturday
1 K1 Boys Open 1000 H1 Saturday 09:45 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
2 K1 Boys Open 1000 H2 Saturday 09:48 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
3 K1 Boys Open 1000 H3 Saturday 09:51 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
4 K1 Boys Open 1000 H4 Saturday 09:54 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
5 K1 Boys Open 1000 H5 Saturday 09:57 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
6 K1 Boys Open 1000 H6 Saturday 10:00 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
7 K1 Boys C 1000 F Saturday 10:06 StartList
8 K1 Men C + Masters B 1000 F Saturday 10:09 StartList
9 K2 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 1000 F Saturday 10:12 StartList
10 K1 Girls C 1000 H1 Saturday 10:15 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
11 K1 Girls C 1000 H2 Saturday 10:18 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
12 K1 Girls Open 500 H1 Saturday 10:24 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
13 K1 Girls Open 500 H2 Saturday 10:27 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
14 K1 Girls Open 500 H3 Saturday 10:30 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
15 K1 Girls Open 500 H4 Saturday 10:33 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
16 K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 F Saturday 10:39 StartList
17 K1 Men SUP 500 H1 Saturday 10:45 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
18 K1 Men SUP 500 H2 Saturday 10:51 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
19 K1 Women SUP 500 H1 Saturday 10:57 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
20 K1 Women SUP 500 H2 Saturday 11:03 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
21 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 F Saturday 11:09 StartList
22 K1 Boys Open 1000 F1 Saturday 11:12 StartList
23 K1 Boys Open 1000 F2 Saturday 11:15 StartList
24 K1 Boys Open 1000 F3 Saturday 11:18 StartList
25 C1 Canoe A-C + Boys Open 1000 F Saturday 11:21 StartList
26 K2 Men C/D + Masters B-D 1000 F Saturday 11:27 StartList
27 K1 Women C + WMasters A 1000 F Saturday 11:30 StartList
28 K1 Girls C 1000 F Saturday 11:33 StartList
29 C2 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 F Saturday 11:39 StartList
30 K4 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 F Saturday 11:45 StartList
31 K1 Girls Open 500 F1 Saturday 11:51 StartList
32 K1 Girls Open 500 F2 Saturday 11:54 StartList
33 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 F1 Saturday 12:00 StartList
34 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 F2 Saturday 12:03 StartList
35 K1 Men SUP 500 F Saturday 12:09 StartList
36 K1 Women SUP 500 F Saturday 12:15 StartList
37 K4 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 F Saturday 12:24 StartList
38 K1 Boys Open 200 H1 Saturday 12:30 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
39 K1 Boys Open 200 H2 Saturday 12:33 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
40 K1 Boys Open 200 H3 Saturday 12:36 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
41 K1 Boys Open 200 H4 Saturday 12:39 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
42 K1 Boys Open 200 H5 Saturday 12:42 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
43 K1 Boys Open 200 H6 Saturday 12:45 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
44 K1 Men KL 2/3 Kayak - R1 200 F Saturday 12:51 StartList
45 K1 Women KL3 - R1 200 F Saturday 12:54 StartList
46 C1 Women VL1-3 + Men VL2 Va-a - R1 200 F Saturday 12:57 StartList
47 K1 Boys C 200 H1 Saturday 13:03 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
48 K1 Boys C 200 H2 Saturday 13:06 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
49 K1 Boys D 200 H1 Saturday 13:09 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
50 K1 Boys D 200 H2 Saturday 13:12 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
51 K1 Boys D 200 H3 Saturday 13:15 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
52 K1 Girls D 200 H1 Saturday 13:21 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
53 K1 Girls D 200 H2 Saturday 13:24 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
54 K1 Girls D 200 H3 Saturday 13:27 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
55 K1 Girls D 200 H4 Saturday 13:30 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
56 K1 Girls C 200 H1 Saturday 13:33 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
57 K1 Girls C 200 H2 Saturday 13:36 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
58 K1 Girls Open 200 H1 Saturday 13:42 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
59 K1 Girls Open 200 H2 Saturday 13:45 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
60 K1 Girls Open 200 H3 Saturday 13:48 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
61 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 F Saturday 13:54 StartList
62 K1 Boys Open 200 F1 Saturday 13:57 StartList
63 K1 Boys Open 200 F2 Saturday 14:00 StartList
64 K1 Boys Open 200 F3 Saturday 14:03 StartList
65 C1 Girls Open 200 F Saturday 14:06 StartList
66 C1 Boys Open 200 F Saturday 14:09 StartList
67 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F1 Saturday 14:12 3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression StartList
68 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F2 Saturday 14:15 3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression StartList
69 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F3 Saturday 14:18 3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression StartList
