Timetable for Open & National Para Championship & MacGregor Inter-club Regatta

  • Participating clubs 49
  • Participating competitors 592
  • Entries 1659
# Event Type Day Time Progression Startlist Result Photofinish Video
29.06.2019 - Saturday
1 C1 Canoe A-C - Mixed 1000 F Saturday 09:45 StartList
2 K2 Boys D 1000 H1 Saturday 09:48 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
3 K2 Boys D 1000 H2 Saturday 09:51 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
4 K2 Boys A/B 1000 H1 Saturday 09:54 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
5 K2 Boys A/B 1000 H2 Saturday 09:57 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
6 K2 Boys A/B 1000 H3 Saturday 10:00 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
7 K2 Men A/B 1000 H1 Saturday 10:03 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
8 K2 Men A/B 1000 H2 Saturday 10:06 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
9 K1 Masters C 1000 H1 Saturday 10:09 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
10 K1 Masters C 1000 H2 Saturday 10:12 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
11 K2 Women C + WMasters A 1000 F Saturday 10:15 StartList
12 K2 Women D + WMasters B 1000 F Saturday 10:18 StartList
13 K1 Girls A/B 500 H1 Saturday 10:24 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
14 K1 Girls A/B 500 H2 Saturday 10:27 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
15 K1 Girls A/B 500 H3 Saturday 10:30 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
16 K1 Girls A/B 500 H4 Saturday 10:33 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
17 K1 Women A/B 500 H1 Saturday 10:36 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
18 K1 Women A/B 500 H2 Saturday 10:39 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
19 K1 Lightning A 500 H1 Saturday 10:42 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
20 K1 Lightning A 500 H2 Saturday 10:45 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
21 K1 Lightning B 500 H1 Saturday 10:48 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
22 K1 Lightning B 500 H2 Saturday 10:51 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
23 K1 Masters A/B 1000 F Saturday 10:57 StartList
24 K1 Men C 1000 F Saturday 11:00 StartList
25 K1 Girls C 1000 H1 Saturday 11:03 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
26 K1 Girls C 1000 H2 Saturday 11:06 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
27 K2 Boys D 1000 F Saturday 11:09 StartList
28 K2 Boys C 1000 F Saturday 11:12 StartList
29 K2 Boys A/B 1000 F1 Saturday 11:15 StartList
30 K2 Boys A/B 1000 F2 Saturday 11:18 StartList
31 K2 Men A/B 1000 F Saturday 11:21 StartList
32 K1 Masters C 1000 F Saturday 11:24 StartList
33 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 1000 F Saturday 11:27 StartList
34 K1 Women C + WMasters A 1000 F Saturday 11:30 StartList
35 K1 Girls D 200 H1 Saturday 11:36 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
36 K1 Girls D 200 H2 Saturday 11:39 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
37 K1 Girls D 200 H3 Saturday 11:42 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
38 K1 Girls D 200 H4 Saturday 11:45 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
39 K1 Masters D 200 H1 Saturday 11:48 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
40 K1 Masters D 200 H2 Saturday 11:51 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
41 C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 F Saturday 11:54 StartList
42 C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 F Saturday 11:57 StartList
43 K1 Girls A/B 500 F1 Saturday 12:03 StartList
44 K1 Girls A/B 500 F2 Saturday 12:06 StartList
45 K1 Women A/B 500 F Saturday 12:09 StartList
46 K1 Lightning A 500 F Saturday 12:12 StartList
47 K1 Lightning B 500 F Saturday 12:15 StartList
48 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 F1 Saturday 12:18 StartList
49 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 F2 Saturday 12:21 StartList
50 K1 Girls C 1000 F Saturday 12:27 StartList
51 K1 Boys C 1000 H1 Saturday 12:30 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
52 K1 Boys C 1000 H2 Saturday 12:33 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
53 K1 Boys A/B 1000 H1 Saturday 12:36 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
54 K1 Boys A/B 1000 H2 Saturday 12:39 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
55 K1 Boys A/B 1000 H3 Saturday 12:42 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
56 K1 Boys A/B 1000 H4 Saturday 12:45 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
57 K1 Boys A/B 1000 H5 Saturday 12:48 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
