Start-list - Open & National Para Championship & MacGregor Inter-club Regatta

1: F C1 Canoe A-C - Mixed 1000 29.06.2019 09:45
2 Maxim Kimberley (17)
RDG
4 William Thomas (18)
NOT
6 Arthur Leech (20)
RIC
8 Thomas Lambert (19)
LEE
F: 09:45


2: H1 K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 09:48
3 Kit Griffin (14)
William Larner (14)
RLS
BAN
4 Andre Hinves (14)
Louis Jacq (15)
SOU
CAM
5 Tom Flory (18)
Julian Gloria (17)
FOX
FOX
6 Edward Butler (15)
Joe Enoch (14)
NOT
NOT
7 Danny Mavra (14)
James Rushby (16)
RIC
RIC
8 Archie Herriot (15)
Mikolaj Osmola (14)
GLW
GLW
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:48 > H2: 09:51 > F: 11:09


3: H2 K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 09:51
3 Fredrik Muthreich (14)
Erin Redjeb (15)
ROY
ROY
4 Shirav Medepalli (15)
Joe Whittaker (19)
RIC
RIC
5 Tuan Luc (18)
Archie Tyack (17)
FOX
FOX
6 Caleb McClean (14)
Regan Toop (14)
CNI
WYC
7 Fletcher Cramer (14)
Nathaniel Lamb (14)
SOU
SOU
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:48 > H2: 09:51 > F: 11:09


4: H1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 09:54
2 Kieran Smith (16)
Sebastian Tideswell (16)
NOR
CAM
3 Jack Brockway (18)
Rory Stewart (18)
LKR
ADS
4 Luca Ferri (16)
Harry Lear (16)
ELM
ROY
5 Sam Cribbett (15)
Dylan O'Connor (15)
RLS
RIC
6 Stani Chmiel (17)
Jonathan Pirmuhamedov (17)
NOT
CLM
7 Perry Lewis (18)
Ethan Wilkinson (18)
WEY
WEY
8 Timothy Dowden (19)
Josh Murad (19)
RLS
NOR
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


5: H2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 09:57
3 Alex Bicknell (19)
Jordan Martyn (19)
WEY
WEY
4 Matthew Kowal (18)
Maksymilian Sielicki (18)
SPS
SPS
5 Sam Betts (17)
Alex Tonkin (17)
RDG
RDG
6 Zak Benstead (19)
Alex Greaves (19)
ELM
RLS
7 Lewis Smith (17)
Dominic Stanley (16)
LIN
FOX
8 Dan Sklenar (16)
Mitchell Tamblin (15)
NOR
NOR
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


6: H3 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:00
3 Xavier Hinves (17)
Zac Tarver (17)
SOU
ELM
4 Benjamin Cabrera (16)
Michael Motha (16)
FOY
ROY
5 Tom Holland (18)
Luke Phillips (18)
SOU
RIC
6 Oscar Griffiths (19)
David Gurney (18)
CLM
BSF
7 Toby Booth (17)
Benjamin Want (17)
NOR
NOR
8 Rory Tietema (18)
Finlay Topham (16)
RDG
RDG
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > H3: 10:00 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


7: H1 K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:03
3 Daniel Johnson (26)
Matthew Johnson (24)
CLM
CLM
4 Scoob Lark (24)
Arthur Urquhart (21)
ROY
ROY
5 Dougal Glaisher (21)
Francis Huntingford (22)
NOT
NOT
6 Zyggy Chmiel (23)
Stelian Naftanaila (25)
NOT
NOT
7 Matthew Enoch (44)
James Russell (23)
NOT
NOT
8 Magnus Gregory (22)
Charlie Smith (21)
OUC
LBZ
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > F: 11:21


8: H2 K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:06
3 Joe Petersen (21)
James Smithson (20)
RLS
RLS
4 Max Littlewood (22)
Jakub Sliwa (22)
NOT
NOT
5 Tim Gannicott-Porter (20)
Keith Moule (40)
CLM
CLM
6 Connor Peters (24)
Shaune Walsh (34)
NOT
NOT
7 Kieren Hayward (21)
James How (20)
NOR
NOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > F: 11:21


9: H1 K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 10:09
2 Guy Peters (59)
RIC
3 Stefan Senk (40)
RDG
4 Gary Partridge (55)
TRU
5 Imre Kucska (37)
NOT
6 Gary Alexander (51)
ADS
7 Derek Marshall (64)
LKR
8 Zoltan Kaloczy (58)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:09 > H2: 10:12 > F: 11:24


10: H2 K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 10:12
3 Robert Guest (60)
NOT
4 Edgar Boehm (43)
RDG
5 Doug Pemble (56)
ADS
6 Jan Sklenar (49)
NOR
7 Nigel Frankland (60)
RDG
8 Nick Garner (52)
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:09 > H2: 10:12 > F: 11:24


11: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 1000 29.06.2019 10:15
4 Bethan Davies (37)
Katherine Wilson (35)
RDG
RDG
5 Maggie Dilai (34)
Matilda Enoch (15)
NOT
NOT
6 Jan Alexander (58)
Suzanne de Bruijn (34)
NOR
NOR
F: 10:15


12: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 1000 29.06.2019 10:18
1 Sally Alexander (55)
Sue Middlehurst (58)
ADS
ADS
2 Issy King (18)
Elly O'Connell (27)
RIC
RIC
3 Alison Chmiel (57)
Caroline Jones (54)
NOT
NOT
4 Justine Jenkins (51)
Sarah Holmes (32)
NOT
NOT
5 Jenni Moore (37)
Megan Wilcox (24)
NOR
NOR
6 Elizabeth Ayres (40)
Michelle Butler (50)
NOT
NOT
7 Holly Mobbs (22)
WEY
8 Jo Jo Crossley (29)
Hannah Sealey (26)
RDG
RDG
9 Eleanor Thraves (35)
Heidi Unwin (55)
NOT
NOT
F: 10:18


13: H1 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:24
2 Becky Pemble (17)
ADS
3 Natasha Jones (19)
WEY
4 Flossie Ball (18)
DEV
5 Zoe Clark (19)
ROY
6 Alexandra Armstrong (17)
SPS
7 Aida Shaikh Ali (17)
SPS
8 Sofia Groves (17)
NOR
9 Katy Walker (18)
NOR
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


14: H2 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:27
2 Zoe Thompson (17)
CNI
3 Elise Churchill (19)
SER
4 Kristina Armstrong (15)
SPS
5 Enya Dale (19)
FOX
6 Molly Carter (19)
ROY
7 Amy Green (16)
WOR
8 Zoe Hurrell (19)
ADS
9 Jessica Urquhart (17)
BAN
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


15: H3 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:30
2 Grace Anderson (17)
NOR
3 Bea Clark (18)
ROY
4 Lucy Guest (18)
NOT
5 Freya Peters (19)
RIC
6 Amber Cox (18)
ELM
7 Katie Brookes (18)
WOR
8 Hannah Clarkson (16)
SPS
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


16: H4 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:33
2 Alis Roghi (17)
NOR
3 Freya Randle (17)
SPS
4 Rebecca Swift (18)
RDG
5 Kate Hipkins (18)
LON
6 Amelia Skye Cadell (19)
SPS
7 Ellen Slack (19)
ROY
8 Abigail Burnham (17)
WEY
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:24 > H2: 10:27 > H3: 10:30 > H4: 10:33 > F1: 12:03 > F2: 12:06


17: H1 K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:36
2 Rachel Kneen (20)
SPS
3 Jane Swarbreck (33)
RIC
4 Emma Russell (20)
CLM
5 Emily Lewis (27)
WOR
6 Deborah Kerr (23)
ANK
7 Hannah Brown (30)
WYC
8 Lucy Lee-Smith (23)
NOR
9 Nicole Wells (25)
LIN
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:36 > H2: 10:39 > F: 12:09


18: H2 K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 10:39
2 Maia Wallace-Loizou (21)
RIC
3 Anoushka Freeman (21)
RLS
4 Lizzie Broughton (32)
RIC
5 Rachel Schofield (32)
WEY
6 Sam Rees-Clark (25)
NOT
7 Abi Burgess (21)
WEY
8 Taylor Natalie Spencer Winyard (28)
FOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:36 > H2: 10:39 > F: 12:09


19: H1 K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 10:42
3 Dylan Martin (12)
WYC
4 Sam Stevely (13)
ESK
5 Emily Bowles-Trow (13)
ADS
6 Daisy Van Dijck (14)
PAN
7 Harris Bell (12)
FOR
8 Josh Sutton (13)
WYC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > F: 12:12


20: H2 K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 10:45
3 Daisie Ball (11)
DEV
4 Henry Pitt (11)
ROY
5 Rory Smith (13)
NOR
6 Will Stevely (13)
ESK
7 Florence Gwyn (13)
WYC
8 Jake Marsh (13)
WYC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > F: 12:12


21: H1 K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 10:48
2 William Bowles-Trow (10)
ADS
3 Xavier Railton (10)
TRU
4 Rory Strachan (13)
GLW
5 Ruth Shephard (9)
RDG
6 Zoe Herriot (12)
GLW
7 Arthur Hunter-Hopkins (11)
DEV
8 Matthew Hackwell (12)
TRU
9 Josh Griffin (12)
RLS
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:48 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:15


22: H2 K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 10:51
2 Jasmine Sargeant (12)
NOR
3 Giulia Gordon (12)
GLW
4 Isaac Railton (13)
TRU
5 Harriet Gwyn (10)
WYC
6 Cameron O'Hare (13)
DEV
7 Toby Weeks (13)
RLS
8 Will Cribbett (11)
RLS
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:48 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:15


23: F K1 Masters A/B 1000 29.06.2019 10:57
2 Paul Dimmock (61)
WEY
3 Nigel Jones (42)
NOT
4 Clive Neale (51)
TON
5 Richard Rogers (47)
CHE
6 Patrick Allinson (61)
NOT
7 Matthew Enoch (44)
NOT
8 Martin Rinvolucri (52)
NOT
F: 10:57


24: F K1 Men C 1000 29.06.2019 11:00
2 Simon Tilbury-Clarke (21)
PAN
3 Shaun Harte (21)
NOT
4 Alex Boyd (22)
WOR
5 Robbie Ilett (27)
NOT
6 Matthew Lodge (25)
NOR
7 Joe Fitzpatrick (27)
CLM
8 James Walkinton (26)
CLM
9 Harry Gilbert (24)
ROY
F: 11:00


25: H1 K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 11:03
2 Hannah Stephens (19)
SWA
3 Heather Alexander (17)
ADS
4 Amy Barker (18)
NOR
5 Mollie Ball (14)
DEV
6 Jasmine Holland (16)
SWA
7 Beth Perry (14)
SOU
8 Edith King (15)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > F: 12:27


26: H2 K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 11:06
3 Hannah Suttie (17)
WEY
4 Ksymena Sielicka (15)
SPS
5 Kitty Kirby (19)
WYC
6 Molly Cooke (15)
GAI
7 Megan Louise Huggins (17)
SWA
8 Georgia Boonham (15)
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > F: 12:27


27: F K2 Boys D 1000 29.06.2019 11:09


28: F K2 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 11:12
2 Toby Betts (14)
Sam Hill (17)
RDG
RDG
3 Chris Blackmore (17)
Jack Skippings (17)
CLM
CLM
4 Charlie Cramer (16)
Jacob Parker (16)
SOU
SOU
5 Robert Aries (17)
Ben Griffin (17)
RLS
RLS
6 Muhammad Ali Kabeer (14)
Rupert Tideswell (13)
WOK
CAM
7 Tommy Fitzgerald (19)
Findlay Lewis (15)
PAN
LKR
8 Huw Singleton (14)
Woody Snapper (19)
NOT
NOT
9 Martin Murdoch (16)
Joseph Woods (17)
ROY
ROY
F: 11:12


29: F1 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:15


30: F2 K2 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:18


31: F K2 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 11:21


32: F K1 Masters C 1000 29.06.2019 11:24


33: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 1000 29.06.2019 11:27
4 George Bell (17)
Jayden Yurkwich-Ell (16)
FLA
FLA
6 Thomas Lambert (19)
William Thomas (18)
LEE
NOT
F: 11:27


34: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 1000 29.06.2019 11:30
4 Maggie Dilai (34)
NOT
5 Suzanne de Bruijn (34)
NOR
6 Sophie Thompson (20)
WEY
7 Katherine Wilson (35)
RDG
F: 11:30


35: H1 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:36
1 Hannah Skwarska (18)
WEY
2 Imogen Hunter (15)
CAM
3 Jasmine Spencer (15)
RLS
4 Freya Wilkinson (18)
LIN
5 Charlotte Thistlewood (16)
NOR
6 Naomi Fisher (14)
LKR
7 Elise Falco (16)
WEY
8 Stephanie Blatchly (15)
NOT
9 Beatrix Fooks (14)
DEV
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


36: H2 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:39
1 Rachel Nelson (17)
RDG
2 Elise Montagna (17)
ROY
3 Charlie Dickson (18)
FOX
4 Franchesca Williamson (16)
CLM
5 Isla Laking (16)
LIN
6 Ivy Wright (18)
LEE
7 Ceri Jess (15)
CNI
8 Sienna Shetty (17)
WEY
9 Aidan Davis (17)
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


37: H3 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:42
2 Isla Barker (16)
ROY
3 Nerys Hall (15)
WEY
4 Lauren Wynne (15)
FOR
5 Annabel Hutchinson (14)
RDG
6 Hollie Jackson (19)
FOX
7 Milly Pepper (15)
LIN
8 Farrah Fitzhenry (14)
CNI
9 Charlotte Le-May (17)
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


