Results - Open & National Band Together Regatta

1: H1 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
3
NEW James (25)
RDG n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
5
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
6
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
7
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
NOR n/a
8
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > F1: 11:24 > F2: 11:27


2: H2 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
3
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
4
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
5
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
6
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
7
PARKES Matthew (24)
NOR n/a
8
GREAVES Alex (19)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > F1: 11:24 > F2: 11:27


3: H3 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CADELL Finn (21)
LKR n/a
3
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
4
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
5
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
6
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
7
MONGAN Patrick (19)
LIN n/a
8
GREGORY Magnus (22)
OUC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > F1: 11:24 > F2: 11:27


4: H1 K1 Band 3 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
3
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
4
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
5
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
RLS n/a
6
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
7
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
8
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33


5: H2 K1 Band 3 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
3
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
4
MISSEN Stan (61)
BOA n/a
5
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
6
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
7
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
8
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33


6: H3 K1 Band 3 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
3
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
5
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
6
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
7
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
8
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33


7: H1 K1 Band 2-4 - Female 1000 01.06.2019 10:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
2
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
3
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
4
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
5
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
6
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
7
TERRY Stacey (26)
NOR n/a
8
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
9
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > F: 11:36


8: H2 K1 Band 2-4 - Female 1000 01.06.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
3
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
4
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
7
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
8
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
9
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > F: 11:36


9: F K1 Band 5 - Female 1000 01.06.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
6
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
F: 10:09


10: H1 K1 SUP 'One Design' Men Open 200 01.06.2019 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KERSLAKE 27 - mike (1)
SUP n/a
3
COBB - SUPURBAN 23 - ryan (1)
SUP n/a
4
ANDERSON - 52 NORTHERN SUP 30 - kev (1)
SUP n/a
5
TOBUTT - NAISH UK 29 - alex (1)
SUP n/a
6
GREEN - SALTWALK 24 - ben (1)
SUP n/a
7
GODRIDGE 21 - daniel (1)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:24 > F: 12:21


11: H2 K1 SUP 'One Design' Men Open 200 01.06.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RIDSDILL SMITH 26 - michael (1)
SUP n/a
3
DAY - BARTLEY SUP 28 - simon (1)
SUP n/a
4
SMITH - 45 NORTHERN SUP 22 - bruce (1)
SUP n/a
5
RUTT - BAREFOOT SUP 25 - stephen (1)
SUP n/a
6
SOPER 20 - adrian (1)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:24 > F: 12:21


12: H1 K1 SUP 'One Design' Women Open 200 01.06.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ALLEN - 31 SUPURBAN 07 - ashley (1)
SUP n/a
3
PRIEST 06 - victoria (1)
SUP n/a
4
BLAKE - FANATIC/ION 10 - fran (1)
SUP n/a
5
LITTLE - 45 FANATIC 05 - anna (1)
SUP n/a
6
NADOLNA 08 - anna (1)
SUP n/a
7
THORBURN 13 - claire (1)
SUP n/a
8
WATKINS - ISLAND SUP 09 - frances (1)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:30 > H2: 10:36 > F: 12:27


13: H2 K1 SUP 'One Design' Women Open 200 01.06.2019 10:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MUSGROVE - BLUE CHIP 03 - lesley (1)
SUP n/a
3
RIDSDILL SMITH - 52 MISTRAL 12 - anni (1)
SUP n/a
4
GREENER - 50 NORTHERN SUP 02 - karen (1)
SUP n/a
5
KING - 43 STARBOARD UK 14 - emily (1)
SUP n/a
6
FULLER - SUP YOGA & FITNESS UK 04 - amy (1)
SUP n/a
7
MCDOWELL - NORTHERN SUP 11 - chris (1)
SUP n/a
8
PALMER - NORTHERN SUP 01 - trish (1)
SUP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:30 > H2: 10:36 > F: 12:27


14: H1 K1 Band 4 - Male 200 01.06.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DODSON Andy (57)
ADS n/a
4
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
5
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
6
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
7
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
8
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > H3: 10:48 > F1: 12:00 > F2: 12:03


