Results - Open & National Para Championship & MacGregor Inter-club Regatta

1: F C1 Canoe A-C - Mixed 1000 29.06.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KIMBERLEY Maxim (17)
RDG n/a
4
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
6
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
8
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
F: 09:45


2: H1 K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
LARNER William (14)
RLS n/a
4
HINVES Andre (14)
JACQ Louis (15)
SOU n/a
5
FLORY Tom (18)
GLORIA Julian (17)
FOX n/a
6
BUTLER Edward (15)
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
7
MAVRA Danny (14)
RUSHBY James (16)
RIC n/a
8
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:48 > H2: 09:51 > F: 11:09


3: H2 K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
4
MEDEPALLI Shirav (15)
WHITTAKER Joe (19)
RIC n/a
5
LUC Tuan (18)
TYACK Archie (17)
FOX n/a
6
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
BIN n/a
7
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:48 > H2: 09:51 > F: 11:09


4: H1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Kieran (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
3
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
STEWART Rory (18)
LKR n/a
4
FERRI Luca (16)
LEAR Harry (16)
ELM n/a
5
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RLS n/a
6
CHMIEL Stani (17)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
NOT n/a
7
LEWIS Perry (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
8
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
MURAD Josh (19)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


5: H2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BICKNELL Alex (19)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
4
KOWAL Matthew (18)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
LKR n/a
5
BETTS Sam (17)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
6
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
7
SMITH Lewis (17)
STANLEY Dominic (16)
LIN n/a
8
SKLENAR Dan (16)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


6: H3 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HINVES Xavier (17)
TARVER Zac (17)
SOU n/a
4
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
FOY n/a
5
HOLLAND Tom (18)
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
WEY n/a
6
GRIFFITHS Oscar (19)
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
7
BOOTH Toby (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
8
TIETEMA Rory (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


7: H1 K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
CLM n/a
4
LARK Scoob (24)
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
5
GLAISHER Dougal (21)
HUNTINGFORD Francis (22)
NOT n/a
6
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
7
ENOCH Matthew (44)
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
8
GREGORY Magnus (22)
SMITH Charlie (21)
OUC n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > F: 11:21


8: H2 K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PETERSEN Joe (21)
SMITHSON James (20)
RLS n/a
4
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
5
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (20)
MOULE Keith (40)
CLM n/a
6
PETERS Connor (24)
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
7
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > F: 11:21


9: H1 K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
3
SENK Stefan (40)
RDG n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Gary (55)
TRU n/a
5
KUCSKA Imre (37)
NOT n/a
6
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
7
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
8
KALOCZY Zoltan (58)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:09 > H2: 10:12 > F: 11:24


10: H2 K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GUEST Robert (60)
NOT n/a
4
BOEHM Edgar (43)
RDG n/a
5
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
6
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
7
FRANKLAND Nigel (60)
RDG n/a
8
GARNER Nick (52)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:09 > H2: 10:12 > F: 11:24


11: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 1000 29.06.2019 10:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DAVIES Bethan (37)
WILSON Katherine (35)
RDG n/a
5
DILAI Maggie (34)
ENOCH Matilda (15)
NOT n/a
6
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
F: 10:15


12: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 1000 29.06.2019 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
2
KING Issy (18)
O'CONNELL Elly (27)
RIC n/a
3
CHMIEL Alison (57)
JONES Caroline (54)
NOT n/a
4
JENKINS Justine (51)
HOLMES Sarah (32)
NOT n/a
5
MOORE Jenni (37)
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
6
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
BUTLER Michelle (50)
NOT n/a
7
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
8
CROSSLEY Jo jo (29)
SEALEY Hannah (26)
RDG n/a
9
THRAVES Eleanor (35)
UNWIN Heidi (55)
NOT n/a
F: 10:18


13: H1 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
3
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
4
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
7
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
8
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
9
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


14: H2 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
THOMPSON Zoe (17)
CNI n/a
3
CHURCHILL Elise (19)
SER n/a
4
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
5
DALE Enya (19)
FOX n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
7
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
8
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ADS n/a
9
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


15: H3 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ANDERSON Grace (17)
NOR n/a
3
CLARK Bea (18)
ROY n/a
4
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
5
PETERS Freya (19)
RIC n/a
6
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
7
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
8
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


16: H4 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
3
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
4
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
6
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
7
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
8
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


17: H1 K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KNEEN Rachel (20)
FOR n/a
3
SWARBRECK Jane (33)
RIC n/a
4
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (27)
WOR n/a
6
KERR Deborah (23)
ANK n/a
7
BROWN Hannah (30)
WYC n/a
8
LEE-SMITH Lucy (23)
NOR n/a
9
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:36 > H2: 10:39 > F: 12:09


18: H2 K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (21)
RIC n/a
3
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
RLS n/a
4
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
RIC n/a
5
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
6
REES-CLARK Sam (25)
NOT n/a
7
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
8
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (28)
FOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:36 > H2: 10:39 > F: 12:09


19: H1 K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTIN Dylan (12)
DEV n/a
4
STEVELY Sam (13)
ESK n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
6
VAN DIJCK Daisy (14)
PAN n/a
7
BELL Harris (12)
FOR n/a
8
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > F: 12:12


20: H2 K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
4
PITT Henry (11)
ROY n/a
5
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
6
STEVELY Will (13)
ESK n/a
7
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
8
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > F: 12:12


21: H1 K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
ADS n/a
3
RAILTON Xavier (10)
TRU n/a
4
STRACHAN Rory (13)
GLW n/a
5
SHEPHARD Ruth (9)
RDG n/a
6
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
7
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (11)
DEV n/a
8
HACKWELL Matthew (12)
TRU n/a
9
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:48 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:15


22: H2 K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
NOR n/a
3
GORDON Giulia (12)
GLW n/a
4
RAILTON Isaac (13)
TRU n/a
5
GWYN Harriet (10)
WYC n/a
6
O'HARE Cameron (13)
DEV n/a
7
WEEKS Toby (13)
RLS n/a
8
CRIBBETT Will (11)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:48 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:15


23: F K1 Masters A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DIMMOCK Paul (61)
WEY n/a
3
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
4
NEALE Clive (51)
ZZZ n/a
5
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
6
ALLINSON Patrick (61)
NOT n/a
7
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
8
RINVOLUCRI Martin (52)
NOT n/a
F: 10:57


24: F K1 Men C 1000 29.06.2019 11:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TILBURY-CLARKE Simon (21)
PAN n/a
3
HARTE Shaun (21)
NOT n/a
4
BOYD Alex (22)
WOR n/a
5
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
6
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
7
FITZPATRICK Joe (27)
CLM n/a
8
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
9
GILBERT Harry (24)
ROY n/a
F: 11:00


25: H1 K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
CDF n/a
3
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
ADS n/a
4
BARKER Amy (18)
NOR n/a
5
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
6
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
CDF n/a
7
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
8
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > F: 12:27


26: H2 K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
4
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
5
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
6
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
7
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
SWA n/a
8
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > F: 12:27


27: F K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 11:09


28: F K2 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BETTS Toby (14)
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
3
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
4
CRAMER Charlie (16)
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
5
ARIES Robert (17)
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
6
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
WOK n/a
7
FITZGERALD Tommy (19)
LEWIS Findlay (15)
PAN n/a
8
SINGLETON Huw (14)
SNAPPER Woody (19)
NOT n/a
9
MURDOCH Martin (16)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
F: 11:12


29: F1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:15


30: F2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:18


31: F K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:21


32: F K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 11:24


33: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 1000 29.06.2019 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
F: 11:27


34: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 1000 29.06.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
5
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
6
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
7
WILSON Katherine (35)
RDG n/a
F: 11:30


35: H1 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
2
HUNTER Imogen (15)
CAM n/a
3
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
4
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
5
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
6
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
7
FALCO Elise (16)
WEY n/a
8
BLATCHLY Stephanie (15)
NOT n/a
9
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


36: H2 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
NELSON Rachel (17)
RDG n/a
2
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
3
DICKSON Charlie (18)
FOX n/a
4
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
5
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
6
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
7
JESS Ceri (15)
BIN n/a
8
SHETTY Sienna (17)
WEY n/a
9
DAVIS Aidan (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


37: H3 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
3
HALL Nerys (15)
WEY n/a
4
WYNNE Lauren (15)
FOR n/a
5
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
RDG n/a
6
JACKSON Hollie (19)
FOX n/a
7
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
8
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
BIN n/a
9
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


38: H4 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
3
KEW Ellie (16)
WEY n/a
4
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
BIN n/a
5
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
6
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
7
KING Issy (18)
RIC n/a
8
ALLEN Mae (18)
DEV n/a
9
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


39: H1 K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ATKINS Lee (51)
RDG n/a
3
WALKER Thomas (39)
RIC n/a
4
LANGHAM Joseph (43)
WEY n/a
5
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
6
BLATCHLY Mark (57)
NOT n/a
7
CHERNYSHENKO Dmitri (39)
RIC n/a
8
SIMMONS Ray (45)
LIN n/a
9
THOMPSON Paul (60)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > F: 13:15


