Results - Open & National Masters Championships & Selection Regatta

1: H1 K1 Lightning A 500 27.04.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
3
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
4
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
5
BRIERTON Louis (12)
LIN n/a
6
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
7
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
8
ROGERS Inigo (13)
CHE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F1: 10:54


2: H2 K1 Lightning A 500 27.04.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTIN Dylan (12)
WYC n/a
4
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
NOR n/a
5
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
6
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
7
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
8
BELL Harris (12)
FOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F1: 10:54


3: H1 K4 Boys C/D 500 27.04.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BETTS Toby (14)
HILL Sam (17)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
4
HARRIS Carl (16)
KILEEN Conor (17)
LAVELLE Dan (17)
SLP n/a
5
HOPKIRK Daniel (17)
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LAMBERT James (14)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
LIN n/a
7
HERRIOT Archie (15)
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
TURNER Luke (16)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
8
BUTKEVICIUS Lukas (17)
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SMITH Ben (17)
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:51 > H2: 09:54 > F1: 10:57


4: H2 K4 Boys C/D 500 27.04.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Jack (16)
HOLT Flynn (14)
HUBBARD Edward (16)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
4
CAISLEAN Gael (17)
MCMANUS Sean (16)
REILLY Fergal (18)
YOUNG Spencer (17)
SLP n/a
5
CLINTON Charlie (18)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
JACQ Louis (15)
SALES Theo (14)
ANK n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (14)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
7
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:51 > H2: 09:54 > F1: 10:57


5: F K4 Boys Open 500 27.04.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
2
LEWIS Perry (18)
STEWART Rory (18)
TARVER Zac (17)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
3
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
GREAVES Alex (19)
STEWART Rory (18)
ELM n/a
4
ATKINS Daniel (19)
KEMP Freddie (19)
KERESZTURI Andras (19)
MILES Philip (19)
RDG n/a
5
HINVES Matthew (19)
MCCRACKEN William (19)
MONGAN Patrick (19)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
SOU n/a
6
BOOTH Toby (17)
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
HINVES Xavier (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
7
MCCARTNEY Daniel (17)
MCCARTNEY Matthew (19)
O'BRIEN Alex (19)
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
8
BANTON Joseph (18)
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FERRI Luca (16)
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
9
BRAY Ruairí (16)
SLP n/a
F: 09:57


6: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 27.04.2019 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (14)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
5
LEAVER Bryan (30)
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
WEY n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (20)
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (17)
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
F: 10:00


7: H1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
3
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
4
GREGORY Magnus (22)
OUC n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
6
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
ROY n/a
7
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
8
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
NOR n/a
9
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


8: H2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FOLEY Ronan (20)
SLP n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
4
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
WEY n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
CLM n/a
6
SMITH Charlie (21)
LBZ n/a
7
PENDLE Tim (31)
NOR n/a
8
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


9: H3 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MCNALLY Odhran (24)
SLP n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
4
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
5
BOWLEY Matthew (26)
BPR n/a
6
WATKINS Barry (31)
SLP n/a
7
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
8
SMITH Ryan (20)
RNP n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


10: H4 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 10:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWLEY James (23)
BPR n/a
3
BEEVERS Joe (27)
WEY n/a
4
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
5
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
6
LARK Scoob (24)
ROY n/a
7
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
8
PETERSEN Joe (21)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:06 > H2: 10:09 > H3: 10:12 > H4: 10:15 > F1: 11:42 > F2: 11:45


11: H1 K1 Masters O44 1000 27.04.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
4
FREELAND Jeremy (50)
RDG n/a
5
SIRRELL Brett (49)
RLS n/a
6
MURRAY Kenlea (47)
RIC n/a
7
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > F: 11:33


12: H2 K1 Masters O44 1000 27.04.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BELBIN David (55)
NOT n/a
4
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
5
CARRILLO SANCHEZ Juan diego (47)
NUK n/a
6
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (52)
RIC n/a
7
NEALE Clive (51)
TON n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > F: 11:33


13: H1 K1 Masters O54 1000 27.04.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PENDLE Dyson (63)
NOR n/a
4
DZYMA Andrei (57)
RIC n/a
5
MIETUS Peter (65)
NOT n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (56)
SOU n/a
7
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > F: 11:36


14: H2 K1 Masters O54 1000 27.04.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
4
GREEN Robert (65)
NOR n/a
5
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
6
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
RLS n/a
7
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > F: 11:36


15: F K2 Men C/D + Women C/D 1000 27.04.2019 10:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CECHOWA Lada (23)
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
5
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
6
AVERY Lauren (22)
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
F: 10:33


16: F K2 WMasters O34/44 1000 27.04.2019 10:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BANSON Caroline (55)
HICKS Julie (58)
NOR n/a
5
DRANE Coral (57)
PENDLE Ali (59)
NOR n/a
6
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
NORTH Nanette (36)
NOR n/a
7
GRADY Fiona (47)
ROBERTSON Becky (39)
NOR n/a
F: 10:36


17: H1 K1 Girls C 1000 27.04.2019 10:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
5
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
6
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
7
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:39 > H2: 10:42 > F1: 11:57


18: H2 K1 Girls C 1000 27.04.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
4
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
WYC n/a
5
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
6
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
7
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (16)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:39 > H2: 10:42 > F1: 11:57


19: F K4 Girls Open + Women A/B 500 27.04.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Becky (17)
RANDLE Freya (17)
ROGHI Alis (17)
WALKER Lucy (17)
ADS n/a
3
ANDERSON Grace (17)
BALL Flossie (18)
GROVES Sofia (17)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
NOR n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (17)
CLARK Zoe (19)
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
CHURCHILL Elise (19)
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LKR n/a
7
DALE Ava (22)
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
KNEEN Rachel (20)
LEE-SMITH Lucy (23)
FOX n/a
F: 10:48


20: F K1 Lightning B 500 27.04.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MCAULAY Eva (12)
NOR n/a
5
SALES Hugo (11)
CAM n/a
6
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
ADS n/a
7
WEEKS Toby (13)
RLS n/a
F: 10:51


21: F1 K1 Lightning A 500 27.04.2019 10:54


22: F1 K4 Boys C/D 500 27.04.2019 10:57


23: F C2 Canoe Boys Open 1000 27.04.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
LEE n/a
6
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
F: 11:03


24: F C1 Canoe Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
KIRK Harvey (20)
NOT n/a
3
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
5
JONES Jonathon (24)
FLA n/a
7
CAINES George (30)
NOT n/a
9
BATTISON Alex (21)
BAN n/a
F: 11:06


25: H1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
SLP n/a
3
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
4
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
5
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
6
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
7
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
8
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
LEA n/a
9
KLETA Devin (18)
RIC n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


26: H2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
3
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
6
MONGAN Patrick (19)
LIN n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
8
HENSON Odhran (19)
SLP n/a
9
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


27: H3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
3
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
4
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
5
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (18)
SOU n/a
7
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
8
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
9
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


28: H4 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STANLEY Dominic (16)
FOX n/a
3
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
5
GREAVES Alex (19)
RLS n/a
6
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
7
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
8
FREELAND Harry (15)
RDG n/a
9
MCCARTNEY Matthew (19)
CEL n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


