Results - Open & National Masters Championships & Selection Regatta

1: H1 K1 Lightning A 500 27.04.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Daisie (12)
DEV n/a
3
MARSH Jake (14)
WYC n/a
4
GWYN Florence (14)
WYC n/a
5
BRIERTON Louis (13)
LIN n/a
6
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
ADS n/a
7
SMITH Rory (14)
NOR n/a
8
ROGERS Inigo (14)
CHE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F1: 10:54


2: H2 K1 Lightning A 500 27.04.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
4
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
NOR n/a
5
SROKA Szymon (13)
LKR n/a
6
GADD Isabel (14)
ADS n/a
7
SUTTON Josh (14)
WYC n/a
8
BELL Harris (13)
FOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F1: 10:54


3: H1 K4 Boys C/D 500 27.04.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BETTS Toby (15)
HILL Sam (18)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (16)
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
4
HARRIS Carl (17)
KILEEN Conor (18)
LAVELLE Dan (18)
SLP n/a
5
HOPKIRK Daniel (18)
JACKSON Oliver (18)
LAMBERT James (15)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
AYRAN Koen (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
LIN n/a
7
HERRIOT Archie (16)
PEDDIE Joseph (16)
TURNER Luke (17)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (15)
GLW n/a
8
BUTKEVICIUS Lukas (18)
DONNELLAN Paul (17)
SMITH Ben (18)
THOMAS Darragh (18)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:51 > H2: 09:54 > F1: 10:57


4: H2 K4 Boys C/D 500 27.04.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Jack (17)
HOLT Flynn (15)
HUBBARD Edward (17)
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
4
CAISLEAN Gael (18)
MCMANUS Sean (17)
REILLY Fergal (19)
YOUNG Spencer (18)
SLP n/a
5
CLINTON Charlie (19)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
JACQ Louis (16)
SALES Theo (15)
ANK n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
TAYLOR Jago (16)
WANT Toby (16)
NOR n/a
7
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
RAYMENT Jack (15)
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:51 > H2: 09:54 > F1: 10:57


5: F K4 Boys Open 500 27.04.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DEVINE Nathon (19)
SLP n/a
2
LEWIS Perry (19)
STEWART Rory (19)
TARVER Zac (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (19)
WEY n/a
3
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
GREAVES Alex (20)
STEWART Rory (19)
ELM n/a
4
ATKINS Daniel (20)
KEMP Freddie (20)
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
MILES Philip (20)
RDG n/a
5
HINVES Matthew (20)
MCCRACKEN William (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
SOU n/a
6
BOOTH Toby (18)
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
HINVES Xavier (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
MCCARTNEY Daniel (18)
MCCARTNEY Matthew (20)
O'BRIEN Alex (20)
OKEEFFE Eavan (18)
CEL n/a
8
BANTON Joseph (19)
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FERRI Luca (17)
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
9
BRAY Ruairí (17)
SLP n/a
F: 09:57


6: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 27.04.2019 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (15)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
5
LEAVER Bryan (31)
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
WEY n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (21)
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (18)
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
F: 10:00


7: H1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARSON Christopher (23)
WEY n/a
3
ORME Ross (23)
ANK n/a
4
GREGORY Magnus (23)
OUC n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
7
STROUD William (22)
CLM n/a
8
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
NOR n/a
9
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


8: H2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FOLEY Ronan (21)
SLP n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
4
MARCINIAK Miki (22)
WEY n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
6
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
7
PENDLE Tim (32)
NOR n/a
8
BEAUMONT Adam (24)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


9: H3 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MCNALLY Odhran (25)
SLP n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
4
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
5
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
BPR n/a
6
WATKINS Barry (32)
SLP n/a
7
SLIWA Jakub (23)
NOT n/a
8
SMITH Ryan (21)
RNP n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


10: H4 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWLEY James (24)
BPR n/a
3
BEEVERS Joe (28)
WEY n/a
4
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
5
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
6
LARK Scoob (25)
ROY n/a
7
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
8
PETERSEN Joe (22)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


11: H1 K1 Masters O44 1000 27.04.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
4
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
5
SIRRELL Brett (50)
RLS n/a
6
MURRAY Kenlea (48)
RIC n/a
7
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > F: 11:33


12: H2 K1 Masters O44 1000 27.04.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BELBIN David (56)
NOT n/a
4
ROGERS Richard (48)
CHE n/a
5
CARRILLO SANCHEZ Juan diego (48)
NUK n/a
6
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (53)
RIC n/a
7
NEALE Clive (52)
TON n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > F: 11:33


13: H1 K1 Masters O54 1000 27.04.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PENDLE Dyson (64)
NOR n/a
4
DZYMA Andrei (58)
RIC n/a
5
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (57)
SOU n/a
7
HAYCOCK Jerry (65)
ZZZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > F: 11:36


14: H2 K1 Masters O54 1000 27.04.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
4
GREEN Robert (66)
NOR n/a
5
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
6
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
7
PETERS Guy (60)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > F: 11:36


15: F K2 Men C/D + Women C/D 1000 27.04.2019 10:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CECHOWA Lada (24)
LAWTON Natasha (24)
GLW n/a
5
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
LODGE Matthew (26)
NOR n/a
6
AVERY Lauren (23)
WYATT Zowie heather (30)
CLM n/a
F: 10:33


16: F K2 WMasters O34/44 1000 27.04.2019 10:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BANSON Caroline (56)
HICKS Julie (59)
NOR n/a
5
DRANE Coral (58)
PENDLE Ali (60)
NOR n/a
6
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
NORTH Nanette (37)
NOR n/a
7
GRADY Fiona (48)
ROBERTSON Becky (40)
NOR n/a
F: 10:36


17: H1 K1 Girls C 1000 27.04.2019 10:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
5
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
6
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
7
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:39 > H2: 10:42 > F1: 11:57


18: H2 K1 Girls C 1000 27.04.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
4
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
5
JONES Natasha (20)
WEY n/a
6
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
7
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:39 > H2: 10:42 > F1: 11:57


19: F K4 Girls Open + Women A/B 500 27.04.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Becky (18)
RANDLE Freya (18)
ROGHI Alis (18)
WALKER Lucy (18)
ADS n/a
3
ANDERSON Grace (18)
BALL Flossie (19)
GROVES Sofia (18)
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
NOR n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (18)
CLARK Zoe (20)
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
CHURCHILL Elise (20)
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LKR n/a
7
DALE Ava (23)
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
KNEEN Rachel (21)
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
FOX n/a
F: 10:48


20: F K1 Lightning B 500 27.04.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MCAULAY Eva (13)
NOR n/a
5
SALES Hugo (12)
CAM n/a
6
BOWLES-TROW William (11)
ADS n/a
7
WEEKS Toby (14)
RLS n/a
F: 10:51


21: F1 K1 Lightning A 500 27.04.2019 10:54


22: F1 K4 Boys C/D 500 27.04.2019 10:57


23: F C2 Canoe Boys Open 1000 27.04.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
THOMAS William (19)
NOT n/a
6
BELL George (18)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (17)
FLA n/a
F: 11:03


24: F C1 Canoe Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
KIRK Harvey (21)
NOT n/a
3
LEECH Arthur (21)
RIC n/a
5
JONES Jonathon (25)
FLA n/a
7
CAINES George (31)
NOT n/a
9
BATTISON Alex (22)
BAN n/a
F: 11:06


25: H1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FLANAGAN Liam (19)
SLP n/a
3
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
4
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
7
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
LKR n/a
8
O'BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
9
KLETA Devin (19)
RIC n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


26: H2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GURNEY David (19)
CLM n/a
3
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
6
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
8
HENSON Odhran (20)
SLP n/a
9
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


27: H3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
CAM n/a
3
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
4
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
5
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
7
O TOOLE Eoin (19)
SLP n/a
8
CHMIEL Stani (18)
NOT n/a
9
THOMAS Tony (17)
GLW n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


28: H4 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
3
OKEEFFE Eavan (18)
CEL n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
5
GREAVES Alex (20)
RLS n/a
6
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
7
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
8
FREELAND Harry (16)
RDG n/a
9
MCCARTNEY Matthew (20)
CEL n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


29: H5 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEVINE Nathon (19)
SLP n/a
3
LEAR Harry (17)
ROY n/a
4
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
6
RICHARDS Joe (20)
NOR n/a
7
BRAY Ruairí (17)
SLP n/a
8
BETTS Sam (18)
RDG n/a
9
BOWERS Rowan (18)
ELM n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


30: H6 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
3
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
4
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
6
SMITH Kieran (17)
NOR n/a
7
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
8
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
9
HUBBARD Tom (19)
ROY n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