40: H2 K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (65)
RIC n/a
3
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (53)
WEY n/a
4
KEW Jim (47)
WEY n/a
5
HILL Tant (48)
RDG n/a
6
GUTTERIDGE Marc (49)
RDG n/a
7
OLIVER Richard (73)
LIN n/a
8
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > F: 13:15


41: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 29.06.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
4
EYERS Jack (31)
PAR n/a
5
WOOD Stuart (26)
BTH n/a
6
O'LEARY Patrick (48)
SLP n/a
7
TWEEDIE Martin (47)
PAR n/a
8
CLARK Stewart (55)
CLM n/a
F: 11:54


42: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 29.06.2019 11:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
6
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
F: 11:57


43: F1 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:03


44: F2 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:06


45: F K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:09


46: F K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 12:12


47: F K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 12:15


48: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
3
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
5
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
6
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
8
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


49: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 12:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
4
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
5
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
6
DAVIES Lewys (15)
4AS n/a
F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


50: F K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 12:27


51: H1 K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
2
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
3
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
4
CATON Euan (19)
BSF n/a
5
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
6
ROGERS Teifion (16)
CHE n/a
7
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
8
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
9
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > F: 13:45


52: H2 K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRIFFITHS Oscar (19)
CLM n/a
3
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
4
SNAPPER Woody (19)
NOT n/a
5
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
6
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
7
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
8
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
9
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > F: 13:45


53: H1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
3
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
4
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
5
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
7
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
8
KLETA Devin (18)
RIC n/a
9
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


54: H2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
3
SEBTI Karim (16)
RIC n/a
4
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
6
LEWIS Perry (18)
WEY n/a
7
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
NOT n/a
8
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
9
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


55: H3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
3
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
4
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
5
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
6
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
7
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
8
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


56: H4 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
3
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
4
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
5
STEWART Rory (18)
ADS n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (18)
WEY n/a
7
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
8
MONGAN Patrick (19)
LIN n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


57: H5 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TIETEMA Rory (18)
RDG n/a
3
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
4
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
5
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
6
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
RIC n/a
7
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
8
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


58: H6 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
3
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
4
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
6
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
7
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
8
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


59: H1 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
4
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
NOT n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
CLM n/a
6
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
7
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
8
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
NOR n/a
9
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (20)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


60: H2 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
WEY n/a
3
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
4
SHARPE Tom (30)
RIC n/a
5
BOWLEY Matthew (26)
BPR n/a
6
LARK Scoob (24)
ROY n/a
7
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
8
JEFFERIES Robert (27)
BAN n/a
9
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


61: H3 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PARKES Matthew (24)
NOR n/a
3
SCAMMELL Will (20)
ELM n/a
4
GLAISHER Dougal (21)
NOT n/a
5
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
6
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
7
PETERS Connor (24)
NOT n/a
8
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
9
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


62: H4 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
3
PETERSEN Joe (21)
RLS n/a
4
WILKES Peter (28)
CLM n/a
5
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
ROY n/a
6
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NOT n/a
7
HUNTINGFORD Francis (22)
NOT n/a
8
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


63: F1 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 13:09


64: F2 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 13:12


65: F K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 13:15


66: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
AITCHISON Alix (19)
NOT n/a
2
KIMBERLEY Maxim (17)
RDG n/a
3
KIRK Harvey (20)
NOT n/a
4
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
5
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (35)
FOX n/a
6
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
7
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
8
HEWITT Emily (24)
SOU n/a
9
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
F1: 13:18 > F2: 13:21 > F3: 13:24 > F4: 13:27


67: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HOLMES Sarah (32)
NOT n/a
2
SIMKO Aleksandrs (34)
BSF n/a
3
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
4
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
5
BENNETT Ruth (21)
FLA n/a
6
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
7
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
8
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
9
BREWER Victoria (22)
LIN n/a
F1: 13:18 > F2: 13:21 > F3: 13:24 > F4: 13:27


68: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CHALMERS Laura (16)
NOT n/a
2
PAGE Hannah (16)
NOT n/a
3
KENDALL Ella (17)
NOT n/a
4
CHISHOLM Owen (14)
RIC n/a
5
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
6
WHITE Amy (24)
FOR n/a
7
LEECH David (28)
RIC n/a
8
NORTON Frank (14)
RIC n/a
9
LEI Hou (15)
NOT n/a
F1: 13:18 > F2: 13:21 > F3: 13:24 > F4: 13:27


69: F4 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:27


70: F K4 Men C/D 200 29.06.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BUNYON Alex (21)
HARTE Shaun (21)
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
5
ATKINS Matthew (21)
CLARKE Matthew (24)
MACNAB Conor (21)
SHEPHARD Evan (35)
RDG n/a
6
FITZPATRICK Joe (27)
SKIPPINGS Adam (20)
STANWAY Thomas (25)
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
7
BALL Mollie (14)
COLBY Daniel (26)
DOBSON Edward (28)
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
F: 13:30


71: H1 K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SEALEY Hannah (26)
RDG n/a
4
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
5
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
6
O'CONNELL Elly (27)
RIC n/a
7
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:33 > H2: 13:36 > F: 14:42


72: H2 K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CROSSLEY Jo jo (29)
RDG n/a
4
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
5
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
6
THRAVES Eleanor (35)
NOT n/a
7
AVERY Lauren (22)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:33 > H2: 13:36 > F: 14:42


73: F K1 WMasters B 200 29.06.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
4
FIELD Kirstin (47)
RIC n/a
5
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
6
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
ADS n/a
7
DAVIES Bethan (37)
RDG n/a
8
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
NOR n/a
F: 13:39


74: F K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 13:45


75: F1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:48


76: F2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:51


77: F3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:54


78: F1 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:57


79: F2 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 14:00


80: H1 K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 14:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLARK Bea (18)
ROY n/a
3
ANDERSON Grace (17)
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
4
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
5
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
7
GREEN Amy (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
WOR n/a
8
COX Amber (18)
HILLS Melody (18)
ELM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:06 > H2: 14:09 > F: 15:24


81: H2 K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CARTER Molly (19)
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
4
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
5
GUEST Lucy (18)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOT n/a
6
CLARK Zoe (19)
DALE Enya (19)
ROY n/a
7
JEPSON Klara (16)
URQUHART Jessica (17)
FOX n/a
8
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:06 > H2: 14:09 > F: 15:24


82: H1 K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
4
MOONEY Sophie (16)
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
5
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
DEV n/a
6
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
SOU n/a
7
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:12 > H2: 14:15 > F: 15:27


83: H2 K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
JONES Isabella (16)
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
5
BARKER Amy (18)
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
6
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
7
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:12 > H2: 14:15 > F: 15:27


84: H1 K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNTER Imogen (15)
CAM n/a
3
COMFORT Kiera (16)
KEW Ellie (16)
WEY n/a
4
DICKSON Charlie (18)
JACKSON Hollie (19)
FOX n/a
5
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
BIN n/a
6
DAVIS Aidan (17)
FENWICK Georgia (17)
NOR n/a
7
FALCO Elise (16)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (15)
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
9
BARKER Isla (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:18 > H2: 14:21 > F: 15:30


85: H2 K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HALL Nerys (15)
SHETTY Sienna (17)
WEY n/a
3
JEPSON Nora (15)
LONG Catherine (14)
FOX n/a
4
ALLEN Mae (18)
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
DEV n/a
5
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
6
HYDE Lottie (19)
MCDOWELL Florence (18)
ROY n/a
7
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
JESS Ceri (15)
BIN n/a
8
FERNANDEZ Isabella (18)
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
9
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:18 > H2: 14:21 > F: 15:30


86: H1 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GARNER Nick (52)
RIC n/a
3
CROUCHER Adrian (59)
WEY n/a
4
SENK Stefan (40)
RDG n/a
5
KUCSKA Imre (37)
NOT n/a
6
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
7
DODSON Andy (57)
ADS n/a
8
WESTALL Matthew (36)
PAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


87: H2 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GUEST Robert (60)
NOT n/a
3
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Gary (55)
TRU n/a
5
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
6
ANDERSON Mike (45)
NOR n/a
7
BOEHM Edgar (43)
RDG n/a
8
HOOK Martin (49)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


88: H3 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FRANKLAND Nigel (60)
RDG n/a
4
HOLMES Guy (61)
SOU n/a
5
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
6
FEGENT Mike (64)
RIC n/a
7
KALOCZY Zoltan (58)
NOT n/a
8
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


89: H1 K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 14:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KARATZIOULAS Kostantinos (27)
LIN n/a
3
STANWAY Thomas (25)
CLM n/a
4
SKIPPINGS Adam (20)
CLM n/a
5
STORMONT Nicholas (24)
FOX n/a
6
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
7
MACNAB Conor (21)
RDG n/a
8
HARTE Shaun (21)
NOT n/a
9
LODGE Matthew (25)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 15:42


90: H2 K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 14:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FITZPATRICK Joe (27)
CLM n/a
3
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
4
BOYD Alex (22)
WOR n/a
5
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
6
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
7
BUNYON Alex (21)
NOT n/a
8
DORAN James (21)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 15:42