29: H5 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
3
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
4
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
6
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
7
BRAY Ruairí (16)
SLP n/a
8
BETTS Sam (17)
RDG n/a
9
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


30: H6 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 11:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
3
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
4
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
RIC n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
6
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
7
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
8
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
9
HUBBARD Tom (18)
ROY n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 11:09 > H2: 11:12 > H3: 11:15 > H4: 11:18 > H5: 11:21 > H6: 11:24 > F1: 12:48 > F2: 12:51 > F3: 12:54


31: F K1 Masters O34 1000 27.04.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BABAN Eugen (43)
BCC n/a
5
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
6
EGAN Peter (41)
SLP n/a
7
CAFFREY Colin (42)
SLP n/a
F: 11:30


32: F K1 Masters O44 1000 27.04.2019 11:33


33: F K1 Masters O54 1000 27.04.2019 11:36


34: F K1 Masters O64 1000 27.04.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MASON Norman (68)
NOT n/a
3
AVERY Robin (72)
BAN n/a
4
EPPS Terry (66)
NOR n/a
5
HAWTHORN Michael (68)
WOR n/a
6
TATAM Chris (70)
SWA n/a
7
OLIVER Laurence (77)
LIN n/a
8
OLIVER Richard (73)
LIN n/a
9
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
F: 11:39


35: F1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 11:42


36: F2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 1000 27.04.2019 11:45


37: F K1 WMasters O34 1000 27.04.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GRADY Fiona (47)
NOR n/a
4
BANSON Caroline (55)
NOR n/a
5
PENDLE Ali (59)
NOR n/a
6
PARSONS Tina (57)
NOT n/a
7
ROBERTSON Becky (39)
NOR n/a
8
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
F: 11:51


38: F K1 Men C + Women C 1000 27.04.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
6
SMITH Aisling (27)
SLP n/a
7
GILBERT Harry (24)
ROY n/a
F: 11:54


39: F1 K1 Girls C 1000 27.04.2019 11:57


40: H1 K2 Boys C/D 1000 27.04.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SKLENAR Dan (16)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
4
JACQ Louis (15)
SALES Theo (14)
CAM n/a
5
BICKNELL Sam (16)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WEY n/a
6
CAISLEAN Gael (17)
REILLY Fergal (18)
SLP n/a
7
MCMANUS Sean (16)
YOUNG Spencer (17)
SLP n/a
8
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:00 > H2: 12:03 > F1: 13:03


41: H2 K2 Boys C/D 1000 27.04.2019 12:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (17)
O'BRIEN Alex (19)
CEL n/a
4
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
5
HOLT Flynn (14)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
7
KILEEN Conor (17)
LAVELLE Dan (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:00 > H2: 12:03 > F1: 13:03


42: H1 K1 Girls A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
4
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ADS n/a
5
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
6
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
7
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F1: 13:06


43: H2 K1 Girls A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
6
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
7
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F1: 13:06


44: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R1 200 27.04.2019 12:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
4
BEIGHTON Nick (39)
PAR n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
6
YOUNG Jonathon (36)
PAR n/a
7
OLIVER Robert (32)
SOL n/a
F: 12:15


45: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 27.04.2019 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (50)
LON n/a
3
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
4
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
5
MARSDEN Ian (48)
PAR n/a
6
GORDON Hope (26)
FOR n/a
7
GORDON Hope (26)
FOR n/a
8
SUGAR Laura (29)
PAR n/a
9
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
F: 12:18


46: H1 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
CLM n/a
2
DAVIS Abey (17)
NOR n/a
3
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
4
NELSON Rachel (17)
RDG n/a
5
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
LEE n/a
6
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
7
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
8
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
ADS n/a
9
CURELEY Emma (16)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


47: H2 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
WEY n/a
2
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
3
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
4
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
5
MURRAY Eabha (18)
SLP n/a
6
WYNNE Lauren (15)
FOR n/a
7
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
8
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
9
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


48: H3 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
2
COPELAND Ashla (18)
SLP n/a
3
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
4
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
5
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
6
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
BIN n/a
7
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
8
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
9
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
SWA n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


49: H4 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
2
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
3
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
SLP n/a
4
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
RDG n/a
5
PATRICK Iona (14)
ESK n/a
6
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
9
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 12:24 > H2: 12:27 > H3: 12:30 > H4: 12:33 > F1: 13:54 > F2: 13:57


50: H1 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JOY Victoria (23)
LIN n/a
3
HALLIDAY Callie (27)
FLA n/a
4
GILL Bethany (24)
CLM n/a
5
REID Katie jayne (25)
FOR n/a
6
BRACEWELL Chloe (29)
LIN n/a
7
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
8
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > F: 15:42


51: H2 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BREWER Victoria (22)
LIN n/a
3
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
4
PALMER Anna (23)
RDG n/a
5
FITZHENRY Afton (25)
ORS n/a
6
HEWITT Emily (24)
SOU n/a
7
BENNETT Ruth (21)
FLA n/a
8
WHITE Amy (24)
FOR n/a
1st-3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > F: 15:42


52: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 27.04.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (14)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (20)
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (17)
LEAVER Bryan (30)
4AS n/a
7
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
F: 12:42


53: F1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:48


54: F2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:51


55: F3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 27.04.2019 12:54


56: F K4 Masters O34/44 + O54/64 1000 27.04.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ANDERSON Grant (37)
BELBIN David (55)
ENOCH Matthew (44)
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
3
BOONHAM Chris (55)
HILL Tant (48)
HUTCHINSON Stuart (49)
TOPHAM Nik (53)
RDG n/a
4
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
DODSON Andy (57)
GADD Paul (59)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
6
EPPS Terry (66)
GREEN Robert (65)
LEE-SMITH Clifford (71)
PENDLE Dyson (63)
NOR n/a
7
BUTT Adrian (56)
ELLIOT Richard (57)
HOLMES Guy (61)
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
8
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
SMITH Gary (53)
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
F: 12:57


57: F1 K2 Boys C/D 1000 27.04.2019 13:03


58: F1 K1 Girls A/B 1000 27.04.2019 13:06


59: H1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MCNALLY Odhran (24)
SLP n/a
2
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
3
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
4
THOMSON Trevor (22)
EAL n/a
5
HEATH Liam (36)
WEY n/a
6
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
7
GALLACHER Ben (20)
FOR n/a
8
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
9
BROWN Freddie (20)
WYC n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


60: H2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NIGHTINGALE Edward (18)
WYC n/a
3
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
4
DEMBELE Noah (22)
LEA n/a
5
SCHOFIELD Jonathan (35)
SOR n/a
6
JAMES Ieuan (21)
FOR n/a
7
QUITTENTON Peter (22)
LIN n/a
8
O'CONNOR Ryan (21)
SLP n/a
9
ARMSTRONG Spencer (21)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