31: F K1 Masters O34 1000 27.04.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BABAN Eugen (44)
BCC n/a
5
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
6
EGAN Peter (42)
SLP n/a
7
CAFFREY Colin (43)
SLP n/a
F: 11:30


32: F K1 Masters O44 1000 27.04.2019 11:33


33: F K1 Masters O54 1000 27.04.2019 11:36


34: F K1 Masters O64 1000 27.04.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MASON Norman (69)
NOT n/a
3
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
4
EPPS Terry (67)
NOR n/a
5
HAWTHORN Michael (69)
WOR n/a
6
TATAM Chris (71)
SWA n/a
7
OLIVER Laurence (78)
LIN n/a
8
OLIVER Richard (74)
LIN n/a
9
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
LKR n/a
F: 11:39


35: F1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 11:42


36: F2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 11:45


37: F K1 WMasters O34 1000 27.04.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GRADY Fiona (48)
NOR n/a
4
BANSON Caroline (56)
NOR n/a
5
PENDLE Ali (60)
NOR n/a
6
PARSONS Tina (58)
NOT n/a
7
ROBERTSON Becky (40)
NOR n/a
8
AYRES Elizabeth (41)
NOT n/a
F: 11:51


38: F K1 Men C + Women C 1000 27.04.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LODGE Matthew (26)
NOR n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
6
SMITH Aisling (28)
SLP n/a
7
GILBERT Harry (25)
ROY n/a
F: 11:54


39: F1 K1 Girls C 1000 27.04.2019 11:57


40: H1 K2 Boys C/D 1000 27.04.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SKLENAR Dan (17)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (16)
NOR n/a
4
JACQ Louis (16)
SALES Theo (15)
CAM n/a
5
BICKNELL Sam (17)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WEY n/a
6
CAISLEAN Gael (18)
REILLY Fergal (19)
SLP n/a
7
MCMANUS Sean (17)
YOUNG Spencer (18)
SLP n/a
8
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
RAYMENT Jack (15)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:00 > H2: 12:03 > F1: 13:03


41: H2 K2 Boys C/D 1000 27.04.2019 12:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (18)
O'BRIEN Alex (20)
CEL n/a
4
HARRIS Carl (17)
SLP n/a
5
HOLT Flynn (15)
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
7
KILEEN Conor (18)
LAVELLE Dan (18)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:00 > H2: 12:03 > F1: 13:03


42: H1 K1 Girls A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Molly (20)
ROY n/a
4
HURRELL Zoe (20)
ADS n/a
5
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
6
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
7
RANDLE Freya (18)
LKR n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F1: 13:06


43: H2 K1 Girls A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
6
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
7
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
RDG n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F1: 13:06


44: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R1 200 27.04.2019 12:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
4
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
6
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
7
OLIVER Robert (33)
SOL n/a
F: 12:15


45: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 27.04.2019 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
3
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
4
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
5
MARSDEN Ian (49)
TRE n/a
6
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
7
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
8
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
9
DIXON Chelsey (25)
PAR n/a
F: 12:18


46: H1 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
COMBEN Kathryn (18)
CLM n/a
2
DAVIS Aidan (18)
NOR n/a
3
SMITH Kathryn (17)
BIN n/a
4
NELSON Rachel (18)
RDG n/a
5
CHAPPELL Ellie (19)
LEE n/a
6
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
7
FISHER Naomi (15)
LKR n/a
8
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
ADS n/a
9
CURELEY Emma (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


47: H2 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
2
BARKER Isla (17)
ROY n/a
3
LAKING Isla (17)
LIN n/a
4
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
5
MURRAY Eabha (19)
SLP n/a
6
WYNNE Lauren (16)
FOR n/a
7
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
8
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
9
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


48: H3 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
2
COPELAND Ashla (19)
SLP n/a
3
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
4
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
5
COOKE Madison (16)
GAI n/a
6
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
BIN n/a
7
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
8
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
9
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
SWA n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


49: H4 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
2
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
3
CAFFREY Niamh (16)
SLP n/a
4
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
5
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
6
KIRBY Kitty (20)
WYC n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (16)
LIN n/a
9
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


50: H1 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JOY Victoria (24)
LIN n/a
3
HALLIDAY Callie (28)
FLA n/a
4
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
5
REID Katie jayne (26)
FOR n/a
6
BRACEWELL Chloe (30)
LIN n/a
7
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
WYC n/a
8
EVANS Isabel (24)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > F: 15:42


51: H2 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BREWER Victoria (23)
LIN n/a
3
PRYOR Georgina (23)
LEE n/a
4
PALMER Anna (24)
RDG n/a
5
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
BCC n/a
6
HEWITT Emily (25)
SOU n/a
7
BENNETT Ruth (22)
FLA n/a
8
WHITE Amy (25)
FOR n/a
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > F: 15:42


52: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 27.04.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (15)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (21)
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (18)
LEAVER Bryan (31)
4AS n/a
7
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
F: 12:42


53: F1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:48


54: F2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:51


55: F3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:54


56: F K4 Masters O34/44 + O54/64 1000 27.04.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ANDERSON Grant (38)
BELBIN David (56)
ENOCH Matthew (45)
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
3
BOONHAM Chris (56)
HILL Tant (49)
HUTCHINSON Stuart (50)
TOPHAM Nik (54)
RDG n/a
4
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
DODSON Andy (58)
GADD Paul (60)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
6
EPPS Terry (67)
GREEN Robert (66)
LEE-SMITH Clifford (72)
PENDLE Dyson (64)
NOR n/a
7
BUTT Adrian (57)
ELLIOT Richard (58)
HOLMES Guy (62)
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
8
ANDERSON Mike (46)
SKLENAR Jan (50)
SMITH Gary (54)
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
F: 12:57


57: F1 K2 Boys C/D 1000 27.04.2019 13:03


58: F1 K1 Girls A/B 1000 27.04.2019 13:06


59: H1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MCNALLY Odhran (25)
SLP n/a
2
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
3
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
4
THOMSON Trevor (23)
EAL n/a
5
HEATH Liam (37)
WEY n/a
6
NAFTANAILA Stelian (26)
NOT n/a
7
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
8
DEVONALD Henry (26)
SWA n/a
9
BROWN Freddie (21)
WYC n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


60: H2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
3
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
4
DEMBELE Noah (23)
LEA n/a
5
SCHOFIELD Jonathan (36)
SOR n/a
6
JAMES Ieuan (22)
FOR n/a
7
QUITTENTON Peter (23)
LIN n/a
8
O'CONNOR Ryan (22)
SLP n/a
9
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


61: H3 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DALEY Sam (25)
LEE n/a
3
FOLEY Ronan (21)
SLP n/a
4
GLOVER Sam (24)
RDG n/a
5
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
LKR n/a
6
ROBINSON Matthew (28)
CDF n/a
7
ATKINS Daniel (20)
RDG n/a
8
SMITH Ryan (21)
RNP n/a
9
CALDER Jordan (23)
CNI n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


62: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 27.04.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BLACKER Chris (40)
SOU n/a
4
THOMAS William (19)
NOT n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
NOT n/a
8
AITCHISON Alix (20)
NOT n/a
F1: 13:30 > F2: 13:33


63: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 27.04.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (17)
FLA n/a
3
BELL George (18)
FLA n/a
5
COOK Oliver (22)
NOT n/a
7
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
9
RENTON Evania (19)
NOT n/a
F1: 13:30 > F2: 13:33


64: F K2 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BALL Mollie (15)
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
DEV n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
LKR n/a
6
GREEN Amy (17)
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
WOR n/a
F: 13:36


65: F K1 Women D 200 27.04.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WYATT Zowie heather (30)
CLM n/a
4
AVERY Lauren (23)
CLM n/a
5
LAWTON Natasha (24)
GLW n/a
6
WILCOX Megan (25)
NOR n/a
7
CECHOWA Lada (24)
GLW n/a
F: 13:39


66: F K1 Women C 200 27.04.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (22)
RIC n/a
4
ASPELL Megan (23)
RNP n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
6
BURGESS Ellie (22)
BTH n/a
7
SMITH Aisling (28)
SLP n/a
F: 13:42


67: F K1 Men C/D 200 27.04.2019 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LODGE Matthew (26)
NOR n/a
3
REES William (24)
PAR n/a
4
WILSON Craig (24)
CNI n/a
5
HEAD Tom (41)
CLM n/a
6
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
7
STENNING Richard (24)
NOR n/a
8
STEVENS Reeve (21)
DEV n/a
9
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
F: 13:45