58 K1 Boys A/B 1000 H6 Saturday 12:51 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
59 K1 Men A/B 1000 H1 Saturday 12:54 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
60 K1 Men A/B 1000 H2 Saturday 12:57 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
61 K1 Men A/B 1000 H3 Saturday 13:00 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
62 K1 Men A/B 1000 H4 Saturday 13:03 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
63 K1 Girls D 200 F1 Saturday 13:09 StartList
64 K1 Girls D 200 F2 Saturday 13:12 StartList
65 K1 Masters D 200 F Saturday 13:15 StartList
66 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F1 Saturday 13:18 StartList
67 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F2 Saturday 13:21 StartList
68 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F3 Saturday 13:24 StartList
69 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F4 Saturday 13:27 StartList
70 K4 Men C/D 200 F Saturday 13:30 StartList
71 K1 Women D 200 H1 Saturday 13:33 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
72 K1 Women D 200 H2 Saturday 13:36 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
73 K1 WMasters B 200 F Saturday 13:39 StartList
74 K1 Boys C 1000 F Saturday 13:45 StartList
75 K1 Boys A/B 1000 F1 Saturday 13:48 StartList
76 K1 Boys A/B 1000 F2 Saturday 13:51 StartList
77 K1 Boys A/B 1000 F3 Saturday 13:54 StartList
78 K1 Men A/B 1000 F1 Saturday 13:57 StartList
79 K1 Men A/B 1000 F2 Saturday 14:00 StartList
80 K2 Girls A/B 200 H1 Saturday 14:06 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
81 K2 Girls A/B 200 H2 Saturday 14:09 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
82 K2 Girls C 200 H1 Saturday 14:12 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
83 K2 Girls C 200 H2 Saturday 14:15 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
84 K2 Girls D 200 H1 Saturday 14:18 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
85 K2 Girls D 200 H2 Saturday 14:21 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
86 K1 Masters C 200 H1 Saturday 14:24 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
87 K1 Masters C 200 H2 Saturday 14:27 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
88 K1 Masters C 200 H3 Saturday 14:30 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
89 K1 Men C 200 H1 Saturday 14:33 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
90 K1 Men C 200 H2 Saturday 14:36 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
91 K1 Women C + WMasters A 200 F Saturday 14:39 StartList
92 K1 Women D 200 F Saturday 14:42 StartList
93 K1 Boys U12 500 H1 Saturday 14:48 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
94 K1 Boys U12 500 H2 Saturday 14:51 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
95 K4 Boys C/D 500 H1 Saturday 14:54 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
96 K4 Boys C/D 500 H2 Saturday 14:57 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
97 C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 F Saturday 15:03 StartList
98 C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R2 200 F Saturday 15:06 StartList
99 K2 Boys A/B 200 H1 Saturday 15:09 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
100 K2 Boys A/B 200 H2 Saturday 15:12 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
101 K2 Men A/B 200 H1 Saturday 15:15 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
102 K2 Men A/B 200 H2 Saturday 15:18 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
103 K2 Women A/B 200 F Saturday 15:21 StartList
104 K2 Girls A/B 200 F Saturday 15:24 StartList
105 K2 Girls C 200 F Saturday 15:27 StartList
106 K2 Girls D 200 F Saturday 15:30 StartList
107 K1 Masters C 200 F1 Saturday 15:33 StartList
108 K1 Masters C 200 F2 Saturday 15:36 StartList
109 K1 Men D 200 F Saturday 15:39 StartList
110 K1 Men C 200 F Saturday 15:42 StartList
111 K1 Girls U12 500 F Saturday 15:48 StartList
112 K1 Boys U12 500 F Saturday 15:51 StartList
113 K4 Boys C/D 500 F Saturday 15:54 StartList
114 K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 F Saturday 15:57 StartList
115 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F1 Saturday 16:03 StartList
116 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 F2 Saturday 16:06 StartList
117 K2 Women C + WMasters A 200 F Saturday 16:09 StartList
118 K2 Women D + WMasters B 200 F Saturday 16:12 StartList
119 K2 Boys A/B 200 F Saturday 16:15 StartList
120 K2 Men A/B 200 F Saturday 16:18 StartList
121 K1 Women A/B 200 H1 Saturday 16:21 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