38: H4 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 11:45
2 Tabitha Yull (17)
NOR
3 Ellie Kew (16)
WEY
4 Izabela Koszorek (15)
CNI
5 Abbie Fisher (16)
LIN
6 Madison Cooke (15)
GAI
7 Issy King (18)
RIC
8 Mae Allen (18)
DEV
9 Isabella Jones (16)
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:36 > H2: 11:39 > H3: 11:42 > H4: 11:45 > F1: 13:09 > F2: 13:12


39: H1 K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 11:48
2 Lee Atkins (51)
RDG
3 Thomas Walker (39)
RIC
4 Joseph Langham (43)
WEY
5 Adam Want (50)
NOR
6 Mark Blatchly (57)
NOT
7 Dmitri Chernyshenko (39)
RIC
8 Ray Simmons (45)
LIN
9 Paul Thompson (60)
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > F: 13:15


40: H2 K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 11:51
2 Tony Waszkiewicz (65)
RIC
3 Richard Hayman-Joyce (53)
WEY
4 Jim Kew (47)
WEY
5 Tant Hill (48)
RDG
6 Marc Gutteridge (49)
RDG
7 Richard Oliver (73)
LIN
8 Peter Ilett (58)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:48 > H2: 11:51 > F: 13:15


41: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 29.06.2019 11:54
3 Dave Phillipson (31)
PAR
4 Jack Eyers (31)
PAR
5 Stuart Wood (26)
PAR
6 Patrick O'Leary (48)
PAR
7 Martin Tweedie (47)
PAR
8 Stewart Clark (55)
PAR
F: 11:54


42: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R1 200 29.06.2019 11:57
5 Emma Wiggs (40)
PAR
6 Charlotte Henshaw (33)
PAR
F: 11:57


43: F1 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:03


44: F2 K1 Girls A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:06


45: F K1 Women A/B 500 29.06.2019 12:09


46: F K1 Lightning A 500 29.06.2019 12:12


47: F K1 Lightning B 500 29.06.2019 12:15


48: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 12:18
2 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (30)
4AS
3 Zachary Marshall (18)
4AS
4 Joshua Fisher (20)
LKR
5 Bryan Leaver (30)
WEY
6 Jacob Mansfield (18)
4AS
7 Jacob Hage (17)
4AS
8 Daniel Spencer (19)
4AS
F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


49: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 12:21
3 Dakota Thompson-Martin (13)
4AS
4 Luke Barker (14)
4AS
5 Daniel Warwick (20)
4AS
6 Lewys Davies (15)
4AS
F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


50: F K1 Girls C 1000 29.06.2019 12:27


51: H1 K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 12:30
1 Sam Hill (17)
RDG
2 Findlay Lewis (15)
LKR
3 Joe Railton (16)
TRU
4 Euan Caton (19)
BSF
5 Charlie Allen (16)
DEV
6 Teifion Rogers (16)
CHE
7 Jack Skippings (17)
CLM
8 Ben Griffin (17)
RLS
9 Martin Murdoch (16)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > F: 13:45


52: H2 K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 12:33
2 Oscar Griffiths (19)
CLM
3 Koen Ayran (14)
FOX
4 Woody Snapper (19)
NOT
5 Rupert Tideswell (13)
CAM
6 Joseph Woods (17)
ROY
7 Muhammad Ali Kabeer (14)
WOK
8 Jack Carter (16)
ROY
9 Robert Aries (17)
RLS
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:30 > H2: 12:33 > F: 13:45


53: H1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:36
2 Matthew Kowal (18)
SPS
3 Daniel Jones (19)
DEV
4 Harry Lear (16)
ROY
5 Maksymilian Sielicki (18)
SPS
6 Benjamin Cabrera (16)
FOY
7 Josh Murad (19)
NOR
8 Devin Kleta (18)
RIC
9 Max Pickering (18)
LBZ
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


54: H2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:39
2 Matt Fisher (17)
LKR
3 Karim Sebti (16)
RIC
4 Jordan Martyn (19)
WEY
5 Jack Brockway (18)
SPS
6 Perry Lewis (18)
WEY
7 Cameron Bannatyne (18)
NOT
8 Kacper Sroka (16)
SPS
9 David Gurney (18)
BSF
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


55: H3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:42
2 Sebastian Tideswell (16)
CAM
3 Oscar Partridge (16)
TRU
4 Stani Chmiel (17)
NOT
5 Ethan Wilkinson (18)
WEY
6 Ben Clayton Harris (17)
LEE
7 Rory Dowling-Clarke (17)
SPS
8 Lewis Smith (17)
LIN
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


56: H4 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:45
2 Finlay Topham (16)
RDG
3 Sam Swan (17)
WEY
4 Tony Thomas (16)
SPS
5 Rory Stewart (18)
ADS
6 Tom Holland (18)
SOU
7 Edward Crossley (17)
RLS
8 Patrick Mongan (19)
LIN
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


57: H5 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:48
2 Rory Tietema (18)
RDG
3 Timothy Dowden (19)
RLS
4 Connor Smith (18)
NOR
5 Zac Tarver (17)
ELM
6 Luke Phillips (18)
RIC
7 Daniel Grimsey (19)
SOU
8 Michael Motha (16)
ROY
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


58: H6 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:51
2 Joe Richards (19)
NOR
3 George Brooks (19)
WOR
4 Aidan Leiper (16)
SPS
5 Xavier Hinves (17)
SOU
6 Sam Cribbett (15)
RLS
7 Matthew Hinves (19)
SOU
8 Luca Ferri (16)
ELM
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:36 > H2: 12:39 > H3: 12:42 > H4: 12:45 > H5: 12:48 > H6: 12:51 > F1: 13:48 > F2: 13:51 > F3: 13:54


59: H1 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:54
2 Ross Orme (22)
ANK
3 Kieron Killey (20)
NOT
4 Max Littlewood (22)
NOT
5 Daniel Johnson (26)
CLM
6 Philip Miles (19)
RLS
7 Arthur Urquhart (21)
ROY
8 Kieren Hayward (21)
NOR
9 Tim Gannicott-Porter (20)
CLM
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


60: H2 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 12:57
2 Miki Marciniak (21)
WEY
3 Jakub Sliwa (22)
NOT
4 Tom Sharpe (30)
RIC
5 Matthew Bowley (26)
BPR
6 Scoob Lark (24)
ROY
7 William Stroud (21)
CLM
8 Robert Jefferies (27)
BAN
9 James How (20)
NOR
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


61: H3 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:00
2 Matthew Parkes (24)
NOR
3 Will Scammell (20)
ELM
4 Dougal Glaisher (21)
NOT
5 James Russell (23)
NOT
6 Alex Mcintyre (20)
NOT
7 Connor Peters (24)
NOT
8 Henry Devonald (25)
SWA
9 Christopher Carson (22)
WEY
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


62: H4 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:03
2 Shaune Walsh (34)
NOT
3 Joe Petersen (21)
RLS
4 Peter Wilkes (28)
FOY
5 Stuart Bristow (24)
ROY
6 Zyggy Chmiel (23)
NOT
7 Francis Huntingford (22)
NOT
8 Matthew Johnson (24)
CLM
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 12:54 > H2: 12:57 > H3: 13:00 > H4: 13:03 > F1: 13:57 > F2: 14:00


63: F1 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 13:09


64: F2 K1 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 13:12


65: F K1 Masters D 200 29.06.2019 13:15


66: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:18
1 Alix Aitchison (19)
NOT
2 Maxim Kimberley (17)
RDG
3 Harvey Kirk (20)
NOT
4 Thomas Lambert (19)
LEE
5 Dmitrijs Bogdanovs (35)
FOX
6 Arthur Leech (20)
RIC
7 William Thomas (18)
NOT
8 Emily Hewitt (24)
SOU
9 George Bell (17)
FLA
F1: 13:18 > F2: 13:21 > F3: 13:24 > F4: 13:27


67: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:21
1 Sarah Holmes (32)
NOT
2 Aleksandrs Simko (34)
BSF
3 Charlotte Carey (18)
NOT
4 Samantha Sullivan (22)
WYC
5 Ruth Bennett (21)
FLA
6 Georgina Pryor (22)
LEE
7 Isabel Evans (23)
LIN
8 Jayden Yurkwich-Ell (16)
FLA
9 Victoria Brewer (22)
LIN
F1: 13:18 > F2: 13:21 > F3: 13:24 > F4: 13:27


68: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:24
1 Laura Chalmers (16)
NOT
2 Hannah Page (16)
NOT
3 Ella Kendall (17)
NOT
4 Owen Chisholm (14)
RIC
5 Evania Renton (18)
NOT
6 Amy White (24)
FOR
7 David Leech (28)
RIC
8 Frank Norton (14)
RIC
9 Hou Lei (15)
NOT
F1: 13:18 > F2: 13:21 > F3: 13:24 > F4: 13:27


69: F4 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 13:27


70: F K4 Men C/D 200 29.06.2019 13:30
4 Alex Bunyon (21)
Shaun Harte (21)
Robbie Ilett (27)
NOT
NOT
NOT
5 Matthew Atkins (21)
Matthew Clarke (24)
Conor Macnab (21)
Evan Shephard (35)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
6 Joe Fitzpatrick (27)
Adam Skippings (20)
Thomas Stanway (25)
James Walkinton (26)
CLM
CLM
CLM
CLM
7 Mollie Ball (14)
Daniel Colby (26)
Edward Dobson (28)
Reeve Stevens (20)
DEV
DEV
DEV
DEV
F: 13:30


71: H1 K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 13:33
3 Hannah Sealey (26)
RDG
4 Zowie Heather Wyatt (29)
CLM
5 Megan Wilcox (24)
NOR
6 Elly O'Connell (27)
RIC
7 Leah Falltrick (24)
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:33 > H2: 13:36 > F: 14:42


72: H2 K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 13:36
3 Jo Jo Crossley (29)
RDG
4 Natasha Lawton (23)
GLW
5 Holly Mobbs (22)
WEY
6 Eleanor Thraves (35)
NOT
7 Lauren Avery (22)
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:33 > H2: 13:36 > F: 14:42


73: F K1 WMasters B 200 29.06.2019 13:39
3 Sue Middlehurst (58)
ADS
4 Kirstin Field (47)
RIC
5 Elizabeth Ayres (40)
NOT
6 Sally Alexander (55)
ADS
7 Bethan Davies (37)
RDG
8 Jan Alexander (58)
NOR
F: 13:39


74: F K1 Boys C 1000 29.06.2019 13:45


75: F1 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:48


76: F2 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:51


77: F3 K1 Boys A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:54


78: F1 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 13:57


79: F2 K1 Men A/B 1000 29.06.2019 14:00


80: H1 K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 14:06
2 Bea Clark (18)
ROY
3 Grace Anderson (17)
Sofia Groves (17)
NOR
NOR
4 Abigail Burnham (17)
Natasha Jones (19)
WEY
WEY
5 Abigail Avery (17)
Becky Pemble (17)
ROY
ADS
6 Alexandra Armstrong (17)
Kristina Armstrong (15)
SPS
SPS
7 Amy Green (16)
Jasmine Holland (16)
WOR
SWA
8 Amber Cox (18)
Melody Hills (18)
ELM
RIC
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:06 > H2: 14:09 > F: 15:24


81: H2 K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 14:09
3 Molly Carter (19)
Zoe Hurrell (19)
ROY
ADS
4 Hannah Clarkson (16)
Aida Shaikh Ali (17)
SPS
SPS
5 Lucy Guest (18)
Katy Walker (18)
NOT
NOR
6 Zoe Clark (19)
Enya Dale (19)
ROY
FOX
7 Klara Jepson (16)
Jessica Urquhart (17)
FOX
BAN
8 Katie Brookes (18)
Ellen Slack (19)
WOR
ROY
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:06 > H2: 14:09 > F: 15:24


82: H1 K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 14:12
3 Kathryn Comben (17)
Franchesca Williamson (16)
CLM
CLM
4 Sophie Mooney (16)
Kathryn Smith (16)
CNI
CNI
5 Mollie Ball (14)
Georgia Boonham (15)
DEV
RDG
6 Poppy Gilbert-Johns (15)
Kitty Kirby (19)
SOU
WYC
7 Heather Alexander (17)
Hannah Pemble (15)
ADS
ADS
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:12 > H2: 14:15 > F: 15:27


83: H2 K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 14:15
4 Isabella Jones (16)
Hannah Suttie (17)
WEY
WEY
5 Amy Barker (18)
Lucy Walker (17)
NOR
NOR
6 Molly Gwyn (15)
Beth Perry (14)
WYC
SOU
7 Madison Cooke (15)
Molly Cooke (15)
GAI
GAI
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:12 > H2: 14:15 > F: 15:27


84: H1 K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 14:18
2 Imogen Hunter (15)
CAM
3 Kiera Comfort (16)
Ellie Kew (16)
WEY
WEY
4 Charlie Dickson (18)
Hollie Jackson (19)
FOX
FOX
5 Izabela Koszorek (15)
Ivy Wright (18)
CNI
LEE
6 Aidan Davis (17)
Georgia Fenwick (17)
NOR
LON
7 Elise Falco (16)
Hannah Skwarska (18)
WEY
WEY
8 Milly Pepper (15)
Freya Wilkinson (18)
LIN
LIN
9 Isla Barker (16)
Elise Montagna (17)
ROY
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:18 > H2: 14:21 > F: 15:30


85: H2 K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 14:21
2 Nerys Hall (15)
Sienna Shetty (17)
WEY
WEY
3 Nora Jepson (15)
Catherine Long (14)
FOX
FOX
4 Mae Allen (18)
Beatrix Fooks (14)
DEV
DEV
5 Charlotte Le-May (17)
Tabitha Yull (17)
NOR
NOR
6 Lottie Hyde (19)
Florence McDowell (18)
ROY
ROY
7 Farrah Fitzhenry (14)
Ceri Jess (15)
CNI
CNI
8 Isabella Fernandez (18)
Isla Laking (16)
LIN
LIN
9 Kamila Sklenarova (13)
Charlotte Thistlewood (16)
NOR
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:18 > H2: 14:21 > F: 15:30