61: H3 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DALEY Sam (24)
LEE n/a
3
FOLEY Ronan (20)
SLP n/a
4
GLOVER Sam (23)
RDG n/a
5
FLETCHER Lewis (27)
LKR n/a
6
ROBINSON Matthew (27)
CDF n/a
7
ATKINS Daniel (19)
RDG n/a
8
SMITH Ryan (20)
RNP n/a
9
CALDER Jordan (22)
CNI n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:12 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 15:03 > F2: 15:06


62: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 27.04.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BLACKER Chris (39)
SOU n/a
4
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
LEE n/a
8
AITCHISON Alix (19)
NOT n/a
F1: 13:30 > F2: 13:33


63: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 27.04.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
3
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
5
COOK Oliver (21)
NOT n/a
7
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
9
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
F1: 13:30 > F2: 13:33


64: F K2 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
DEV n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
LKR n/a
6
GREEN Amy (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
WOR n/a
F: 13:36


65: F K1 Women D 200 27.04.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
4
AVERY Lauren (22)
CLM n/a
5
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
6
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
7
CECHOWA Lada (23)
GLW n/a
F: 13:39


66: F K1 Women C 200 27.04.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (21)
RIC n/a
4
ASPELL Megan (22)
RNP n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
6
BURGESS Ellie (21)
BTH n/a
7
SMITH Aisling (27)
SLP n/a
F: 13:42


67: F K1 Men C/D 200 27.04.2019 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
3
REES William (23)
PAR n/a
4
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
5
HEAD Tom (40)
CLM n/a
6
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
7
STENNING Richard (23)
WEY n/a
8
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
9
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
F: 13:45


68: F K1 WMasters O34 200 27.04.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
6
ROBERTSON Becky (39)
NOR n/a
F: 13:48


69: F K1 WMasters O44 200 27.04.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DODSON Wendy (68)
ADS n/a
4
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
5
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
ADS n/a
6
CECHOVA Aleksandra (58)
NUK n/a
7
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
NOR n/a
8
BANSON Caroline (55)
NOR n/a
F: 13:51


70: F1 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 13:54


71: F2 K1 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 13:57


72: F K1 Girls U12 500 27.04.2019 14:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FERNANDEZ Sophia (13)
LIN n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
5
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
6
TOOVEY Hannah (12)
LKR n/a
7
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
NOR n/a
8
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
F: 14:03


73: F K1 Boys U12 500 27.04.2019 14:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STEVELY Sam (13)
ESK n/a
4
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
5
STEVELY Will (13)
ESK n/a
6
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
7
MARTIN Dylan (12)
WYC n/a
8
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
F: 14:06


74: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 27.04.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
2
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
3
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
5
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
6
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
8
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
9
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
F: 14:09


75: H1 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FREELAND Charlie (16)
FOX n/a
3
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
5
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
6
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RIC n/a
7
CLINTON Charlie (18)
ANK n/a
8
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > H3: 14:21 > F1: 15:27 > F2: 15:30


76: H2 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUBBARD Edward (16)
ROY n/a
3
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
CLM n/a
4
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
5
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
6
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
NOT n/a
7
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SLP n/a
8
SMITH Ben (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > H3: 14:21 > F1: 15:27 > F2: 15:30


77: H3 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
3
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (16)
FOX n/a
4
VILLARUEL Leo (16)
EAL n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
6
BUTKEVICIUS Lukas (17)
SLP n/a
7
REA Alex (16)
BIN n/a
8
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > H3: 14:21 > F1: 15:27 > F2: 15:30


78: H1 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOOTH Toby (17)
NOR n/a
3
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
4
HOLLAND Tom (18)
SOU n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (19)
EAL n/a
6
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
7
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
8
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
9
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


79: H2 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
3
MCCRACKEN William (19)
BAN n/a
4
STEWART Rory (18)
ADS n/a
5
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
6
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
7
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
SLP n/a
8
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
CLM n/a
9
BANTON Joseph (18)
LIN n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


80: H3 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STANLEY Dominic (16)
FOX n/a
3
MULLIGAN Oisin (19)
SLP n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
5
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
6
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
7
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
8
FREELAND Harry (15)
RDG n/a
9
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


81: H4 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUBBARD Tom (18)
ROY n/a
3
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
4
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
6
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
RIC n/a
7
DEWSON Alfie (17)
LEE n/a
8
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
9
HENSON Odhran (19)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


82: H5 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
3
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
4
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
6
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
7
BRAY Ruairí (16)
SLP n/a
8
KLETA Devin (18)
RIC n/a
9
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


83: H6 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
3
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
LEA n/a
4
BUTKEVICIUS Klaidas (19)
SLP n/a
5
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
6
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
7
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
8
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
9
MCCARTNEY Matthew (19)
CEL n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


84: H7 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 14:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARCH Daniel (18)
CLM n/a
3
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
4
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
5
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
6
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
SWA n/a
7
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
8
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > H4: 14:33 > H5: 14:36 > H6: 14:39 > H7: 14:42 > F1: 15:48 > F2: 15:51 > F3: 15:54


85: H1 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BICKNELL Sam (16)
WEY n/a
2
BARBER Nathan (16)
ADS n/a
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (17)
CEL n/a
4
SMITH Seamus (19)
POO n/a
5
HOLT Flynn (14)
ROY n/a
6
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
7
REILLY Fergal (18)
SLP n/a
8
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
9
YOUNG Spencer (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


86: H2 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
2
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
GAI n/a
3
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
BIN n/a
4
SINGLETON Huw (14)
NOT n/a
5
CAISLEAN Gael (17)
SLP n/a
6
SALES Theo (14)
CAM n/a
7
MCMANUS Sean (16)
SLP n/a
8
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
9
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


87: H3 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
JACQ Louis (15)
CAM n/a
2
CARN George (19)
WOR n/a
3
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
4
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
5
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (14)
WEY n/a
7
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
8
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
9
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


88: H4 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 14:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
LIN n/a
2
HERRIOT Archie (15)
GLW n/a
3
KILEEN Conor (17)
SLP n/a
4
LAVELLE Dan (17)
SLP n/a
5
BETTS Toby (14)
RDG n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
NOR n/a
7
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
8
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
9
O'BRIEN Alex (19)
CEL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > H3: 14:54 > H4: 14:57 > F1: 17:51 > F2: 17:54


89: F1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:03


90: F2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:06


91: H1 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HILLS Melody (18)
RIC n/a
3
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
7
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
8
THOMPSON Zoe (17)
CNI n/a
9
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 15:12 > H2: 15:15 > F1: 17:03 > F2: 17:06


92: H2 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
3
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
5
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
6
IP Yun (18)
RIC n/a
7
ANDERSON Grace (17)
NOR n/a
8
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
9
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 15:12 > H2: 15:15 > F1: 17:03 > F2: 17:06


93: H1 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FARRANT Talitha (22)
WEY n/a
3
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
4
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
5
WALKER Jessica (30)
ROY n/a
6
BROWN Hannah (30)
WYC n/a
7
LEE-SMITH Lucy (23)
NOR n/a
8
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
9
KNEEN Rachel (20)
FOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:21 > F: 17:09