15: H2 K1 Band 4 - Male 200 01.06.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
4
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
5
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
NOR n/a
6
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
7
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
8
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > H3: 10:48 > F1: 12:00 > F2: 12:03


16: H3 K1 Band 4 - Male 200 01.06.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
4
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
5
HUBBARD Edward (16)
ROY n/a
6
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
7
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
8
CRAMER Charlie (16)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > H3: 10:48 > F1: 12:00 > F2: 12:03


17: H1 K1 Band 5 - Male 200 01.06.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
LIN n/a
3
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (14)
ROY n/a
5
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
6
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
7
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
RLS n/a
8
HERRIOT Archie (15)
GLW n/a
9
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:51 > H2: 10:54 > H3: 10:57 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


18: H2 K1 Band 5 - Male 200 01.06.2019 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
3
HOGAN Finlay (19)
ROY n/a
4
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
5
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
6
BELL Jasper (17)
BAN n/a
7
HINVES Andre (14)
SOU n/a
8
PARTRIDGE Gary (55)
TRU n/a
9
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:51 > H2: 10:54 > H3: 10:57 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


19: H3 K1 Band 5 - Male 200 01.06.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LIN n/a
3
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
4
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
5
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
6
JONES Gavin (52)
WEY n/a
7
PANEV Deni (18)
FOX n/a
8
HALL Billy (16)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:51 > H2: 10:54 > H3: 10:57 > F1: 12:06 > F2: 12:09


20: H1 K1 Band 6 - Girls 200 01.06.2019 11:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
3
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
4
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
5
MURDOCH Lauren (15)
ROY n/a
6
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
7
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
8
FENWICK Georgia (17)
LON n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:00 > H2: 11:03 > H3: 11:06 > H4: 11:09 > F1: 12:12 > F2: 12:15


21: H2 K1 Band 6 - Girls 200 01.06.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
SOU n/a
3
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
4
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
5
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
6
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
7
BOWERS Zara (15)
ELM n/a
8
ALLEN Mae (18)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:00 > H2: 11:03 > H3: 11:06 > H4: 11:09 > F1: 12:12 > F2: 12:15


22: H3 K1 Band 6 - Girls 200 01.06.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KEIL Elinor (16)
RLS n/a
3
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
4
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
5
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
6
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
7
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
8
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:00 > H2: 11:03 > H3: 11:06 > H4: 11:09 > F1: 12:12 > F2: 12:15


23: H4 K1 Band 6 - Girls 200 01.06.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARRETT Emily (17)
RLS n/a
3
PATRICK Iona (14)
ESK n/a
4
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
5
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
6
HOGAN Aisling (16)
ROY n/a
7
ENOCH Matilda (15)
NOT n/a
8
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:00 > H2: 11:03 > H3: 11:06 > H4: 11:09 > F1: 12:12 > F2: 12:15


24: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 01.06.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DAVIES Lewys (15)
4AS n/a
3
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
4
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
5
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15


25: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 01.06.2019 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
3
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
4
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
7
EDWARDS Darren (30)
PAR n/a
F1: 11:12 > F2: 11:15


26: F C1 Canoe A-C - Mixed 1000 01.06.2019 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BATTISON Alex (21)
BAN n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
F: 11:21


27: F1 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 11:24


28: F2 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 11:27


29: F1 K1 Band 3 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 11:30


30: F2 K1 Band 3 - Male 1000 01.06.2019 11:33


31: F K1 Band 2-4 - Female 1000 01.06.2019 11:36


32: H1 K1 Band 5 - Female 200 01.06.2019 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
3
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
4
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
5
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
6
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
7
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
8
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > F: 13:09


33: H2 K1 Band 5 - Female 200 01.06.2019 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
4
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
5
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
NOR n/a
6
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
7
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
8
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:42 > H2: 11:45 > F: 13:09


34: F K1 Girls U12 200 01.06.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
5
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
6
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
7
TOOVEY Hannah (12)
GLW n/a
F: 11:51