86: H1 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:24
2 Nick Garner (52)
RIC
3 Adrian Croucher (59)
WEY
4 Stefan Senk (40)
RDG
5 Imre Kucska (37)
NOT
6 Derek Marshall (64)
LKR
7 Andy Dodson (57)
ADS
8 Matthew Westall (36)
PAN
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


87: H2 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:27
2 Robert Guest (60)
NOT
3 Guy Peters (59)
RIC
4 Gary Partridge (55)
TRU
5 Gary Alexander (51)
ADS
6 Mike Anderson (45)
NOR
7 Edgar Boehm (43)
RDG
8 Martin Hook (49)
EAL
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


88: H3 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 14:30
3 Nigel Frankland (60)
RDG
4 Guy Holmes (61)
SOU
5 Doug Pemble (56)
ADS
6 Mike Fegent (64)
RIC
7 Zoltan Kaloczy (58)
NOT
8 Jan Sklenar (49)
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 14:24 > H2: 14:27 > H3: 14:30 > F1: 15:33 > F2: 15:36


89: H1 K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 14:33
2 Kostantinos Karatzioulas (27)
LIN
3 Thomas Stanway (25)
CLM
4 Adam Skippings (20)
CLM
5 Nicholas Stormont (24)
FOX
6 Reeve Stevens (20)
DEV
7 Conor Macnab (21)
RDG
8 Shaun Harte (21)
NOT
9 Matthew Lodge (25)
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 15:42


90: H2 K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 14:36
2 Joe Fitzpatrick (27)
CLM
3 Robbie Ilett (27)
NOT
4 Alex Boyd (22)
WOR
5 Craig Wilson (23)
CNI
6 James Walkinton (26)
CLM
7 Alex Bunyon (21)
NOT
8 James Doran (21)
LIN
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 15:42


91: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 200 29.06.2019 14:39
4 Maggie Dilai (34)
NOT
5 Kate McQuaid (22)
LEE
6 Talitha Farrant (22)
WEY
7 Sophie Thompson (20)
WEY
F: 14:39


92: F K1 Women D 200 29.06.2019 14:42


93: H1 K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 14:48
3 Rory Smith (13)
NOR
4 Josh Sutton (13)
WYC
5 Jake Marsh (13)
WYC
6 Louis Brierton (12)
LIN
7 Szymon Sroka (12)
LKR
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > F: 15:51


94: H2 K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 14:51
3 Dylan Martin (12)
WYC
4 Rory Strachan (13)
GLW
5 Jensen Macnab (13)
RDG
6 Corran Fraser (13)
LKR
7 Conor Simmons (13)
LIN
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:48 > H2: 14:51 > F: 15:51


95: H1 K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 14:54
1 Kit Griffin (14)
William Larner (14)
Caleb McClean (14)
Regan Toop (14)
RLS
BAN
BIN
WYC
2 Herbert Hilyer (15)
Dan Sklenar (16)
Jago Taylor (15)
Zach Taylor (18)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
3 Danny Mavra (14)
Shirav Medepalli (15)
James Rushby (16)
Joe Whittaker (19)
RIC
RIC
RIC
RIC
4 Julian Gloria (17)
Nora Jepson (15)
Kiet Luc (14)
Archie Tyack (17)
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
5 Fletcher Cramer (14)
Andre Hinves (14)
Louis Jacq (15)
Nathaniel Lamb (14)
SOU
SOU
CAM
SOU
6 Lewis Andrews (14)
Daniel Hopkirk (17)
Oliver Jackson (17)
Harrison Wardell (17)
LIN
LIN
LIN
LIN
7 Owen Barker (20)
Tommy Fitzgerald (19)
James Lambert (14)
Findlay Lewis (15)
PAN
PAN
LIN
LKR
8 Patrick Allan (14)
Elliott Dewdney (19)
David Edward Hayman-Joyce (16)
Felix Shetty (14)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
9 Chris Blackmore (17)
Oscar Griffiths (19)
Jack Skippings (17)
CLM
CLM
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:57 > F: 15:54


96: H2 K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 14:57
1 Sam Bicknell (16)
Arthur Morley (15)
Daniel Price (17)
Ben Radford (17)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
2 Toby Betts (14)
Georgia Boonham (15)
Sam Hill (17)
James Nelson (15)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
3 Koen Ayran (14)
Tom Flory (18)
Tuan Luc (18)
Deni Panev (18)
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
4 Jack Carter (16)
Martin Murdoch (16)
Erin Redjeb (15)
Joseph Woods (17)
ROY
ROY
ROY
ROY
5 Archie Herriot (15)
Mikolaj Osmola (14)
Joseph Peddie (15)
Luke Turner (16)
GLW
GLW
GLW
GLW
6 Patrick Hughes (15)
Harry Sewell-Catchpole (14)
David Thorne (18)
Toby Want (15)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
7 Charlie Cramer (16)
Muhammad Ali Kabeer (14)
Jacob Parker (16)
Rupert Tideswell (13)
SOU
WOK
SOU
CAM
8 Edward Butler (15)
Joe Enoch (14)
Huw Singleton (14)
Woody Snapper (19)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
9 Charlie Allen (16)
Jenny Clegg (18)
Jamie Lovell (14)
William Scaplehorn (14)
DEV
DEV
DEV
DEV
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:54 > H2: 14:57 > F: 15:54


97: F C1 Men VL1-3 Va-a - R2 200 29.06.2019 15:03
3 Patrick O'Leary (48)
PAR
4 Martin Tweedie (47)
PAR
5 Stuart Wood (26)
PAR
6 Dave Phillipson (31)
PAR
7 Jack Eyers (31)
PAR
8 Stewart Clark (55)
PAR
F: 15:03


98: F C1 Women VL1-3 Va-a-R2 200 29.06.2019 15:06
4 Charlotte Henshaw (33)
PAR
5 Emma Wiggs (40)
PAR
F: 15:06


99: H1 K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:09
2 Geraint Ap-Cooke (18)
George Brooks (19)
SWA
WOR
3 Timothy Dowden (19)
Josh Murad (19)
RLS
NOR
4 Sam Cribbett (15)
Edward Crossley (17)
RLS
RLS
5 Rory Tietema (18)
Finlay Topham (16)
RDG
RDG
6 Zak Benstead (19)
Alex Greaves (19)
ELM
RLS
7 Patrick Mongan (19)
Ben Quittenton (19)
LIN
LIN
8 Alfie Dewson (17)
Alex Rea (16)
LEE
CNI
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:09 > H2: 15:12 > F: 16:15


100: H2 K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:12
2 Cameron Bannatyne (18)
Stani Chmiel (17)
NOT
NOT
3 Oscar Griffiths (19)
David Gurney (18)
CLM
BSF
4 Devin Kleta (18)
Karim Sebti (16)
RIC
RIC
5 Max Pickering (18)
Joe Richards (19)
LBZ
NOR
6 Joseph Banton (18)
Lewis Smith (17)
LIN
LIN
7 Benjamin Cabrera (16)
Michael Motha (16)
FOY
ROY
8 Alex Bicknell (19)
Jordan Martyn (19)
WEY
WEY
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:09 > H2: 15:12 > F: 16:15


101: H1 K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:15
3 Lewis Duffield (25)
Tim Gannicott-Porter (20)
CLM
CLM
4 Reef Hook (21)
Trevor Thomson (22)
EAL
EAL
5 Daniel Atkins (19)
Sam Glover (23)
RDG
RDG
6 Ben Darnell (20)
Harry Saunders (20)
RLS
RLS
7 Kieren Hayward (21)
James How (20)
NOR
NOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:15 > H2: 15:18 > F: 16:18


102: H2 K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:18
3 Ben Gallacher (20)
Ieuan James (21)
SPS
SPS
4 Magnus Gregory (22)
Charlie Smith (21)
OUC
LBZ
5 Adam Beaumont (23)
Keith Moule (40)
CLM
CLM
6 Zyggy Chmiel (23)
Stelian Naftanaila (25)
NOT
NOT
7 Kieron Killey (20)
Connor Peters (24)
NOT
NOT
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:15 > H2: 15:18 > F: 16:18


103: F K2 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:21
3 Hannah Brown (30)
Emily Lewis (27)
WYC
WOR
4 Abi Burgess (21)
Rachel Schofield (32)
WEY
WEY
5 Freya Peters (19)
Maia Wallace-Loizou (21)
RIC
RIC
6 Lizzie Broughton (32)
Jane Swarbreck (33)
RIC
RIC
7 Matilda Enoch (15)
Hayleigh Mason (34)
NOT
NOT
8 Abbie Fisher (16)
Nicole Wells (25)
LIN
LIN
F: 15:21


104: F K2 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 15:24


105: F K2 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 15:27


106: F K2 Girls D 200 29.06.2019 15:30


107: F1 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 15:33


108: F2 K1 Masters C 200 29.06.2019 15:36


109: F K1 Men D 200 29.06.2019 15:39
1 Matt Spink (22)
NOT
2 Matthew Atkins (21)
RDG
3 Tom Walker (21)
NOR
4 Andrew Deville (23)
CLM
5 Evan Shephard (35)
RDG
6 Robin Flack (22)
BAN
7 Matthew Clarke (24)
RDG
8 James Stormont (26)
FOX
9 Dominic Melly (30)
WEY
F: 15:39


110: F K1 Men C 200 29.06.2019 15:42


111: F K1 Girls U12 500 29.06.2019 15:48
3 Kamila Sklenarova (13)
NOR
4 Daisie Ball (11)
DEV
5 Emily Bowles-Trow (13)
ADS
6 Zoe Herriot (12)
GLW
7 Florence Gwyn (13)
WYC
8 Giulia Gordon (12)
GLW
F: 15:48


112: F K1 Boys U12 500 29.06.2019 15:51


113: F K4 Boys C/D 500 29.06.2019 15:54


114: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 29.06.2019 15:57
2 Luke Barker (14)
Dakota Thompson-Martin (13)
4AS
4AS
3 Lewys Davies (15)
Daniel Warwick (20)
4AS
4AS
4 Zachary Marshall (18)
Daniel Spencer (19)
4AS
4AS
5 Bryan Leaver (30)
WEY
6 Jacob Hage (17)
Jacob Mansfield (18)
4AS
4AS
7 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (30)
Lindsay Thorpe (27)
4AS
4AS
F: 15:57


115: F1 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 16:03
2 Victoria Brewer (22)
Amy White (24)
LIN
FOR
3 Arthur Leech (20)
David Leech (28)
RIC
RIC
4 Ben Phillips (22)
Gabor Szeltner (44)
RIC
RIC
5 Dmitrijs Bogdanovs (35)
Aleksandrs Simko (34)
FOX
BSF
7 Alix Aitchison (19)
Charlotte Carey (18)
NOT
NOT
8 George Bell (17)
Jayden Yurkwich-Ell (16)
FLA
FLA
F1: 16:03 > F2: 16:06


116: F2 C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 200 29.06.2019 16:06
3 Isabel Evans (23)
Samantha Sullivan (22)
LIN
WYC
4 Owen Chisholm (14)
Frank Norton (14)
RIC
RIC
5 Maisie Hunt (15)
Evania Renton (18)
NOT
NOT
6 Harvey Kirk (20)
Charlotte Sellers (15)
NOT
NOT
7 William Thomas (18)
Luke Tomlinson (16)
NOT
NOT
F1: 16:03 > F2: 16:06


117: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 200 29.06.2019 16:09
4 Maggie Dilai (34)
Shuna Neave (34)
NOT
NOT
5 Bethan Davies (37)
Katherine Wilson (35)
RDG
RDG
6 Talitha Farrant (22)
Sophie Thompson (20)
WEY
WEY
F: 16:09


118: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 200 29.06.2019 16:12
1 Elizabeth Ayres (40)
Michelle Butler (50)
NOT
NOT
2 Joanne Davis (53)
Tania Morley (55)
NOR
NOR
3 Lauren Avery (22)
Zowie Heather Wyatt (29)
CLM
CLM
4 Holly Mobbs (22)
WEY
5 Wendy Dodson (68)
Sue Middlehurst (58)
ADS
ADS
6 Jenni Moore (37)
Megan Wilcox (24)
NOR
NOR
7 Issy King (18)
Elly O'Connell (27)
RIC
RIC
8 Justine Jenkins (51)
Sarah Holmes (32)
NOT
NOT
9 Alison Chmiel (57)
Caroline Jones (54)
NOT
NOT
F: 16:12


119: F K2 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:15


120: F K2 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:18


121: H1 K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:21
2 Abi Burgess (21)
WEY
3 Maia Wallace-Loizou (21)
RIC
4 Sam Rees-Clark (25)
NOT
5 Emily Lewis (27)
WOR
6 Deborah Kerr (23)
ANK
7 Angela Hannah (34)
BAN
8 Rachel Kneen (20)
SPS
9 Nicole Wells (25)
LIN
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:21 > H2: 16:24 > F: 17:54


122: H2 K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:24
2 Lizzie Broughton (32)
RIC
3 Jane Swarbreck (33)
RIC
4 Lucy Lee-Smith (23)
NOR
5 Hannah Brown (30)
WYC
6 Rachel Schofield (32)
WEY
7 Emma Russell (20)
CLM
8 Taylor Natalie Spencer Winyard (28)
FOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 16:21 > H2: 16:24 > F: 17:54


123: H1 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:27
2 Melody Hills (18)
RIC
3 Lucy Guest (18)
NOT
4 Katy Walker (18)
NOR
5 Enya Dale (19)
FOX
6 Amber Cox (18)
ELM
7 Freya Randle (17)
SPS
8 Zoe Hurrell (19)
ADS
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:27 > H2: 16:30 > H3: 16:33 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