94: H2 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWLING-CLARKE Lydia (21)
FOR n/a
3
EGAN Jenny (33)
SLP n/a
4
REES-CLARK Sam (25)
NOT n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (27)
WOR n/a
6
KERR Deborah (23)
ANK n/a
7
HANNAH Angela (34)
BAN n/a
8
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:18 > H2: 15:21 > F: 17:09


95: F1 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 15:27


96: F2 K1 Boys C 200 27.04.2019 15:30


97: H1 K1 Masters O54 200 27.04.2019 15:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOLMES Guy (61)
SOU n/a
3
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
4
DODSON Andy (57)
ADS n/a
5
MURPHY Gerry (60)
BCC n/a
6
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
7
BUTT Adrian (56)
SOU n/a
8
MIETUS Peter (65)
NOT n/a
9
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:33 > H2: 15:36 > F: 16:48


98: H2 K1 Masters O54 200 27.04.2019 15:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DZYMA Andrei (57)
RIC n/a
3
GREEN Robert (65)
NOR n/a
4
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
RLS n/a
5
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
6
GADD Paul (59)
ADS n/a
7
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
8
HOLMES Graham (63)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:33 > H2: 15:36 > F: 16:48


99: F C1 Canoe Men Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KIRK Harvey (20)
NOT n/a
4
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (35)
FOX n/a
6
BATTISON Alex (21)
BAN n/a
8
SIMKO Aleksandrs (34)
BSF n/a
F: 15:39


100: F C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 15:42


101: F1 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:48


102: F2 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:51


103: F3 K1 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 15:54


104: H1 K1 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 16:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
3
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
SWA n/a
4
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
5
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (16)
SLP n/a
6
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
7
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
WYC n/a
8
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
9
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:03 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:24


105: H2 K1 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 16:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
3
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
4
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
5
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
6
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
7
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
SWA n/a
8
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:03 > H2: 16:06 > F: 17:24


106: H1 K2 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 16:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
2
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
3
DAVIS Abey (17)
FISHER Abbie (16)
NOR n/a
4
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
5
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
NELSON Rachel (17)
RDG n/a
6
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
LKR n/a
7
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
8
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
SLP n/a
9
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:09 > H2: 16:12 > F: 17:27


107: H2 K2 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 16:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Isla (16)
DAVIS Megan (15)
ROY n/a
3
KING Edith (15)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
4
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
SWA n/a
5
COPELAND Ashla (18)
SLP n/a
6
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
7
PEPPER Milly (15)
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
8
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
9
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:09 > H2: 16:12 > F: 17:27


108: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R2 200 27.04.2019 16:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
OLIVER Robert (32)
SOL n/a
4
YOUNG Jonathon (36)
PAR n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
6
BEIGHTON Nick (39)
PAR n/a
7
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
F: 16:18


109: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 27.04.2019 16:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GORDON Hope (26)
FOR n/a
2
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
3
SUGAR Laura (29)
PAR n/a
5
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
6
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
7
MARSDEN Ian (48)
PAR n/a
9
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (50)
LON n/a
F: 16:24


110: F K2 Men A/B 1000 27.04.2019 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BOWLEY Matthew (26)
PENDLE Tim (31)
BPR n/a
5
STROUD William (21)
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
6
GREGORY Magnus (22)
SMITH Charlie (21)
OUC n/a
F: 16:30


111: H1 K1 Boys C 1000 27.04.2019 16:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SLP n/a
4
HUBBARD Edward (16)
ROY n/a
5
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
6
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
7
VILLARUEL Leo (16)
EAL n/a
8
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:33 > H2: 16:36 > F: 17:39


112: H2 K1 Boys C 1000 27.04.2019 16:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
4
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
5
SMITH Ben (17)
SLP n/a
6
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
7
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
8
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 16:33 > H2: 16:36 > F: 17:39


113: F K1 Masters O34 200 27.04.2019 16:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MOULE Steve (41)
CLM n/a
3
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
4
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
5
EGAN Peter (41)
SLP n/a
6
BABAN Eugen (43)
BCC n/a
7
ANDERSON Mike (45)
NOR n/a
8
CAFFREY Colin (42)
SLP n/a
F: 16:42


114: F K1 Masters O44 200 27.04.2019 16:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HOOK Martin (49)
EAL n/a
2
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
3
SWEETLOVE Ray (46)
CNI n/a
4
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
5
SMITH Henk (47)
POO n/a
6
RILEY Gordon (49)
ANK n/a
7
BROOKES Paul (53)
GAI n/a
8
FREELAND Jeremy (50)
RDG n/a
9
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
F: 16:45


115: F K1 Masters O54 200 27.04.2019 16:48


116: F K1 Masters O64 200 27.04.2019 16:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
OLIVER Laurence (77)
LIN n/a
3
EPPS Terry (66)
NOR n/a
4
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
5
OLIVER Richard (73)
LIN n/a
6
HAWTHORN Michael (68)
WOR n/a
7
AVERY Robin (72)
BAN n/a
8
TATAM Chris (70)
SWA n/a
F: 16:51


117: H1 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 16:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BOWERS Rowan (17)
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
2
DEWSON Alfie (17)
REA Alex (16)
LEE n/a
3
BETTS Sam (17)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
4
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
5
MCCRACKEN William (19)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
BAN n/a
6
RICHARDS Joe (19)
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
7
BRAY Ruairí (16)
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
8
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
FOY n/a
9
LEIPER Aidan (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
LKR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:57 > F1: 18:00 > F2: 18:03


118: H2 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 16:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MCCARTNEY Matthew (19)
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
2
BUTKEVICIUS Klaidas (19)
MULLIGAN Oisin (19)
SLP n/a
3
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
HINVES Xavier (17)
LEE n/a
4
HINVES Matthew (19)
HOLLAND Tom (18)
SOU n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
6
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
MURAD Josh (19)
RLS n/a
7
FREELAND Harry (15)
STANLEY Dominic (16)
RDG n/a
8
MARCH Daniel (18)
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
CLM n/a
9
LEAR Harry (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 16:54 > H2: 16:57 > F1: 18:00 > F2: 18:03


119: F1 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 17:03


120: F2 K1 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 17:06


121: F K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 200 27.04.2019 17:09


122: F K2 WMasters O34/44 200 27.04.2019 17:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DODSON Wendy (68)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
3
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
NORTH Nanette (36)
NOR n/a
4
DRANE Coral (57)
PENDLE Ali (59)
NOR n/a
5
DAVIS Joanne (53)
HINKOVA Andrea (48)
NOR n/a
6
BANSON Caroline (55)
HICKS Julie (58)
NOR n/a
7
GRADY Fiona (47)
ROBERTSON Becky (39)
NOR n/a
8
MOORE Jenni (37)
MORLEY Tania (55)
NOR n/a
F: 17:15


123: F C2 Canoe Girls Open + A-D Mixed 200 27.04.2019 17:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
3
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
4
BREWER Victoria (22)
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
LIN n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
LEE n/a
6
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (35)
SIMKO Aleksandrs (34)
FOX n/a
7
BLACKER Chris (39)
COOK Oliver (21)
SOU n/a
8
EVANS Isabel (23)
WHITE Amy (24)
LIN n/a
F: 17:18