35: F K1 Boys U12 200 01.06.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BRIERTON Louis (12)
LIN n/a
3
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
4
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
5
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
6
MARTIN Dylan (12)
DEV n/a
7
FRASER Corran (13)
LKR n/a
8
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
F: 11:54


36: F1 K1 Band 4 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:00


37: F2 K1 Band 4 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:03


38: F1 K1 Band 5 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:06


39: F2 K1 Band 5 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:09


40: F1 K1 Band 6 - Girls 200 01.06.2019 12:12


41: F2 K1 Band 6 - Girls 200 01.06.2019 12:15


42: F K1 SUP 'One Design' Men Open 200 01.06.2019 12:21


43: F K1 SUP 'One Design' Women Open 200 01.06.2019 12:27


44: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 01.06.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BENNETT Ruth (21)
FLA n/a
3
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
4
GILL Bethany (24)
CLM n/a
5
BATTISON Alex (21)
BAN n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
7
TWEEDIE Martin (47)
PAR n/a
8
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
9
KIRK Harvey (20)
NOT n/a
F1: 12:33 > F2: 12:36


45: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 01.06.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
3
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
4
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
5
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
6
AITCHISON Alix (19)
NOT n/a
7
COOK Oliver (21)
NOT n/a
8
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
9
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
F1: 12:33 > F2: 12:36


46: H1 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
3
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
4
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
5
NEW James (25)
RDG n/a
6
NIGHTINGALE Edward (18)
WYC n/a
7
SAUNDERS Harry (20)
RLS n/a
8
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
9
MONGAN Patrick (19)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:45 > F: 13:57


47: H2 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
3
PARKES Matthew (24)
NOR n/a
4
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
5
GREAVES Alex (19)
RLS n/a
6
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
7
DARNELL Ben (20)
RLS n/a
8
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:42 > H2: 12:45 > F: 13:57


48: H1 K1 Band 3 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DORAN James (21)
LIN n/a
3
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
4
RILEY Gordon (49)
ANK n/a
5
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
6
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
7
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
8
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
9
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:48 > H2: 12:51 > H3: 12:54 > F1: 14:00 > F2: 14:03


49: H2 K1 Band 3 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
3
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
5
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
6
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
7
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
8
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:48 > H2: 12:51 > H3: 12:54 > F1: 14:00 > F2: 14:03


50: H3 K1 Band 3 - Male 200 01.06.2019 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
3
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
4
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
5
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
6
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
7
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
8
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:48 > H2: 12:51 > H3: 12:54 > F1: 14:00 > F2: 14:03


51: H1 K1 Band 4 - Female 200 01.06.2019 13:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
3
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
4
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
5
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
6
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
7
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
8
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
9
MCQUAID Kate (22)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > F: 14:06


52: H2 K1 Band 4 - Female 200 01.06.2019 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (28)
FOR n/a
3
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
7
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
8
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > F: 14:06


53: F K1 Band 2-3 - Female 200 01.06.2019 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
4
SUDEIKYTE Dovile (28)
ROY n/a
5
HANNAH Angela (34)
BAN n/a
6
BURGESS Ellie (21)
BTH n/a
7
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
8
BROWNE Gemma (26)
ROY n/a
F: 13:06


54: F K1 Band 5 - Female 200 01.06.2019 13:09


55: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 01.06.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
4
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (17)
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
F: 13:12


56: H1 K1 Band 4 - Male 500 01.06.2019 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ROGERS Teifion (16)
CHE n/a
3
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
4
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
5
CRAMER Charlie (16)
SOU n/a
6
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
7
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
8
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:33 > F2: 14:36


57: H2 K1 Band 4 - Male 500 01.06.2019 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
4
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
5
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
6
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
7
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
8
DORAN Andrew (51)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:33 > F2: 14:36


58: H3 K1 Band 4 - Male 500 01.06.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
NOR n/a
4
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
5
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
6
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
7
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
8
HUBBARD Edward (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:33 > F2: 14:36