124: H2 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:30
2 Katie Brookes (18)
WOR
3 Ellen Slack (19)
ROY
4 Rebecca Swift (18)
RDG
5 Zoe Clark (19)
ROY
6 Molly Carter (19)
ROY
7 Sofia Groves (17)
NOR
8 Amelia Skye Cadell (19)
SPS
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:27 > H2: 16:30 > H3: 16:33 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


125: H3 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:33
2 Zoe Thompson (17)
CNI
3 Jessica Urquhart (17)
BAN
4 Bea Clark (18)
ROY
5 Elise Churchill (19)
SER
6 Becky Pemble (17)
ADS
7 Alis Roghi (17)
NOR
8 Freya Peters (19)
RIC
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 16:27 > H2: 16:30 > H3: 16:33 > F1: 17:57 > F2: 18:00


126: H1 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:36
1 Molly Cooke (15)
GAI
2 Poppy Gilbert-Johns (15)
SOU
3 Mollie Ball (14)
DEV
4 Heather Alexander (17)
ADS
5 Kitty Kirby (19)
WYC
6 Honor Lewis (16)
WEY
7 Hannah Stephens (19)
SWA
8 Edith King (15)
ROY
9 Amy Barker (18)
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > H3: 16:42 > F1: 18:03 > F2: 18:06


127: H2 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:39
1 Kathryn Smith (16)
CNI
2 Lucy Walker (17)
NOR
3 Jenny Clegg (18)
DEV
4 Abigail Avery (17)
ROY
5 Megan Louise Huggins (17)
SWA
6 Amy Green (16)
WOR
7 Hannah Pemble (15)
ADS
8 Hannah Suttie (17)
WEY
9 Scarlett James (16)
SER
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > H3: 16:42 > F1: 18:03 > F2: 18:06


128: H3 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 16:42
2 Zoe Brattisani (17)
WEY
3 Georgia Boonham (15)
RDG
4 Molly Gwyn (15)
WYC
5 Erin Bell (16)
SER
6 Ksymena Sielicka (15)
SPS
7 Sophie Mooney (16)
CNI
8 Klara Jepson (16)
FOX
9 Kathryn Comben (17)
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 16:36 > H2: 16:39 > H3: 16:42 > F1: 18:03 > F2: 18:06


129: F K1 Masters A/B 200 29.06.2019 16:45
3 David Martyn (53)
WEY
4 Martin Rinvolucri (52)
NOT
5 Matthew Enoch (44)
NOT
6 Nigel Jones (42)
NOT
7 Steve Moule (41)
CLM
8 Gordon Riley (49)
ANK
F: 16:45


130: F K4 Masters C/D 200 29.06.2019 16:48
1 John Avery (50)
Mark Deville (57)
Daniel Griffiths (49)
Doug Herbert (45)
CLM
CLM
CLM
CLM
2 Mark Blatchly (57)
Robert Guest (60)
Peter Ilett (58)
Norman Mason (68)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
3 Adrian Croucher (59)
David Haws (56)
Andy Nicholson (58)
Robin Williams (62)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
4 Andrew Doran (51)
Richard Oliver (73)
Ray Simmons (45)
Philip Wilkinson (57)
LIN
LIN
LIN
LIN
5 Mike Anderson (45)
Jan Sklenar (49)
Gary Smith (53)
Adam Want (50)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
6 Edgar Boehm (43)
Nigel Frankland (60)
Tant Hill (48)
Stefan Senk (40)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
7 Robin Avery (72)
Max Davison (55)
Jerry Haycock (64)
Neil McAra (53)
BAN
BAN
BAN
BAN
8 Gary Alexander (51)
Andy Dodson (57)
Doug Pemble (56)
ADS
ADS
ADS
9 Peter Channon (59)
Nick Garner (52)
Guy Peters (59)
Thomas Walker (39)
RIC
RIC
RIC
RIC
F: 16:48


131: H1 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:51
2 Daniel Hopkirk (17)
LIN
3 Andre Hinves (14)
SOU
4 William Larner (14)
BAN
5 Sam Bicknell (16)
WEY
6 James Rushby (16)
RIC
7 Harry Sewell-Catchpole (14)
NOR
8 James Nelson (15)
RDG
9 Regan Toop (14)
WYC
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


132: H2 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:54
2 Louis Jacq (15)
CAM
3 Oliver Jackson (17)
LIN
4 Jago Taylor (15)
NOR
5 Patrick Allan (14)
WEY
6 Luke Turner (16)
GLW
7 Kit Griffin (14)
RLS
8 Miklos Szabadvari (17)
RDG
9 Fletcher Cramer (14)
SOU
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


133: H3 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 16:57
2 Archie Tyack (17)
FOX
3 Lewis Andrews (14)
LIN
4 Joseph Peddie (15)
GLW
5 Toby Betts (14)
RDG
6 James Bourne (14)
POO
7 Ben Radford (17)
WEY
8 Herbert Hilyer (15)
NOR
9 Erin Redjeb (15)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


134: H4 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:00
2 Harrison Wardell (17)
LIN
3 Arthur Morley (15)
WEY
4 Tom Flory (18)
FOX
5 Fredrik Muthreich (14)
ROY
6 Joe Enoch (14)
NOT
7 Seamus Smith (19)
POO
8 Danny Mavra (14)
RIC
9 Mikolaj Osmola (14)
GLW
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


135: H5 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:03
2 Julian Gloria (17)
FOX
3 Sam Hackwell (14)
TRU
4 Archie Herriot (15)
GLW
5 Shirav Medepalli (15)
RIC
6 Elliott Dewdney (19)
WEY
7 Edward Butler (15)
NOT
8 Jamie Lovell (14)
DEV
9 Caleb McClean (14)
CNI
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


136: H6 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 17:06
2 David Thorne (18)
NOR
3 Daniel Price (17)
WEY
4 Nathaniel Lamb (14)
SOU
5 William Scaplehorn (14)
DEV
6 Joe Whittaker (19)
RIC
7 Huw Singleton (14)
NOT
8 Tuan Luc (18)
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 16:51 > H2: 16:54 > H3: 16:57 > H4: 17:00 > H5: 17:03 > H6: 17:06 > F1: 18:09 > F2: 18:12 > F3: 18:15


137: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 17:09
2 Luke Barker (14)
Dakota Thompson-Martin (13)
4AS
4AS
3 Lewys Davies (15)
Daniel Warwick (20)
4AS
4AS
4 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (30)
Lindsay Thorpe (27)
4AS
4AS
5 Jacob Mansfield (18)
Zachary Marshall (18)
4AS
4AS
6 Jacob Hage (17)
Daniel Spencer (19)
4AS
4AS
7 Bryan Leaver (30)
WEY
F: 17:09


138: H1 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:12
2 Dan Sklenar (16)
NOR
3 Jack Carter (16)
ROY
4 Tommy Fitzgerald (19)
PAN
5 Euan Caton (19)
BSF
6 Robert Aries (17)
RLS
7 Koen Ayran (14)
FOX
8 Jacob Parker (16)
SOU
9 Chris Blackmore (17)
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 17:12 > H2: 17:15 > H3: 17:18 > F1: 18:27 > F2: 18:30


139: H2 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:15
2 Martin Murdoch (16)
ROY
3 Rupert Tideswell (13)
CAM
4 Woody Snapper (19)
NOT
5 Joe Railton (16)
TRU
6 Sam Hill (17)
RDG
7 Oscar Griffiths (19)
CLM
8 Muhammad Ali Kabeer (14)
WOK
9 Findlay Lewis (15)
LKR
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 17:12 > H2: 17:15 > H3: 17:18 > F1: 18:27 > F2: 18:30


140: H3 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 17:18
2 Ben Griffin (17)
RLS
3 Joseph Woods (17)
ROY
4 Jack Skippings (17)
CLM
5 Zach Taylor (18)
NOR
6 Deni Panev (18)
FOX
7 Owen Barker (20)
PAN
8 Charlie Cramer (16)
SOU
9 Charlie Allen (16)
DEV
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 17:12 > H2: 17:15 > H3: 17:18 > F1: 18:27 > F2: 18:30


141: H1 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:21
2 Rory Dowling-Clarke (17)
SPS
3 David Gurney (18)
BSF
4 Joe Richards (19)
NOR
5 Freddie Kemp (19)
RDG
6 Zac Tarver (17)
ELM
7 Cameron Bannatyne (18)
NOT
8 Max Pickering (18)
LBZ
9 Karim Sebti (16)
RIC
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


142: H2 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:24
2 Alfie Dewson (17)
LEE
3 Sam Cribbett (15)
RLS
4 Matt Fisher (17)
LKR
5 Ben Quittenton (19)
LIN
6 Tom Holland (18)
SOU
7 Tony Thomas (16)
SPS
8 Sebastian Tideswell (16)
CAM
9 Stani Chmiel (17)
NOT
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


143: H3 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:27
2 Finlay Topham (16)
RDG
3 Lewis Smith (17)
LIN
4 Edward Crossley (17)
RLS
5 Ethan Wilkinson (18)
WEY
6 Xavier Hinves (17)
SOU
7 Luca Ferri (16)
ELM
8 Mitchell Tamblin (15)
NOR
9 Aidan Leiper (16)
SPS
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


144: H4 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:30
2 Kieran Smith (16)
NOR
3 Geraint Ap-Cooke (18)
SWA
4 Harry Lear (16)
ROY
5 Ben Clayton Harris (17)
LEE
6 Benjamin Cabrera (16)
FOY
7 Sam Swan (17)
WEY
8 Josh Murad (19)
NOR
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


145: H5 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:33
2 Oscar Partridge (16)
TRU
3 Rory Tietema (18)
RDG
4 Arthur Wroe-Pattullo (16)
FOX
5 Patrick Mongan (19)
LIN
6 Matthew Hinves (19)
SOU
7 Tom Hubbard (18)
ROY
8 George Brooks (19)
WOR
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


146: H6 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:36
2 Connor Smith (18)
NOR
3 Jack Gilbert-Johns (18)
SOU
4 Dominic Stanley (16)
FOX
5 Toby Booth (17)
NOR
6 Jonathan Pirmuhamedov (17)
CLM
7 Joseph Banton (18)
LIN
8 Dylan O'Connor (15)
RIC
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


147: H7 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:39
2 Michael Motha (16)
ROY
3 Devin Kleta (18)
RIC
4 Alex Rea (16)
CNI
5 Benjamin Want (17)
NOR
6 Daniel Jones (19)
DEV
7 Daniel Grimsey (19)
SOU
8 Kacper Sroka (16)
SPS
1st + 2 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 17:21 > H2: 17:24 > H3: 17:27 > H4: 17:30 > H5: 17:33 > H6: 17:36 > H7: 17:39 > F1: 18:33 > F2: 18:36 > F3: 18:39


148: H1 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:42
2 Andras Kovacs (22)
WEY
3 Robert Jefferies (27)
BAN
4 Daniel Atkins (19)
RDG
5 Liam Heath (36)
WEY
6 Matthew Robinson (27)
CDF
7 Tom Sharpe (30)
RIC
8 Reef Hook (21)
EAL
9 Matthew Parkes (24)
NOR
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


149: H2 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:45
2 Henry Devonald (25)
SWA
3 Arthur Urquhart (21)
ROY
4 Ben Darnell (20)
RLS
5 Lewis Fletcher (27)
SPS
6 Trevor Thomson (22)
EAL
7 James New (25)
RDG
8 Will Scammell (20)
ELM
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


150: H3 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:48
2 Shaune Walsh (34)
NOT
3 Christopher Carson (22)
WEY
4 Jordan Calder (22)
CNI
5 Stelian Naftanaila (25)
NOT
6 Sam Glover (23)
RDG
7 Harry Saunders (20)
RLS
8 Max Littlewood (22)
NOT
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


151: H4 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:51
2 Kieron Killey (20)
NOT
3 Freddie Brown (20)
WYC
4 Philip Miles (19)
RLS
5 Ieuan James (21)
SPS
6 Ben Gallacher (20)
SPS
7 Kieren Hayward (21)
NOR
8 Lewis Duffield (25)
CLM
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > H3: 17:48 > H4: 17:51 > F1: 18:42 > F2: 18:45


152: F K1 Women A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:54


153: F1 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 17:57


154: F2 K1 Girls A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:00


155: F1 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 18:03


156: F2 K1 Girls C 200 29.06.2019 18:06


157: F1 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:09


158: F2 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:12


159: F3 K1 Boys D 200 29.06.2019 18:15


160: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 18:18
2 Daniel Spencer (19)
4AS
3 Zachary Marshall (18)
4AS
4 Jacob Hage (17)
4AS
5 Jacob Mansfield (18)
4AS
6 Joshua Fisher (20)
LKR
7 Bryan Leaver (30)
WEY
8 Darren Edwards (30)
PAR
F1: 18:18 > F2: 18:21


161: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 29.06.2019 18:21
2 Lewys Davies (15)
4AS
3 Luke Barker (14)
4AS
4 Dakota Thompson-Martin (13)
4AS
5 Daniel Warwick (20)
4AS
6 Llinos Owen (38)
PAR
7 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (30)
4AS
8 Lindsay Thorpe (27)
4AS
F1: 18:18 > F2: 18:21


162: F1 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 18:27


163: F2 K1 Boys C 200 29.06.2019 18:30


164: F1 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:33


165: F2 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:36


166: F3 K1 Boys A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:39


167: F1 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:42


168: F2 K1 Men A/B 200 29.06.2019 18:45


169: H1 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:30
2 Harrison Wardell (17)
LIN
3 Regan Toop (14)
WYC
4 Noah Moxon (16)
BAN
5 Edward Butler (15)
NOT
6 Fletcher Cramer (14)
SOU
7 James Rushby (16)
RIC
8 Inigo Rogers (13)
CHE
9 Arthur Morley (15)
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