91: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 200 29.06.2019 14:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
5
MCQUAID Kate (22)
NOT n/a
6
FARRANT Talitha (22)
WEY n/a
7
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
F: 14:39


92: F K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 14:42


93: H1 K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 14:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
4
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
5
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
6
BRIERTON Louis (12)
LIN n/a
7
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > F: 15:51


94: H2 K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 14:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTIN Dylan (12)
DEV n/a
4
STRACHAN Rory (13)
GLW n/a
5
MACNAB Jensen (13)
RDG n/a
6
FRASER Corran (13)
LKR n/a
7
SIMMONS Conor (13)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > F: 15:51


95: H1 K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
LARNER William (14)
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
RLS n/a
2
HILYER Herbert (15)
SKLENAR Dan (16)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
TAYLOR Zach (18)
NOR n/a
3
MAVRA Danny (14)
MEDEPALLI Shirav (15)
RUSHBY James (16)
WHITTAKER Joe (19)
RIC n/a
4
GLORIA Julian (17)
JEPSON Nora (15)
LUC Kiet (14)
TYACK Archie (17)
FOX n/a
5
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
HINVES Andre (14)
JACQ Louis (15)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
HOPKIRK Daniel (17)
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
7
BARKER Owen (20)
FITZGERALD Tommy (19)
LAMBERT James (14)
LEWIS Findlay (15)
PAN n/a
8
ALLAN Patrick (14)
DEWDNEY Elliott (19)
HAYMAN-JOYCE David edward (16)
SHETTY Felix (14)
WEY n/a
9
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
GRIFFITHS Oscar (19)
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:57 > F: 15:54


96: H2 K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 14:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BICKNELL Sam (16)
MORLEY Arthur (15)
PRICE Daniel (17)
RADFORD Ben (17)
WEY n/a
2
BETTS Toby (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
HILL Sam (17)
NELSON James (15)
RDG n/a
3
AYRAN Koen (14)
FLORY Tom (18)
LUC Tuan (18)
PANEV Deni (18)
FOX n/a
4
CARTER Jack (16)
MURDOCH Martin (16)
REDJEB Erin (15)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
5
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
TURNER Luke (16)
GLW n/a
6
HUGHES Patrick (15)
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (14)
THORNE David (18)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
7
CRAMER Charlie (16)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
PARKER Jacob (16)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
SOU n/a
8
BUTLER Edward (15)
ENOCH Joe (14)
SINGLETON Huw (14)
SNAPPER Woody (19)
NOT n/a
9
ALLEN Charlie (16)
CLEGG Jenny (18)
LOVELL Jamie (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:57 > F: 15:54


97: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 29.06.2019 15:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
O'LEARY Patrick (48)
SLP n/a
4
TWEEDIE Martin (47)
PAR n/a
5
WOOD Stuart (26)
BTH n/a
6
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
7
EYERS Jack (31)
PAR n/a
8
CLARK Stewart (55)
CLM n/a
F: 15:03


98: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R2 200 29.06.2019 15:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
5
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
F: 15:06


99: H1 K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
BROOKS George (19)
SWA n/a
3
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
MURAD Josh (19)
RLS n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
5
TIETEMA Rory (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
6
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
7
MONGAN Patrick (19)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
8
DEWSON Alfie (17)
REA Alex (16)
LEE n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:09 > H2: 15:12 > F: 16:15


100: H2 K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
3
GRIFFITHS Oscar (19)
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
4
KLETA Devin (18)
SEBTI Karim (16)
RIC n/a
5
PICKERING Max (18)
RICHARDS Joe (19)
LBZ n/a
6
BANTON Joseph (18)
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
7
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
FOY n/a
8
BICKNELL Alex (19)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:09 > H2: 15:12 > F: 16:15


101: H1 K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DUFFIELD Lewis (25)
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (20)
CLM n/a
4
HOOK Reef (21)
THOMSON Trevor (22)
EAL n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (19)
GLOVER Sam (23)
RDG n/a
6
DARNELL Ben (20)
SAUNDERS Harry (20)
RLS n/a
7
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:15 > H2: 15:18 > F: 16:18


102: H2 K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GALLACHER Ben (20)
JAMES Ieuan (21)
FOR n/a
4
GREGORY Magnus (22)
SMITH Charlie (21)
OUC n/a
5
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
MOULE Keith (40)
CLM n/a
6
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
7
KILLEY Kieron (20)
PETERS Connor (24)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:15 > H2: 15:18 > F: 16:18


103: F K2 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROWN Hannah (30)
LEWIS Emily (27)
WYC n/a
4
BURGESS Abi (21)
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
5
PETERS Freya (19)
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (21)
RIC n/a
6
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
SWARBRECK Jane (33)
RIC n/a
7
ENOCH Matilda (15)
MASON Hayleigh (34)
NOT n/a
8
FISHER Abbie (16)
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
F: 15:21


104: F K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:24


105: F K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 15:27


106: F K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 15:30


107: F1 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 15:33


108: F2 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 15:36


109: F K1 Men D 200 29.06.2019 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SPINK Matt (22)
NOT n/a
2
ATKINS Matthew (21)
RDG n/a
3
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
4
DEVILLE Andrew (23)
CLM n/a
5
SHEPHARD Evan (35)
RDG n/a
6
FLACK Robin (22)
BAN n/a
7
CLARKE Matthew (24)
RDG n/a
8
STORMONT James (26)
FOX n/a
9
MELLY Dominic (30)
WEY n/a
F: 15:39


110: F K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 15:42


111: F K1 Girls U12 500 29.06.2019 15:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
NOR n/a
4
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
6
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
7
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
8
GORDON Giulia (12)
GLW n/a
F: 15:48


112: F K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 15:51


113: F K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 15:54


114: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 15:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Luke (14)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
3
DAVIES Lewys (15)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
5
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (17)
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
F: 15:57


115: F1 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 16:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BREWER Victoria (22)
WHITE Amy (24)
LIN n/a
3
LEECH Arthur (20)
LEECH David (28)
RIC n/a
4
PHILLIPS Ben (22)
SZELTNER Gabor (44)
RIC n/a
5
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (35)
SIMKO Aleksandrs (34)
FOX n/a
7
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
8
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
F1: 16:03 > F2: 16:06


116: F2 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 16:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
EVANS Isabel (23)
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
LIN n/a
4
CHISHOLM Owen (14)
NORTON Frank (14)
RIC n/a
5
HUNT Maisie (15)
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
6
KIRK Harvey (20)
SELLERS Charlotte (15)
NOT n/a
7
THOMAS William (18)
TOMLINSON Luke (16)
NOT n/a
F1: 16:03 > F2: 16:06


117: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 200 29.06.2019 16:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DILAI Maggie (34)
NEAVE Shuna (34)
NOT n/a
5
DAVIES Bethan (37)
WILSON Katherine (35)
RDG n/a
6
FARRANT Talitha (22)
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
F: 16:09


118: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 200 29.06.2019 16:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
BUTLER Michelle (50)
NOT n/a
2
DAVIS Joanne (53)
MORLEY Tania (55)
NOR n/a
3
AVERY Lauren (22)
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
4
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
5
DODSON Wendy (68)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
6
MOORE Jenni (37)
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
7
KING Issy (18)
O'CONNELL Elly (27)
RIC n/a
8
JENKINS Justine (51)
HOLMES Sarah (32)
NOT n/a
9
CHMIEL Alison (57)
JONES Caroline (54)
NOT n/a
F: 16:12


119: F K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:15


120: F K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:18


121: H1 K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
3
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (21)
RIC n/a
4
REES-CLARK Sam (25)
NOT n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (27)
WOR n/a
6
KERR Deborah (23)
ANK n/a
7
HANNAH Angela (34)
BAN n/a
8
KNEEN Rachel (20)
FOR n/a
9
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:21 > H2: 16:24 > F: 17:54


122: H2 K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
RIC n/a
3
SWARBRECK Jane (33)
RIC n/a
4
LEE-SMITH Lucy (23)
NOR n/a
5
BROWN Hannah (30)
WYC n/a
6
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
7
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
8
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (28)
FOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:21 > H2: 16:24 > F: 17:54


123: H1 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HILLS Melody (18)
RIC n/a
3
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
4
WALKER Katy (18)
NOR n/a
5
DALE Enya (19)
FOX n/a
6
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
7
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
8
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ADS n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:27 > H2: 16:30 > H3: 16:33 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


124: H2 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
3
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
4
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
7
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
8
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:27 > H2: 16:30 > H3: 16:33 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


125: H3 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
THOMPSON Zoe (17)
CNI n/a
3
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
4
CLARK Bea (18)
ROY n/a
5
CHURCHILL Elise (19)
SER n/a
6
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
7
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
8
PETERS Freya (19)
RIC n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:27 > H2: 16:30 > H3: 16:33 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


126: H1 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
2
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
SOU n/a
3
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
4
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
ADS n/a
5
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
6
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
7
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
CDF n/a
8
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
9
BARKER Amy (18)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > H3: 16:42 > F1: 18:03 > F2: 18:06


127: H2 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
2
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
3
CLEGG Jenny (18)
DEV n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
5
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
SWA n/a
6
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
7
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
8
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
9
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > H3: 16:42 > F1: 18:03 > F2: 18:06