68: F K1 WMasters O34 200 27.04.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
AYRES Elizabeth (41)
NOT n/a
6
ROBERTSON Becky (40)
NOR n/a
F: 13:48


69: F K1 WMasters O44 200 27.04.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DODSON Wendy (69)
ADS n/a
4
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
5
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
6
CECHOVA Aleksandra (59)
NUK n/a
7
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
NOR n/a
8
BANSON Caroline (56)
NOR n/a
F: 13:51


70: F1 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 13:54


71: F2 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 13:57


72: F K1 Girls U12 500 27.04.2019 14:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FERNANDEZ Sophia (14)
LIN n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
ADS n/a
5
GADD Isabel (14)
ADS n/a
6
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
GLW n/a
7
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
NOR n/a
8
GWYN Florence (14)
WYC n/a
F: 14:03


73: F K1 Boys U12 500 27.04.2019 14:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STEVELY Sam (14)
ESK n/a
4
SUTTON Josh (14)
WYC n/a
5
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
6
MARSH Jake (14)
WYC n/a
7
MARTIN Dylan (13)
DEV n/a
8
SMITH Rory (14)
NOR n/a
F: 14:06


74: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 27.04.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BARKER Luke (15)
4AS n/a
2
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
3
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
5
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
6
LEAVER Bryan (31)
WEY n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
8
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
9
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
F: 14:09


75: H1 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FREELAND Charlie (17)
FOX n/a
3
THOMAS Darragh (18)
SLP n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
5
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
6
O'CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
7
CLINTON Charlie (19)
ANK n/a
8
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > H3: 14:21 > F1: 15:27 > F2: 15:30


76: H2 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUBBARD Edward (17)
ROY n/a
3
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
CLM n/a
4
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
CAM n/a
5
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
6
BANNATYNE Cameron (19)
NOT n/a
7
DONNELLAN Paul (17)
SLP n/a
8
SMITH Ben (18)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > H3: 14:21 > F1: 15:27 > F2: 15:30


77: H3 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
3
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (17)
FOX n/a
4
VILLARUEL Leo (17)
EAL n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
6
BUTKEVICIUS Lukas (18)
SLP n/a
7
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
8
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > H3: 14:21 > F1: 15:27 > F2: 15:30


78: H1 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOOTH Toby (18)
NOR n/a
3
LEAR Harry (17)
ROY n/a
4
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
EAL n/a
6
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
7
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
8
RICHARDS Joe (20)
NOR n/a
9
BOWERS Rowan (18)
ELM n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


79: H2 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Stani (18)
NOT n/a
3
MCCRACKEN William (20)
BAN n/a
4
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
5
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
LEE n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
7
FLANAGAN Liam (19)
SLP n/a
8
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
CLM n/a
9
BANTON Joseph (19)
LIN n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


80: H3 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STANLEY Dominic (17)
FOX n/a
3
MULLIGAN Oisin (20)
SLP n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
5
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
LIN n/a
6
GURNEY David (19)
CLM n/a
7
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
8
FREELAND Harry (16)
RDG n/a
9
DEVINE Nathon (19)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


81: H4 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUBBARD Tom (19)
ROY n/a
3
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
4
THOMAS Tony (17)
GLW n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (18)
SOU n/a
6
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
7
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
8
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
9
HENSON Odhran (20)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


82: H5 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
CAM n/a
3
OKEEFFE Eavan (18)
CEL n/a
4
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
6
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
7
BRAY Ruairí (17)
SLP n/a
8
KLETA Devin (19)
RIC n/a
9
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


83: H6 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
3
O'BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
4
BUTKEVICIUS Klaidas (20)
SLP n/a
5
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
6
SMITH Kieran (17)
NOR n/a
7
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
8
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
9
MCCARTNEY Matthew (20)
CEL n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


84: H7 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARCH Daniel (19)
CLM n/a
3
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
4
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
5
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
6
AP-COOKE Geraint (19)
SWA n/a
7
O TOOLE Eoin (19)
SLP n/a
8
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


85: H1 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
2
BARBER Nathan (17)
ADS n/a
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (18)
CEL n/a
4
SMITH Seamus (20)
POO n/a
5
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
6
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
7
REILLY Fergal (19)
SLP n/a
8
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
9
YOUNG Spencer (18)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


86: H2 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
2
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
GAI n/a
3
MCCLEAN Caleb (15)
BIN n/a
4
SINGLETON Huw (15)
NOT n/a
5
CAISLEAN Gael (18)
SLP n/a
6
SALES Theo (15)
CAM n/a
7
MCMANUS Sean (17)
SLP n/a
8
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
9
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


87: H3 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
JACQ Louis (16)
CAM n/a
2
CARN George (20)
WOR n/a
3
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
4
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
5
HARRIS Carl (17)
SLP n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (15)
WEY n/a
7
TAMBLIN Mitchell (16)
NOR n/a
8
PEDDIE Joseph (16)
GLW n/a
9
HILL Sam (18)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


88: H4 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
LIN n/a
2
HERRIOT Archie (16)
GLW n/a
3
KILEEN Conor (18)
SLP n/a
4
LAVELLE Dan (18)
SLP n/a
5
BETTS Toby (15)
RDG n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
7
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
8
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
9
O'BRIEN Alex (20)
CEL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


89: F1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:03


90: F2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:06


91: H1 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HILLS Melody (19)
RIC n/a
3
RANDLE Freya (18)
LKR n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
LKR n/a
6
CARTER Molly (20)
ROY n/a
7
ROGHI Alis (18)
NOR n/a
8
THOMPSON Zoe (18)
CNI n/a
9
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ADS n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 15:12 > H2: 15:15 > F1: 17:03 > F2: 17:06


92: H2 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
GLW n/a
3
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
5
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
LKR n/a
6
IP Yun (19)
RIC n/a
7
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
8
GROVES Sofia (18)
NOR n/a
9
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 15:12 > H2: 15:15 > F1: 17:03 > F2: 17:06


93: H1 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FARRANT Talitha (23)
WEY n/a
3
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
4
SCHOFIELD Rachel (33)
WEY n/a
5
WALKER Jessica (31)
ROY n/a
6
BROWN Hannah (31)
WYC n/a
7
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
8
RUSSELL Emma (21)
CLM n/a
9
KNEEN Rachel (21)
FOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:21 > F: 17:09


94: H2 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWLING-CLARKE Lydia (22)
FOR n/a
3
EGAN Jenny (34)
SLP n/a
4
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOT n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (28)
WOR n/a
6
KERR Deborah (24)
ANK n/a
7
HANNAH Angela (35)
BAN n/a
8
WELLS Nicole (26)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:21 > F: 17:09


95: F1 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 15:27


96: F2 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 15:30


97: H1 K1 Masters O54 200 27.04.2019 15:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOLMES Guy (62)
SOU n/a
3
PETERS Guy (60)
RIC n/a
4
DODSON Andy (58)
ADS n/a
5
MURPHY Gerry (61)
BCC n/a
6
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
7
BUTT Adrian (57)
SOU n/a
8
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
9
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:33 > H2: 15:36 > F: 16:48


98: H2 K1 Masters O54 200 27.04.2019 15:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DZYMA Andrei (58)
RIC n/a
3
GREEN Robert (66)
NOR n/a
4
BLACKMAN Neil (58)
RLS n/a
5
HAYCOCK Jerry (65)
ZZZ n/a
6
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
7
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
8
HOLMES Graham (64)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:33 > H2: 15:36 > F: 16:48


99: F C1 Canoe Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KIRK Harvey (21)
NOT n/a
4
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (36)
FOX n/a
6
BATTISON Alex (22)
BAN n/a
8
SIMKO Aleksandrs (35)
BSF n/a
F: 15:39


100: F C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:42


101: F1 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:48


102: F2 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:51


103: F3 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:54


104: H1 K1 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 16:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
3
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
4
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
5
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
6
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
7
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
8
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
9
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:03 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:24


105: H2 K1 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 16:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL Erin (17)
SER n/a
3
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
4
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
5
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
6
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
7
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
8
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:03 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:24


106: H1 K2 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 16:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
2
GWYN Molly (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
WYC n/a
3
DAVIS Aidan (18)
FISHER Abbie (17)
NOR n/a
4
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
5
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
NELSON Rachel (18)
RDG n/a
6
FISHER Naomi (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
LKR n/a
7
COMBEN Kathryn (18)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
8
CAFFREY Niamh (16)
SLP n/a
9
CHAPPELL Ellie (19)
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:09 > H2: 16:12 > F: 17:27