170: H2 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:33
2 Jasper Bell (17)
BAN
3 Nathaniel Lamb (14)
SOU
4 Elliott Dewdney (19)
WEY
5 Miklos Szabadvari (17)
RDG
6 Lewis Andrews (14)
LIN
7 Tom Flory (18)
FOX
8 Kit Griffin (14)
RLS
9 Joseph Peddie (15)
GLW
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


171: H3 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:36
2 Philip Levkovskyy (15)
EAL
3 Caleb McClean (14)
CNI
4 Toby Betts (14)
RDG
5 William Larner (14)
BAN
6 Sam Bicknell (16)
WEY
7 Fredrik Muthreich (14)
ROY
8 Archie Herriot (15)
GLW
9 Tuan Luc (18)
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


172: H4 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:39
2 James Nelson (15)
RDG
3 Joshua Perry (15)
BAN
4 Erin Redjeb (15)
ROY
5 Daniel Price (17)
WEY
6 Mikolaj Osmola (14)
GLW
7 Jack Rayment (14)
LBZ
8 James Bourne (14)
POO
9 David Thorne (18)
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


173: H5 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:42
2 Sam Hackwell (14)
TRU
3 Ben Stratford (16)
LBZ
4 Harry Critchfield (17)
BAN
5 Jamie Lovell (14)
DEV
6 Patrick Allan (14)
WEY
7 Shirav Medepalli (15)
RIC
8 Huw Singleton (14)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


174: H6 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 08:45
2 Oliver Jackson (17)
LIN
3 Ben Radford (17)
WEY
4 William Scaplehorn (14)
DEV
5 Andre Hinves (14)
SOU
6 Joe Whittaker (19)
RIC
7 Joe Enoch (14)
NOT
8 Louis Jacq (15)
CAM
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > H3: 08:36 > H4: 08:39 > H5: 08:42 > H6: 08:45 > F1: 10:00 > F2: 10:03 > F3: 10:06


175: H1 K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 08:48
2 Ellie Kew (16)
Sienna Shetty (17)
WEY
WEY
3 Izabela Koszorek (15)
Ivy Wright (18)
CNI
LEE
4 Nora Jepson (15)
Catherine Long (14)
FOX
FOX
5 Isla Barker (16)
Elise Montagna (17)
ROY
ROY
6 Imogen Hunter (15)
CAM
7 Kamila Sklenarova (13)
Charlotte Thistlewood (16)
NOR
NOR
8 Nerys Hall (15)
Hannah Skwarska (18)
WEY
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:09


176: H2 K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 08:51
2 Farrah Fitzhenry (14)
Ceri Jess (15)
CNI
CNI
3 Kiera Comfort (16)
Elise Falco (16)
WEY
WEY
4 Lottie Hyde (19)
Florence McDowell (18)
ROY
ROY
5 Charlotte Le-May (17)
Tabitha Yull (17)
NOR
NOR
6 Charlie Dickson (18)
Hollie Jackson (19)
FOX
FOX
7 Aidan Davis (17)
Georgia Fenwick (17)
NOR
LON
8 Mae Allen (18)
Beatrix Fooks (14)
DEV
DEV
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:48 > H2: 08:51 > F: 10:09


177: H1 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 08:54
2 Annalies Flack (24)
Neil McAra (53)
BAN
BAN
3 Nick Garner (52)
Elly O'Connell (27)
RIC
RIC
4 Alex Bunyon (21)
Maggie Dilai (34)
NOT
NOT
5 Thomas Stanway (25)
Holly Walkinton (27)
CLM
CLM
6 Edgar Boehm (43)
Katherine Wilson (35)
RDG
RDG
7 Jan Sklenar (49)
Suzanne de Bruijn (34)
NOR
NOR
8 Sophie Parker (30)
James Walkinton (26)
CLM
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > F: 10:12


178: H2 K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 08:57
3 Becky Robertson (39)
Tom Walker (21)
NOR
NOR
4 Tom Head (40)
Zowie Heather Wyatt (29)
CLM
CLM
5 Max Davison (55)
Alice Murphy (28)
BAN
BAN
6 Matthew Clarke (24)
Jo Jo Crossley (29)
RDG
RDG
7 Leah Falltrick (24)
Joe Fitzpatrick (27)
CLM
CLM
8 Conor Macnab (21)
Hannah Sealey (26)
RDG
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > F: 10:12


179: F K2 Men + Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:00
3 Daniel Johnson (26)
Melissa Johnson (23)
CLM
CLM
4 Sam Glover (23)
Rebecca Swift (18)
RDG
RDG
5 Andras Kovacs (22)
Samantha Martyn (20)
WEY
WEY
6 Alexandra Lane (26)
James New (25)
RDG
RDG
7 Liam Heath (36)
Rachel Schofield (32)
WEY
WEY
8 Lizzie Broughton (32)
Tom Sharpe (30)
RIC
RIC
F: 09:00


180: H1 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:03
2 Tom Holland (18)
Luke Phillips (18)
SOU
RIC
3 Sam Cribbett (15)
Edward Crossley (17)
RLS
RLS
4 Toby Booth (17)
Benjamin Want (17)
NOR
NOR
5 Oscar Griffiths (19)
David Gurney (18)
CLM
BSF
6 Rory Tietema (18)
Finlay Topham (16)
RDG
RDG
7 Zak Benstead (19)
Alex Greaves (19)
ELM
RLS
8 Deni Panev (18)
Arthur Wroe-Pattullo (16)
FOX
FOX
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


181: H2 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:06
2 Benjamin Cabrera (16)
Michael Motha (16)
FOY
ROY
3 Rory Dowling-Clarke (17)
Kacper Sroka (16)
SPS
SPS
4 Dan Sklenar (16)
Mitchell Tamblin (15)
NOR
NOR
5 Stani Chmiel (17)
Jonathan Pirmuhamedov (17)
NOT
CLM
6 Alex Bicknell (19)
Jordan Martyn (19)
WEY
WEY
7 Sam Betts (17)
Alex Tonkin (17)
RDG
RDG
8 Xavier Hinves (17)
Zac Tarver (17)
SOU
ELM
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


182: H3 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:09
3 Alfie Dewson (17)
Alex Rea (16)
LEE
CNI
4 Perry Lewis (18)
Ethan Wilkinson (18)
WEY
WEY
5 Max Pickering (18)
Joe Richards (19)
LBZ
NOR
6 Luca Ferri (16)
Harry Lear (16)
ELM
ROY
7 Aidan Leiper (16)
Tony Thomas (16)
SPS
SPS
8 Devin Kleta (18)
Karim Sebti (16)
RIC
RIC
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:03 > H2: 09:06 > H3: 09:09 > F1: 10:24 > F2: 10:27


183: H1 K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:12
2 Klara Jepson (16)
Jessica Urquhart (17)
FOX
BAN
3 Lucy Guest (18)
Katy Walker (18)
NOT
NOR
4 Bea Clark (18)
ROY
5 Alexandra Armstrong (17)
Freya Randle (17)
SPS
SPS
6 Abigail Avery (17)
Becky Pemble (17)
ROY
ADS
7 Abigail Burnham (17)
Natasha Jones (19)
WEY
WEY
8 Amy Green (16)
Jasmine Holland (16)
WOR
SWA
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:15 > F: 10:33


184: H2 K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 09:15
3 Flossie Ball (18)
Rebecca Swift (18)
DEV
RDG
4 Hannah Clarkson (16)
Aida Shaikh Ali (17)
SPS
SPS
5 Katie Brookes (18)
Ellen Slack (19)
WOR
ROY
6 Zoe Clark (19)
Enya Dale (19)
ROY
FOX
7 Amber Cox (18)
Melody Hills (18)
ELM
RIC
8 Grace Anderson (17)
Sofia Groves (17)
NOR
NOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:12 > H2: 09:15 > F: 10:33


185: H1 K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 09:18
3 Sophie Mooney (16)
Kathryn Smith (16)
CNI
CNI
4 Poppy Gilbert-Johns (15)
Kitty Kirby (19)
SOU
WYC
5 Megan Louise Huggins (17)
Hannah Stephens (19)
SWA
SWA
6 Heather Alexander (17)
Hannah Pemble (15)
ADS
ADS
7 Mollie Ball (14)
Georgia Boonham (15)
DEV
RDG
8 Kathryn Comben (17)
Franchesca Williamson (16)
CLM
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:18 > H2: 09:21 > F: 10:36


186: H2 K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 09:21
3 Jenny Clegg (18)
Katie Pocklington (17)
DEV
WYC
4 Molly Gwyn (15)
Beth Perry (14)
WYC
SOU
5 Madison Cooke (15)
Molly Cooke (15)
GAI
GAI
6 Amy Barker (18)
Lucy Walker (17)
NOR
NOR
7 Isabella Jones (16)
Hannah Suttie (17)
WEY
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:18 > H2: 09:21 > F: 10:36


187: F K2 Boys C 200 30.06.2019 09:27
2 Koen Ayran (14)
Muhammad Ali Kabeer (14)
FOX
WOK
3 Owen Barker (20)
Rupert Tideswell (13)
PAN
CAM
4 Edward Butler (15)
Woody Snapper (19)
NOT
NOT
5 Robert Aries (17)
Ben Griffin (17)
RLS
RLS
6 Toby Betts (14)
Sam Hill (17)
RDG
RDG
7 Chris Blackmore (17)
Jack Skippings (17)
CLM
CLM
8 Tommy Fitzgerald (19)
Findlay Lewis (15)
PAN
LKR
9 Jack Carter (16)
Joseph Woods (17)
ROY
ROY
F: 09:27


188: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R1 200 30.06.2019 09:30
3 Dave Phillipson (31)
PAR
4 Nick Beighton (39)
PAR
5 Patrick O'Leary (48)
PAR
6 Robert Oliver (32)
PAR
7 Jonathon Young (36)
CNI
8 Tim Lodge (48)
WEY
F: 09:30


189: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R1 200 30.06.2019 09:33
2 Emma Wiggs (40)
PAR
3 Charlotte Henshaw (33)
PAR
4 Ian Marsden (48)
PAR
5 Laura Sugar (29)
PAR
6 Hope Gordon (26)
PAR
7 Chelsey Dixon (24)
PAR
8 Llinos Owen (38)
PAR
F: 09:33


190: H1 K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 09:36
1 Zoltan Kaloczy (58)
Imre Kucska (37)
NOT
NOT
2 Jonthan Fenwick (53)
Kevin Hipkins (54)
LON
LON
3 Max Davison (55)
Neil McAra (53)
BAN
BAN
4 John Avery (50)
Doug Herbert (45)
CLM
CLM
5 Joseph Langham (43)
WEY
6 Lee Atkins (51)
Marc Gutteridge (49)
RDG
RDG
7 Andy Dodson (57)
Doug Pemble (56)
ADS
ADS
8 Nick Garner (52)
Guy Peters (59)
RIC
RIC
9 Mike Anderson (45)
Jan Sklenar (49)
NOR
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > F: 11:00


191: H2 K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 09:39
2 Mark Deville (57)
Daniel Griffiths (49)
CLM
CLM
3 Edgar Boehm (43)
Stefan Senk (40)
RDG
RDG
4 Adrian Croucher (59)
Andy Nicholson (58)
WEY
WEY
5 Peter Channon (59)
Thomas Walker (39)
RIC
RIC
6 Robin Avery (72)
Jerry Haycock (64)
BAN
BAN
7 Andrew Doran (51)
Ray Simmons (45)
LIN
LIN
8 Robert Guest (60)
Peter Ilett (58)
NOT
NOT
9 Dmitri Chernyshenko (39)
Tony Waszkiewicz (65)
RIC
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:36 > H2: 09:39 > F: 11:00


192: F K2 Masters A/B 200 30.06.2019 09:42
4 Matthew Enoch (44)
Nigel Jones (42)
NOT
NOT
5 Tim Lodge (48)
David Martyn (53)
WEY
WEY
6 Patrick Allinson (61)
Martin Rinvolucri (52)
NOT
NOT
F: 09:42


209: F K1 WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 09:48
2 Kirstin Field (47)
RIC
3 Bethan Davies (37)
RDG
4 Sally Alexander (55)
ADS
5 Catherine Howell (46)
NOT
6 Elizabeth Ayres (40)
NOT
7 Sue Middlehurst (58)
ADS
8 Jan Alexander (58)
NOR
F: 09:48


193: F1 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:51
1 Samantha Sullivan (22)
WYC
2 Georgina Pryor (22)
LEE
3 Maxim Kimberley (17)
RDG
4 Harvey Kirk (20)
NOT
5 Arthur Leech (20)
RIC
6 Thomas Lambert (19)
LEE
7 Emily Hewitt (24)
SOU
8 George Bell (17)
FLA
9 Isabel Evans (23)
LIN
F1: 09:51 > F2: 09:54 > F3: 09:57


194: F2 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:54
1 Frank Norton (14)
RIC
2 Evania Renton (18)
NOT
3 Amy White (24)
FOR
4 Victoria Brewer (22)
LIN
5 Charlotte Carey (18)
NOT
6 Jayden Yurkwich-Ell (16)
FLA
7 Sarah Holmes (32)
NOT
8 David Leech (28)
RIC
9 Owen Chisholm (14)
RIC
F1: 09:51 > F2: 09:54 > F3: 09:57