128: H3 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
WEY n/a
3
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
4
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
5
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
6
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
7
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
8
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
9
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > H3: 16:42 > F1: 18:03 > F2: 18:06


129: F K1 Masters A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTYN David (53)
WEY n/a
4
RINVOLUCRI Martin (52)
NOT n/a
5
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
6
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
7
MOULE Steve (41)
CLM n/a
8
RILEY Gordon (49)
ANK n/a
F: 16:45


130: F K4 Masters C/D 200 29.06.2019 16:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
AVERY John (50)
DEVILLE Mark (57)
GRIFFITHS Daniel (49)
HERBERT Doug (45)
CLM n/a
2
BLATCHLY Mark (57)
GUEST Robert (60)
ILETT Peter (58)
MASON Norman (68)
NOT n/a
3
CROUCHER Adrian (59)
HAWS David (56)
NICHOLSON Andy (58)
WILLIAMS Robin (62)
WEY n/a
4
DORAN Andrew (51)
OLIVER Richard (73)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
WILKINSON Philip (57)
LIN n/a
5
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
SMITH Gary (53)
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
6
BOEHM Edgar (43)
FRANKLAND Nigel (60)
HILL Tant (48)
SENK Stefan (40)
RDG n/a
7
AVERY Robin (72)
DAVISON Max (55)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
MCARA Neil (53)
BAN n/a
8
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
DODSON Andy (57)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
9
CHANNON Peter (59)
GARNER Nick (52)
PETERS Guy (59)
WALKER Thomas (39)
RIC n/a
F: 16:48


131: H1 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOPKIRK Daniel (17)
LIN n/a
3
HINVES Andre (14)
SOU n/a
4
LARNER William (14)
BAN n/a
5
BICKNELL Sam (16)
WEY n/a
6
RUSHBY James (16)
RIC n/a
7
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (14)
NOR n/a
8
NELSON James (15)
RDG n/a
9
TOOP Regan (14)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


132: H2 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JACQ Louis (15)
CAM n/a
3
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LIN n/a
4
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
5
ALLAN Patrick (14)
WEY n/a
6
TURNER Luke (16)
GLW n/a
7
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
RLS n/a
8
SZABADVARI Miklos (17)
RDG n/a
9
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


133: H3 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TYACK Archie (17)
FOX n/a
3
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
LIN n/a
4
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
5
BETTS Toby (14)
RDG n/a
6
BOURNE James (14)
POO n/a
7
RADFORD Ben (17)
WEY n/a
8
HILYER Herbert (15)
NOR n/a
9
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


134: H4 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
3
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
4
FLORY Tom (18)
FOX n/a
5
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
ROY n/a
6
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
7
SMITH Seamus (19)
POO n/a
8
MAVRA Danny (14)
RIC n/a
9
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


135: H5 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GLORIA Julian (17)
FOX n/a
3
HACKWELL Sam (14)
TRU n/a
4
HERRIOT Archie (15)
GLW n/a
5
MEDEPALLI Shirav (15)
RIC n/a
6
DEWDNEY Elliott (19)
WEY n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (15)
NOT n/a
8
LOVELL Jamie (14)
DEV n/a
9
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


136: H6 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
THORNE David (18)
NOR n/a
3
PRICE Daniel (17)
WEY n/a
4
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
5
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
6
WHITTAKER Joe (19)
RIC n/a
7
SINGLETON Huw (14)
NOT n/a
8
LUC Tuan (18)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


137: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 17:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Luke (14)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
3
DAVIES Lewys (15)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (17)
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
7
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
F: 17:09


138: H1 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
3
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
4
FITZGERALD Tommy (19)
PAN n/a
5
CATON Euan (19)
BSF n/a
6
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
7
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
8
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
9
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 17:12 > H2: 17:15 > H3: 17:18 > F1: 18:27 > F2: 18:30


139: H2 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
3
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
4
SNAPPER Woody (19)
NOT n/a
5
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
6
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
7
GRIFFITHS Oscar (19)
CLM n/a
8
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
9
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 17:12 > H2: 17:15 > H3: 17:18 > F1: 18:27 > F2: 18:30


140: H3 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
3
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
4
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
5
TAYLOR Zach (18)
NOR n/a
6
PANEV Deni (18)
FOX n/a
7
BARKER Owen (20)
PAN n/a
8
CRAMER Charlie (16)
SOU n/a
9
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 17:12 > H2: 17:15 > H3: 17:18 > F1: 18:27 > F2: 18:30


141: H1 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
3
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
4
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
6
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
7
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
NOT n/a
8
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
9
SEBTI Karim (16)
RIC n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


142: H2 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEWSON Alfie (17)
LEE n/a
3
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
4
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
5
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (18)
WEY n/a
7
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
8
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
9
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


143: H3 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
3
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
4
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
5
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
6
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
7
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
8
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
9
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


144: H4 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
3
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
SWA n/a
4
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
5
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
7
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
8
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


145: H5 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
3
TIETEMA Rory (18)
RDG n/a
4
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (16)
FOX n/a
5
MONGAN Patrick (19)
LIN n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
7
HUBBARD Tom (18)
ROY n/a
8
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


146: H6 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
3
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
SOU n/a
4
STANLEY Dominic (16)
FOX n/a
5
BOOTH Toby (17)
NOR n/a
6
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
CLM n/a
7
BANTON Joseph (18)
LIN n/a
8
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RIC n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


147: H7 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
3
KLETA Devin (18)
RIC n/a
4
REA Alex (16)
BIN n/a
5
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
6
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
7
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
8
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


148: H1 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
3
JEFFERIES Robert (27)
BAN n/a
4
ATKINS Daniel (19)
RDG n/a
5
HEATH Liam (36)
WEY n/a
6
ROBINSON Matthew (27)
CDF n/a
7
SHARPE Tom (30)
RIC n/a
8
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
9
PARKES Matthew (24)
NOR n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


149: H2 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
4
DARNELL Ben (20)
RLS n/a
5
FLETCHER Lewis (27)
LKR n/a
6
THOMSON Trevor (22)
EAL n/a
7
NEW James (25)
RDG n/a
8
SCAMMELL Will (20)
ELM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


150: H3 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
3
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
4
CALDER Jordan (22)
CNI n/a
5
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
6
GLOVER Sam (23)
RDG n/a
7
SAUNDERS Harry (20)
RLS n/a
8
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


151: H4 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
3
BROWN Freddie (20)
WYC n/a
4
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
5
JAMES Ieuan (21)
FOR n/a
6
GALLACHER Ben (20)
FOR n/a
7
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
NOR n/a
8
DUFFIELD Lewis (25)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


152: F K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:54


153: F1 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:57


154: F2 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:00


155: F1 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 18:03


156: F2 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 18:06


157: F1 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:09


158: F2 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:12


159: F3 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:15


160: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 18:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
3
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
4
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
7
LEAVER Bryan (30)
WEY n/a
8
EDWARDS Darren (30)
PAR n/a
F1: 18:18 > F2: 18:21


161: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 18:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DAVIES Lewys (15)
4AS n/a
3
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
4
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
5
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
6
OWEN Llinos (38)
RLS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
8
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
F1: 18:18 > F2: 18:21


162: F1 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 18:27


163: F2 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 18:30


164: F1 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:33


165: F2 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:36


166: F3 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:39


167: F1 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:42


168: F2 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:45


169: H1 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
3
TOOP Regan (14)
WYC n/a
4
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
5
BUTLER Edward (15)
NOT n/a
6
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
SOU n/a
7
RUSHBY James (16)
RIC n/a
8
ROGERS Inigo (13)
CHE n/a
9
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


170: H2 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL Jasper (17)
BAN n/a
3
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
4
DEWDNEY Elliott (19)
WEY n/a
5
SZABADVARI Miklos (17)
RDG n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
LIN n/a
7
FLORY Tom (18)
FOX n/a
8
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
RLS n/a
9
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


171: H3 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
3
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
BIN n/a
4
BETTS Toby (14)
RDG n/a
5
LARNER William (14)
BAN n/a
6
BICKNELL Sam (16)
WEY n/a
7
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
ROY n/a
8
HERRIOT Archie (15)
GLW n/a
9
LUC Tuan (18)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


172: H4 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NELSON James (15)
RDG n/a
3
PERRY Joshua (15)
BAN n/a
4
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
5
PRICE Daniel (17)
WEY n/a
6
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
7
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
8
BOURNE James (14)
POO n/a
9
THORNE David (18)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


173: H5 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HACKWELL Sam (14)
TRU n/a
3
STRATFORD Ben (16)
LBZ n/a
4
CRITCHFIELD Harry (17)
BAN n/a
5
LOVELL Jamie (14)
DEV n/a
6
ALLAN Patrick (14)
WEY n/a
7
MEDEPALLI Shirav (15)
RIC n/a
8
SINGLETON Huw (14)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


174: H6 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LIN n/a
3
RADFORD Ben (17)
WEY n/a
4
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
5
HINVES Andre (14)
SOU n/a
6
WHITTAKER Joe (19)
RIC n/a
7
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
8
JACQ Louis (15)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