70 K1 Boys C 200 F Saturday 14:24 StartList
71 K1 Boys D 200 F1 Saturday 14:27 StartList
72 K1 Boys D 200 F2 Saturday 14:30 StartList
73 K4 Men C/D + Masters B-D 200 F Saturday 14:36 StartList
74 K1 Girls D 200 F1 Saturday 14:39 StartList
75 K1 Girls D 200 F2 Saturday 14:42 StartList
76 K1 Girls C 200 F Saturday 14:45 StartList
77 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 H1 Saturday 14:51 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
78 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 H2 Saturday 14:54 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
79 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 H3 Saturday 14:57 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
80 K2 Boys A/B 1000 H1 Saturday 15:00 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
81 K2 Boys A/B 1000 H2 Saturday 15:03 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
82 K1 Girls Open 200 F1 Saturday 15:09 StartList
83 K1 Girls Open 200 F2 Saturday 15:12 StartList
84 K1 Women C + WMasters A 200 F Saturday 15:15 StartList
85 K1 Women D + WMasters B 200 F Saturday 15:18 StartList
86 K2 Boys D 200 H1 Saturday 15:21 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
87 K2 Boys D 200 H2 Saturday 15:24 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
88 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 200 H1 Saturday 15:27 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
89 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 200 H2 Saturday 15:30 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
90 K2 Girls D 200 H1 Saturday 15:33 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
91 K2 Girls D 200 H2 Saturday 15:36 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
92 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 F1 Saturday 15:39 StartList
93 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 F2 Saturday 15:42 StartList
94 K1 Women A/B 1000 F Saturday 15:48 StartList
95 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 F1 Saturday 15:51 StartList
96 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 1000 F2 Saturday 15:54 StartList
97 K2 Boys A/B 1000 F Saturday 15:57 StartList
98 K1 Men SUP 200 H1 Saturday 16:03 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
99 K1 Men SUP 200 H2 Saturday 16:09 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
100 K1 Women SUP 200 H1 Saturday 16:15 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
101 K1 Women SUP 200 H2 Saturday 16:21 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
102 K1 Women KL2 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 F Saturday 16:27 StartList
103 C1 Men VL3 Va-a - R1 200 F Saturday 16:30 StartList
104 K2 Girls A/B 200 H1 Saturday 16:36 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
105 K2 Girls A/B 200 H2 Saturday 16:39 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
106 K2 Boys C 200 F Saturday 16:45 StartList
107 K2 Boys D 200 F Saturday 16:48 StartList
108 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 H1 Saturday 16:54 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
109 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 H2 Saturday 16:57 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
110 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 H3 Saturday 17:00 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
111 K2 Boys A/B 200 H1 Saturday 17:03 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
112 K2 Boys A/B 200 H2 Saturday 17:06 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
113 K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 F Saturday 17:12 StartList
114 K1 Men SUP 200 F Saturday 17:18 StartList
115 K1 Women SUP 200 F Saturday 17:24 StartList
116 K1 Women A/B 200 F Saturday 17:33 StartList
117 K2 Girls A/B 200 F Saturday 17:36 StartList
118 K2 Girls D 200 F Saturday 17:39 StartList
119 K2 Girls C 200 F Saturday 17:42 StartList
120 K2 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 200 F Saturday 17:45 StartList
121 K1 Men C + Masters B 200 F Saturday 17:48 StartList
122 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 200 F Saturday 17:51 StartList
123 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 F1 Saturday 17:57 StartList
124 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 200 F2 Saturday 18:00 StartList
125 K2 Boys A/B 200 F Saturday 18:03 StartList
31.03.2019 - Sunday
126 K4 Girls C/D 500 F Sunday 09:00 StartList
127 K1 Boys Open 500 H1 Sunday 09:03 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
128 K1 Boys Open 500 H2 Sunday 09:06 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
129 K1 Boys Open 500 H3 Sunday 09:09 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
130 K1 Boys Open 500 H4 Sunday 09:12 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
131 K1 Boys Open 500 H5 Sunday 09:15 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
132 K1 Boys Open 500 H6 Sunday 09:18 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
133 K1 Boys Open 500 H7 Sunday 09:21 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
134 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 H1 Sunday 09:27 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
135 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 H2 Sunday 09:30 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
136 K1 Girls Open 1000 H1 Sunday 09:36 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
137 K1 Girls Open 1000 H2 Sunday 09:39 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