59: H1 K1 Band 5 - Male 500 01.06.2019 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
SOU n/a
3
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
4
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
5
BELL Jasper (17)
BAN n/a
6
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Gary (55)
TRU n/a
8
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > H3: 13:33 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


60: H2 K1 Band 5 - Male 500 01.06.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
4
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
5
HALL Billy (16)
NOR n/a
6
HOLT Flynn (14)
ROY n/a
7
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
8
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > H3: 13:33 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


61: H3 K1 Band 5 - Male 500 01.06.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
RLS n/a
4
HINVES Andre (14)
SOU n/a
5
HOGAN Finlay (19)
ROY n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LIN n/a
7
HERRIOT Archie (15)
GLW n/a
8
PANEV Deni (18)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > H3: 13:33 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


62: H1 K1 Band 6 - Girls 500 01.06.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
3
FENWICK Georgia (17)
LON n/a
4
BARRETT Emily (17)
RLS n/a
5
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
6
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
7
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
8
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:36 > H2: 13:39 > H3: 13:42 > H4: 13:45 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


63: H2 K1 Band 6 - Girls 500 01.06.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
3
ALLEN Mae (18)
DEV n/a
4
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
5
KEIL Elinor (16)
RLS n/a
6
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
7
BOWERS Zara (15)
ELM n/a
8
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:36 > H2: 13:39 > H3: 13:42 > H4: 13:45 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


64: H3 K1 Band 6 - Girls 500 01.06.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
3
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
4
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
5
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
6
MURDOCH Lauren (15)
ROY n/a
7
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:36 > H2: 13:39 > H3: 13:42 > H4: 13:45 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


65: H4 K1 Band 6 - Girls 500 01.06.2019 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
3
HOGAN Aisling (16)
ROY n/a
4
ENOCH Matilda (15)
NOT n/a
5
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
6
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
7
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
8
PATRICK Iona (14)
ESK n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:36 > H2: 13:39 > H3: 13:42 > H4: 13:45 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


66: F K1 Girls U12 500 01.06.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
4
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
5
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
6
TOOVEY Hannah (12)
GLW n/a
7
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
F: 13:48


67: F K1 Boys U12 500 01.06.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTIN Dylan (12)
DEV n/a
4
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
5
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
6
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
7
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
8
FRASER Corran (13)
LKR n/a
F: 13:51


68: F K1 Band 1-2 - Male 200 01.06.2019 13:57


69: F1 K1 Band 3 - Male 200 01.06.2019 14:00


70: F2 K1 Band 3 - Male 200 01.06.2019 14:03


71: F K1 Band 4 - Female 200 01.06.2019 14:06


72: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 01.06.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
3
BATTISON Alex (21)
BAN n/a
5
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
7
KIRK Harvey (20)
NOT n/a
9
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
F1: 14:12 > F2: 14:15


73: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 01.06.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
3
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
4
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
5
COOK Oliver (21)
NOT n/a
6
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
7
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
8
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
F1: 14:12 > F2: 14:15


74: H1 K1 Band 5 - Female 500 01.06.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
4
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
5
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
6
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
WEY n/a
7
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
8
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:18 > H2: 14:21 > F: 15:33


75: H2 K1 Band 5 - Female 500 01.06.2019 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
4
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
5
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
6
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
7
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:18 > H2: 14:21 > F: 15:33


76: F K1 Band 2-3 - Female 500 01.06.2019 14:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
5
HANNAH Angela (34)
BAN n/a
6
BURGESS Ellie (21)
BTH n/a
F: 14:24


77: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 01.06.2019 14:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
3
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
7
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
8
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
9
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
F: 14:27


78: F1 K1 Band 4 - Male 500 01.06.2019 14:33


79: F2 K1 Band 4 - Male 500 01.06.2019 14:36


80: F1 K1 Band 5 - Male 500 01.06.2019 14:39


81: F2 K1 Band 5 - Male 500 01.06.2019 14:42


82: F1 K1 Band 6 - Girls 500 01.06.2019 14:45


83: F2 K1 Band 6 - Girls 500 01.06.2019 14:48


84: H1 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 500 01.06.2019 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
3
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
4
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
5
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
6
CADELL Finn (21)
LKR n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
8
PARKES Matthew (24)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:57 > H3: 15:00 > F1: 15:54 > F2: 15:57