175: H1 K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 08:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KEW Ellie (16)
SHETTY Sienna (17)
WEY n/a
3
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
BIN n/a
4
JEPSON Nora (15)
LONG Catherine (14)
FOX n/a
5
BARKER Isla (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
6
HUNTER Imogen (15)
CAM n/a
7
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
8
HALL Nerys (15)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:09


176: H2 K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 08:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
JESS Ceri (15)
BIN n/a
3
COMFORT Kiera (16)
FALCO Elise (16)
WEY n/a
4
HYDE Lottie (19)
MCDOWELL Florence (18)
ROY n/a
5
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
6
DICKSON Charlie (18)
JACKSON Hollie (19)
FOX n/a
7
DAVIS Aidan (17)
FENWICK Georgia (17)
NOR n/a
8
ALLEN Mae (18)
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:09


177: H1 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 08:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FLACK Annalies (24)
MCARA Neil (53)
BAN n/a
3
GARNER Nick (52)
O'CONNELL Elly (27)
RIC n/a
4
BUNYON Alex (21)
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
5
STANWAY Thomas (25)
WALKINTON Holly (27)
CLM n/a
6
BOEHM Edgar (43)
WILSON Katherine (35)
RDG n/a
7
SKLENAR Jan (49)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
8
PARKER Sophie (30)
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > F: 10:12


178: H2 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 08:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ROBERTSON Becky (39)
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
4
HEAD Tom (40)
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
5
DAVISON Max (55)
MURPHY Alice (28)
BAN n/a
6
CLARKE Matthew (24)
CROSSLEY Jo jo (29)
RDG n/a
7
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
FITZPATRICK Joe (27)
CLM n/a
8
MACNAB Conor (21)
SEALEY Hannah (26)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > F: 10:12


179: F K2 Men + Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
CLM n/a
4
GLOVER Sam (23)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
5
KOVACS Andras (22)
MARTYN Samantha (20)
WEY n/a
6
LANE Alexandra (26)
NEW James (25)
RDG n/a
7
HEATH Liam (36)
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
8
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
SHARPE Tom (30)
RIC n/a
F: 09:00


180: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOLLAND Tom (18)
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
WEY n/a
3
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
4
BOOTH Toby (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
5
GRIFFITHS Oscar (19)
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
6
TIETEMA Rory (18)
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
8
PANEV Deni (18)
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (16)
FOX n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


181: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
FOY n/a
3
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
SROKA Kacper (16)
FOR n/a
4
SKLENAR Dan (16)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
5
CHMIEL Stani (17)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
NOT n/a
6
BICKNELL Alex (19)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
7
BETTS Sam (17)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
8
HINVES Xavier (17)
TARVER Zac (17)
SOU n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


182: H3 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DEWSON Alfie (17)
REA Alex (16)
LEE n/a
4
LEWIS Perry (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
5
PICKERING Max (18)
RICHARDS Joe (19)
LBZ n/a
6
FERRI Luca (16)
LEAR Harry (16)
ELM n/a
7
LEIPER Aidan (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
LKR n/a
8
KLETA Devin (18)
SEBTI Karim (16)
RIC n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


183: H1 K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JEPSON Klara (16)
URQUHART Jessica (17)
FOX n/a
3
GUEST Lucy (18)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOT n/a
4
CLARK Bea (18)
ROY n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
6
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
7
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
8
GREEN Amy (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
WOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:15 > F: 10:33


184: H2 K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Flossie (18)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
DEV n/a
4
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
5
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
6
CLARK Zoe (19)
DALE Enya (19)
ROY n/a
7
COX Amber (18)
HILLS Melody (18)
ELM n/a
8
ANDERSON Grace (17)
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:15 > F: 10:33


185: H1 K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 09:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MOONEY Sophie (16)
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
4
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
SOU n/a
5
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
SWA n/a
6
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
7
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
DEV n/a
8
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:18 > H2: 09:21 > F: 10:36


186: H2 K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 09:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CLEGG Jenny (18)
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
DEV n/a
4
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
5
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
6
BARKER Amy (18)
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
7
JONES Isabella (16)
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:18 > H2: 09:21 > F: 10:36


187: F K2 Boys C 200 30.06.2019 09:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
3
BARKER Owen (20)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
PAN n/a
4
BUTLER Edward (15)
SNAPPER Woody (19)
NOT n/a
5
ARIES Robert (17)
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
6
BETTS Toby (14)
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
7
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
8
FITZGERALD Tommy (19)
LEWIS Findlay (15)
PAN n/a
9
CARTER Jack (16)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
F: 09:27


188: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R1 200 30.06.2019 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
4
BEIGHTON Nick (39)
PAR n/a
5
O'LEARY Patrick (48)
SLP n/a
6
OLIVER Robert (32)
SOL n/a
7
YOUNG Jonathon (36)
PAR n/a
8
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
F: 09:30


189: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 30.06.2019 09:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
3
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
4
MARSDEN Ian (48)
PAR n/a
5
SUGAR Laura (29)
PAR n/a
6
GORDON Hope (26)
FOR n/a
7
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
8
OWEN Llinos (38)
RLS n/a
F: 09:33


190: H1 K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 09:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
KALOCZY Zoltan (58)
KUCSKA Imre (37)
NOT n/a
2
FENWICK Jonthan (53)
HIPKINS Kevin (54)
LON n/a
3
DAVISON Max (55)
MCARA Neil (53)
BAN n/a
4
AVERY John (50)
HERBERT Doug (45)
CLM n/a
5
LANGHAM Joseph (43)
WEY n/a
6
ATKINS Lee (51)
GUTTERIDGE Marc (49)
RDG n/a
7
DODSON Andy (57)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
8
GARNER Nick (52)
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
9
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > F: 11:00


191: H2 K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 09:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEVILLE Mark (57)
GRIFFITHS Daniel (49)
CLM n/a
3
BOEHM Edgar (43)
SENK Stefan (40)
RDG n/a
4
CROUCHER Adrian (59)
NICHOLSON Andy (58)
WEY n/a
5
CHANNON Peter (59)
WALKER Thomas (39)
RIC n/a
6
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
7
DORAN Andrew (51)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
LIN n/a
8
GUEST Robert (60)
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
9
CHERNYSHENKO Dmitri (39)
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (65)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > F: 11:00


192: F K2 Masters A/B 200 30.06.2019 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ENOCH Matthew (44)
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
MARTYN David (53)
WEY n/a
6
ALLINSON Patrick (61)
RINVOLUCRI Martin (52)
NOT n/a
F: 09:42


209: F K1 WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FIELD Kirstin (47)
RIC n/a
3
DAVIES Bethan (37)
RDG n/a
4
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
ADS n/a
5
HOWELL Catherine (46)
NOT n/a
6
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
7
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
8
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
NOR n/a
F: 09:48


193: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
2
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
3
KIMBERLEY Maxim (17)
RDG n/a
4
KIRK Harvey (20)
NOT n/a
5
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
7
HEWITT Emily (24)
SOU n/a
8
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
9
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
F1: 09:51 > F2: 09:54 > F3: 09:57


194: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
NORTON Frank (14)
RIC n/a
2
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
3
WHITE Amy (24)
FOR n/a
4
BREWER Victoria (22)
LIN n/a
5
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
6
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
7
HOLMES Sarah (32)
NOT n/a
8
LEECH David (28)
RIC n/a
9
CHISHOLM Owen (14)
RIC n/a
F1: 09:51 > F2: 09:54 > F3: 09:57


195: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:57


196: F1 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:00


197: F2 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:03


198: F3 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:06


199: F K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 10:09


200: F K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 10:12


201: F K4 Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
HILLS Melody (18)
SWARBRECK Jane (33)
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (21)
RIC n/a
4
BELCHER Lani (31)
DILAI Maggie (34)
MASON Hayleigh (34)
REES-CLARK Sam (25)
NOT n/a
5
DALE Ava (22)
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
KNEEN Rachel (20)
LEE-SMITH Lucy (23)
FOX n/a
6
BROWN Hannah (30)
KERR Deborah (23)
LEWIS Emily (27)
REES-CLARK Sam (25)
WYC n/a
7
COLLINS Imogen (27)
LANE Alexandra (26)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
WILSON Katherine (35)
RDG n/a
8
BURGESS Abi (21)
FARRANT Talitha (22)
MARTYN Samantha (20)
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
F: 10:15


202: H1 K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GREGORY Magnus (22)
SMITH Charlie (21)
OUC n/a
3
GLAISHER Dougal (21)
HUNTINGFORD Francis (22)
NOT n/a
4
GLOVER Sam (23)
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
5
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
6
CRESSER Nicky (39)
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
7
LARK Scoob (24)
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
8
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
9
MOULE Keith (40)
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > F: 11:24


203: H2 K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOOK Reef (21)
THOMSON Trevor (22)
EAL n/a
3
PETERS Connor (24)
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
4
KILLEY Kieron (20)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
5
PETERSEN Joe (21)
SMITHSON James (20)
RLS n/a
6
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
7
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
CLM n/a
8
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > F: 11:24