124: F K1 Girls C 200 27.04.2019 17:24


125: F K2 Girls D 200 27.04.2019 17:27


126: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 27.04.2019 17:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
4
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
7
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
8
EDWARDS Darren (30)
PAR n/a
F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:33


127: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 27.04.2019 17:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
COOK Matthew (14)
SOL n/a
3
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
4
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
5
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
6
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
8
OWEN Llinos (38)
RLS n/a
F1: 17:30 > F2: 17:33


128: F K1 Boys C 1000 27.04.2019 17:39


129: F K2 Masters O34/44 1000 27.04.2019 17:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
4
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
5
ANDERSON Grant (37)
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
6
BROOKES Paul (53)
ROGERS Richard (47)
GAI n/a
7
BOONHAM Chris (55)
HILL Tant (48)
RDG n/a
F: 17:42


130: F K2 Masters O54/64 1000 27.04.2019 17:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
5
GREEN Robert (65)
PENDLE Dyson (63)
NOR n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (56)
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
7
EPPS Terry (66)
LEE-SMITH Clifford (71)
NOR n/a
F: 17:45


131: F1 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 17:51


132: F2 K1 Boys D 200 27.04.2019 17:54


133: F K2 Men A/B 200 27.04.2019 17:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
STROUD William (21)
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
5
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
6
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
THOMSON Trevor (22)
NOT n/a
F: 17:57


134: F1 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 18:00


135: F2 K2 Boys A/B 200 27.04.2019 18:03


136: F K2 Girls A/B 200 27.04.2019 18:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HILLS Melody (18)
IP Yun (18)
RIC n/a
2
SMITH Kathryn (16)
THOMPSON Zoe (17)
BIN n/a
3
ROGHI Alis (17)
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
4
CARTER Molly (19)
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (19)
DALE Enya (19)
ROY n/a
6
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
7
ANDERSON Grace (17)
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
8
URQUHART Jessica (17)
WALKER Katy (18)
BAN n/a
9
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
F: 18:06


137: H1 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 08:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOOTH Toby (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
3
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
HINVES Xavier (17)
LEE n/a
4
MCCARTNEY Matthew (19)
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
5
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
6
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
MURAD Josh (19)
RLS n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
8
HINVES Matthew (19)
MONGAN Patrick (19)
SOU n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > F1: 09:54 > F2: 09:57


138: H2 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 08:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEWIS Perry (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
4
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
FOY n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (19)
EAL n/a
6
LEAR Harry (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
7
SMITH Kieran (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
8
BETTS Sam (17)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > F1: 09:54 > F2: 09:57


139: H3 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 08:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BICKNELL Alex (19)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
SMITH Lewis (17)
FOR n/a
5
MARCH Daniel (18)
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
CLM n/a
6
ATKINS Daniel (19)
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
7
RICHARDS Joe (19)
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
8
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > F1: 09:54 > F2: 09:57


140: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R1 200 28.04.2019 08:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CLARK Stewart (55)
CLM n/a
5
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
6
BEIGHTON Nick (39)
PAR n/a
7
EYERS Jack (31)
PAR n/a
8
TWEEDIE Martin (47)
PAR n/a
9
WOOD Stuart (26)
BTH n/a
F: 08:42


141: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a - R1 200 28.04.2019 08:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
5
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
6
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (50)
LON n/a
F: 08:45


142: H1 K2 Boys D 200 28.04.2019 08:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BICKNELL Sam (16)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WEY n/a
2
CAISLEAN Gael (17)
REILLY Fergal (18)
SLP n/a
3
BETTS Toby (14)
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
4
HERRIOT Archie (15)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
5
KILEEN Conor (17)
LAVELLE Dan (17)
SLP n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
7
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
LIN n/a
8
JAULT Oliver (17)
PERRY Joshua (15)
BAN n/a
9
JACQ Louis (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:15


143: H2 K2 Boys D 200 28.04.2019 08:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (17)
O'BRIEN Alex (19)
CEL n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (14)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
5
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (14)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
6
MCMANUS Sean (16)
YOUNG Spencer (17)
SLP n/a
7
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
TURNER Luke (16)
GLW n/a
8
HILYER Herbert (15)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
9
ALLAN Patrick (14)
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:15


144: H1 K2 Girls Open 500 28.04.2019 08:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Molly (19)
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
5
ANDERSON Grace (17)
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
6
CLARK Zoe (19)
DALE Enya (19)
ROY n/a
7
URQUHART Jessica (17)
WALKER Katy (18)
BAN n/a
8
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 08:57 > H2: 09:00 > F: 10:24


145: H2 K2 Girls Open 500 28.04.2019 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Flossie (18)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
DEV n/a
4
GREEN Amy (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
WOR n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
6
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
7
ROGHI Alis (17)
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 08:57 > H2: 09:00 > F: 10:24


146: H1 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FARRANT Talitha (22)
WEY n/a
3
LEE-SMITH Lucy (23)
NOR n/a
4
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
5
WALKER Jessica (30)
ROY n/a
6
KERR Deborah (23)
ANK n/a
7
EGAN Jenny (33)
SLP n/a
8
KNEEN Rachel (20)
FOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:27 > F2: 10:30


147: H2 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HANNAH Angela (34)
BAN n/a
4
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
RIC n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (27)
WOR n/a
6
SIMON Rebeka (24)
ELM n/a
7
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
8
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:27 > F2: 10:30


148: H3 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
RLS n/a
4
BROWN Hannah (30)
WYC n/a
5
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
6
REES-CLARK Sam (25)
NOT n/a
7
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
CLM n/a
8
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:27 > F2: 10:30


149: H1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
2
CALDER Jordan (22)
CNI n/a
3
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
4
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
6
ROBINSON Matthew (27)
CDF n/a
7
SMITH Ryan (20)
RNP n/a
8
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
9
FOLEY Ronan (20)
SLP n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


150: H2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
NOT n/a
3
MCNALLY Odhran (24)
SLP n/a
4
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
WEY n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
CLM n/a
6
THOMSON Trevor (22)
EAL n/a
7
BEEVERS Joe (27)
WEY n/a
8
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
9
ECCLES Jordi (24)
ANK n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


151: H3 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
4
GALLACHER Ben (20)
FOR n/a
5
BOWLEY Matthew (26)
BPR n/a
6
QUITTENTON Peter (22)
LIN n/a
7
LARK Scoob (24)
ROY n/a
8
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
9
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


152: H4 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 09:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WATKINS Barry (31)
SLP n/a
3
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
4
GLOVER Sam (23)
RDG n/a
5
JAMES Ieuan (21)
FOR n/a
6
SMITH Charlie (21)
LBZ n/a
7
BOWLEY James (23)
BPR n/a
8
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
ROY n/a
9
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:15 > H2: 09:18 > H3: 09:21 > H4: 09:24 > F1: 10:36 > F2: 10:39


153: F K2 Men C/D + Women C/D 500 28.04.2019 09:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
AVERY Lauren (22)
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
5
CECHOWA Lada (23)
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
6
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
7
LODGE Matthew (25)
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
F: 09:27