85: H2 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 500 01.06.2019 14:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
3
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
4
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
7
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
8
NIGHTINGALE Edward (18)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:57 > H3: 15:00 > F1: 15:54 > F2: 15:57


86: H3 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 500 01.06.2019 15:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
3
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
4
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
5
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
6
NEW James (25)
RDG n/a
7
GREGORY Magnus (22)
OUC n/a
8
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:57 > H3: 15:00 > F1: 15:54 > F2: 15:57


87: H1 K1 Band 3 - Male 500 01.06.2019 15:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
3
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
4
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
5
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
6
RILEY Gordon (49)
ANK n/a
7
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
8
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:00 > F2: 16:03


88: H2 K1 Band 3 - Male 500 01.06.2019 15:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
3
DORAN James (21)
LIN n/a
4
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
5
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
6
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
7
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
8
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:00 > F2: 16:03


89: H3 K1 Band 3 - Male 500 01.06.2019 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
5
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
6
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
7
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
8
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:00 > F2: 16:03


90: H1 K1 Band 4 - Female 500 01.06.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
4
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (28)
FOR n/a
5
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
6
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
7
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
8
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:15 > H2: 15:18 > H3: 15:21 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


91: H2 K1 Band 4 - Female 500 01.06.2019 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
4
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
5
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
6
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
7
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
8
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:15 > H2: 15:18 > H3: 15:21 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


92: H3 K1 Band 4 - Female 500 01.06.2019 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
5
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
6
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
7
MCQUAID Kate (22)
NOT n/a
8
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:15 > H2: 15:18 > H3: 15:21 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


93: F K1 Lightning A 500 01.06.2019 15:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
2
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
3
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
4
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
5
ROGERS Inigo (13)
CHE n/a
6
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
7
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
8
MARTIN Dylan (12)
DEV n/a
9
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
F: 15:24


94: F K1 Lightning B 500 01.06.2019 15:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
ADS n/a
3
GORDON Giulia (12)
GLW n/a
4
MCAULAY Eva (12)
NOR n/a
5
CRIBBETT Will (11)
RLS n/a
6
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
RLS n/a
7
WIDDOWS Estelle (13)
NOR n/a
8
GWYN Harriet (10)
WYC n/a
9
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
F: 15:30


95: F K1 Band 5 - Female 500 01.06.2019 15:33


96: F1 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 500 01.06.2019 15:54


97: F2 K1 Band 1-2 - Male 500 01.06.2019 15:57


98: F1 K1 Band 3 - Male 500 01.06.2019 16:00


99: F2 K1 Band 3 - Male 500 01.06.2019 16:03


100: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 01.06.2019 16:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DAVIES Lewys (15)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (20)
HAGE Jacob (17)
LKR n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
7
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
F: 16:09


101: F1 K1 Band 4 - Female 500 01.06.2019 16:12


102: F2 K1 Band 4 - Female 500 01.06.2019 16:15


103: F K1 Band 4 - Male 5000 01.06.2019 16:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y15
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
Y16
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
Y17
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
Y18
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
Y19
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
Y21
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
Y22
ROGERS Teifion (16)
CHE n/a
Y23
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
Y24
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
F: 16:27


104: F K1 Band 5 - Male 5000 01.06.2019 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W1
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
W2
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
W3
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
W4
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
F: 16:30


105: F K1 Band 6 - Girls 5000 01.06.2019 16:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W20
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
W21
ALLEN Mae (18)
DEV n/a
W22
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
W24
ENOCH Matilda (15)
NOT n/a
F: 16:33


106: F K1 Band 1-2 - Male 5000 01.06.2019 16:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W101
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
W111
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
NOR n/a
W110
PARKES Matthew (24)
NOR n/a
W109
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
W108
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
W107
CADELL Finn (21)
LKR n/a
W106
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
W105
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
W104
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
W103
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
W102
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
W112
GREGORY Magnus (22)
OUC n/a
F: 16:54


