1: F C1 Canoe A-C - Mixed 1000 29.06.2019 09:45 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
2: H1 K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 09:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
3: H2 K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 09:51 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
4: H1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 09:54 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
5: H2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 09:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
6: H3 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
7: H1 K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
8: H2 K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:06 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
9: H1 K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 10:09 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
10: H2 K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 10:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
11: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 1000 29.06.2019 10:15 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
12: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 1000 29.06.2019 10:18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13: H1 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14: H2 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15: H3 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
16: H4 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
17: H1 K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
18: H2 K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:39 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
19: H1 K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 10:42 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
20: H2 K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 10:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
21: H1 K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 10:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
22: H2 K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 10:51 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
23: F K1 Masters A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:57 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
24: F K1 Men C 1000 29.06.2019 11:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
25: H1 K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 11:03 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
26: H2 K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 11:06 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
27: F K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 11:09 |
28: F K2 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 11:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
29: F1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:15 |
30: F2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:18 |
31: F K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:21 |
32: F K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 11:24 |
33: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 1000 29.06.2019 11:27 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
34: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 1000 29.06.2019 11:30 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
35: H1 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
36: H2 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
37: H3 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
38: H4 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
39: H1 K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 11:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
40: H2 K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 11:51 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
41: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 29.06.2019 11:54 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
42: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 29.06.2019 11:57 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
43: F1 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:03 |
44: F2 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:06 |
45: F K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:09 |
46: F K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 12:12 |
47: F K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 12:15 |
48: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 12:18 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
49: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 12:21 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
50: F K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 12:27 |
51: H1 K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 12:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
52: H2 K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 12:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
53: H1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
54: H2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
55: H3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
56: H4 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:45 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
57: H5 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:48 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
58: H6 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:51 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
59: H1 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
60: H2 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
61: H3 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
62: H4 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:03 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
63: F1 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 13:09 |
64: F2 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 13:12 |
65: F K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 13:15 |
66: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
67: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
68: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
69: F4 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:27 |
70: F K4 Men C/D 200 29.06.2019 13:30 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
71: H1 K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 13:33 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
72: H2 K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 13:36 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
73: F K1 WMasters B 200 29.06.2019 13:39 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
74: F K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 13:45 |
75: F1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:48 |
76: F2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:51 |
77: F3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:54 |
78: F1 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:57 |
79: F2 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 14:00 |
80: H1 K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 14:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
81: H2 K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 14:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
82: H1 K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 14:12 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
83: H2 K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 14:15 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
84: H1 K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 14:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
85: H2 K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 14:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
86: H1 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
87: H2 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
88: H3 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:30 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
89: H1 K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 14:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
90: H2 K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 14:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
91: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 200 29.06.2019 14:39 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
92: F K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 14:42 |
93: H1 K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 14:48 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
94: H2 K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 14:51 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
95: H1 K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 14:54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
96: H2 K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 14:57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
97: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 29.06.2019 15:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
98: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R2 200 29.06.2019 15:06 | ||||||
| ||||||
|
99: H1 K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:09 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
100: H2 K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
101: H1 K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:15 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
102: H2 K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:18 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
103: F K2 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
104: F K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:24 |
105: F K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 15:27 |
106: F K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 15:30 |
107: F1 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 15:33 |
108: F2 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 15:36 |
109: F K1 Men D 200 29.06.2019 15:39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
110: F K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 15:42 |
111: F K1 Girls U12 500 29.06.2019 15:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
112: F K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 15:51 |
113: F K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 15:54 |
114: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 15:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
115: F1 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 16:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
116: F2 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 16:06 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
117: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 200 29.06.2019 16:09 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
118: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 200 29.06.2019 16:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
119: F K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:15 |
120: F K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:18 |
121: H1 K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
122: H2 K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
123: H1 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:27 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
124: H2 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
125: H3 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
126: H1 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
127: H2 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
128: H3 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
129: F K1 Masters A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:45 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
130: F K4 Masters C/D 200 29.06.2019 16:48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
131: H1 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
132: H2 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
133: H3 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
134: H4 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
135: H5 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
136: H6 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
137: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 17:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
138: H1 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
139: H2 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
140: H3 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
141: H1 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
142: H2 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
143: H3 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
144: H4 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:30 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
145: H5 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
146: H6 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
147: H7 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:39 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
148: H1 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
149: H2 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:45 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
150: H3 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:48 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
151: H4 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:51 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