205: F1 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:24


206: F2 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:27


204: F K2 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ENOCH Joe (14)
SNAPPER Woody (19)
NOT n/a
3
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
4
BARKER Owen (20)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
PAN n/a
5
BETTS Toby (14)
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
6
FITZGERALD Tommy (19)
LEWIS Findlay (15)
PAN n/a
7
CRAMER Charlie (16)
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
8
ARIES Robert (17)
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
9
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
F: 10:30


207: F K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:33


208: F K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 10:36


210: F K4 Lightning A 500 30.06.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BALL Daisie (11)
GWYN Florence (13)
MACNAB Jensen (13)
TOPHAM Jenna (12)
DEV n/a
5
BELL Harris (12)
STEVELY Sam (13)
STEVELY Will (13)
FOR n/a
6
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
SUTTON Josh (13)
ADS n/a
7
BRIERTON Louis (12)
FRASER Corran (13)
SROKA Jakub (14)
VAN DIJCK Daisy (14)
LIN n/a
F: 10:42


211: F K4 Lightning B 500 30.06.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (11)
O'HARE Cameron (13)
DEV n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
GWYN Harriet (10)
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
WALKER Rhys (11)
ADS n/a
6
GORDON Giulia (12)
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
STRACHAN Rory (13)
GLW n/a
7
CRIBBETT Will (11)
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
SIRRELL James (13)
WEEKS Toby (13)
RLS n/a
F: 10:45


213: F K1 Masters A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
RINVOLUCRI Martin (52)
NOT n/a
4
ALLINSON Patrick (61)
NOT n/a
5
NEALE Clive (51)
ZZZ n/a
6
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
7
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
8
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
F: 10:48


214: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
4
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


215: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (14)
4AS n/a
4
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
5
DAVIES Lewys (15)
4AS n/a
6
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


212: F K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 11:00


216: H1 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (14)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
2
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
3
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
4
NELSON James (15)
SZABADVARI Miklos (17)
RDG n/a
5
ALLAN Patrick (14)
HAYMAN-JOYCE David edward (16)
WEY n/a
6
BICKNELL Sam (16)
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
7
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
8
JAULT Oliver (17)
PERRY Joshua (15)
BAN n/a
9
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
LARNER William (14)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


217: H2 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
2
RAYMENT Jack (14)
STRATFORD Ben (16)
LBZ n/a
3
JACQ Louis (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
CAM n/a
4
MAVRA Danny (14)
WHITTAKER Joe (19)
RIC n/a
5
PRICE Daniel (17)
RADFORD Ben (17)
WEY n/a
6
HUGHES Patrick (15)
THORNE David (18)
NOR n/a
7
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
TURNER Luke (16)
GLW n/a
8
BELL Jasper (17)
BAN n/a
9
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


218: H3 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRITCHFIELD Harry (17)
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
3
ENOCH Joe (14)
SINGLETON Huw (14)
NOT n/a
4
DEWDNEY Elliott (19)
SHETTY Felix (14)
WEY n/a
5
MEDEPALLI Shirav (15)
RUSHBY James (16)
RIC n/a
6
BOURNE James (14)
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
POO n/a
7
HILYER Herbert (15)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
8
LOVELL Jamie (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
9
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
HOPKIRK Daniel (17)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


219: F K2 Men C/D 200 30.06.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HARTE Shaun (21)
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
4
TILBURY-CLARKE Simon (21)
WESTALL Matthew (36)
PAN n/a
5
DOBSON Edward (28)
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
6
ATKINS Matthew (21)
SHEPHARD Evan (35)
RDG n/a
7
CLARKE Matthew (24)
MACNAB Conor (21)
RDG n/a
8
FITZPATRICK Joe (27)
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
F: 11:12


220: H1 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DIMMOCK Mille (20)
JONES Isabella (16)
MOBBS Holly (22)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
4
DAVIS Joanne (53)
HINKOVA Andrea (48)
MOORE Jenni (37)
WALKER Sarah (47)
NOR n/a
5
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
DODSON Wendy (68)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
PEMBLE Caroline (45)
ADS n/a
6
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
BUTLER Michelle (50)
CHMIEL Alison (57)
JONES Caroline (54)
NOT n/a
7
CROSSLEY Jo jo (29)
DAVIES Bethan (37)
HUTCHINSON Erika (43)
SEALEY Hannah (26)
RDG n/a
8
BATES Joanne (39)
GOLDER Elena (38)
POLGREEN Lizzie (32)
RAILTON Anna (31)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:15 > H2: 11:18 > F: 12:24


221: H2 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COLBY Sue (50)
FOOKS Juliet (50)
HUNTER Beverly (61)
JONES Jenny (53)
DEV n/a
4
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
HICKS Julie (58)
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
5
BLATCHLY Stephanie (15)
JENKINS Justine (51)
MILLAR Jane (64)
HOLMES Sarah (32)
NOT n/a
6
DYNDOR Zoe (38)
JOHNSON Colette (56)
O'CONNELL Felicity (36)
URQUHART Siobhan (55)
BAN n/a
7
FIELD Kirstin (47)
KING Issy (18)
O'CONNELL Elly (27)
PETERS Annette (54)
RIC n/a
8
HOWELL Catherine (46)
MCMANUS Kate (53)
THRAVES Eleanor (35)
UNWIN Heidi (55)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:15 > H2: 11:18 > F: 12:24


222: F K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:24


223: F K4 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HUBBARD Tom (18)
LEAR Harry (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
4
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
LEIPER Aidan (16)
SROKA Kacper (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
FOR n/a
5
BETTS Sam (17)
TIETEMA Rory (18)
TONKIN Alex (17)
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
6
BICKNELL Alex (19)
LEWIS Perry (18)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
7
KLETA Devin (18)
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RUSHBY James (16)
SEBTI Karim (16)
RIC n/a
F: 11:27


224: F K4 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
RANDLE Freya (17)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
LKR n/a
4
GUEST Lucy (18)
URQUHART Jessica (17)
WALKER Katy (18)
NOT n/a
5
BROOKES Katie (18)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
WOR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
CHURCHILL Elise (19)
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LKR n/a
7
CARTER Molly (19)
CLARK Bea (18)
CLARK Zoe (19)
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
F: 11:30


225: H1 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
3
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
ADS n/a
4
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
5
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
6
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
SOU n/a
7
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
8
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


226: H2 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
SWA n/a
3
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
4
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
5
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
6
COMBEN Kathryn (17)
CLM n/a
7
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
8
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


227: H3 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
3
KING Edith (15)
ROY n/a
4
CLEGG Jenny (18)
DEV n/a
5
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
6
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
WYC n/a
7
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
8
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
CDF n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


228: H4 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
3
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
4
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
5
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
CDF n/a
6
BARKER Amy (18)
NOR n/a
7
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
8
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


229: H1 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
2
HUNTER Imogen (15)
CAM n/a
3
JESS Ceri (15)
BIN n/a
4
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
5
KEW Ellie (16)
WEY n/a
6
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
7
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
RDG n/a
8
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
9
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


230: H2 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
3
WYNNE Lauren (15)
FOR n/a
4
NELSON Rachel (17)
RDG n/a
5
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
BIN n/a
6
THISTLEWOOD Charlotte (16)
NOR n/a
7
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
8
HALL Nerys (15)
WEY n/a
9
DICKSON Charlie (18)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


231: H3 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
3
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
BIN n/a
4
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
5
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
6
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
7
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
DEV n/a
8
KING Issy (18)
RIC n/a
9
FALCO Elise (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


232: H4 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
3
ALLEN Mae (18)
DEV n/a
4
SHETTY Sienna (17)
WEY n/a
5
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
6
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
7
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
8
ENOCH Matilda (15)
NOT n/a
9
DAVIS Aidan (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


233: H1 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 11:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (52)
RIC n/a
3
ANDERSON Mike (45)
NOR n/a
4
CROUCHER Adrian (59)
WEY n/a
5
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
6
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
7
SENK Stefan (40)
RDG n/a
8
KALOCZY Zoltan (58)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > H3: 12:03 > F1: 13:33 > F2: 13:36


234: H2 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
3
WESTALL Matthew (36)
PAN n/a
4
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
5
PARTRIDGE Gary (55)
TRU n/a
6
KUCSKA Imre (37)
NOT n/a
7
HEAD Tom (40)
CLM n/a
8
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > H3: 12:03 > F1: 13:33 > F2: 13:36


235: H3 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 12:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HOLMES Guy (61)
SOU n/a
3
HOOK Martin (49)
EAL n/a
4
GARNER Nick (52)
RIC n/a
5
BOEHM Edgar (43)
RDG n/a
6
AVERY Robin (72)
BAN n/a
7
DORAN Andrew (51)
LIN n/a
8
GUEST Robert (60)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > H3: 12:03 > F1: 13:33 > F2: 13:36


236: H1 K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KEW Jim (47)
WEY n/a
3
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (53)
WEY n/a
4
WALKER Thomas (39)
RIC n/a
5
HILL Tant (48)
RDG n/a
6
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
7
MCARA Neil (53)
BAN n/a
8
CHERNYSHENKO Dmitri (39)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F: 13:39