122 K1 Women A/B 200 H2 Saturday 16:24 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
123 K1 Girls A/B 200 H1 Saturday 16:27 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
124 K1 Girls A/B 200 H2 Saturday 16:30 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
125 K1 Girls A/B 200 H3 Saturday 16:33 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
126 K1 Girls C 200 H1 Saturday 16:36 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
127 K1 Girls C 200 H2 Saturday 16:39 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
128 K1 Girls C 200 H3 Saturday 16:42 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
129 K1 Masters A/B 200 F Saturday 16:45 StartList
130 K4 Masters C/D 200 F Saturday 16:48 StartList
131 K1 Boys D 200 H1 Saturday 16:51 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
132 K1 Boys D 200 H2 Saturday 16:54 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
133 K1 Boys D 200 H3 Saturday 16:57 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
134 K1 Boys D 200 H4 Saturday 17:00 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
135 K1 Boys D 200 H5 Saturday 17:03 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
136 K1 Boys D 200 H6 Saturday 17:06 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
137 K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 F Saturday 17:09 StartList
138 K1 Boys C 200 H1 Saturday 17:12 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
139 K1 Boys C 200 H2 Saturday 17:15 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
140 K1 Boys C 200 H3 Saturday 17:18 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
141 K1 Boys A/B 200 H1 Saturday 17:21 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
142 K1 Boys A/B 200 H2 Saturday 17:24 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
143 K1 Boys A/B 200 H3 Saturday 17:27 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
144 K1 Boys A/B 200 H4 Saturday 17:30 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
145 K1 Boys A/B 200 H5 Saturday 17:33 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
146 K1 Boys A/B 200 H6 Saturday 17:36 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
147 K1 Boys A/B 200 H7 Saturday 17:39 1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
148 K1 Men A/B 200 H1 Saturday 17:42 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
149 K1 Men A/B 200 H2 Saturday 17:45 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
150 K1 Men A/B 200 H3 Saturday 17:48 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
151 K1 Men A/B 200 H4 Saturday 17:51 1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 StartList
152 K1 Women A/B 200 F Saturday 17:54 StartList
153 K1 Girls A/B 200 F1 Saturday 17:57 StartList
154 K1 Girls A/B 200 F2 Saturday 18:00 StartList
155 K1 Girls C 200 F1 Saturday 18:03 StartList
156 K1 Girls C 200 F2 Saturday 18:06 StartList
157 K1 Boys D 200 F1 Saturday 18:09 StartList
158 K1 Boys D 200 F2 Saturday 18:12 StartList
159 K1 Boys D 200 F3 Saturday 18:15 StartList
160 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 F1 Saturday 18:18 StartList
161 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 F2 Saturday 18:21 StartList
162 K1 Boys C 200 F1 Saturday 18:27 StartList
163 K1 Boys C 200 F2 Saturday 18:30 StartList
164 K1 Boys A/B 200 F1 Saturday 18:33 StartList
165 K1 Boys A/B 200 F2 Saturday 18:36 StartList
166 K1 Boys A/B 200 F3 Saturday 18:39 StartList
167 K1 Men A/B 200 F1 Saturday 18:42 StartList
168 K1 Men A/B 200 F2 Saturday 18:45 StartList
30.06.2019 - Sunday
169 K1 Boys D 500 H1 Sunday 08:30 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
170 K1 Boys D 500 H2 Sunday 08:33 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
171 K1 Boys D 500 H3 Sunday 08:36 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
172 K1 Boys D 500 H4 Sunday 08:39 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
173 K1 Boys D 500 H5 Sunday 08:42 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
174 K1 Boys D 500 H6 Sunday 08:45 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 StartList
175 K2 Girls D 500 H1 Sunday 08:48 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
176 K2 Girls D 500 H2 Sunday 08:51 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
177 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 H1 Sunday 08:54 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
178 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 H2 Sunday 08:57 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
179 K2 Men + Women A/B 500 F Sunday 09:00 StartList
180 K2 Boys A/B 500 H1 Sunday 09:03 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