154: H1 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
3
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
4
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
5
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
SLP n/a
6
DAVIS Abey (17)
NOR n/a
7
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
LEE n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
9
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


155: H2 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ENOCH Matilda (15)
NOT n/a
3
WYNNE Lauren (15)
FOR n/a
4
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
SWA n/a
5
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
ADS n/a
6
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
7
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
BIN n/a
8
MURRAY Eabha (18)
SLP n/a
9
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


156: H3 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
3
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
4
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
5
PATRICK Iona (14)
ESK n/a
6
NELSON Rachel (17)
RDG n/a
7
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
8
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
9
CURELEY Emma (16)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


157: H4 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
3
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
4
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
5
COPELAND Ashla (18)
SLP n/a
6
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
WEY n/a
7
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
RDG n/a
8
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


158: H5 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
3
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
CLM n/a
4
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
5
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
6
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
7
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
8
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 09:30 > H2: 09:33 > H3: 09:36 > H4: 09:39 > H5: 09:42 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


159: H1 K1 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
3
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
4
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
5
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
7
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (16)
SLP n/a
8
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
SWA n/a
9
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F: 12:12


160: H2 K1 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
3
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
4
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
SWA n/a
5
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
6
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
7
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
8
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > F: 12:12


161: F1 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 09:54


162: F2 K2 Boys Open 1000 28.04.2019 09:57


163: F K2 Masters O34 200 28.04.2019 10:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BABAN Eugen (43)
MOULE Steve (41)
BCC n/a
5
ANDERSON Grant (37)
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
6
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
F: 10:03


164: F K2 Masters O44 200 28.04.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BROOKES Paul (53)
RILEY Gordon (49)
GAI n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
MURRAY Kenlea (47)
WEY n/a
6
HOOK Martin (49)
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
7
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
GADD Paul (59)
ADS n/a
F: 10:06


165: F K2 Masters O54 200 28.04.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
HOLMES Graham (63)
HOLMES Guy (61)
WEY n/a
5
DODSON Andy (57)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (56)
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
F: 10:09


166: F K2 Boys C 200 28.04.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AYRAN Koen (14)
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (16)
FOX n/a
3
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
RIC n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (16)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
NOR n/a
5
CARTER Jack (16)
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
ROY n/a
6
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
7
CLINTON Charlie (18)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
ANK n/a
8
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
F: 10:12


167: F K2 Boys D 200 28.04.2019 10:15


168: F K4 WMasters O34/44 500 28.04.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
DODSON Wendy (68)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
PEMBLE Caroline (45)
ADS n/a
5
BUTLER Michelle (50)
HOWELL Catherine (46)
JONES Caroline (54)
MCMANUS Kate (53)
NOT n/a
6
DAVIS Joanne (53)
HINKOVA Andrea (48)
MOORE Jenni (37)
NORTH Nanette (36)
NOR n/a
7
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
BANSON Caroline (55)
GRADY Fiona (47)
HICKS Julie (58)
NOR n/a
F: 10:21


169: F K2 Girls Open 500 28.04.2019 10:24


170: F1 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:27


171: F2 K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:30


172: F1 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:36


173: F2 K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:39


174: F C1 Canoe Men Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
5
CAINES George (30)
NOT n/a
7
KIRK Harvey (20)
NOT n/a
F: 10:42


175: H1 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
JOY Victoria (23)
LIN n/a
4
GILL Bethany (24)
CLM n/a
5
PALMER Anna (23)
RDG n/a
6
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
7
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
1st - 3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:48 > F: 12:15


176: H2 C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BREWER Victoria (22)
LIN n/a
4
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
5
FITZHENRY Afton (25)
ORS n/a
6
HEWITT Emily (24)
SOU n/a
7
WHITE Amy (24)
FOR n/a
1st - 3rd plus 3 BT to Final H1: 10:45 > H2: 10:48 > F: 12:15


177: F C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 28.04.2019 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BLACKER Chris (39)
SOU n/a
2
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
3
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
LEE n/a
5
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
6
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
7
COOK Oliver (21)
NOT n/a
8
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
9
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
F: 10:54


178: F K1 Men C/D 500 28.04.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILBERT Harry (24)
ROY n/a
3
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
4
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
5
STENNING Richard (23)
WEY n/a
6
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
7
HEAD Tom (40)
CLM n/a
8
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
F: 10:57


179: F K1 Women C 500 28.04.2019 11:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SMITH Aisling (27)
SLP n/a
4
ASPELL Megan (22)
RNP n/a
5
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (21)
RIC n/a
6
BURGESS Ellie (21)
BTH n/a
7
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (28)
FOR n/a
8
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
F: 11:00


180: F K1 Women D 500 28.04.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AVERY Lauren (22)
CLM n/a
4
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
5
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
6
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
7
CECHOWA Lada (23)
GLW n/a
F: 11:03


181: H1 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
2
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
SLP n/a
3
BICKNELL Alex (19)
WEY n/a
4
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
5
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
6
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
7
BETTS Sam (17)
RDG n/a
8
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
9
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


182: H2 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
2
BANTON Joseph (18)
LIN n/a
3
BRAY Ruairí (16)
SLP n/a
4
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
6
STEWART Rory (18)
ADS n/a
7
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
8
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
9
MULLIGAN Oisin (19)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


183: H3 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
2
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
3
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
4
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
6
MONGAN Patrick (19)
LIN n/a
7
MCCARTNEY Matthew (19)
CEL n/a
8
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
9
HENSON Odhran (19)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


184: H4 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
2
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
3
DEWSON Alfie (17)
LEE n/a
4
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
6
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
7
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
8
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
9
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


185: H5 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
2
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
RIC n/a
3
BUTKEVICIUS Klaidas (19)
SLP n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
5
KERESZTURI Andras (19)
EAL n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
7
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
LEA n/a
8
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
9
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


186: H6 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
2
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
3
KLETA Devin (18)
RIC n/a
4
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
SWA n/a
5
NIGHTINGALE Edward (18)
WYC n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
8
HUBBARD Tom (18)
ROY n/a
9
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


187: H7 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 11:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
3
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
5
GREAVES Alex (19)
RLS n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (18)
SOU n/a
7
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
CLM n/a
8
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
9
MARCH Daniel (18)
CLM n/a
1st plus 2 BT to Final 1: remaining 2nd plus BT's to Final 2: remaining 3rd plus next BTs to Final 3 H1: 11:06 > H2: 11:09 > H3: 11:12 > H4: 11:15 > H5: 11:18 > H6: 11:21 > H7: 11:24 > F1: 13:27 > F2: 13:30 > F3: 13:33


188: H1 K1 Masters O44 500 28.04.2019 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
NEALE Clive (51)
TON n/a
4
MURRAY Kenlea (47)
RIC n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
6
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
7
SWEETLOVE Ray (46)
CNI n/a
8
HOOK Martin (49)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 13:00


189: H2 K1 Masters O44 500 28.04.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
4
RILEY Gordon (49)
ANK n/a
5
SIRRELL Brett (49)
RLS n/a
6
MARTYN David (53)
WEY n/a
7
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (52)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:27 > H2: 11:30 > F: 13:00