107: H2 K2 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 16:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Isla (17)
DAVIS Megan (16)
ROY n/a
3
KING Edith (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
4
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
KIRBY Kitty (20)
SWA n/a
5
COPELAND Ashla (19)
SLP n/a
6
COOKE Madison (16)
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
7
PEPPER Milly (16)
WILKINSON Freya (19)
LIN n/a
8
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
9
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:09 > H2: 16:12 > F: 17:27


108: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R2 200 27.04.2019 16:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
OLIVER Robert (33)
SOL n/a
4
YOUNG Jonathon (37)
PAR n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
6
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
7
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
F: 16:18


109: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 27.04.2019 16:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GORDON Hope (27)
FOR n/a
2
DIXON Chelsey (25)
PAR n/a
3
SUGAR Laura (30)
PAR n/a
5
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
6
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
7
MARSDEN Ian (49)
TRE n/a
9
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
F: 16:24


110: F K2 Men A/B 1000 27.04.2019 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
PENDLE Tim (32)
BPR n/a
5
STROUD William (22)
WALKINTON James (27)
CLM n/a
6
GREGORY Magnus (23)
SMITH Charlie (22)
OUC n/a
F: 16:30


111: H1 K1 Boys C 1000 27.04.2019 16:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DONNELLAN Paul (17)
SLP n/a
4
HUBBARD Edward (17)
ROY n/a
5
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
6
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
7
VILLARUEL Leo (17)
EAL n/a
8
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:33 > H2: 16:36 > F: 17:39


112: H2 K1 Boys C 1000 27.04.2019 16:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
4
ARIES Robert (18)
RLS n/a
5
SMITH Ben (18)
SLP n/a
6
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
7
THOMAS Darragh (18)
SLP n/a
8
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:33 > H2: 16:36 > F: 17:39


113: F K1 Masters O34 200 27.04.2019 16:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MOULE Steve (42)
CLM n/a
3
TOOVEY Jason (45)
LKR n/a
4
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
5
EGAN Peter (42)
SLP n/a
6
BABAN Eugen (44)
BCC n/a
7
ANDERSON Mike (46)
NOR n/a
8
CAFFREY Colin (43)
SLP n/a
F: 16:42


114: F K1 Masters O44 200 27.04.2019 16:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HOOK Martin (50)
EAL n/a
2
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
3
SWEETLOVE Ray (47)
CNI n/a
4
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
ADS n/a
5
SMITH Henk (48)
POO n/a
6
RILEY Gordon (50)
ANK n/a
7
BROOKES Paul (54)
GAI n/a
8
FREELAND Jeremy (51)
RDG n/a
9
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
F: 16:45


115: F K1 Masters O54 200 27.04.2019 16:48


116: F K1 Masters O64 200 27.04.2019 16:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
OLIVER Laurence (78)
LIN n/a
3
EPPS Terry (67)
NOR n/a
4
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
LKR n/a
5
OLIVER Richard (74)
LIN n/a
6
HAWTHORN Michael (69)
WOR n/a
7
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
8
TATAM Chris (71)
SWA n/a
F: 16:51


117: H1 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 16:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BOWERS Rowan (18)
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
2
DEWSON Alfie (18)
REA Alex (17)
LEE n/a
3
BETTS Sam (18)
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
4
FLANAGAN Liam (19)
O TOOLE Eoin (19)
SLP n/a
5
MCCRACKEN William (20)
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
BAN n/a
6
RICHARDS Joe (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
7
BRAY Ruairí (17)
DEVINE Nathon (19)
SLP n/a
8
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
FOY n/a
9
LEIPER Aidan (17)
THOMAS Tony (17)
LKR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:57 > F1: 18:00 > F2: 18:03


118: H2 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 16:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MCCARTNEY Matthew (20)
OKEEFFE Eavan (18)
CEL n/a
2
BUTKEVICIUS Klaidas (20)
MULLIGAN Oisin (20)
SLP n/a
3
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
HINVES Xavier (18)
LEE n/a
4
HINVES Matthew (20)
HOLLAND Tom (19)
SOU n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
6
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
MURAD Josh (20)
RLS n/a
7
FREELAND Harry (16)
STANLEY Dominic (17)
RDG n/a
8
MARCH Daniel (19)
O'BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
9
LEAR Harry (17)
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:57 > F1: 18:00 > F2: 18:03


119: F1 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 17:03


120: F2 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 17:06


121: F K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 17:09


122: F K2 WMasters O34/44 200 27.04.2019 17:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DODSON Wendy (69)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
3
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
NORTH Nanette (37)
NOR n/a
4
DRANE Coral (58)
PENDLE Ali (60)
NOR n/a
5
DAVIS Joanne (54)
HINKOVA Andrea (49)
NOR n/a
6
BANSON Caroline (56)
HICKS Julie (59)
NOR n/a
7
GRADY Fiona (48)
ROBERTSON Becky (40)
NOR n/a
8
MOORE Jenni (38)
MORLEY Tania (56)
NOR n/a
F: 17:15


123: F C2 Canoe Girls Open + A-D Mixed 200 27.04.2019 17:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL George (18)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (17)
FLA n/a
3
AITCHISON Alix (20)
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
4
BREWER Victoria (23)
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
LIN n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
THOMAS William (19)
NOT n/a
6
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (36)
SIMKO Aleksandrs (35)
FOX n/a
7
BLACKER Chris (40)
COOK Oliver (22)
SOU n/a
8
EVANS Isabel (24)
WHITE Amy (25)
LIN n/a
F: 17:18


124: F K1 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 17:24


125: F K2 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 17:27


126: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 27.04.2019 17:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
4
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
6
LEAVER Bryan (31)
WEY n/a
7
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
8
EDWARDS Darren (31)
PAR n/a
F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:33


127: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 27.04.2019 17:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
COOK Matthew (15)
SOL n/a
3
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
BARKER Luke (15)
4AS n/a
5
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
6
THORPE Lindsay (28)
4AS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
8
OWEN Llinos (39)
RLS n/a
F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:33


128: F K1 Boys C 1000 27.04.2019 17:39


129: F K2 Masters O34/44 1000 27.04.2019 17:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
TOOVEY Jason (45)
LKR n/a
4
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
5
ANDERSON Grant (38)
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
6
BROOKES Paul (54)
ROGERS Richard (48)
GAI n/a
7
BOONHAM Chris (56)
HILL Tant (49)
RDG n/a
F: 17:42


130: F K2 Masters O54/64 1000 27.04.2019 17:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
AVERY Robin (73)
HAYCOCK Jerry (65)
BAN n/a
5
GREEN Robert (66)
PENDLE Dyson (64)
NOR n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (57)
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
7
EPPS Terry (67)
LEE-SMITH Clifford (72)
NOR n/a
F: 17:45


131: F1 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 17:51


132: F2 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 17:54


133: F K2 Men A/B 200 27.04.2019 17:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
STROUD William (22)
WALKINTON James (27)
CLM n/a
5
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
6
NAFTANAILA Stelian (26)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
NOT n/a
F: 17:57


134: F1 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 18:00


135: F2 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 18:03


136: F K2 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 18:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HILLS Melody (19)
IP Yun (19)
RIC n/a
2
SMITH Kathryn (17)
THOMPSON Zoe (18)
BIN n/a
3
ROGHI Alis (18)
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
4
CARTER Molly (20)
HURRELL Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (20)
DALE Enya (20)
ROY n/a
6
AVERY Abigail (18)
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ROY n/a
7
ANDERSON Grace (18)
GROVES Sofia (18)
NOR n/a
8
URQUHART Jessica (18)
WALKER Katy (19)
BAN n/a
9
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
F: 18:06


137: H1 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 08:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOOTH Toby (18)
WANT Benjamin (18)
NOR n/a
3
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
HINVES Xavier (18)
LEE n/a
4
MCCARTNEY Matthew (20)
OKEEFFE Eavan (18)
CEL n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
MURAD Josh (20)
RLS n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
8
HINVES Matthew (20)
MONGAN Patrick (20)
SOU n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > F1: 09:54 > F2: 09:57


138: H2 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 08:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEWIS Perry (19)
WILKINSON Ethan (19)
WEY n/a
4
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
FOY n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
EAL n/a
6
LEAR Harry (17)
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
7
SMITH Kieran (17)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
NOR n/a
8
BETTS Sam (18)
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > F1: 09:54 > F2: 09:57


139: H3 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 08:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BICKNELL Alex (20)
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
SMITH Lewis (18)
FOR n/a
5
MARCH Daniel (19)
O'BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
6
ATKINS Daniel (20)
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
7
RICHARDS Joe (20)
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
8
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > F1: 09:54 > F2: 09:57