195: F3 C1 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 09:57


196: F1 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:00


197: F2 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:03


198: F3 K1 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 10:06


199: F K2 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 10:09


200: F K2 Men + Women C/D 500 30.06.2019 10:12


201: F K4 Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:15
3 Lizzie Broughton (32)
Melody Hills (18)
Jane Swarbreck (33)
Maia Wallace-Loizou (21)
RIC
RIC
RIC
RIC
4 Lani Belcher (31)
Maggie Dilai (34)
Hayleigh Mason (34)
Sam Rees-Clark (25)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
5 Ava Dale (22)
Melissa Johnson (23)
Rachel Kneen (20)
Lucy Lee-Smith (23)
ORS
ORS
ORS
ORS
6 Hannah Brown (30)
Deborah Kerr (23)
Emily Lewis (27)
Sam Rees-Clark (25)
ORS
ORS
ORS
ORS
7 Imogen Collins (27)
Alexandra Lane (26)
Rebecca Swift (18)
Katherine Wilson (35)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
8 Abi Burgess (21)
Talitha Farrant (22)
Samantha Martyn (20)
Rachel Schofield (32)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
F: 10:15


202: H1 K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:18
2 Magnus Gregory (22)
Charlie Smith (21)
OUC
LBZ
3 Dougal Glaisher (21)
Francis Huntingford (22)
NOT
NOT
4 Sam Glover (23)
Freddie Kemp (19)
RDG
RDG
5 Zyggy Chmiel (23)
Stelian Naftanaila (25)
NOT
NOT
6 Nicky Cresser (39)
James Russell (23)
NOT
NOT
7 Scoob Lark (24)
Arthur Urquhart (21)
ROY
ROY
8 Geraint Ap-Cooke (18)
Henry Devonald (25)
SWA
SWA
9 Keith Moule (40)
William Stroud (21)
CLM
CLM
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > F: 11:24


203: H2 K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:21
2 Reef Hook (21)
Trevor Thomson (22)
EAL
EAL
3 Connor Peters (24)
Shaune Walsh (34)
NOT
NOT
4 Kieron Killey (20)
Alex Mcintyre (20)
NOT
NOT
5 Joe Petersen (21)
James Smithson (20)
RLS
RLS
6 Max Littlewood (22)
Jakub Sliwa (22)
NOT
NOT
7 Daniel Johnson (26)
Matthew Johnson (24)
CLM
CLM
8 Kieren Hayward (21)
James How (20)
NOR
NOR
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:18 > H2: 10:21 > F: 11:24


205: F1 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:24


206: F2 K2 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:27


204: F K2 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 10:30
2 Joe Enoch (14)
Woody Snapper (19)
NOT
NOT
3 Koen Ayran (14)
Muhammad Ali Kabeer (14)
FOX
WOK
4 Owen Barker (20)
Rupert Tideswell (13)
PAN
CAM
5 Toby Betts (14)
Sam Hill (17)
RDG
RDG
6 Tommy Fitzgerald (19)
Findlay Lewis (15)
PAN
LKR
7 Charlie Cramer (16)
Jacob Parker (16)
SOU
SOU
8 Robert Aries (17)
Ben Griffin (17)
RLS
RLS
9 Chris Blackmore (17)
Jack Skippings (17)
CLM
CLM
F: 10:30


207: F K2 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:33


208: F K2 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 10:36


210: F K4 Lightning A 500 30.06.2019 10:42
4 Daisie Ball (11)
Florence Gwyn (13)
Jensen Macnab (13)
Jenna Topham (12)
DEV
WYC
RDG
RDG
5 Harris Bell (12)
Sam Stevely (13)
Will Stevely (13)
FOR
ESK
ESK
6 Emily Bowles-Trow (13)
Jake Marsh (13)
Dylan Martin (12)
Josh Sutton (13)
ADS
WYC
WYC
WYC
7 Louis Brierton (12)
Corran Fraser (13)
Jakub Sroka (14)
Daisy Van Dijck (14)
LIN
LKR
LKR
PAN
F: 10:42


211: F K4 Lightning B 500 30.06.2019 10:45
4 Arthur Hunter-Hopkins (11)
Cameron O'Hare (13)
DEV
DEV
5 William Bowles-Trow (10)
Harriet Gwyn (10)
Jasmine Sargeant (12)
Rhys Walker (11)
ADS
WYC
NOR
PAN
6 Giulia Gordon (12)
Zoe Herriot (12)
Rory Strachan (13)
GLW
GLW
GLW
7 Will Cribbett (11)
Josh Griffin (12)
James Sirrell (13)
Toby Weeks (13)
RLS
RLS
RLS
RLS
F: 10:45


213: F K1 Masters A/B 500 30.06.2019 10:48
3 Martin Rinvolucri (52)
NOT
4 Patrick Allinson (61)
NOT
5 Clive Neale (51)
TON
6 Matthew Enoch (44)
NOT
7 Nigel Jones (42)
NOT
8 Richard Rogers (47)
CHE
F: 10:48


214: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 10:54
3 Zachary Marshall (18)
4AS
4 Jacob Mansfield (18)
4AS
5 Jacob Hage (17)
4AS
6 Joshua Fisher (20)
LKR
7 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (30)
4AS
F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


215: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 10:57
3 Luke Barker (14)
4AS
4 Dakota Thompson-Martin (13)
4AS
5 Lewys Davies (15)
4AS
6 Daniel Warwick (20)
4AS
F1: 10:54 > F2: 10:57


212: F K2 Masters C/D 200 30.06.2019 11:00


216: H1 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:03
1 Harry Sewell-Catchpole (14)
Toby Want (15)
NOR
NOR
2 Archie Herriot (15)
Mikolaj Osmola (14)
GLW
GLW
3 Oliver Jackson (17)
Harrison Wardell (17)
LIN
LIN
4 James Nelson (15)
Miklos Szabadvari (17)
RDG
RDG
5 Patrick Allan (14)
David Edward Hayman-Joyce (16)
WEY
WEY
6 Sam Bicknell (16)
Arthur Morley (15)
WEY
WEY
7 Fredrik Muthreich (14)
Erin Redjeb (15)
ROY
ROY
8 Oliver Jault (17)
Joshua Perry (15)
BAN
BAN
9 Kit Griffin (14)
William Larner (14)
RLS
BAN
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


217: H2 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:06
1 Andre Hinves (14)
Nathaniel Lamb (14)
SOU
SOU
2 Jack Rayment (14)
Ben Stratford (16)
LBZ
LBZ
3 Louis Jacq (15)
Philip Levkovskyy (15)
CAM
EAL
4 Danny Mavra (14)
Joe Whittaker (19)
RIC
RIC
5 Daniel Price (17)
Ben Radford (17)
WEY
WEY
6 Patrick Hughes (15)
David Thorne (18)
NOR
NOR
7 Joseph Peddie (15)
Luke Turner (16)
GLW
GLW
8 Jasper Bell (17)
BAN
9 Caleb McClean (14)
Regan Toop (14)
CNI
WYC
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


218: H3 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 11:09
2 Harry Critchfield (17)
Noah Moxon (16)
BAN
BAN
3 Joe Enoch (14)
Huw Singleton (14)
NOT
NOT
4 Elliott Dewdney (19)
Felix Shetty (14)
WEY
WEY
5 Shirav Medepalli (15)
James Rushby (16)
RIC
RIC
6 James Bourne (14)
Fletcher Cramer (14)
POO
SOU
7 Herbert Hilyer (15)
Jago Taylor (15)
NOR
NOR
8 Jamie Lovell (14)
William Scaplehorn (14)
DEV
DEV
9 Lewis Andrews (14)
Daniel Hopkirk (17)
LIN
LIN
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > F1: 12:18 > F2: 12:21


219: F K2 Men C/D 200 30.06.2019 11:12
3 Shaun Harte (21)
Robbie Ilett (27)
NOT
NOT
4 Simon Tilbury-Clarke (21)
Matthew Westall (36)
PAN
PAN
5 Edward Dobson (28)
Reeve Stevens (20)
DEV
DEV
6 Matthew Atkins (21)
Evan Shephard (35)
RDG
RDG
7 Matthew Clarke (24)
Conor Macnab (21)
RDG
RDG
8 Joe Fitzpatrick (27)
James Walkinton (26)
CLM
CLM
F: 11:12


220: H1 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 11:15
3 Mille Dimmock (20)
Isabella Jones (16)
Holly Mobbs (22)
Hannah Skwarska (18)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
4 Joanne Davis (53)
Andrea Hinkova (48)
Jenni Moore (37)
Sarah Walker (47)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
5 Sally Alexander (55)
Wendy Dodson (68)
Sue Middlehurst (58)
Caroline Pemble (45)
ADS
ADS
ADS
ADS
6 Elizabeth Ayres (40)
Michelle Butler (50)
Alison Chmiel (57)
Caroline Jones (54)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
7 Jo Jo Crossley (29)
Bethan Davies (37)
Erika Hutchinson (43)
Hannah Sealey (26)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
8 Joanne Bates (39)
Elena Golder (38)
Lizzie Polgreen (32)
Anna Railton (31)
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:15 > H2: 11:18 > F: 12:24


221: H2 K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 11:18
3 Sue Colby (50)
Juliet Fooks (50)
Beverly Hunter (61)
Jenny Jones (53)
DEV
DEV
DEV
DEV
4 Jan Alexander (58)
Julie Hicks (58)
Charlotte Thistlewood (16)
Megan Wilcox (24)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
5 Stephanie Blatchly (15)
Justine Jenkins (51)
Jane Millar (64)
Sarah Holmes (32)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
6 Zoe Dyndor (38)
Colette Johnson (56)
Felicity O'Connell (36)
Siobhan Urquhart (55)
BAN
BAN
BAN
BAN
7 Kirstin Field (47)
Issy King (18)
Elly O'Connell (27)
Annette Peters (54)
RIC
RIC
RIC
RIC
8 Catherine Howell (46)
Kate McManus (53)
Eleanor Thraves (35)
Heidi Unwin (55)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:15 > H2: 11:18 > F: 12:24


222: F K2 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:24


223: F K4 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:27
3 Tom Hubbard (18)
Harry Lear (16)
Michael Motha (16)
ROY
ROY
ROY
4 Rory Dowling-Clarke (17)
Aidan Leiper (16)
Kacper Sroka (16)
Tony Thomas (16)
SPS
SPS
SPS
SPS
5 Sam Betts (17)
Rory Tietema (18)
Alex Tonkin (17)
Finlay Topham (16)
RDG
RDG
RDG
RDG
6 Alex Bicknell (19)
Perry Lewis (18)
Jordan Martyn (19)
Ethan Wilkinson (18)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
7 Devin Kleta (18)
Dylan O'Connor (15)
James Rushby (16)
Karim Sebti (16)
RIC
RIC
RIC
RIC
F: 11:27


224: F K4 Girls A/B 500 30.06.2019 11:30
3 Kristina Armstrong (15)
Freya Randle (17)
Aida Shaikh Ali (17)
Ksymena Sielicka (15)
SPS
SPS
SPS
SPS
4 Lucy Guest (18)
Jessica Urquhart (17)
Katy Walker (18)
NOT
BAN
NOR
5 Katie Brookes (18)
Becky Pemble (17)
WOR
ADS
6 Alexandra Armstrong (17)
Amelia Skye Cadell (19)
Elise Churchill (19)
Kate Hipkins (18)
LKR
LKR
SER
LON
7 Molly Carter (19)
Bea Clark (18)
Zoe Clark (19)
Ellen Slack (19)
ROY
ROY
ROY
ROY
F: 11:30


225: H1 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:33
2 Georgia Boonham (15)
RDG
3 Heather Alexander (17)
ADS
4 Kathryn Smith (16)
CNI
5 Kitty Kirby (19)
WYC
6 Poppy Gilbert-Johns (15)
SOU
7 Hannah Suttie (17)
WEY
8 Erin Bell (16)
SER
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


226: H2 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:36
2 Megan Louise Huggins (17)
SWA
3 Abigail Avery (17)
ROY
4 Sophie Mooney (16)
CNI
5 Hannah Pemble (15)
ADS
6 Kathryn Comben (17)
CLM
7 Beth Perry (14)
SOU
8 Molly Gwyn (15)
WYC
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


227: H3 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:39
2 Honor Lewis (16)
WEY
3 Edith King (15)
ROY
4 Jenny Clegg (18)
DEV
5 Lucy Walker (17)
NOR
6 Katie Pocklington (17)
WYC
7 Klara Jepson (16)
FOX
8 Hannah Stephens (19)
SWA
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


228: H4 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 11:42
2 Scarlett James (16)
SER
3 Molly Cooke (15)
GAI
4 Mollie Ball (14)
DEV
5 Jasmine Holland (16)
SWA
6 Amy Barker (18)
NOR
7 Ksymena Sielicka (15)
SPS
8 Zoe Brattisani (17)
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:33 > H2: 11:36 > H3: 11:39 > H4: 11:42 > F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


229: H1 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:45
1 Franchesca Williamson (16)
CLM
2 Imogen Hunter (15)
CAM
3 Ceri Jess (15)
CNI
4 Tabitha Yull (17)
NOR
5 Ellie Kew (16)
WEY
6 Ivy Wright (18)
LEE
7 Annabel Hutchinson (14)
RDG
8 Abbie Fisher (16)
LIN
9 Elise Montagna (17)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


230: H2 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:48
2 Isla Barker (16)
ROY
3 Lauren Wynne (15)
FOR
4 Rachel Nelson (17)
RDG
5 Izabela Koszorek (15)
CNI
6 Charlotte Thistlewood (16)
NOR
7 Freya Wilkinson (18)
LIN
8 Nerys Hall (15)
WEY
9 Charlie Dickson (18)
FOX
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


231: H3 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:51
2 Madison Cooke (15)
GAI
3 Farrah Fitzhenry (14)
CNI
4 Hannah Skwarska (18)
WEY
5 Charlotte Le-May (17)
NOR
6 Milly Pepper (15)
LIN
7 Beatrix Fooks (14)
DEV
8 Issy King (18)
RIC
9 Elise Falco (16)
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