181 K2 Boys A/B 500 H2 Sunday 09:06 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
182 K2 Boys A/B 500 H3 Sunday 09:09 1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 StartList
183 K2 Girls A/B 500 H1 Sunday 09:12 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
184 K2 Girls A/B 500 H2 Sunday 09:15 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
185 K2 Girls C 500 H1 Sunday 09:18 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
186 K2 Girls C 500 H2 Sunday 09:21 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
187 K2 Boys C 200 F Sunday 09:27 StartList
188 K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R1 200 F Sunday 09:30 StartList
189 K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 F Sunday 09:33 StartList
190 K2 Masters C/D 200 H1 Sunday 09:36 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
191 K2 Masters C/D 200 H2 Sunday 09:39 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
192 K2 Masters A/B 200 F Sunday 09:42 StartList
209 K1 WMasters B 500 F Sunday 09:48 StartList
193 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F1 Sunday 09:51 StartList
194 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F2 Sunday 09:54 StartList
195 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F3 Sunday 09:57 StartList
196 K1 Boys D 500 F1 Sunday 10:00 StartList
197 K1 Boys D 500 F2 Sunday 10:03 StartList
198 K1 Boys D 500 F3 Sunday 10:06 StartList
199 K2 Girls D 500 F Sunday 10:09 StartList
200 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 F Sunday 10:12 StartList
201 K4 Women A/B 500 F Sunday 10:15 StartList
202 K2 Men A/B 500 H1 Sunday 10:18 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
203 K2 Men A/B 500 H2 Sunday 10:21 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
205 K2 Boys A/B 500 F1 Sunday 10:24 StartList
206 K2 Boys A/B 500 F2 Sunday 10:27 StartList
204 K2 Boys C 500 F Sunday 10:30 StartList
207 K2 Girls A/B 500 F Sunday 10:33 StartList
208 K2 Girls C 500 F Sunday 10:36 StartList
210 K4 Lightning A 500 F Sunday 10:42 StartList
211 K4 Lightning B 500 F Sunday 10:45 StartList
213 K1 Masters A/B 500 F Sunday 10:48 StartList
214 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 F1 Sunday 10:54 StartList
215 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 F2 Sunday 10:57 StartList
212 K2 Masters C/D 200 F Sunday 11:00 StartList
216 K2 Boys D 200 H1 Sunday 11:03 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
217 K2 Boys D 200 H2 Sunday 11:06 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
218 K2 Boys D 200 H3 Sunday 11:09 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
219 K2 Men C/D 200 F Sunday 11:12 StartList
220 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 H1 Sunday 11:15 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
221 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 H2 Sunday 11:18 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
222 K2 Men A/B 500 F Sunday 11:24 StartList
223 K4 Boys A/B 500 F Sunday 11:27 StartList
224 K4 Girls A/B 500 F Sunday 11:30 StartList
225 K1 Girls C 500 H1 Sunday 11:33 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
226 K1 Girls C 500 H2 Sunday 11:36 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
227 K1 Girls C 500 H3 Sunday 11:39 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
228 K1 Girls C 500 H4 Sunday 11:42 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
229 K1 Girls D 500 H1 Sunday 11:45 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
230 K1 Girls D 500 H2 Sunday 11:48 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
231 K1 Girls D 500 H3 Sunday 11:51 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
232 K1 Girls D 500 H4 Sunday 11:54 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 StartList
233 K1 Masters C 500 H1 Sunday 11:57 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
234 K1 Masters C 500 H2 Sunday 12:00 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
235 K1 Masters C 500 H3 Sunday 12:03 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
236 K1 Masters D 500 H1 Sunday 12:06 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
237 K1 Masters D 500 H2 Sunday 12:09 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
238 K2 Women A/B 500 F Sunday 12:12 StartList
239 K2 Boys D 200 F1 Sunday 12:18 StartList
240 K2 Boys D 200 F2 Sunday 12:21 StartList
241 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 F Sunday 12:24 StartList
242 K4 Women C + WMasters A 200 F Sunday 12:27 StartList
243 K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R2 200 F Sunday 12:30 StartList