190: H1 K1 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 11:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
4
GADD Paul (59)
ADS n/a
5
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
6
HOLMES Graham (63)
WEY n/a
7
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > F: 13:03


191: H2 K1 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MURPHY Gerry (60)
BCC n/a
4
HOLMES Guy (61)
SOU n/a
5
MIETUS Peter (65)
NOT n/a
6
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
7
BUTT Adrian (56)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > F: 13:03


192: F K1 WMasters O34 + O44 500 28.04.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DODSON Wendy (68)
ADS n/a
3
BANSON Caroline (55)
NOR n/a
4
CECHOVA Aleksandra (58)
NUK n/a
5
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
6
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
ADS n/a
7
HOWELL Catherine (46)
NOT n/a
8
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
9
GRADY Fiona (47)
NOR n/a
F: 11:39


193: H1 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLINTON Charlie (18)
ANK n/a
3
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
4
BUTKEVICIUS Lukas (17)
SLP n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
6
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
NOT n/a
7
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
8
SMITH Ben (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > H3: 11:48 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


194: H2 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
CLM n/a
4
REA Alex (16)
BIN n/a
5
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SLP n/a
6
HUBBARD Edward (16)
ROY n/a
7
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
8
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > H3: 11:48 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


195: H3 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
4
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (16)
FOX n/a
5
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
6
VILLARUEL Leo (16)
EAL n/a
7
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
8
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > H3: 11:48 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


196: H1 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
3
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
4
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
NOR n/a
5
YOUNG Spencer (17)
SLP n/a
6
MCMANUS Sean (16)
SLP n/a
7
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
8
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
9
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


197: H2 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
3
BETTS Toby (14)
RDG n/a
4
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
5
JACQ Louis (15)
CAM n/a
6
CAISLEAN Gael (17)
SLP n/a
7
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
8
RAILTON Joe (16)
TRU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


198: H3 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 11:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
3
MCCARTNEY Daniel (17)
CEL n/a
4
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
BIN n/a
5
CARN George (19)
WOR n/a
6
REILLY Fergal (18)
SLP n/a
7
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
8
ALLAN Patrick (14)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


199: H4 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
3
KILEEN Conor (17)
SLP n/a
4
BICKNELL Sam (16)
WEY n/a
5
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
6
LAVELLE Dan (17)
SLP n/a
7
O'BRIEN Alex (19)
CEL n/a
8
HOLT Flynn (14)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:51 > H2: 11:54 > H3: 11:57 > H4: 12:00 > F1: 13:21 > F2: 13:24


200: F1 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 12:06


201: F2 K1 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 12:09


202: F K1 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 12:12


203: F C1 Canoe Women Open (Inc U23) 500 28.04.2019 12:15


204: F K4 Men A/B 500 28.04.2019 12:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ECCLES Jordi (24)
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Spencer (21)
KILLEY Kieron (20)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
6
DEMBELE Noah (22)
GLOVER Sam (23)
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
QUITTENTON Peter (22)
LEA n/a
7
BOWLEY Matthew (26)
FLETCHER Lewis (27)
JAMES Ieuan (21)
ROBINSON Matthew (27)
BPR n/a
F: 12:21


205: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 28.04.2019 12:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (14)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Joshua (20)
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (17)
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
F: 12:24


206: F K2 Lightning A 500 28.04.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEVELY Sam (13)
STEVELY Will (13)
ESK n/a
3
SROKA Szymon (12)
TOOVEY Hannah (12)
LKR n/a
4
BALL Daisie (11)
GWYN Florence (13)
DEV n/a
5
SMITH Rory (13)
SUTTON Josh (13)
NOR n/a
6
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
WYC n/a
7
FERNANDEZ Sophia (13)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
LIN n/a
8
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
F: 12:27


207: F K2 Lightning B 500 28.04.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
GWYN Harriet (10)
ADS n/a
5
MCAULAY Eva (12)
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
NOR n/a
6
WEEKS Toby (13)
RLS n/a
F: 12:30


208: F K2 Girls A/B 1000 28.04.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
F: 12:36


209: F K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 1000 28.04.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
CLM n/a
2
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
3
FARRANT Talitha (22)
WEY n/a
4
SIMON Rebeka (24)
ELM n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
RIC n/a
6
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
7
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
8
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
9
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
RLS n/a
F: 12:39


210: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 28.04.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WOOD Stuart (26)
BTH n/a
4
TWEEDIE Martin (47)
PAR n/a
5
EYERS Jack (31)
PAR n/a
6
BEIGHTON Nick (39)
PAR n/a
7
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
9
CLARK Stewart (55)
CLM n/a
F: 12:45


211: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 28.04.2019 12:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CHIPPINGTON Jeanette (50)
LON n/a
5
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
6
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
F: 12:48


212: F K2 Men C/D 200 28.04.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
6
LODGE Matthew (25)
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
F: 12:51


213: F K1 Masters O34 500 28.04.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
4
CAFFREY Colin (42)
SLP n/a
5
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
6
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
7
BABAN Eugen (43)
BCC n/a
8
EGAN Peter (41)
SLP n/a
F: 12:57


214: F K1 Masters O44 500 28.04.2019 13:00


215: F K1 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 13:03


216: F K1 Masters O64 500 28.04.2019 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
OLIVER Laurence (77)
LIN n/a
4
LEE-SMITH Clifford (71)
NOR n/a
5
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
6
OLIVER Richard (73)
LIN n/a
7
AVERY Robin (72)
BAN n/a
8
TATAM Chris (70)
SWA n/a
F: 13:06


217: F K4 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 13:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DAVIS Abey (17)
DAVIS Megan (15)
KING Edith (15)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
NOR n/a
3
BARRETT Emily (17)
KEIL Elinor (16)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
4
FISHER Abbie (16)
LAKING Isla (16)
PEPPER Milly (15)
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
5
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
COPELAND Ashla (18)
CURELEY Emma (16)
MURRAY Eabha (18)
SLP n/a
6
GWYN Molly (15)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
PERRY Beth (14)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
WYC n/a
7
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
8
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
F: 13:09


218: F K4 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
NELSON Rachel (17)
DEV n/a
6
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
JONES Natasha (19)
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
F: 13:12


219: F1 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 13:15


220: F2 K1 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 13:18


221: F1 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 13:21


222: F2 K1 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 13:24


223: F1 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:27


224: F2 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:30


225: F3 K1 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:33


226: F K2 Men A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STROUD William (21)
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
4
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
5
KILLEY Kieron (20)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
6
DEMBELE Noah (22)
THOMSON Trevor (22)
LEA n/a
7
FOLEY Ronan (20)
O'CONNOR Ryan (21)
SLP n/a
F: 13:36


227: F K2 Women A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
RUSSELL Emma (20)
RIC n/a
5
DALE Ava (22)
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
FOX n/a
6
KNEEN Rachel (20)
LEE-SMITH Lucy (23)
FOR n/a
F: 13:39