107: F K1 Band 5 - Female 5000 01.06.2019 16:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y43
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
NOR n/a
Y44
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
Y45
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
WEY n/a
F: 16:57


108: F K1 Band 3 - Male 5000 01.06.2019 17:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y101
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
Y114
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
Y113
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
Y112
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
Y111
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
Y110
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
Y109
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
Y108
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
Y107
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
RLS n/a
Y106
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
Y105
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
Y104
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
Y103
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
Y102
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
Y115
MARTIN Michael (55)
LBZ n/a
F: 17:15


109: F K1 Band 4 - Female 5000 01.06.2019 17:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W60
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
W61
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
W62
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
W63
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
W64
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
W65
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
F: 17:18


110: H1 K2 Band 4 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 08:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
3
BALL Flossie (18)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
DEV n/a
4
BROOKES Chelsea (24)
BROOKES Paul (53)
GAI n/a
5
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
6
OXTOBY Lydia (28)
STRATFORD Ben (16)
LBZ n/a
7
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (18)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOT n/a
9
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > F: 09:33


111: H2 K2 Band 4 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 08:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
LIN n/a
3
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
5
CRAMER Charlie (16)
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
6
HUBBARD Edward (16)
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
7
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
8
ELLIS Charlotte (26)
LEGG Sam (30)
LBZ n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > F: 09:33


112: H1 K4 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 08:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
GWYN Molly (15)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
4
SMITH Gary (53)
WANT Adam (50)
WILCOX Megan (24)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
5
BARRETT Emily (17)
KEIL Elinor (16)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
RLS n/a
6
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
7
BENNETT Elie-mae (14)
DIXON Katy (17)
RAE Maggie (14)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
8
FISHER Abbie (16)
LAKING Isla (16)
PEPPER Milly (15)
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:36 > H2: 08:39 > F: 09:36


113: H2 K4 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 08:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
4
HALL Billy (16)
HILYER Herbert (15)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
5
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LAMBERT James (14)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
SMITH Robyn (46)
LIN n/a
7
BARKER Isla (16)
BRADLEY Aisling (23)
KING Edith (15)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
8
BALL Mollie (14)
BOWERS Zara (15)
ENOCH Matilda (15)
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:36 > H2: 08:39 > F: 09:36


114: F K2 Band 3 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 08:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FREELAND Harry (15)
FREELAND Jeremy (50)
RDG n/a
3
LEAR Harry (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
4
LEIPER Aidan (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
LKR n/a
5
JONES Daniel (19)
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
6
SMITH Kieran (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
7
BOWERS Rowan (17)
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
8
FISHER Matt (17)
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
9
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
SMITH Lewis (17)
FOR n/a
F: 08:42


115: F K2 Band 1-2 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 08:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
FOY n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (19)
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
F: 08:45


116: F K4 Lightning A/B 500 02.06.2019 08:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
SMITH Rory (13)
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
GWYN Harriet (10)
RAE George (12)
ADS n/a
5
BALL Daisie (11)
FRASER Corran (13)
GWYN Florence (13)
SROKA Szymon (12)
DEV n/a
6
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
BRIERTON Louis (12)
FERNANDEZ Sophia (13)
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
7
CRIBBETT Will (11)
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
SIRRELL James (13)
WEEKS Toby (13)
RLS n/a
8
MCAULAY Eva (12)
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
WIDDOWS Estelle (13)
NOR n/a
F: 08:48


117: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 08:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
4
BREWER Victoria (22)
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
LIN n/a
6
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
8
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
F: 08:54


118: F K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 02.06.2019 08:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
3
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
5
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
8
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
9
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
F: 08:57


119: F K2 Band 4 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 09:33


120: F K4 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 09:36


121: F K4 Band 1-3 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
CHMIEL Stani (17)
GUEST Lucy (18)
MURAD Josh (19)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOT n/a
5
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
OLIVER Matthew (46)
SMITH Lewis (17)
WELLS Nicole (25)
FOR n/a
6
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
HINVES James (47)
HINVES Matthew (19)
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
F: 09:42