237: H2 K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 12:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
THOMPSON Paul (60)
WEY n/a
4
GUTTERIDGE Marc (49)
RDG n/a
5
DAVISON Max (55)
BAN n/a
6
LANGHAM Joseph (43)
WEY n/a
7
ATKINS Lee (51)
RDG n/a
8
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (65)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F: 13:39


238: F K2 Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELCHER Lani (31)
REES-CLARK Sam (25)
NOT n/a
3
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
SWARBRECK Jane (33)
RIC n/a
4
GUEST Lucy (18)
MASON Hayleigh (34)
NOT n/a
5
BURGESS Abi (21)
SCHOFIELD Rachel (32)
WEY n/a
6
PETERS Freya (19)
WALLACE-LOIZOU Maia (21)
RIC n/a
7
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (15)
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
F: 12:12


239: F1 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 12:18


240: F2 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 12:21


241: F K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 12:24


242: F K4 Women C + WMasters A 200 30.06.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
FLACK Annalies (24)
JOHNSON Colette (56)
MURPHY Alice (28)
JEFFERIES Robyn (28)
BAN n/a
5
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
MOBBS Holly (22)
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
6
AVERY Lauren (22)
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
PARKER Sophie (30)
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
F: 12:27


243: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R2 200 30.06.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
LODGE Tim (48)
WEY n/a
4
YOUNG Jonathon (36)
PAR n/a
5
OLIVER Robert (32)
SOL n/a
6
O'LEARY Patrick (48)
SLP n/a
7
BEIGHTON Nick (39)
PAR n/a
8
PHILLIPSON Dave (31)
PAR n/a
F: 12:30


244: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 30.06.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
OWEN Llinos (38)
RLS n/a
3
GORDON Hope (26)
FOR n/a
4
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
5
SUGAR Laura (29)
PAR n/a
6
HENSHAW Charlotte (33)
PAR n/a
7
WIGGS Emma (40)
PAR n/a
8
MARSDEN Ian (48)
PAR n/a
F: 12:33


245: H1 K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DORAN James (21)
LIN n/a
3
FITZPATRICK Joe (27)
CLM n/a
4
BUNYON Alex (21)
NOT n/a
5
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
6
GILBERT Harry (24)
ROY n/a
7
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
8
TILBURY-CLARKE Simon (21)
PAN n/a
9
SKIPPINGS Adam (20)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:39 > H2: 12:42 > F: 13:48


246: H2 K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 12:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MACNAB Conor (21)
RDG n/a
3
HARTE Shaun (21)
NOT n/a
4
STANWAY Thomas (25)
CLM n/a
5
KARATZIOULAS Kostantinos (27)
LIN n/a
6
BOYD Alex (22)
WOR n/a
7
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
8
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:39 > H2: 12:42 > F: 13:48


247: H1 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
2
SHARPE Tom (30)
RIC n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
4
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
NOR n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
6
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
WEY n/a
7
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
8
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
9
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
CLM n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


248: H2 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JEFFERIES Robert (27)
BAN n/a
3
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
4
HUNTINGFORD Francis (22)
NOT n/a
5
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
CLM n/a
6
GLOVER Sam (23)
RDG n/a
7
PETERSEN Joe (21)
RLS n/a
8
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
ROY n/a
9
HOW James (20)
NOR n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


249: H3 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
3
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
4
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
NOT n/a
5
JAMES Ieuan (21)
FOR n/a
6
FLETCHER Lewis (27)
LKR n/a
7
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
8
SCAMMELL Will (20)
ELM n/a
9
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


250: H4 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
3
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
4
SMITHSON James (20)
RLS n/a
5
ROBINSON Matthew (27)
CDF n/a
6
NEW James (25)
RDG n/a
7
GLAISHER Dougal (21)
NOT n/a
8
WILKES Peter (28)
CLM n/a
9
PETERS Connor (24)
NOT n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


251: H5 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GALLACHER Ben (20)
FOR n/a
3
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
4
CALDER Jordan (22)
CNI n/a
5
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
6
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NOT n/a
7
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
8
LARK Scoob (24)
ROY n/a
9
BROWN Freddie (20)
WYC n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


252: H1 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
3
HUBBARD Tom (18)
ROY n/a
4
KLETA Devin (18)
RIC n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
6
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
7
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
8
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
9
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
CLM n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


253: H2 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
3
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
4
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
5
STEWART Rory (18)
ADS n/a
6
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
7
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
8
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
9
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


254: H3 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
SOU n/a
3
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
4
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
5
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (18)
WEY n/a
7
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
8
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
9
DEWSON Alfie (17)
LEE n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


255: H4 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BETTS Sam (17)
RDG n/a
3
BICKNELL Alex (19)
WEY n/a
4
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
5
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
6
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
RIC n/a
7
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
NOT n/a
8
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
9
BANTON Joseph (18)
LIN n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


256: H5 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STANLEY Dominic (16)
FOX n/a
3
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
4
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
8
SEBTI Karim (16)
RIC n/a
9
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


257: H6 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
REA Alex (16)
BIN n/a
3
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
SWA n/a
4
WROE-PATTULLO Arthur (16)
FOX n/a
5
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
6
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
7
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RIC n/a
8
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
9
TIETEMA Rory (18)
RDG n/a
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


258: H1 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
3
BARKER Owen (20)
PAN n/a
4
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
5
BLACKMORE Chris (17)
CLM n/a
6
PANEV Deni (18)
FOX n/a
7
CATON Euan (19)
BSF n/a
8
TAYLOR Zach (18)
NOR n/a
9
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:24 > F2: 14:27


259: H2 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
3
FITZGERALD Tommy (19)
PAN n/a
4
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
5
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
6
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
7
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
8
GRIFFITHS Oscar (19)
CLM n/a
9
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:24 > F2: 14:27


260: H3 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRAMER Charlie (16)
SOU n/a
3
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
4
SKIPPINGS Jack (17)
CLM n/a
5
HILL Sam (17)
RDG n/a
6
ROGERS Teifion (16)
CHE n/a
7
SNAPPER Woody (19)
NOT n/a
8
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
9
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:24 > F2: 14:27


261: H1 K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
CLM n/a
4
THRAVES Eleanor (35)
NOT n/a
5
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
6
RAILTON Anna (31)
FOX n/a
7
SEALEY Hannah (26)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:30


262: H2 K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
POLGREEN Lizzie (32)
FOX n/a
4
CROSSLEY Jo jo (29)
RDG n/a
5
AVERY Lauren (22)
CLM n/a
6
LAWTON Natasha (23)
GLW n/a
7
O'CONNELL Elly (27)
RIC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:30


263: F1 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 13:33


264: F2 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 13:36


265: F K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 13:39


266: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 500 30.06.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
3
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
4
WILSON Katherine (35)
RDG n/a
5
FARRANT Talitha (22)
WEY n/a
6
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
7
MCQUAID Kate (22)
NOT n/a
8
MURPHY Alice (28)
BAN n/a
F: 13:42


267: F K1 Men D 500 30.06.2019 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEVILLE Andrew (23)
CLM n/a
3
SHEPHARD Evan (35)
RDG n/a
4
FLACK Robin (22)
BAN n/a
5
HEAD Tom (40)
CLM n/a
6
SPINK Matt (22)
NOT n/a
7
MELLY Dominic (30)
WEY n/a
8
ATKINS Matthew (21)
RDG n/a
9
CLARKE Matthew (24)
RDG n/a
F: 13:45


268: F K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 13:48


269: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LEECH Arthur (20)
LEECH David (28)
RIC n/a
2
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
4
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
5
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WHITE Amy (24)
WYC n/a
6
BREWER Victoria (22)
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
7
CHISHOLM Owen (14)
NORTON Frank (14)
RIC n/a
F: 13:51


270: H1 K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 13:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
3
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
7
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
8
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:57 > H2: 14:00 > F: 15:33


271: H2 K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 14:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
4
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
5
PETERS Freya (19)
RIC n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
7
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
8
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:57 > H2: 14:00 > F: 15:33


272: F1 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:06


273: F2 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:09


274: F3 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:12


275: F1 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:15


276: F2 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:18


277: F3 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:21


278: F1 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 14:24


279: F2 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 14:27


280: F K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 14:30


281: H1 K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 14:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HEAD Tom (40)
HERBERT Doug (45)
CLM n/a
2
BOEHM Edgar (43)
SENK Stefan (40)
RDG n/a
3
DAVISON Max (55)
MCARA Neil (53)
BAN n/a
4
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
5
CHANNON Peter (59)
PETERS Guy (59)
RIC n/a
6
LACK Kevin (53)
WILKINSON Philip (57)
LIN n/a
7
LANGHAM Joseph (43)
WEY n/a
8
GUEST Robert (60)
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
9
CROUCHER Adrian (59)
NICHOLSON Andy (58)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 16:06