232: H4 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 11:54
2 Naomi Fisher (14)
LKR
3 Mae Allen (18)
DEV
4 Sienna Shetty (17)
WEY
5 Isabella Jones (16)
WEY
6 Jasmine Spencer (15)
RLS
7 Isla Laking (16)
LIN
8 Matilda Enoch (15)
NOT
9 Aidan Davis (17)
NOR
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:45 > H2: 11:48 > H3: 11:51 > H4: 11:54 > F1: 14:45 > F2: 14:48


233: H1 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 11:57
2 Tony Greyson-Newman (52)
RIC
3 Mike Anderson (45)
NOR
4 Adrian Croucher (59)
WEY
5 Gary Alexander (51)
ADS
6 Jerry Haycock (64)
BAN
7 Stefan Senk (40)
RDG
8 Zoltan Kaloczy (58)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > H3: 12:03 > F1: 13:33 > F2: 13:36


234: H2 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 12:00
2 Doug Pemble (56)
ADS
3 Matthew Westall (36)
PAN
4 Derek Marshall (64)
LKR
5 Gary Partridge (55)
TRU
6 Imre Kucska (37)
NOT
7 Tom Head (40)
CLM
8 Guy Peters (59)
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > H3: 12:03 > F1: 13:33 > F2: 13:36


235: H3 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 12:03
2 Guy Holmes (61)
SOU
3 Martin Hook (49)
EAL
4 Nick Garner (52)
RIC
5 Edgar Boehm (43)
RDG
6 Robin Avery (72)
BAN
7 Andrew Doran (51)
LIN
8 Robert Guest (60)
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > H3: 12:03 > F1: 13:33 > F2: 13:36


236: H1 K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 12:06
2 Jim Kew (47)
WEY
3 Richard Hayman-Joyce (53)
WEY
4 Thomas Walker (39)
RIC
5 Tant Hill (48)
RDG
6 Peter Ilett (58)
NOT
7 Neil McAra (53)
BAN
8 Dmitri Chernyshenko (39)
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F: 13:39


237: H2 K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 12:09
3 Paul Thompson (60)
WEY
4 Marc Gutteridge (49)
RDG
5 Max Davison (55)
BAN
6 Joseph Langham (43)
WEY
7 Lee Atkins (51)
RDG
8 Tony Waszkiewicz (65)
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:06 > H2: 12:09 > F: 13:39


238: F K2 Women A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:12
2 Lani Belcher (31)
Sam Rees-Clark (25)
NOT
NOT
3 Lizzie Broughton (32)
Jane Swarbreck (33)
RIC
RIC
4 Lucy Guest (18)
Hayleigh Mason (34)
NOT
NOT
5 Abi Burgess (21)
Rachel Schofield (32)
WEY
WEY
6 Freya Peters (19)
Maia Wallace-Loizou (21)
RIC
RIC
7 Melissa Johnson (23)
Emma Russell (20)
CLM
CLM
8 Milly Pepper (15)
Nicole Wells (25)
LIN
LIN
F: 12:12


239: F1 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 12:18


240: F2 K2 Boys D 200 30.06.2019 12:21


241: F K4 Women D + WMasters B 200 30.06.2019 12:24


242: F K4 Women C + WMasters A 200 30.06.2019 12:27
4 Annalies Flack (24)
Colette Johnson (56)
Alice Murphy (28)
Robyn Jefferies (28)
BAN
BAN
BAN
BAN
5 Zoe Brattisani (17)
Holly Mobbs (22)
Sophie Thompson (20)
WEY
WEY
WEY
6 Lauren Avery (22)
Leah Falltrick (24)
Sophie Parker (30)
Zowie Heather Wyatt (29)
CLM
CLM
CLM
CLM
F: 12:27


243: F K1 Men KL2/3 Kayak - R2 200 30.06.2019 12:30
3 Tim Lodge (48)
WEY
4 Jonathon Young (36)
CNI
5 Robert Oliver (32)
PAR
6 Patrick O'Leary (48)
PAR
7 Nick Beighton (39)
PAR
8 Dave Phillipson (31)
PAR
F: 12:30


244: F K1 Women KL1-3 + Men KL1 Kayak - R2 200 30.06.2019 12:33
2 Llinos Owen (38)
PAR
3 Hope Gordon (26)
PAR
4 Chelsey Dixon (24)
PAR
5 Laura Sugar (29)
PAR
6 Charlotte Henshaw (33)
PAR
7 Emma Wiggs (40)
PAR
8 Ian Marsden (48)
PAR
F: 12:33


245: H1 K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 12:39
2 James Doran (21)
LIN
3 Joe Fitzpatrick (27)
CLM
4 Alex Bunyon (21)
NOT
5 Reeve Stevens (20)
DEV
6 Harry Gilbert (24)
ROY
7 Craig Wilson (23)
CNI
8 Simon Tilbury-Clarke (21)
PAN
9 Adam Skippings (20)
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:39 > H2: 12:42 > F: 13:48


246: H2 K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 12:42
2 Conor Macnab (21)
RDG
3 Shaun Harte (21)
NOT
4 Thomas Stanway (25)
CLM
5 Kostantinos Karatzioulas (27)
LIN
6 Alex Boyd (22)
WOR
7 Robbie Ilett (27)
NOT
8 James Walkinton (26)
CLM
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:39 > H2: 12:42 > F: 13:48


247: H1 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:45
1 James Russell (23)
NOT
2 Tom Sharpe (30)
RIC
3 Arthur Urquhart (21)
ROY
4 Kieren Hayward (21)
NOR
5 Tom Lusty (26)
SOL
6 Miki Marciniak (21)
WEY
7 Ross Orme (22)
ANK
8 Henry Devonald (25)
SWA
9 Matthew Johnson (24)
CLM
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


248: H2 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:48
2 Robert Jefferies (27)
BAN
3 Jakub Sliwa (22)
NOT
4 Francis Huntingford (22)
NOT
5 Daniel Johnson (26)
CLM
6 Sam Glover (23)
RDG
7 Joe Petersen (21)
RLS
8 Stuart Bristow (24)
ROY
9 James How (20)
NOR
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


249: H3 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:51
2 Alex Mcintyre (20)
NOT
3 Shaune Walsh (34)
NOT
4 Max Littlewood (22)
NOT
5 Ieuan James (21)
SPS
6 Lewis Fletcher (27)
SPS
7 Philip Miles (19)
RLS
8 Will Scammell (20)
ELM
9 Reef Hook (21)
EAL
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


250: H4 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:54
2 Christopher Carson (22)
WEY
3 Andras Kovacs (22)
WEY
4 James Smithson (20)
RLS
5 Matthew Robinson (27)
CDF
6 James New (25)
RDG
7 Dougal Glaisher (21)
NOT
8 Peter Wilkes (28)
FOY
9 Connor Peters (24)
NOT
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


251: H5 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 12:57
2 Ben Gallacher (20)
SPS
3 Kieron Killey (20)
NOT
4 Jordan Calder (22)
CNI
5 Stelian Naftanaila (25)
NOT
6 Zyggy Chmiel (23)
NOT
7 William Stroud (21)
CLM
8 Scoob Lark (24)
ROY
9 Freddie Brown (20)
WYC
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next 4 BT to Final 3 H1: 12:45 > H2: 12:48 > H3: 12:51 > H4: 12:54 > H5: 12:57 > F1: 14:06 > F2: 14:09 > F3: 14:12


252: H1 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:00
2 Daniel Grimsey (19)
SOU
3 Tom Hubbard (18)
ROY
4 Devin Kleta (18)
RIC
5 Freddie Kemp (19)
RDG
6 Ben Clayton Harris (17)
LEE
7 George Brooks (19)
WOR
8 Mitchell Tamblin (15)
NOR
9 Jonathan Pirmuhamedov (17)
CLM
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


253: H2 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:03
2 Max Pickering (18)
LBZ
3 David Gurney (18)
BSF
4 Josh Murad (19)
NOR
5 Rory Stewart (18)
ADS
6 Benjamin Cabrera (16)
FOY
7 Alex Tonkin (17)
RDG
8 Finlay Topham (16)
RDG
9 Daniel Jones (19)
DEV
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


254: H3 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:06
2 Jack Gilbert-Johns (18)
SOU
3 Joe Richards (19)
NOR
4 Matt Fisher (17)
LKR
5 Maksymilian Sielicki (18)
SPS
6 Tom Holland (18)
SOU
7 Timothy Dowden (19)
RLS
8 Sebastian Tideswell (16)
CAM
9 Alfie Dewson (17)
LEE
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


255: H4 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:09
2 Sam Betts (17)
RDG
3 Alex Bicknell (19)
WEY
4 Sam Cribbett (15)
RLS
5 Zac Tarver (17)
ELM
6 Luke Phillips (18)
RIC
7 Cameron Bannatyne (18)
NOT
8 Edward Crossley (17)
RLS
9 Joseph Banton (18)
LIN
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


256: H5 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:12
2 Dominic Stanley (16)
FOX
3 Sam Swan (17)
WEY
4 Stani Chmiel (17)
NOT
5 Jack Brockway (18)
SPS
6 Matthew Hinves (19)
SOU
7 Oscar Partridge (16)
TRU
8 Karim Sebti (16)
RIC
9 Michael Motha (16)
ROY
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


257: H6 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 13:15
2 Alex Rea (16)
CNI
3 Geraint Ap-Cooke (18)
SWA
4 Arthur Wroe-Pattullo (16)
FOX
5 Ben Quittenton (19)
LIN
6 Matthew Kowal (18)
SPS
7 Dylan O'Connor (15)
RIC
8 Jordan Martyn (19)
WEY
9 Rory Tietema (18)
RDG
1st + 3 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2. Remaining 3rd + next BT to Final 3 H1: 13:00 > H2: 13:03 > H3: 13:06 > H4: 13:09 > H5: 13:12 > H6: 13:15 > F1: 14:15 > F2: 14:18 > F3: 14:21


258: H1 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:18
2 Ben Griffin (17)
RLS
3 Owen Barker (20)
PAN
4 Jacob Parker (16)
SOU
5 Chris Blackmore (17)
CLM
6 Deni Panev (18)
FOX
7 Euan Caton (19)
BSF
8 Zach Taylor (18)
NOR
9 Jack Carter (16)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:24 > F2: 14:27


259: H2 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:21
2 Muhammad Ali Kabeer (14)
WOK
3 Tommy Fitzgerald (19)
PAN
4 Rupert Tideswell (13)
CAM
5 Dan Sklenar (16)
NOR
6 Koen Ayran (14)
FOX
7 Robert Aries (17)
RLS
8 Oscar Griffiths (19)
CLM
9 Joe Railton (16)
TRU
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:24 > F2: 14:27


260: H3 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 13:24
2 Charlie Cramer (16)
SOU
3 Findlay Lewis (15)
LKR
4 Jack Skippings (17)
CLM
5 Sam Hill (17)
RDG
6 Teifion Rogers (16)
CHE
7 Woody Snapper (19)
NOT
8 Charlie Allen (16)
DEV
9 Joseph Woods (17)
ROY
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:18 > H2: 13:21 > H3: 13:24 > F1: 14:24 > F2: 14:27


261: H1 K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 13:27
3 Leah Falltrick (24)
CLM
4 Eleanor Thraves (35)
NOT
5 Holly Mobbs (22)
WEY
6 Anna Railton (31)
FOX
7 Hannah Sealey (26)
RDG
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:30


262: H2 K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 13:30
3 Lizzie Polgreen (32)
FOX
4 Jo Jo Crossley (29)
RDG
5 Lauren Avery (22)
CLM
6 Natasha Lawton (23)
GLW
7 Elly O'Connell (27)
RIC
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:27 > H2: 13:30 > F: 14:30


263: F1 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 13:33


264: F2 K1 Masters C 500 30.06.2019 13:36


265: F K1 Masters D 500 30.06.2019 13:39


266: F K1 Women C + WMasters A 500 30.06.2019 13:42
2 Suzanne de Bruijn (34)
NOR
3 Maggie Dilai (34)
NOT
4 Katherine Wilson (35)
RDG
5 Talitha Farrant (22)
WEY
6 Sophie Thompson (20)
WEY
7 Kate McQuaid (22)
LEE
8 Alice Murphy (28)
BAN
F: 13:42


267: F K1 Men D 500 30.06.2019 13:45
2 Andrew Deville (23)
CLM
3 Evan Shephard (35)
RDG
4 Robin Flack (22)
BAN
5 Tom Head (40)
CLM
6 Matt Spink (22)
NOT
7 Dominic Melly (30)
WEY
8 Matthew Atkins (21)
RDG
9 Matthew Clarke (24)
RDG
F: 13:45


268: F K1 Men C 500 30.06.2019 13:48


269: F C2 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 13:51
1 Arthur Leech (20)
David Leech (28)
RIC
RIC
2 George Bell (17)
Jayden Yurkwich-Ell (16)
FLA
FLA
4 Alix Aitchison (19)
Charlotte Carey (18)
NOT
NOT
5 Samantha Sullivan (22)
Amy White (24)
WYC
FOR
6 Victoria Brewer (22)
Isabel Evans (23)
LIN
LIN
7 Owen Chisholm (14)
Frank Norton (14)
RIC
RIC
F: 13:51


270: H1 K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 13:57
2 Flossie Ball (18)
DEV
3 Natasha Jones (19)
WEY
4 Katie Brookes (18)
WOR
5 Zoe Clark (19)
ROY
6 Kate Hipkins (18)
LON
7 Becky Pemble (17)
ADS
8 Lucy Guest (18)
NOT
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:57 > H2: 14:00 > F: 15:33


271: H2 K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 14:00
3 Jessica Urquhart (17)
BAN
4 Amber Cox (18)
ELM
5 Freya Peters (19)
RIC
6 Molly Carter (19)
ROY
7 Ellen Slack (19)
ROY
8 Abigail Burnham (17)
WEY
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:57 > H2: 14:00 > F: 15:33