228: F C2 Canoe Girls Open + A-D Mixed 500 28.04.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
3
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
4
BREWER Victoria (22)
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
LIN n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
LEE n/a
6
BLACKER Chris (39)
COOK Oliver (21)
SOU n/a
7
EVANS Isabel (23)
WHITE Amy (24)
LIN n/a
F: 13:42


229: H1 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
THOMPSON Zoe (17)
CNI n/a
2
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
3
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
4
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
6
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
7
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
9
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 13:48 > H2: 13:51 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


230: H2 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
2
ANDERSON Grace (17)
NOR n/a
3
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
4
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ADS n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
7
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
8
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
9
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 13:48 > H2: 13:51 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


231: F K2 WMasters O34/44 500 28.04.2019 13:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BUTLER Michelle (50)
JONES Caroline (54)
NOT n/a
4
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
5
DAVIS Joanne (53)
MOORE Jenni (37)
NOR n/a
6
BANSON Caroline (55)
HICKS Julie (58)
NOR n/a
7
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
GRADY Fiona (47)
NOR n/a
F: 13:54


232: F K4 Lightning A/B 500 28.04.2019 13:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Daisie (11)
FERNANDEZ Sophia (13)
GWYN Florence (13)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
DEV n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
BRIERTON Louis (12)
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
GWYN Harriet (10)
MCAULAY Eva (12)
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
ADS n/a
6
SROKA Szymon (12)
STEVELY Sam (13)
STEVELY Will (13)
TOOVEY Hannah (12)
LKR n/a
7
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
SMITH Rory (13)
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
F: 13:57


233: F K2 Masters O34 + O44 500 28.04.2019 14:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOOK Martin (49)
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
3
SMITH Gary (53)
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
4
BROOKES Paul (53)
RILEY Gordon (49)
GAI n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
MURRAY Kenlea (47)
WEY n/a
6
ANDERSON Grant (37)
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
7
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
8
BOONHAM Chris (55)
HILL Tant (48)
RDG n/a
F: 14:00


234: F K2 Masters O54 500 28.04.2019 14:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GADD Paul (59)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
5
HOLMES Graham (63)
HOLMES Guy (61)
WEY n/a
6
BUTT Adrian (56)
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
F: 14:03


235: H1 K2 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
COPELAND Ashla (18)
SLP n/a
2
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
3
KEIL Elinor (16)
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
4
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
5
BARKER Isla (16)
DAVIS Megan (15)
ROY n/a
6
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
8
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
LKR n/a
9
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:09 > H2: 14:12 > F: 15:42


236: H2 K2 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
3
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
SWA n/a
4
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
5
KING Edith (15)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
6
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
SLP n/a
7
BARRETT Emily (17)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
8
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
9
DAVIS Abey (17)
FISHER Abbie (16)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:09 > H2: 14:12 > F: 15:42


237: H1 K2 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BICKNELL Sam (16)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WEY n/a
2
MCMANUS Sean (16)
YOUNG Spencer (17)
SLP n/a
3
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
TURNER Luke (16)
GLW n/a
4
CARN George (19)
MOXON Noah (16)
WOR n/a
5
BETTS Toby (14)
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
6
JAULT Oliver (17)
PERRY Joshua (15)
BAN n/a
7
KILEEN Conor (17)
LAVELLE Dan (17)
SLP n/a
8
HILYER Herbert (15)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
9
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:45


238: H2 K2 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
2
MCCARTNEY Daniel (17)
O'BRIEN Alex (19)
CEL n/a
3
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
4
JACQ Louis (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
CAM n/a
5
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (14)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (14)
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
7
HOLT Flynn (14)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
8
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
LIN n/a
9
CAISLEAN Gael (17)
REILLY Fergal (18)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:45


239: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 28.04.2019 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
2
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
3
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
4
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
7
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
8
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
F: 14:21


240: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 14:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEIPER Aidan (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
LKR n/a
3
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
FOY n/a
4
LEWIS Perry (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
5
SMITH Kieran (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
6
MCCARTNEY Matthew (19)
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
7
DEWSON Alfie (17)
REA Alex (16)
LEE n/a
8
HENSON Odhran (19)
MULLIGAN Oisin (19)
SLP n/a
9
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 14:27 > H2: 14:30 > F1: 15:51 > F2: 15:54


241: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARCH Daniel (18)
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
CLM n/a
3
BICKNELL Alex (19)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
4
BOWERS Rowan (17)
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
5
LEAR Harry (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
6
BRAY Ruairí (16)
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
7
HINVES Xavier (17)
HOLLAND Tom (18)
SOU n/a
8
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
MURAD Josh (19)
RLS n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final 1. Rest to Final 2 H1: 14:27 > H2: 14:30 > F1: 15:51 > F2: 15:54


242: F K1 Men Open (Inc U23) 5000 28.04.2019 14:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W1
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
W8
SMITH Charlie (21)
LBZ n/a
W7
PETERSEN Joe (21)
RLS n/a
W6
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
W5
LARK Scoob (24)
ROY n/a
W4
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
W3
HUNTINGFORD Francis (22)
NOT n/a
W2
GLAISHER Dougal (21)
NOT n/a
W11
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
W10
BOWLEY Matthew (26)
BPR n/a
W9
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
NOR n/a
F: 14:39


243: F K1 Women Open (Inc U23) 5000 28.04.2019 14:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y15
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
RIC n/a
Y16
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
Y17
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
F: 14:42


244: F C1 Canoe Women Open 5000 28.04.2019 14:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y32
PALMER Anna (23)
RDG n/a
Y33
GILL Bethany (24)
CLM n/a
F: 14:45


245: F K1 Masters O34/44 5000 28.04.2019 15:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W45
MURRAY Kenlea (47)
RIC n/a
W46
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
W47
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
W48
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
W49
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
F: 15:03


246: F K1 Masters O54/64 5000 28.04.2019 15:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y60
TATAM Chris (70)
SWA n/a
Y61
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
Y62
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
Y63
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
Y64
GADD Paul (59)
ADS n/a
Y65
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
Y67
AVERY Robin (72)
BAN n/a
F: 15:06


247: F K1 Men C/D 5000 28.04.2019 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W70
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
W71
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
F: 15:09


248: F K1 Women C/D 5000 28.04.2019 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y90
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
F: 15:12


249: F K1 WMasters O34/44 5000 28.04.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W80
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
F: 15:15


250: F1 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:33


251: F2 K1 Girls A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:36


252: F K2 Girls C 500 28.04.2019 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
DEV n/a
5
JEPSON Klara (16)
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
FOX n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
LKR n/a
F: 15:39


253: F K2 Girls D 500 28.04.2019 15:42


254: F K2 Boys D 500 28.04.2019 15:45


255: F K2 Boys C 500 28.04.2019 15:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CLINTON Charlie (18)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
ANK n/a
4
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
RIC n/a
5
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
6
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SMITH Ben (17)
SLP n/a
7
SKLENAR Dan (16)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
NOR n/a
8
AYRAN Koen (14)
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (16)
FOX n/a
F: 15:48


256: F1 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:51


257: F2 K2 Boys A/B 500 28.04.2019 15:54


Baracuda v1.0, 1 736.2 ms