152: F K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:54 |
153: F1 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:57 |
154: F2 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:00 |
155: F1 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 18:03 |
156: F2 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 18:06 |
157: F1 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:09 |
158: F2 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:12 |
159: F3 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:15 |
160: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 18:18 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
161: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 18:21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
162: F1 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 18:27 |
163: F2 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 18:30 |
164: F1 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:33 |
165: F2 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:36 |
166: F3 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:39 |
167: F1 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:42 |
168: F2 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:45 |
169: H1 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
170: H2 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
171: H3 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
172: H4 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
173: H5 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
174: H6 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:45 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
175: H1 K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 08:48 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
176: H2 K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 08:51 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
177: H1 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 08:54 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
178: H2 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 08:57 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
179: F K2 Men + Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
180: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:03 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
181: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
182: H3 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
183: H1 K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
184: H2 K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
185: H1 K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 09:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
186: H2 K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 09:21 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
187: F K2 Boys C 200 30.06.2019 09:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
188: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R1 200 30.06.2019 09:30 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
189: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 30.06.2019 09:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
190: H1 K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 09:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
191: H2 K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 09:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
192: F K2 Masters A/B 200 30.06.2019 09:42 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
209: F K1 WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 09:48 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
193: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
194: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
195: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:57 |
196: F1 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:00 |
197: F2 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:03 |
198: F3 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:06 |
199: F K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 10:09 |
200: F K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 10:12 |
201: F K4 Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
202: H1 K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
203: H2 K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
205: F1 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:24 |
206: F2 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:27 |
204: F K2 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 10:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
207: F K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:33 |
208: F K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 10:36 |
210: F K4 Lightning A 500 30.06.2019 10:42 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
211: F K4 Lightning B 500 30.06.2019 10:45 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
213: F K1 Masters A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:48 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
214: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 10:54 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
215: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 10:57 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
212: F K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 11:00 |
216: H1 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
217: H2 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
218: H3 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
219: F K2 Men C/D 200 30.06.2019 11:12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
220: H1 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 11:15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
221: H2 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 11:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
222: F K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:24 |
223: F K4 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:27 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
224: F K4 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:30 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
225: H1 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
226: H2 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
227: H3 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:39 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
228: H4 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
229: H1 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
230: H2 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
231: H3 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
232: H4 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
233: H1 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 11:57 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
234: H2 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 12:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
235: H3 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 12:03 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
236: H1 K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 12:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
237: H2 K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 12:09 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
238: F K2 Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
239: F1 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 12:18 |
240: F2 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 12:21 |
241: F K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 12:24 |
242: F K4 Women C + WMasters A 200 30.06.2019 12:27 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
243: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R2 200 30.06.2019 12:30 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
244: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 30.06.2019 12:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
245: H1 K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 12:39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
246: H2 K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 12:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
247: H1 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
248: H2 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
249: H3 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
250: H4 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
251: H5 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
252: H1 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
253: H2 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
254: H3 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
255: H4 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
256: H5 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
257: H6 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
258: H1 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
259: H2 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
260: H3 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
261: H1 K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 13:27 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
262: H2 K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 13:30 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
263: F1 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 13:33 |
264: F2 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 13:36 |
265: F K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 13:39 |
266: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 500 30.06.2019 13:42 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
267: F K1 Men D 500 30.06.2019 13:45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
268: F K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 13:48 |
269: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 13:51 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
270: H1 K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 13:57 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
271: H2 K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 14:00 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
272: F1 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:06 |
273: F2 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:09 |
274: F3 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:12 |
275: F1 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:15 |
276: F2 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:18 |
277: F3 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:21 |
278: F1 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 14:24 |
279: F2 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 14:27 |
280: F K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 14:30 |
281: H1 K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 14:33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
282: H2 K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 14:36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
283: F1 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 14:39 |
284: F2 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 14:42 |
285: F1 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 14:45 |
286: F2 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 14:48 |
287: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 14:51 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
288: H1 K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:57 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
289: H2 K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 15:00 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
290: H1 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
291: H2 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
292: H3 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
293: F K2 Masters A/B 500 30.06.2019 15:12 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|
294: F C4 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 15:15 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
303: F K2 Lightning A 500 30.06.2019 15:18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
304: F K2 Lightning B 500 30.06.2019 15:21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
295: H1 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 15:24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
296: H2 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 15:27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
297: F K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 15:33 |
298: F K1 Women A/B 1000 30.06.2019 15:36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
300: F K4 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 16:03 | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
|
299: F K4 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 16:03 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
|
301: F K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 16:06 |
302: F K2 Men C/D 500 30.06.2019 16:09 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||
|
305: F1 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 16:12 |
306: F2 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 16:15 |
307: F K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 16:18 |
308: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 500 30.06.2019 16:21 | |||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
|
309: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 16:24 |