122: H1 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
KEIL Elinor (16)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
2
HOGAN Finlay (19)
MURDOCH Lauren (15)
ROY n/a
3
BALL Mollie (14)
ENOCH Matilda (15)
DEV n/a
4
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
5
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
6
DIXON Katy (17)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
7
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
8
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
9
WANT Toby (15)
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > F1: 11:21 > F2: 11:24


123: H2 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BOWERS Zara (15)
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
2
BARRETT Emily (17)
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
RLS n/a
3
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
4
SIMMONS Ray (45)
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
5
HILYER Herbert (15)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
6
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
SOU n/a
7
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
8
BENNETT Elie-mae (14)
RAE Maggie (14)
LBZ n/a
9
HOLT Flynn (14)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > F1: 11:21 > F2: 11:24


124: H3 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
LKR n/a
3
BELL Erin (16)
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
4
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
5
HOGAN Aisling (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
6
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
7
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
8
BARKER Isla (16)
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
9
HALL Billy (16)
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > F1: 11:21 > F2: 11:24


125: F K4 Band 4 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 10:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
LIN n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (14)
HUBBARD Edward (16)
MURDOCH Martin (16)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
5
BROOKES Chelsea (24)
BROOKES Paul (53)
COOKE Molly (15)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
GAI n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
SKLENAR Dan (16)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
7
ELLIS Charlotte (26)
LEGG Sam (30)
OXTOBY Lydia (28)
STRATFORD Ben (16)
LBZ n/a
F: 10:33


126: F K2 Lightning A 500 02.06.2019 10:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
3
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
WIDDOWS Estelle (13)
NOR n/a
4
BALL Daisie (11)
GWYN Florence (13)
DEV n/a
5
FRASER Corran (13)
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
6
BRIERTON Louis (12)
SMITH Rory (13)
LIN n/a
7
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
WYC n/a
8
FERNANDEZ Sophia (13)
SUTTON Josh (13)
LIN n/a
F: 10:39


127: F K2 Lightning B 500 02.06.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
GWYN Harriet (10)
ADS n/a
4
MCAULAY Eva (12)
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
NOR n/a
5
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
WEEKS Toby (13)
RLS n/a
6
CRIBBETT Will (11)
SIRRELL James (13)
RLS n/a
7
GORDON Giulia (12)
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
F: 10:45


128: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 02.06.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (20)
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
LKR n/a
6
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
F: 10:51


129: F1 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 11:21


130: F2 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 500 02.06.2019 11:24


131: H1 K2 Band 4 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 11:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ELLIS Charlotte (26)
LEGG Sam (30)
LBZ n/a
3
DODSON Andy (57)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
4
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
LIN n/a
5
HUBBARD Edward (16)
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
7
SKLENAR Jan (49)
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
8
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > F1: 12:30


132: H2 K2 Band 4 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GUEST Lucy (18)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOT n/a
3
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
4
OXTOBY Lydia (28)
STRATFORD Ben (16)
LBZ n/a
5
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
6
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
7
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
8
BROOKES Paul (53)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > F1: 12:30


133: F K2 Band 1-2 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
FOY n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
5
DARNELL Ben (20)
SAUNDERS Harry (20)
RLS n/a
6
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
GLW n/a
7
KILLEY Kieron (20)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
F: 11:39


134: F K2 Band 3 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LEAR Harry (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
2
JONES Daniel (19)
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
3
FREELAND Harry (15)
FREELAND Jeremy (50)
RDG n/a
4
FISHER Matt (17)
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
5
PICKERING Max (18)
RICHARDS Joe (19)
LBZ n/a
6
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
SMITH Lewis (17)
FOR n/a
7
BOWERS Rowan (17)
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
8
LEIPER Aidan (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
LKR n/a
9
BROWNE Gemma (26)
SUDEIKYTE Dovile (28)
ROY n/a
F: 11:42