282: H2 K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 14:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GREYSON-NEWMAN Tony (52)
WASZKIEWICZ Tony (65)
RIC n/a
2
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
3
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (53)
KEW Jim (47)
WEY n/a
4
FENWICK Jonthan (53)
HIPKINS Kevin (54)
LON n/a
5
ATKINS Lee (51)
GUTTERIDGE Marc (49)
RDG n/a
6
CHERNYSHENKO Dmitri (39)
WALKER Thomas (39)
RIC n/a
7
DEVILLE Mark (57)
GRIFFITHS Daniel (49)
CLM n/a
8
KALOCZY Zoltan (58)
KUCSKA Imre (37)
NOT n/a
9
DORAN Andrew (51)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 16:06


283: F1 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 14:39


284: F2 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 14:42


285: F1 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 14:45


286: F2 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 14:48


287: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 14:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARKER Luke (14)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
4
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (20)
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
LKR n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (17)
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
7
DAVIES Lewys (15)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
F: 14:51


288: H1 K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GLAISHER Dougal (21)
HUNTINGFORD Francis (22)
KILLEY Kieron (20)
PETERS Connor (24)
NOT n/a
4
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
GANNICOTT-PORTER Tim (20)
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
5
HAYWARD Kieren (21)
HOW James (20)
PARKES Matthew (24)
PENDLE Tim (31)
NOR n/a
6
ATKINS Daniel (19)
KEMP Freddie (19)
KERESZTURI Andras (19)
MILES Philip (19)
RDG n/a
7
DEMBELE Noah (22)
GLOVER Sam (23)
LITTLEWOOD Max (22)
QUITTENTON Peter (22)
LEA n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:57 > H2: 15:00 > F: 16:18


289: H2 K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 15:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DUFFIELD Lewis (25)
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
MOULE Keith (40)
CLM n/a
4
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
5
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
GILBERT Harry (24)
LARK Scoob (24)
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
6
BOWLEY Matthew (26)
FLETCHER Lewis (27)
JAMES Ieuan (21)
ROBINSON Matthew (27)
BPR n/a
7
CRESSER Nicky (39)
SLIWA Jakub (22)
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:57 > H2: 15:00 > F: 16:18


290: H1 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CRITCHFIELD Harry (17)
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
2
HUGHES Patrick (15)
THORNE David (18)
NOR n/a
3
BUTLER Edward (15)
SINGLETON Huw (14)
NOT n/a
4
JAULT Oliver (17)
PERRY Joshua (15)
BAN n/a
5
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
HOPKIRK Daniel (17)
LIN n/a
7
DEWDNEY Elliott (19)
SHETTY Felix (14)
WEY n/a
8
ALLAN Patrick (14)
HAYMAN-JOYCE David edward (16)
WEY n/a
9
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
TURNER Luke (16)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


291: H2 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SEWELL-CATCHPOLE Harry (14)
WANT Toby (15)
NOR n/a
2
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
3
BICKNELL Sam (16)
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
4
NELSON James (15)
SZABADVARI Miklos (17)
RDG n/a
5
BOURNE James (14)
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
POO n/a
6
FLORY Tom (18)
LUC Kiet (14)
FOX n/a
7
JACQ Louis (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
CAM n/a
8
BELL Jasper (17)
BAN n/a
9
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


292: H3 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RAYMENT Jack (14)
STRATFORD Ben (16)
LBZ n/a
3
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
4
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
LARNER William (14)
RLS n/a
5
PRICE Daniel (17)
RADFORD Ben (17)
WEY n/a
6
HILYER Herbert (15)
TAYLOR Jago (15)
NOR n/a
7
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
BIN n/a
8
MEDEPALLI Shirav (15)
RUSHBY James (16)
RIC n/a
9
LOVELL Jamie (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


293: F K2 Masters A/B 500 30.06.2019 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ENOCH Matthew (44)
RINVOLUCRI Martin (52)
NOT n/a
5
LODGE Tim (48)
MARTYN David (53)
WEY n/a
6
ALLINSON Patrick (61)
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
F: 15:12


294: F C4 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LEECH Arthur (20)
LEECH David (28)
PHILLIPS Ben (22)
SZELTNER Gabor (44)
RIC n/a
5
KENDALL Ella (17)
PAGE Hannah (16)
SELLERS Charlotte (15)
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
6
CHALMERS Laura (16)
KIRK Harvey (20)
TOMLINSON Luke (16)
WHITE Amy (24)
NOT n/a
7
BREWER Victoria (22)
HUNT Maisie (15)
LEI Hou (15)
RENTON Evania (18)
LIN n/a
F: 15:15


303: F K2 Lightning A 500 30.06.2019 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
STEVELY Sam (13)
STEVELY Will (13)
ESK n/a
4
FRASER Corran (13)
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
5
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
SUTTON Josh (13)
ADS n/a
6
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
WYC n/a
7
BALL Daisie (11)
GWYN Florence (13)
DEV n/a
8
BRIERTON Louis (12)
VAN DIJCK Daisy (14)
LIN n/a
F: 15:18


304: F K2 Lightning B 500 30.06.2019 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
GWYN Harriet (10)
ADS n/a
3
CRIBBETT Will (11)
WEEKS Toby (13)
RLS n/a
4
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
SIRRELL James (13)
RLS n/a
5
SHEPHARD Ruth (9)
TOPHAM Jenna (12)
RDG n/a
6
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
WALKER Rhys (11)
NOR n/a
7
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (11)
O'HARE Cameron (13)
DEV n/a
8
GORDON Giulia (12)
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
F: 15:21


295: H1 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 15:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
THRAVES Eleanor (35)
UNWIN Heidi (55)
NOT n/a
2
DYNDOR Zoe (38)
BAN n/a
3
HINKOVA Andrea (48)
MORLEY Tania (55)
NOR n/a
4
HOWELL Catherine (46)
MCMANUS Kate (53)
NOT n/a
5
BATES Joanne (39)
GOLDER Elena (38)
FOX n/a
6
AVERY Lauren (22)
WYATT Zowie heather (29)
CLM n/a
7
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
MIDDLEHURST Sue (58)
ADS n/a
8
KING Issy (18)
O'CONNELL Elly (27)
RIC n/a
9
JENKINS Justine (51)
HOLMES Sarah (32)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:24 > H2: 15:27 > F: 16:24


296: H2 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 15:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Alison (57)
JONES Caroline (54)
NOT n/a
3
POLGREEN Lizzie (32)
RAILTON Anna (31)
FOX n/a
4
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
BUTLER Michelle (50)
NOT n/a
5
CROSSLEY Jo jo (29)
SEALEY Hannah (26)
RDG n/a
6
MOORE Jenni (37)
WILCOX Megan (24)
NOR n/a
7
FLACK Annalies (24)
JEFFERIES Robyn (28)
BAN n/a
8
DIMMOCK Mille (20)
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
9
JOHNSON Colette (56)
O'CONNELL Felicity (36)
BAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:24 > H2: 15:27 > F: 16:24


297: F K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 15:33


298: F K1 Women A/B 1000 30.06.2019 15:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SWARBRECK Jane (33)
RIC n/a
3
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
4
LANE Alexandra (26)
RDG n/a
5
BROUGHTON Lizzie (32)
RIC n/a
6
RUSSELL Emma (20)
CLM n/a
7
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
CLM n/a
8
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
RLS n/a
9
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
F: 15:36


300: F K4 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 16:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DICKSON Charlie (18)
JACKSON Hollie (19)
JEPSON Nora (15)
LONG Catherine (14)
FOX n/a
4
FISHER Abbie (16)
LAKING Isla (16)
PEPPER Milly (15)
WILKINSON Freya (18)
LIN n/a
5
FITZHENRY Farrah (14)
JESS Ceri (15)
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
BIN n/a
6
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
HUNTER Imogen (15)
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
NELSON Rachel (17)
DEV n/a
7
FALCO Elise (16)
HALL Nerys (15)
SHETTY Sienna (17)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
8
COMFORT Kiera (16)
HYDE Lottie (19)
KEW Ellie (16)
MCDOWELL Florence (18)
WEY n/a
F: 16:03


299: F K4 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 16:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BELL Erin (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
5
AVERY Abigail (17)
BARKER Isla (16)
KING Edith (15)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
6
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
JONES Isabella (16)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
7
GWYN Molly (15)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
PERRY Beth (14)
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
WYC n/a
F: 16:03


301: F K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 16:06


302: F K2 Men C/D 500 30.06.2019 16:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CLARKE Matthew (24)
MACNAB Conor (21)
RDG n/a
3
TILBURY-CLARKE Simon (21)
WESTALL Matthew (36)
PAN n/a
4
ANDERSON Mike (45)
WALKER Tom (21)
NOR n/a
5
HARTE Shaun (21)
ILETT Robbie (27)
NOT n/a
6
DOBSON Edward (28)
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
7
FITZPATRICK Joe (27)
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
8
ATKINS Matthew (21)
SHEPHARD Evan (35)
RDG n/a
F: 16:09


305: F1 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 16:12


306: F2 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 16:15


307: F K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 16:18


308: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 500 30.06.2019 16:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DILAI Maggie (34)
NEAVE Shuna (34)
NOT n/a
4
HICKS Julie (58)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
5
DAVIES Bethan (37)
WILSON Katherine (35)
RDG n/a
6
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
7
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
PARKER Sophie (30)
CLM n/a
F: 16:21


309: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 16:24


Baracuda v1.0, 3 102.6 ms