138 C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 F Sunday 09:45 StartList
139 C2 Canoe A-D + Women Open (Inc U23) 200 F Sunday 09:48 StartList
140 K1 Boys D 500 H1 Sunday 09:54 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
141 K1 Boys D 500 H2 Sunday 09:57 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
142 K1 Boys D 500 H3 Sunday 10:00 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
143 K1 Boys C 500 H1 Sunday 10:06 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
144 K1 Boys C 500 H2 Sunday 10:09 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
145 K2 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 500 F Sunday 10:12 StartList
146 K1 Girls D 500 H1 Sunday 10:18 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
147 K1 Girls D 500 H2 Sunday 10:21 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
148 K1 Girls D 500 H3 Sunday 10:24 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
149 K1 Girls D 500 H4 Sunday 10:27 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
150 K2 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 F Sunday 10:30 StartList
151 K1 Boys Open 500 F1 Sunday 10:36 StartList
152 K1 Boys Open 500 F2 Sunday 10:39 StartList
153 K1 Boys Open 500 F3 Sunday 10:42 StartList
154 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 F Sunday 10:48 StartList
155 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 F1 Sunday 10:51 StartList
156 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 F2 Sunday 10:54 StartList
157 K1 Girls Open 1000 F Sunday 11:00 StartList
158 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F Sunday 11:06 StartList
159 K2 Girls C 500 F Sunday 11:09 StartList
160 K1 Boys D 500 F1 Sunday 11:12 StartList
161 K1 Boys D 500 F2 Sunday 11:15 StartList
162 K1 Boys C 500 F Sunday 11:18 StartList
163 K2 Men D + Masters C/D 200 F Sunday 11:24 StartList
164 K4 Women C/D + WMasters A/B 200 F Sunday 11:27 StartList
165 K1 Men KL 2/3 Kayak - R2 200 F Sunday 11:33 StartList
166 K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 F Sunday 11:39 StartList
167 K2 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 F Sunday 11:48 StartList
168 K2 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 F Sunday 11:54 StartList
169 K4 Boys A/B 500 F Sunday 12:00 StartList
170 K2 Girls A/B 500 H1 Sunday 12:03 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
171 K2 Girls A/B 500 H2 Sunday 12:06 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
172 K1 Girls D 500 F1 Sunday 12:09 StartList
173 K1 Girls D 500 F2 Sunday 12:12 StartList
174 K1 Men C + Masters B 500 F Sunday 12:15 StartList
175 K4 Boys C/D 500 F Sunday 12:18 StartList
176 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F1 Sunday 12:24 3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression StartList
177 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F2 Sunday 12:27 3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression StartList
178 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F3 Sunday 12:30 3 Seeded Finals (fastest to slowest)? no progression StartList
179 C1 Girls Open 500 F Sunday 12:33 StartList
180 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 500 H1 Sunday 12:39 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
181 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 500 H2 Sunday 12:42 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
182 K1 Women C + WMasters A 500 F Sunday 12:45 StartList
183 K1 Girls C 500 H1 Sunday 12:48 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
184 K1 Girls C 500 H2 Sunday 12:51 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
185 K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 F Sunday 12:54 StartList
186 K1 Women A/B 500 H1 Sunday 13:00 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
187 K1 Women A/B 500 H2 Sunday 13:03 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
188 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 H1 Sunday 13:06 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
189 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 H2 Sunday 13:09 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
190 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 H3 Sunday 13:12 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
191 K2 Boys A/B 500 H1 Sunday 13:15 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
192 K2 Boys A/B 500 H2 Sunday 13:18 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
193 K2 Girls A/B 500 F1 Sunday 13:21 StartList
194 K2 Girls D 500 H1 Sunday 13:24 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
195 K2 Girls D 500 H2 Sunday 13:27 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
196 K2 Boys D 500 H1 Sunday 13:30 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
197 K2 Boys D 500 H2 Sunday 13:33 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
198 K2 Boys C 500 F Sunday 13:36 StartList
199 K1 Men D + Masters C/D 500 F Sunday 13:39 StartList
200 C4 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F Sunday 14:03 StartList
201 K1 Women D + WMasters B 500 F Sunday 14:06 StartList
202 K1 Girls C 500 F Sunday 14:09 StartList
203 K1 Women A/B 500 F Sunday 14:12 StartList
204 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 F1 Sunday 14:15 StartList
205 K1 Men A/B + Masters A 500 F2 Sunday 14:18 StartList
206 K2 Boys A/B 500 F Sunday 14:21 StartList
207 K4 Girls A/B 500 F Sunday 14:24 StartList
208 K2 Girls D 500 F Sunday 14:27 StartList
209 K2 Boys D 500 F Sunday 14:30 StartList
210 K2 Men D + Masters C/D 500 F Sunday 14:33 StartList
Baracuda v1.0, 192.0 ms