272: F1 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:06


273: F2 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:09


274: F3 K1 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:12


275: F1 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:15


276: F2 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:18


277: F3 K1 Boys A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:21


278: F1 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 14:24


279: F2 K1 Boys C 500 30.06.2019 14:27


280: F K1 Women D 500 30.06.2019 14:30


281: H1 K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 14:33
1 Tom Head (40)
Doug Herbert (45)
CLM
CLM
2 Edgar Boehm (43)
Stefan Senk (40)
RDG
RDG
3 Max Davison (55)
Neil McAra (53)
BAN
BAN
4 Gary Alexander (51)
Doug Pemble (56)
ADS
ADS
5 Peter Channon (59)
Guy Peters (59)
RIC
RIC
6 Kevin Lack (53)
Philip Wilkinson (57)
LIN
LIN
7 Joseph Langham (43)
WEY
8 Robert Guest (60)
Peter Ilett (58)
NOT
NOT
9 Adrian Croucher (59)
Andy Nicholson (58)
WEY
WEY
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 16:06


282: H2 K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 14:36
1 Tony Greyson-Newman (52)
Tony Waszkiewicz (65)
RIC
RIC
2 Robin Avery (72)
Jerry Haycock (64)
BAN
BAN
3 Richard Hayman-Joyce (53)
Jim Kew (47)
WEY
WEY
4 Jonthan Fenwick (53)
Kevin Hipkins (54)
LON
LON
5 Lee Atkins (51)
Marc Gutteridge (49)
RDG
RDG
6 Dmitri Chernyshenko (39)
Thomas Walker (39)
RIC
RIC
7 Mark Deville (57)
Daniel Griffiths (49)
CLM
CLM
8 Zoltan Kaloczy (58)
Imre Kucska (37)
NOT
NOT
9 Andrew Doran (51)
Ray Simmons (45)
LIN
LIN
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:33 > H2: 14:36 > F: 16:06


283: F1 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 14:39


284: F2 K1 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 14:42


285: F1 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 14:45


286: F2 K1 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 14:48


287: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 30.06.2019 14:51
3 Luke Barker (14)
Dakota Thompson-Martin (13)
4AS
4AS
4 Elizabeth (Beth) Fisher (30)
Lindsay Thorpe (27)
4AS
4AS
5 Joshua Fisher (20)
Jacob Mansfield (18)
LKR
4AS
6 Jacob Hage (17)
Zachary Marshall (18)
4AS
4AS
7 Lewys Davies (15)
Daniel Warwick (20)
4AS
4AS
F: 14:51


288: H1 K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 14:57
3 Dougal Glaisher (21)
Francis Huntingford (22)
Kieron Killey (20)
Connor Peters (24)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
4 Adam Beaumont (23)
Tim Gannicott-Porter (20)
William Stroud (21)
CLM
CLM
CLM
5 Kieren Hayward (21)
James How (20)
Matthew Parkes (24)
Tim Pendle (31)
NOR
NOR
NOR
NOR
6 Daniel Atkins (19)
Freddie Kemp (19)
Andras Kereszturi (19)
Philip Miles (19)
RDG
RDG
EAL
RLS
7 Noah Dembele (22)
Sam Glover (23)
Max Littlewood (22)
Peter Quittenton (22)
ORS
ORS
ORS
ORS
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:57 > H2: 15:00 > F: 16:18


289: H2 K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 15:00
3 Lewis Duffield (25)
Daniel Johnson (26)
Matthew Johnson (24)
Keith Moule (40)
CLM
CLM
CLM
CLM
4 Zyggy Chmiel (23)
Alex Mcintyre (20)
Stelian Naftanaila (25)
James Russell (23)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
5 Stuart Bristow (24)
Harry Gilbert (24)
Scoob Lark (24)
Arthur Urquhart (21)
ROY
ROY
ROY
ROY
6 Matthew Bowley (26)
Lewis Fletcher (27)
Ieuan James (21)
Matthew Robinson (27)
ORS
ORS
ORS
ORS
7 Nicky Cresser (39)
Jakub Sliwa (22)
Shaune Walsh (34)
NOT
NOT
NOT
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:57 > H2: 15:00 > F: 16:18


290: H1 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:03
1 Harry Critchfield (17)
Noah Moxon (16)
BAN
BAN
2 Patrick Hughes (15)
David Thorne (18)
NOR
NOR
3 Edward Butler (15)
Huw Singleton (14)
NOT
NOT
4 Oliver Jault (17)
Joshua Perry (15)
BAN
BAN
5 Fredrik Muthreich (14)
Erin Redjeb (15)
ROY
ROY
6 Lewis Andrews (14)
Daniel Hopkirk (17)
LIN
LIN
7 Elliott Dewdney (19)
Felix Shetty (14)
WEY
WEY
8 Patrick Allan (14)
David Edward Hayman-Joyce (16)
WEY
WEY
9 Joseph Peddie (15)
Luke Turner (16)
GLW
GLW
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


291: H2 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:06
1 Harry Sewell-Catchpole (14)
Toby Want (15)
NOR
NOR
2 Archie Herriot (15)
Mikolaj Osmola (14)
GLW
GLW
3 Sam Bicknell (16)
Arthur Morley (15)
WEY
WEY
4 James Nelson (15)
Miklos Szabadvari (17)
RDG
RDG
5 James Bourne (14)
Fletcher Cramer (14)
POO
SOU
6 Tom Flory (18)
Kiet Luc (14)
FOX
FOX
7 Louis Jacq (15)
Philip Levkovskyy (15)
CAM
EAL
8 Jasper Bell (17)
BAN
9 Oliver Jackson (17)
Harrison Wardell (17)
LIN
LIN
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


292: H3 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 15:09
2 Jack Rayment (14)
Ben Stratford (16)
LBZ
LBZ
3 Andre Hinves (14)
Nathaniel Lamb (14)
SOU
SOU
4 Kit Griffin (14)
William Larner (14)
RLS
BAN
5 Daniel Price (17)
Ben Radford (17)
WEY
WEY
6 Herbert Hilyer (15)
Jago Taylor (15)
NOR
NOR
7 Caleb McClean (14)
Regan Toop (14)
CNI
WYC
8 Shirav Medepalli (15)
James Rushby (16)
RIC
RIC
9 Jamie Lovell (14)
William Scaplehorn (14)
DEV
DEV
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 15:03 > H2: 15:06 > H3: 15:09 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


293: F K2 Masters A/B 500 30.06.2019 15:12
4 Matthew Enoch (44)
Martin Rinvolucri (52)
NOT
NOT
5 Tim Lodge (48)
David Martyn (53)
WEY
WEY
6 Patrick Allinson (61)
Nigel Jones (42)
NOT
NOT
F: 15:12


294: F C4 Canoe A-D - Mixed 500 30.06.2019 15:15
4 Arthur Leech (20)
David Leech (28)
Ben Phillips (22)
Gabor Szeltner (44)
RIC
RIC
RIC
RIC
5 Ella Kendall (17)
Hannah Page (16)
Charlotte Sellers (15)
William Thomas (18)
NOT
NOT
NOT
NOT
6 Laura Chalmers (16)
Harvey Kirk (20)
Luke Tomlinson (16)
Amy White (24)
NOT
NOT
NOT
FOR
7 Victoria Brewer (22)
Maisie Hunt (15)
Hou Lei (15)
Evania Renton (18)
LIN
NOT
NOT
NOT
F: 15:15


303: F K2 Lightning A 500 30.06.2019 15:18
3 Sam Stevely (13)
Will Stevely (13)
ESK
ESK
4 Corran Fraser (13)
Szymon Sroka (12)
LKR
LKR
5 Emily Bowles-Trow (13)
Josh Sutton (13)
ADS
WYC
6 Jake Marsh (13)
Dylan Martin (12)
WYC
WYC
7 Daisie Ball (11)
Florence Gwyn (13)
DEV
WYC
8 Louis Brierton (12)
Daisy Van Dijck (14)
LIN
PAN
F: 15:18


304: F K2 Lightning B 500 30.06.2019 15:21
2 William Bowles-Trow (10)
Harriet Gwyn (10)
ADS
WYC
3 Will Cribbett (11)
Toby Weeks (13)
RLS
RLS
4 Josh Griffin (12)
James Sirrell (13)
RLS
RLS
5 Ruth Shephard (9)
Jenna Topham (12)
RDG
RDG
6 Jasmine Sargeant (12)
Rhys Walker (11)
NOR
PAN
7 Arthur Hunter-Hopkins (11)
Cameron O'Hare (13)
DEV
DEV
8 Giulia Gordon (12)
Zoe Herriot (12)
GLW
GLW
F: 15:21


295: H1 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 15:24
1 Eleanor Thraves (35)
Heidi Unwin (55)
NOT
NOT
2 Zoe Dyndor (38)
BAN
3 Andrea Hinkova (48)
Tania Morley (55)
NOR
NOR
4 Catherine Howell (46)
Kate McManus (53)
NOT
NOT
5 Joanne Bates (39)
Elena Golder (38)
FOX
FOX
6 Lauren Avery (22)
Zowie Heather Wyatt (29)
CLM
CLM
7 Sally Alexander (55)
Sue Middlehurst (58)
ADS
ADS
8 Issy King (18)
Elly O'Connell (27)
RIC
RIC
9 Justine Jenkins (51)
Sarah Holmes (32)
NOT
NOT
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:24 > H2: 15:27 > F: 16:24


296: H2 K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 15:27
2 Alison Chmiel (57)
Caroline Jones (54)
NOT
NOT
3 Lizzie Polgreen (32)
Anna Railton (31)
FOX
FOX
4 Elizabeth Ayres (40)
Michelle Butler (50)
NOT
NOT
5 Jo Jo Crossley (29)
Hannah Sealey (26)
RDG
RDG
6 Jenni Moore (37)
Megan Wilcox (24)
NOR
NOR
7 Annalies Flack (24)
Robyn Jefferies (28)
BAN
BAN
8 Mille Dimmock (20)
Holly Mobbs (22)
WEY
WEY
9 Colette Johnson (56)
Felicity O'Connell (36)
BAN
BAN
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 15:24 > H2: 15:27 > F: 16:24


297: F K1 Girls A/B 1000 30.06.2019 15:33


298: F K1 Women A/B 1000 30.06.2019 15:36
2 Jane Swarbreck (33)
RIC
3 Nicole Wells (25)
LIN
4 Alexandra Lane (26)
RDG
5 Lizzie Broughton (32)
RIC
6 Emma Russell (20)
CLM
7 Melissa Johnson (23)
CLM
8 Anoushka Freeman (21)
RLS
9 Abi Burgess (21)
WEY
F: 15:36


300: F K4 Girls D 500 30.06.2019 16:03
3 Charlie Dickson (18)
Hollie Jackson (19)
Nora Jepson (15)
Catherine Long (14)
FOX
FOX
FOX
FOX
4 Abbie Fisher (16)
Isla Laking (16)
Milly Pepper (15)
Freya Wilkinson (18)
LIN
LIN
LIN
LIN
5 Farrah Fitzhenry (14)
Ceri Jess (15)
Izabela Koszorek (15)
Ivy Wright (18)
CNI
CNI
CNI
LEE
6 Beatrix Fooks (14)
Imogen Hunter (15)
Annabel Hutchinson (14)
Rachel Nelson (17)
DEV
CAM
RDG
RDG
7 Elise Falco (16)
Nerys Hall (15)
Sienna Shetty (17)
Hannah Skwarska (18)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
8 Kiera Comfort (16)
Lottie Hyde (19)
Ellie Kew (16)
Florence McDowell (18)
WEY
ROY
WEY
ROY
F: 16:03


299: F K4 Girls C 500 30.06.2019 16:03
4 Erin Bell (16)
Jasmine Holland (16)
Megan Louise Huggins (17)
Scarlett James (16)
SER
SWA
SWA
SER
5 Abigail Avery (17)
Isla Barker (16)
Edith King (15)
Elise Montagna (17)
ROY
ROY
ROY
ROY
6 Zoe Brattisani (17)
Isabella Jones (16)
Hannah Skwarska (18)
Hannah Suttie (17)
WEY
WEY
WEY
WEY
7 Molly Gwyn (15)
Kitty Kirby (19)
Beth Perry (14)
Katie Pocklington (17)
WYC
WYC
SOU
WYC
F: 16:03


301: F K2 Masters C/D 500 30.06.2019 16:06


302: F K2 Men C/D 500 30.06.2019 16:09
2 Matthew Clarke (24)
Conor Macnab (21)
RDG
RDG
3 Simon Tilbury-Clarke (21)
Matthew Westall (36)
PAN
PAN
4 Mike Anderson (45)
Tom Walker (21)
NOR
NOR
5 Shaun Harte (21)
Robbie Ilett (27)
NOT
NOT
6 Edward Dobson (28)
Reeve Stevens (20)
DEV
DEV
7 Joe Fitzpatrick (27)
James Walkinton (26)
CLM
CLM
8 Matthew Atkins (21)
Evan Shephard (35)
RDG
RDG
F: 16:09


305: F1 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 16:12


306: F2 K2 Boys D 500 30.06.2019 16:15


307: F K4 Men A/B 500 30.06.2019 16:18


308: F K2 Women C + WMasters A 500 30.06.2019 16:21
3 Maggie Dilai (34)
Shuna Neave (34)
NOT
NOT
4 Julie Hicks (58)
Suzanne de Bruijn (34)
NOR
NOR
5 Bethan Davies (37)
Katherine Wilson (35)
RDG
RDG
6 Sophie Thompson (20)
WEY
7 Leah Falltrick (24)
Sophie Parker (30)
CLM
CLM
F: 16:21


309: F K2 Women D + WMasters B 500 30.06.2019 16:24


Baracuda v1.0, 2 726.4 ms