140: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R1 200 28.04.2019 08:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CLARK Stewart (56)
CLM n/a
5
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
6
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
7
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
8
TWEEDIE Martin (48)
PAR n/a
9
WOOD Stuart (27)
BTH n/a
F: 08:42


141: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a - R1 200 28.04.2019 08:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
5
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
F: 08:45


142: H1 K2 Boys D 200 28.04.2019 08:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BICKNELL Sam (17)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WEY n/a
2
CAISLEAN Gael (18)
REILLY Fergal (19)
SLP n/a
3
BETTS Toby (15)
HILL Sam (18)
RDG n/a
4
HERRIOT Archie (16)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (15)
GLW n/a
5
KILEEN Conor (18)
LAVELLE Dan (18)
SLP n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
7
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
LIN n/a
8
JAULT Oliver (18)
PERRY Joshua (16)
BAN n/a
9
JACQ Louis (16)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:15


143: H2 K2 Boys D 200 28.04.2019 08:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HARRIS Carl (17)
SLP n/a
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (18)
O'BRIEN Alex (20)
CEL n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (15)
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
5
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
WANT Toby (16)
NOR n/a
6
MCMANUS Sean (17)
YOUNG Spencer (18)
SLP n/a
7
PEDDIE Joseph (16)
TURNER Luke (17)
GLW n/a
8
HILYER Herbert (16)
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
9
ALLAN Patrick (15)
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:15


144: H1 K2 Girls Open 500 28.04.2019 08:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Molly (20)
HURRELL Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (18)
PEMBLE Becky (18)
ROY n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (18)
GROVES Sofia (18)
NOR n/a
6
CLARK Zoe (20)
DALE Enya (20)
ROY n/a
7
URQUHART Jessica (18)
WALKER Katy (19)
BAN n/a
8
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 08:57 > H2: 09:00 > F: 10:24


145: H2 K2 Girls Open 500 28.04.2019 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Flossie (19)
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
DEV n/a
4
GREEN Amy (17)
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
WOR n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
LKR n/a
6
BROOKES Katie (19)
SLACK Ellen (20)
WOR n/a
7
ROGHI Alis (18)
WALKER Lucy (18)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 08:57 > H2: 09:00 > F: 10:24


146: H1 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FARRANT Talitha (23)
WEY n/a
3
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
NOR n/a
4
RUSSELL Emma (21)
CLM n/a
5
WALKER Jessica (31)
ROY n/a
6
KERR Deborah (24)
ANK n/a
7
EGAN Jenny (34)
SLP n/a
8
KNEEN Rachel (21)
FOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:27 > F2: 10:30


147: H2 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HANNAH Angela (35)
BAN n/a
4
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (28)
WOR n/a
6
SIMON Rebeka (25)
ELM n/a
7
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
8
DILAI Maggie (35)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:27 > F2: 10:30


148: H3 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
RIC n/a
4
BROWN Hannah (31)
WYC n/a
5
SCHOFIELD Rachel (33)
WEY n/a
6
REES-CLARK Sam (26)
NOT n/a
7
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
CLM n/a
8
WELLS Nicole (26)
LIN n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:27 > F2: 10:30


149: H1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SLIWA Jakub (23)
NOT n/a
2
CALDER Jordan (23)
CNI n/a
3
DEVONALD Henry (26)
SWA n/a
4
NAFTANAILA Stelian (26)
NOT n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (27)
SOL n/a
6
ROBINSON Matthew (28)
CDF n/a
7
SMITH Ryan (21)
RNP n/a
8
ORME Ross (23)
ANK n/a
9
FOLEY Ronan (21)
SLP n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


150: H2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LITTLEWOOD Max (23)
NOT n/a
3
MCNALLY Odhran (25)
SLP n/a
4
MARCINIAK Miki (22)
WEY n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (27)
CLM n/a
6
THOMSON Trevor (23)
EAL n/a
7
BEEVERS Joe (28)
WEY n/a
8
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
9
ECCLES Jordi (25)
ANK n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


151: H3 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
URQUHART Arthur (22)
ROY n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (21)
NOT n/a
4
GALLACHER Ben (21)
FOR n/a
5
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
BPR n/a
6
QUITTENTON Peter (23)
LIN n/a
7
LARK Scoob (25)
ROY n/a
8
KOVACS Andras (23)
WEY n/a
9
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


152: H4 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WATKINS Barry (32)
SLP n/a
3
STROUD William (22)
CLM n/a
4
GLOVER Sam (24)
RDG n/a
5
JAMES Ieuan (22)
FOR n/a
6
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
7
BOWLEY James (24)
BPR n/a
8
BRISTOW Stuart (25)
ROY n/a
9
CARSON Christopher (23)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


153: F K2 Men C/D + Women C/D 500 28.04.2019 09:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
AVERY Lauren (23)
WYATT Zowie heather (30)
CLM n/a
5
CECHOWA Lada (24)
LAWTON Natasha (24)
GLW n/a
6
STEVENS Reeve (21)
DEV n/a
7
LODGE Matthew (26)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
F: 09:27


154: H1 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
3
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
4
KING Edith (16)
ROY n/a
5
CAFFREY Niamh (16)
SLP n/a
6
DAVIS Aidan (18)
NOR n/a
7
CHAPPELL Ellie (19)
LEE n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (16)
LIN n/a
9
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


155: H2 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ENOCH Matilda (16)
NOT n/a
3
WYNNE Lauren (16)
FOR n/a
4
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
SWA n/a
5
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
ADS n/a
6
WILKINSON Freya (19)
LIN n/a
7
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
BIN n/a
8
MURRAY Eabha (19)
SLP n/a
9
BARKER Isla (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


156: H3 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
3
PERRY Beth (15)
SOU n/a
4
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
5
PATRICK Iona (15)
ESK n/a
6
NELSON Rachel (18)
RDG n/a
7
KIRBY Kitty (20)
WYC n/a
8
FISHER Abbie (17)
LIN n/a
9
CURELEY Emma (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


157: H4 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
3
COOKE Madison (16)
GAI n/a
4
LAKING Isla (17)
LIN n/a
5
COPELAND Ashla (19)
SLP n/a
6
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
7
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
RDG n/a
8
GWYN Molly (16)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


158: H5 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
3
COMBEN Kathryn (18)
CLM n/a
4
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
5
SMITH Kathryn (17)
BIN n/a
6
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
NOR n/a
7
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
8
FISHER Naomi (15)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


159: H1 K1 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL Erin (17)
SER n/a
3
JONES Natasha (20)
WEY n/a
4
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
RDG n/a
5
JEPSON Klara (17)
FOX n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
LKR n/a
7
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (17)
SLP n/a
8
HOLLAND Jasmine (17)
CDF n/a
9
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F: 12:12


160: H2 K1 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
GLW n/a
3
BALL Mollie (15)
DEV n/a
4
STEPHENS Hannah (20)
CDF n/a
5
AVERY Abigail (18)
ROY n/a
6
JAMES Scarlett (17)
SER n/a
7
WALKER Katy (19)
NOR n/a
8
GREEN Amy (17)
WOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F: 12:12


161: F1 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 09:54


162: F2 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 09:57


163: F K2 Masters O34 200 28.04.2019 10:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BABAN Eugen (44)
MOULE Steve (42)
BCC n/a
5
ANDERSON Grant (38)
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
6
ANDERSON Mike (46)
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
F: 10:03


164: F K2 Masters O44 200 28.04.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BROOKES Paul (54)
RILEY Gordon (50)
GAI n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
MURRAY Kenlea (48)
WEY n/a
6
HOOK Martin (50)
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
7
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
F: 10:06


165: F K2 Masters O54 200 28.04.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
HOLMES Graham (64)
HOLMES Guy (62)
WEY n/a
5
DODSON Andy (58)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (57)
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
F: 10:09


166: F K2 Boys C 200 28.04.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AYRAN Koen (15)
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (17)
FOX n/a
3
O'CONNOR Dylan (16)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (16)
RIC n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (17)
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
NOR n/a
5
CARTER Jack (17)
MCCLEAN Caleb (15)
ROY n/a
6
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
7
CLINTON Charlie (19)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
ANK n/a
8
DONNELLAN Paul (17)
THOMAS Darragh (18)
SLP n/a
F: 10:12


167: F K2 Boys D 200 28.04.2019 10:15


168: F K4 WMasters O34/44 500 28.04.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
DODSON Wendy (69)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
PEMBLE Caroline (46)
ADS n/a
5
BUTLER Michelle (51)
HOWELL Catherine (47)
JONES Caroline (55)
MCMANUS Kate (54)
NOT n/a
6
DAVIS Joanne (54)
HINKOVA Andrea (49)
MOORE Jenni (38)
NORTH Nanette (37)
NOR n/a
7
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
BANSON Caroline (56)
GRADY Fiona (48)
HICKS Julie (59)
NOR n/a
F: 10:21