135: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
4
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
6
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
8
BREWER Victoria (22)
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
LIN n/a
F: 11:48


136: H1 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 12:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
2
WANT Adam (50)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
3
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
4
PEPPER Milly (15)
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
5
DIXON Katy (17)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
6
BALL Mollie (14)
ENOCH Matilda (15)
DEV n/a
7
KEIL Elinor (16)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
8
HOGAN Aisling (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
9
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:15 > H2: 12:18 > H3: 12:21 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


137: H2 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
SOU n/a
2
BENNETT Elie-mae (14)
RAE Maggie (14)
LBZ n/a
3
HINKOVA Andrea (48)
MOORE Jenni (37)
NOR n/a
4
BARRETT Emily (17)
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
RLS n/a
5
JACKSON Oliver (17)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
LIN n/a
6
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
7
HOGAN Finlay (19)
MURDOCH Lauren (15)
ROY n/a
8
BOWERS Zara (15)
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
9
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:15 > H2: 12:18 > H3: 12:21 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


138: H3 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 12:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
3
HOLT Flynn (14)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
4
HILYER Herbert (15)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
5
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
6
BELL Erin (16)
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
7
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
8
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
LKR n/a
9
BARKER Isla (16)
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:15 > H2: 12:18 > H3: 12:21 > F1: 13:15 > F2: 13:18


139: F1 K2 Band 4 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 12:30


140: F K2 Band 1-2 - Mixed 5000 02.06.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W201
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
KILLEY Kieron (20)
CLM n/a
W202
ENOCH Matthew (44)
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
W203
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
W204
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
W205
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
GLW n/a
W206
GLAISHER Dougal (21)
HUNTINGFORD Francis (22)
NOT n/a
F: 12:42


141: F K2 Band 3 - Mixed 5000 02.06.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y301
FERRI Luca (16)
LEAR Harry (16)
ELM n/a
Y302
FREELAND Harry (15)
FREELAND Jeremy (50)
RDG n/a
Y303
MARTYN Samantha (20)
WEY n/a
Y304
PICKERING Max (18)
SMITH Lewis (17)
LBZ n/a
Y306
RICHARDS Joe (19)
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
F: 12:45


142: F1 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 13:15


143: F2 K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 200 02.06.2019 13:18


144: H1 K2 Band 4 - Mixed 1000 02.06.2019 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROOKES Chelsea (24)
BROOKES Paul (53)
GAI n/a
4
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
5
SKLENAR Jan (49)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
6
CRAMER Charlie (16)
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
7
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:24


145: H2 K2 Band 4 - Mixed 1000 02.06.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
4
TERRY Stacey (26)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
5
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
LIN n/a
7
BALL Flossie (18)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:24


146: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 1000 02.06.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
6
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
F: 13:36


147: F K2 Band 1-2 - Mixed 1000 02.06.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
KILLEY Kieron (20)
CLM n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
6
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
GLW n/a
7
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
FOY n/a
F: 14:12


148: F K2 Band 3 - Mixed 1000 02.06.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BOWERS Rowan (17)
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
4
LEAR Harry (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
5
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
LEIPER Aidan (16)
FOR n/a
6
FISHER Matt (17)
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
7
OLIVER Matthew (46)
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
8
SMITH Kieran (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
F: 14:18


149: F K2 Band 4 - Mixed 1000 02.06.2019 14:24


150: F K2 Band 5-6 - Mixed 5000 02.06.2019 14:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
Y501
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
Y502
RAE Maggie (14)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
Y503
BALL Mollie (14)
ENOCH Matilda (15)
DEV n/a
Y504
DIXON Katy (17)
STRATFORD Ben (16)
LBZ n/a
F: 14:36


151: F K2 Band 4 - Mixed 5000 02.06.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
W401
BROOKES Paul (53)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
GAI n/a
W402
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
W403
GUEST Lucy (18)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOT n/a
W404
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
W405
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
LIN n/a
W406
SKLENAR Dan (16)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
W407
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
F: 15:15


Baracuda v1.0, 1 121.6 ms