244 K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 F Sunday 12:33 StartList
245 K1 Men C 500 H1 Sunday 12:39 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
246 K1 Men C 500 H2 Sunday 12:42 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
247 K1 Men A/B 500 H1 Sunday 12:45 1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
248 K1 Men A/B 500 H2 Sunday 12:48 1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
249 K1 Men A/B 500 H3 Sunday 12:51 1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
250 K1 Men A/B 500 H4 Sunday 12:54 1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
251 K1 Men A/B 500 H5 Sunday 12:57 1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 StartList
252 K1 Boys A/B 500 H1 Sunday 13:00 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
253 K1 Boys A/B 500 H2 Sunday 13:03 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
254 K1 Boys A/B 500 H3 Sunday 13:06 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
255 K1 Boys A/B 500 H4 Sunday 13:09 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
256 K1 Boys A/B 500 H5 Sunday 13:12 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
257 K1 Boys A/B 500 H6 Sunday 13:15 1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 StartList
258 K1 Boys C 500 H1 Sunday 13:18 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
259 K1 Boys C 500 H2 Sunday 13:21 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
260 K1 Boys C 500 H3 Sunday 13:24 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
261 K1 Women D 500 H1 Sunday 13:27 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
262 K1 Women D 500 H2 Sunday 13:30 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
263 K1 Masters C 500 F1 Sunday 13:33 StartList
264 K1 Masters C 500 F2 Sunday 13:36 StartList
265 K1 Masters D 500 F Sunday 13:39 StartList
266 K1 Women C + WMasters A 500 F Sunday 13:42 StartList
267 K1 Men D 500 F Sunday 13:45 StartList
268 K1 Men C 500 F Sunday 13:48 StartList
269 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F Sunday 13:51 StartList
270 K1 Girls A/B 1000 H1 Sunday 13:57 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
271 K1 Girls A/B 1000 H2 Sunday 14:00 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
272 K1 Men A/B 500 F1 Sunday 14:06 StartList
273 K1 Men A/B 500 F2 Sunday 14:09 StartList
274 K1 Men A/B 500 F3 Sunday 14:12 StartList
275 K1 Boys A/B 500 F1 Sunday 14:15 StartList
276 K1 Boys A/B 500 F2 Sunday 14:18 StartList
277 K1 Boys A/B 500 F3 Sunday 14:21 StartList
278 K1 Boys C 500 F1 Sunday 14:24 StartList
279 K1 Boys C 500 F2 Sunday 14:27 StartList
280 K1 Women D 500 F Sunday 14:30 StartList
281 K2 Masters C/D 500 H1 Sunday 14:33 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
282 K2 Masters C/D 500 H2 Sunday 14:36 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
283 K1 Girls C 500 F1 Sunday 14:39 StartList
284 K1 Girls C 500 F2 Sunday 14:42 StartList
285 K1 Girls D 500 F1 Sunday 14:45 StartList
286 K1 Girls D 500 F2 Sunday 14:48 StartList
287 K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 F Sunday 14:51 StartList
288 K4 Men A/B 500 H1 Sunday 14:57 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
289 K4 Men A/B 500 H2 Sunday 15:00 1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final StartList
290 K2 Boys D 500 H1 Sunday 15:03 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
291 K2 Boys D 500 H2 Sunday 15:06 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
292 K2 Boys D 500 H3 Sunday 15:09 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 StartList
293 K2 Masters A/B 500 F Sunday 15:12 StartList
294 C4 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 F Sunday 15:15 StartList
303 K2 Lightning A 500 F Sunday 15:18 StartList
304 K2 Lightning B 500 F Sunday 15:21 StartList
295 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 H1 Sunday 15:24 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
296 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 H2 Sunday 15:27 9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final StartList
297 K1 Girls A/B 1000 F Sunday 15:33 StartList
298 K1 Women A/B 1000 F Sunday 15:36 StartList
299 K4 Girls C 500 F Sunday 16:03 StartList
300 K4 Girls D 500 F Sunday 16:03 StartList
301 K2 Masters C/D 500 F Sunday 16:06 StartList
302 K2 Men C/D 500 F Sunday 16:09 StartList
305 K2 Boys D 500 F1 Sunday 16:12 StartList
306 K2 Boys D 500 F2 Sunday 16:15 StartList
307 K4 Men A/B 500 F Sunday 16:18 StartList
308 K2 Women C + WMasters A 500 F Sunday 16:21 StartList
309 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 F Sunday 16:24 StartList
Baracuda v1.0, 230.7 ms