169: F K2 Girls Open 500 28.04.2019 10:24


170: F1 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:27


171: F2 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:30


172: F1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:36


173: F2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:39


174: F C1 Canoe Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEECH Arthur (21)
RIC n/a
5
CAINES George (31)
NOT n/a
7
KIRK Harvey (21)
NOT n/a
F: 10:42


175: H1 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
JOY Victoria (24)
LIN n/a
4
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
5
PALMER Anna (24)
RDG n/a
6
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
WYC n/a
7
EVANS Isabel (24)
LIN n/a
1st - 3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:48 > F: 12:15


176: H2 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BREWER Victoria (23)
LIN n/a
4
PRYOR Georgina (23)
LEE n/a
5
FITZHENRY Afton (26)
BCC n/a
6
HEWITT Emily (25)
SOU n/a
7
WHITE Amy (25)
FOR n/a
1st - 3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:48 > F: 12:15


177: F C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 28.04.2019 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BLACKER Chris (40)
SOU n/a
2
THOMAS William (19)
NOT n/a
3
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
NOT n/a
5
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (17)
FLA n/a
6
BELL George (18)
FLA n/a
7
COOK Oliver (22)
NOT n/a
8
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
9
RENTON Evania (19)
NOT n/a
F: 10:54


178: F K1 Men C/D 500 28.04.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILBERT Harry (25)
ROY n/a
3
STEVENS Reeve (21)
DEV n/a
4
WILSON Craig (24)
CNI n/a
5
STENNING Richard (24)
NOR n/a
6
ILETT Robbie (28)
NOT n/a
7
HEAD Tom (41)
CLM n/a
8
HOOK Reef (22)
EAL n/a
F: 10:57


179: F K1 Women C 500 28.04.2019 11:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SMITH Aisling (28)
SLP n/a
4
ASPELL Megan (23)
RNP n/a
5
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (22)
RIC n/a
6
BURGESS Ellie (22)
BTH n/a
7
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (29)
FOR n/a
8
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
F: 11:00


180: F K1 Women D 500 28.04.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AVERY Lauren (23)
CLM n/a
4
WYATT Zowie heather (30)
CLM n/a
5
WILCOX Megan (25)
NOR n/a
6
LAWTON Natasha (24)
GLW n/a
7
CECHOWA Lada (24)
GLW n/a
F: 11:03


181: H1 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CHMIEL Stani (18)
NOT n/a
2
FLANAGAN Liam (19)
SLP n/a
3
BICKNELL Alex (20)
WEY n/a
4
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (18)
LEE n/a
5
MILES Philip (20)
RLS n/a
6
SIELICKI Maksymilian (19)
GLW n/a
7
BETTS Sam (18)
RDG n/a
8
KOWAL Matthew (19)
LKR n/a
9
JONES Daniel (20)
DEV n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


182: H2 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GURNEY David (19)
CLM n/a
2
BANTON Joseph (19)
LIN n/a
3
BRAY Ruairí (17)
SLP n/a
4
QUITTENTON Ben (20)
LIN n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (20)
RDG n/a
6
STEWART Rory (19)
ADS n/a
7
BOWERS Rowan (18)
ELM n/a
8
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
RLS n/a
9
MULLIGAN Oisin (20)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


183: H3 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TONKIN Alex (18)
RDG n/a
2
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
CAM n/a
3
SWAN Sam (18)
WEY n/a
4
THOMAS Tony (17)
GLW n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (19)
LKR n/a
6
MONGAN Patrick (20)
LIN n/a
7
MCCARTNEY Matthew (20)
CEL n/a
8
LEIPER Aidan (17)
LKR n/a
9
HENSON Odhran (20)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


184: H4 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PICKERING Max (19)
LBZ n/a
2
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
3
DEWSON Alfie (18)
LEE n/a
4
MURAD Josh (20)
NOR n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (20)
ELM n/a
6
TARVER Zac (18)
ELM n/a
7
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
8
RICHARDS Joe (20)
NOR n/a
9
BROOKS George (20)
WOR n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


185: H5 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
OKEEFFE Eavan (18)
CEL n/a
2
PHILLIPS Luke (19)
RIC n/a
3
BUTKEVICIUS Klaidas (20)
SLP n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (18)
FOR n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (20)
EAL n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (20)
SOU n/a
7
O'BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
8
LEAR Harry (17)
ROY n/a
9
DEVINE Nathon (19)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


186: H6 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
2
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
3
KLETA Devin (19)
RIC n/a
4
AP-COOKE Geraint (19)
SWA n/a
5
NIGHTINGALE Edward (19)
WYC n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
FOY n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
TRU n/a
8
HUBBARD Tom (19)
ROY n/a
9
SMITH Kieran (17)
NOR n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


187: H7 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Lewis (18)
LIN n/a
3
O TOOLE Eoin (19)
SLP n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (16)
RLS n/a
5
GREAVES Alex (20)
RLS n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (19)
WEY n/a
7
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (18)
CLM n/a
8
SMITH Connor (19)
NOR n/a
9
MARCH Daniel (19)
CLM n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


188: H1 K1 Masters O44 500 28.04.2019 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
NEALE Clive (52)
TON n/a
4
MURRAY Kenlea (48)
RIC n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
WEY n/a
6
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
ADS n/a
7
SWEETLOVE Ray (47)
CNI n/a
8
HOOK Martin (50)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 13:00


189: H2 K1 Masters O44 500 28.04.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
4
RILEY Gordon (50)
ANK n/a
5
SIRRELL Brett (50)
RLS n/a
6
MARTYN David (54)
WEY n/a
7
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (53)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 13:00


190: H1 K1 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 11:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
4
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
5
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
6
HOLMES Graham (64)
WEY n/a
7
PETERS Guy (60)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > F: 13:03


191: H2 K1 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MURPHY Gerry (61)
BCC n/a
4
HOLMES Guy (62)
SOU n/a
5
MIETUS Peter (66)
NOT n/a
6
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
7
BUTT Adrian (57)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > F: 13:03


192: F K1 WMasters O34 + O44 500 28.04.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DODSON Wendy (69)
ADS n/a
3
BANSON Caroline (56)
NOR n/a
4
CECHOVA Aleksandra (59)
NUK n/a
5
AYRES Elizabeth (41)
NOT n/a
6
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
ADS n/a
7
HOWELL Catherine (47)
NOT n/a
8
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
9
GRADY Fiona (48)
NOR n/a
F: 11:39


193: H1 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLINTON Charlie (19)
ANK n/a
3
ALLEN Charlie (17)
DEV n/a
4
BUTKEVICIUS Lukas (18)
SLP n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (15)
FOX n/a
6
BANNATYNE Cameron (19)
NOT n/a
7
CARTER Jack (17)
ROY n/a
8
SMITH Ben (18)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > H3: 11:48 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


194: H2 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
CLM n/a
4
REA Alex (17)
BIN n/a
5
DONNELLAN Paul (17)
SLP n/a
6
HUBBARD Edward (17)
ROY n/a
7
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
CAM n/a
8
TOPHAM Finlay (17)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > H3: 11:48 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


195: H3 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
THOMAS Darragh (18)
SLP n/a
4
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (17)
FOX n/a
5
SROKA Kacper (17)
LKR n/a
6
VILLARUEL Leo (17)
EAL n/a
7
SKLENAR Dan (17)
NOR n/a
8
O'CONNOR Dylan (16)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > H3: 11:48 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


196: H1 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
3
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
GLW n/a
4
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
NOR n/a
5
YOUNG Spencer (18)
SLP n/a
6
MCMANUS Sean (17)
SLP n/a
7
MOXON Noah (17)
BAN n/a
8
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
9
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


197: H2 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RAYMENT Jack (15)
LBZ n/a
3
BETTS Toby (15)
RDG n/a
4
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WOK n/a
5
JACQ Louis (16)
CAM n/a
6
CAISLEAN Gael (18)
SLP n/a
7
HARRIS Carl (17)
SLP n/a
8
RAILTON Joe (17)
FOY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


198: H3 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 11:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HILL Sam (18)
RDG n/a
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (18)
CEL n/a
4
MCCLEAN Caleb (15)
BIN n/a
5
CARN George (20)
WOR n/a
6
REILLY Fergal (19)
SLP n/a
7
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
8
ALLAN Patrick (15)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


199: H4 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TAMBLIN Mitchell (16)
NOR n/a
3
KILEEN Conor (18)
SLP n/a
4
BICKNELL Sam (17)
WEY n/a
5
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
EAL n/a
6
LAVELLE Dan (18)
SLP n/a
7
O'BRIEN Alex (20)
CEL n/a
8
HOLT Flynn (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


200: F1 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 12:06


201: F2 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 12:09


202: F K1 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 12:12


203: F C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 12:15


204: F K4 Men A/B 500 28.04.2019 12:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ECCLES Jordi (25)
ORME Ross (23)
ANK n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Spencer (22)
KILLEY Kieron (21)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
6
DEMBELE Noah (23)
GLOVER Sam (24)
LITTLEWOOD Max (23)
QUITTENTON Peter (23)
LEA n/a
7
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
FLETCHER Lewis (28)
JAMES Ieuan (22)
ROBINSON Matthew (28)
BPR n/a
F: 12:21


205: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 28.04.2019 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (15)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Joshua (21)
FISHER Matt (18)
LKR n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (18)
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
F: 12:24


206: F K2 Lightning A 500 28.04.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEVELY Sam (14)
STEVELY Will (14)
ESK n/a
3
SROKA Szymon (13)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
LKR n/a
4
BALL Daisie (12)
GWYN Florence (14)
DEV n/a
5
SMITH Rory (14)
SUTTON Josh (14)
NOR n/a
6
MARSH Jake (14)
MARTIN Dylan (13)
WYC n/a
7
FERNANDEZ Sophia (14)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
LIN n/a
8
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
GADD Isabel (14)
ADS n/a
F: 12:27


207: F K2 Lightning B 500 28.04.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BOWLES-TROW William (11)
GWYN Harriet (11)
ADS n/a
5
MCAULAY Eva (13)
SARGEANT Jasmine (13)
NOR n/a
6
WEEKS Toby (14)
RLS n/a
F: 12:30


208: F K2 Girls A/B 1000 28.04.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
BROOKES Katie (19)
SLACK Ellen (20)
WOR n/a
6
CARTER Molly (20)
HURRELL Zoe (20)
ROY n/a
F: 12:36


209: F K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 1000 28.04.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
CLM n/a
2
WELLS Nicole (26)
LIN n/a
3
FARRANT Talitha (23)
WEY n/a
4
SIMON Rebeka (25)
ELM n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
6
RUSSELL Emma (21)
CLM n/a
7
BURGESS Abi (22)
WEY n/a
8
DILAI Maggie (35)
NOT n/a
9
FREEMAN Anoushka (22)
RIC n/a
F: 12:39


210: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 28.04.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WOOD Stuart (27)
BTH n/a
4
TWEEDIE Martin (48)
PAR n/a
5
EYERS Jack (32)
PAR n/a
6
BEIGHTON Nick (40)
PAR n/a
7
PHILLIPSON Dave (32)
PAR n/a
9
CLARK Stewart (56)
CLM n/a
F: 12:45


211: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 28.04.2019 12:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (51)
LON n/a
5
WIGGS Emma (41)
PAR n/a
6
HENSHAW Charlotte (34)
PAR n/a
F: 12:48


212: F K2 Men C/D 200 28.04.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
STEVENS Reeve (21)
DEV n/a
6
LODGE Matthew (26)
WALKER Tom (22)
NOR n/a
F: 12:51


213: F K1 Masters O34 500 28.04.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
JONES Nigel (43)
NOT n/a
4
CAFFREY Colin (43)
SLP n/a
5
TOOVEY Jason (45)
LKR n/a
6
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
7
BABAN Eugen (44)
BCC n/a
8
EGAN Peter (42)
SLP n/a
F: 12:57


214: F K1 Masters O44 500 28.04.2019 13:00


215: F K1 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 13:03


216: F K1 Masters O64 500 28.04.2019 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
OLIVER Laurence (78)
LIN n/a
4
LEE-SMITH Clifford (72)
NOR n/a
5
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
LKR n/a
6
OLIVER Richard (74)
LIN n/a
7
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
8
TATAM Chris (71)
SWA n/a
F: 13:06


217: F K4 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 13:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DAVIS Aidan (18)
DAVIS Megan (16)
KING Edith (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
NOR n/a
3
BARRETT Emily (18)
KEIL Elinor (17)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (18)
SPENCER Jasmine (16)
RLS n/a
4
FISHER Abbie (17)
LAKING Isla (17)
PEPPER Milly (16)
WILKINSON Freya (19)
LIN n/a
5
CAFFREY Niamh (16)
COPELAND Ashla (19)
CURELEY Emma (17)
MURRAY Eabha (19)
SLP n/a
6
GWYN Molly (16)
KIRBY Kitty (20)
PERRY Beth (15)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (17)
WYC n/a
7
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
FISHER Naomi (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
8
CHAPPELL Ellie (19)
COMBEN Kathryn (18)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
F: 13:09


218: F K4 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
BALL Mollie (15)
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
HUTCHINSON Annabel (15)
NELSON Rachel (18)
DEV n/a
6
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
JONES Natasha (20)
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
F: 13:12


219: F1 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 13:15


220: F2 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 13:18


221: F1 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 13:21


222: F2 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 13:24


223: F1 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:27


224: F2 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:30


225: F3 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:33


226: F K2 Men A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STROUD William (22)
WALKINTON James (27)
CLM n/a
4
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
HOW James (21)
NOR n/a
5
KILLEY Kieron (21)
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
NOT n/a
6
DEMBELE Noah (23)
THOMSON Trevor (23)
LEA n/a
7
FOLEY Ronan (21)
O'CONNOR Ryan (22)
SLP n/a
F: 13:36


227: F K2 Women A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RUSSELL Emma (21)
RIC n/a
5
DALE Ava (23)
JOHNSON Melissa (24)
FOX n/a
6
KNEEN Rachel (21)
LEE-SMITH Lucy (24)
FOR n/a
F: 13:39


228: F C2 Canoe Girls Open + A-D Mixed 500 28.04.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL George (18)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (17)
FLA n/a
3
AITCHISON Alix (20)
CAREY Charlotte (19)
NOT n/a
4
BREWER Victoria (23)
SULLIVAN Samantha (23)
LIN n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (20)
THOMAS William (19)
NOT n/a
6
BLACKER Chris (40)
COOK Oliver (22)
SOU n/a
7
EVANS Isabel (24)
WHITE Amy (25)
LIN n/a
F: 13:42


229: H1 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
THOMPSON Zoe (18)
CNI n/a
2
SLACK Ellen (20)
ROY n/a
3
CLARKSON Hannah (17)
GLW n/a
4
SWIFT Rebecca (19)
RDG n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (18)
LKR n/a
6
CADELL Amelia skye (20)
LKR n/a
7
BALL Flossie (19)
DEV n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (19)
NOT n/a
9
RANDLE Freya (18)
LKR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 13:48 > H2: 13:51 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


230: H2 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GROVES Sofia (18)
NOR n/a
2
ANDERSON Grace (18)
NOR n/a
3
URQUHART Jessica (18)
BAN n/a
4
HURRELL Zoe (20)
ADS n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (19)
LON n/a
6
CARTER Molly (20)
ROY n/a
7
BROOKES Katie (19)
WOR n/a
8
ROGHI Alis (18)
NOR n/a
9
SHAIKH ALI Aida (18)
GLW n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 13:48 > H2: 13:51 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


231: F K2 WMasters O34/44 500 28.04.2019 13:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BUTLER Michelle (51)
JONES Caroline (55)
NOT n/a
4
ALEXANDER Sally (56)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (59)
ADS n/a
5
DAVIS Joanne (54)
MOORE Jenni (38)
NOR n/a
6
BANSON Caroline (56)
HICKS Julie (59)
NOR n/a
7
ALEXANDER Jan (59)
GRADY Fiona (48)
NOR n/a
F: 13:54


232: F K4 Lightning A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Daisie (12)
FERNANDEZ Sophia (14)
GWYN Florence (14)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (14)
DEV n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW Emily (14)
BRIERTON Louis (13)
GADD Isabel (14)
ADS n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW William (11)
GWYN Harriet (11)
MCAULAY Eva (13)
SARGEANT Jasmine (13)
ADS n/a
6
SROKA Szymon (13)
STEVELY Sam (14)
STEVELY Will (14)
TOOVEY Hannah (13)
LKR n/a
7
MARSH Jake (14)
MARTIN Dylan (13)
SMITH Rory (14)
SUTTON Josh (14)
WYC n/a
F: 13:57


233: F K2 Masters O34 + O44 500 28.04.2019 14:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOOK Martin (50)
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
3
SMITH Gary (54)
WANT Adam (51)
NOR n/a
4
BROOKES Paul (54)
RILEY Gordon (50)
GAI n/a
5
LODGE Timothy (49)
MURRAY Kenlea (48)
WEY n/a
6
ANDERSON Grant (38)
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
7
ANDERSON Mike (46)
SKLENAR Jan (50)
NOR n/a
8
BOONHAM Chris (56)
HILL Tant (49)
RDG n/a
F: 14:00


234: F K2 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 14:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GADD Paul (60)
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
5
HOLMES Graham (64)
HOLMES Guy (62)
WEY n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (57)
KENT Richard (59)
SOU n/a
F: 14:03


235: H1 K2 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
COPELAND Ashla (19)
SLP n/a
2
GWYN Molly (16)
PERRY Beth (15)
WYC n/a
3
KEIL Elinor (17)
SPENCER Jasmine (16)
RLS n/a
4
ALEXANDER Heather (18)
PEMBLE Hannah (16)
ADS n/a
5
BARKER Isla (17)
DAVIS Megan (16)
ROY n/a
6
COMBEN Kathryn (18)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (17)
CLM n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (18)
YULL Tabitha (18)
NOR n/a
8
FISHER Naomi (15)
PATRICK Iona (15)
LKR n/a
9
CHAPPELL Ellie (19)
WRIGHT Ivy (19)
LEE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:09 > H2: 14:12 > F: 15:42


236: H2 K2 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GALLAGHER Hannah (17)
LEWIS Honor (17)
WEY n/a
3
HUGGINS Megan louise (18)
KIRBY Kitty (20)
SWA n/a
4
FITZHENRY Farrah (15)
MOONEY Sophie (17)
BIN n/a
5
KING Edith (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (18)
ROY n/a
6
CAFFREY Niamh (16)
SLP n/a
7
BARRETT Emily (18)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (18)
RLS n/a
8
COOKE Madison (16)
COOKE Molly (16)
GAI n/a
9
DAVIS Aidan (18)
FISHER Abbie (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:09 > H2: 14:12 > F: 15:42


237: H1 K2 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BICKNELL Sam (17)
KABEER Muhammad ali (15)
WEY n/a
2
MCMANUS Sean (17)
YOUNG Spencer (18)
SLP n/a
3
PEDDIE Joseph (16)
TURNER Luke (17)
GLW n/a
4
CARN George (20)
MOXON Noah (17)
WOR n/a
5
BETTS Toby (15)
HILL Sam (18)
RDG n/a
6
JAULT Oliver (18)
PERRY Joshua (16)
BAN n/a
7
KILEEN Conor (18)
LAVELLE Dan (18)
SLP n/a
8
HILYER Herbert (16)
TAYLOR Jago (16)
NOR n/a
9
JACKSON Oliver (18)
WARDELL Harrison (18)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:45


238: H2 K2 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HERRIOT Archie (16)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (15)
GLW n/a
2
MCCARTNEY Daniel (18)
O'BRIEN Alex (20)
CEL n/a
3
HARRIS Carl (17)
SLP n/a
4
JACQ Louis (16)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (16)
CAM n/a
5
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (15)
WANT Toby (16)
NOR n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (15)
MORLEY Arthur (16)
WEY n/a
7
HOLT Flynn (15)
WOODS Joseph (18)
ROY n/a
8
ANDREWS Lewis (15)
PERKINS Nicholas (20)
LIN n/a
9
CAISLEAN Gael (18)
REILLY Fergal (19)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:45


239: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 28.04.2019 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (14)
4AS n/a
2
BARKER Luke (15)
4AS n/a
3
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (31)
4AS n/a
4
WARWICK Daniel (21)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (21)
LKR n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
7
MANSFIELD Jacob (19)
4AS n/a
8
MARSHALL Zachary (19)
4AS n/a
F: 14:21


240: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 14:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEIPER Aidan (17)
THOMAS Tony (17)
LKR n/a
3
CABRERA Benjamin (17)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (17)
FOY n/a
4
LEWIS Perry (19)
WILKINSON Ethan (19)
WEY n/a
5
SMITH Kieran (17)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (17)
NOR n/a
6
MCCARTNEY Matthew (20)
OKEEFFE Eavan (18)
CEL n/a
7
DEWSON Alfie (18)
REA Alex (17)
LEE n/a
8
HENSON Odhran (20)
MULLIGAN Oisin (20)
SLP n/a
9
FLANAGAN Liam (19)
O TOOLE Eoin (19)
SLP n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 14:27 > H2: 14:30 > F1: 15:51 > F2: 15:54


241: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARCH Daniel (19)
O'BRIEN Finn (20)
CLM n/a
3
BICKNELL Alex (20)
MARTYN Jordan (20)
WEY n/a
4
BOWERS Rowan (18)
FERRI Luca (17)
ELM n/a
5
LEAR Harry (17)
MOTHA Michael (17)
ROY n/a
6
BRAY Ruairí (17)
DEVINE Nathon (19)
SLP n/a
7
HINVES Xavier (18)
HOLLAND Tom (19)
SOU n/a
8
DOWDEN Timothy (20)
MURAD Josh (20)
RLS n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 14:27 > H2: 14:30 > F1: 15:51 > F2: 15:54


242: F K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 5000 28.04.2019 14:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W1
STROUD William (22)
CLM n/a
W8
SMITH Charlie (22)
LBZ n/a
W7
PETERSEN Joe (22)
RLS n/a
W6
RUSSELL James (24)
NOT n/a
W5
LARK Scoob (25)
ROY n/a
W4
MCINTYRE Alex (21)
CLM n/a
W3
HUNTINGFORD Francis (23)
NOT n/a
W2
GLAISHER Dougal (22)
NOT n/a
W11
BEAUMONT Adam (24)
CLM n/a
W10
BOWLEY Matthew (27)
BPR n/a
W9
HAYWARD Kieren (22)
NOR n/a
F: 14:39


243: F K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 5000 28.04.2019 14:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y15
BROUGHTON Lizzie (33)
RIC n/a
Y16
RUSSELL Emma (21)
CLM n/a
Y17
DILAI Maggie (35)
NOT n/a
F: 14:42


244: F C1 Canoe Women Open 5000 28.04.2019 14:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y32
PALMER Anna (24)
RDG n/a
Y33
GILL Bethany (25)
CLM n/a
F: 14:45


245: F K1 Masters O34/44 5000 28.04.2019 15:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W45
MURRAY Kenlea (48)
RIC n/a
W46
ALEXANDER Gary (52)
ADS n/a
W47
ENOCH Matthew (45)
NOT n/a
W48
VILLARUEL Matthew (52)
EAL n/a
W49
ROGERS Richard (48)
CHE n/a
F: 15:03


246: F K1 Masters O54/64 5000 28.04.2019 15:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y60
TATAM Chris (71)
SWA n/a
Y61
PEMBLE Doug (57)
ADS n/a
Y62
SPEIRS Gilbert (68)
LKR n/a
Y63
PETERS Guy (60)
RIC n/a
Y64
GADD Paul (60)
ADS n/a
Y65
MARSHALL Derek (65)
LKR n/a
Y67
AVERY Robin (73)
BAN n/a
F: 15:06


247: F K1 Men C/D 5000 28.04.2019 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W70
ILETT Robbie (28)
NOT n/a
W71
WALKINTON James (27)
CLM n/a
F: 15:09


248: F K1 Women C/D 5000 28.04.2019 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y90
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (35)
NOR n/a
F: 15:12


249: F K1 WMasters O34/44 5000 28.04.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W80
AYRES Elizabeth (41)
NOT n/a
F: 15:15


250: F1 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:33


251: F2 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:36


252: F K2 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BALL Mollie (15)
BOONHAM Georgia (16)
DEV n/a
5
JEPSON Klara (17)
POCKLINGTON Katie (18)
FOX n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (16)
SIELICKA Ksymena (16)
LKR n/a
F: 15:39


253: F K2 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 15:42


254: F K2 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 15:45


255: F K2 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 15:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CLINTON Charlie (19)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (16)
ANK n/a
4
O'CONNOR Dylan (16)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (16)
RIC n/a
5
BLACKMORE Chris (18)
SKIPPINGS Jack (18)
CLM n/a
6
DONNELLAN Paul (17)
SMITH Ben (18)
SLP n/a
7
SKLENAR Dan (17)
TIDESWELL Rupert (14)
NOR n/a
8
AYRAN Koen (15)
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (17)
FOX n/a
F: 15:48


256: F1 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:51


257: F2 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:54


Baracuda v1.0, 2 019.3 ms