Results - Open & National Senior, Under 23 & Junior Championship Regatta

1: H1 K1 Boys U12 500 31.08.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARTIN Dylan (12)
DEV n/a
3
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
4
STRACHAN Rory (13)
GLW n/a
5
SIMMONS Conor (13)
LIN n/a
6
STEVELY Sam (13)
ESK n/a
7
O'HARE Cameron (13)
DEV n/a
8
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


2: H2 K1 Boys U12 500 31.08.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COYLE Ryan (13)
GLW n/a
4
LOVELL Connor (12)
DEV n/a
5
ROGERS Inigo (13)
CHE n/a
6
BRIERTON Louis (12)
LIN n/a
7
PATTERSON Sam (13)
LKR n/a
8
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


3: H3 K1 Boys U12 500 31.08.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BARTUSIK William (13)
IND n/a
4
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
5
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (11)
DEV n/a
6
STEVELY Will (13)
ESK n/a
7
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
8
FRASER Corran (13)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 09:45 > H2: 09:48 > H3: 09:51 > F1: 11:15 > F2: 11:18


4: H1 K1 Girls U12 500 31.08.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
4
GORDON Giulia (12)
GLW n/a
5
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
NOR n/a
6
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
7
TOOVEY Hannah (12)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > F: 11:21


5: H2 K1 Girls U12 500 31.08.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
4
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
5
PYRZ Alicja (13)
GLW n/a
6
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
7
FERNANDEZ Sophia (13)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > F: 11:21


6: H1 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOTTEN Drew (17)
BCC n/a
3
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
4
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
5
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
6
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
7
PRICE Daniel (17)
WEY n/a
8
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
9
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > H3: 10:09 > H4: 10:12 > H5: 10:15 > H6: 10:18 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33 > F3: 11:36


7: H2 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
3
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
4
BRAY Ruairí (16)
SLP n/a
5
SMITH Ben (17)
SLP n/a
6
STANLEY Dominic (16)
FOX n/a
7
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
8
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
9
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > H3: 10:09 > H4: 10:12 > H5: 10:15 > H6: 10:18 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33 > F3: 11:36


8: H3 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEWSON Alfie (17)
LEE n/a
3
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
4
ROGERS Teifion (16)
CHE n/a
5
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
6
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
7
BOLAND Scott (16)
SLP n/a
8
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
9
VILLARUEL Leo (16)
EAL n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > H3: 10:09 > H4: 10:12 > H5: 10:15 > H6: 10:18 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33 > F3: 11:36


9: H4 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
3
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
4
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SLP n/a
5
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
6
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
7
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
8
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > H3: 10:09 > H4: 10:12 > H5: 10:15 > H6: 10:18 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33 > F3: 11:36


10: H5 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
3
BETTS Sam (17)
RDG n/a
4
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
5
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
6
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
SLP n/a
7
MCGIVERN Noah (17)
BCC n/a
8
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > H3: 10:09 > H4: 10:12 > H5: 10:15 > H6: 10:18 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33 > F3: 11:36


11: H6 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
3
BICKNELL Sam (16)
WEY n/a
4
BABAN Lucian (16)
BCC n/a
5
HYNDS Archie (17)
ELM n/a
6
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
7
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
8
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-6 to Final 3 H1: 10:03 > H2: 10:06 > H3: 10:09 > H4: 10:12 > H5: 10:15 > H6: 10:18 > F1: 11:30 > F2: 11:33 > F3: 11:36


12: H1 K1 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
2
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
3
EVANS Toby (18)
SOU n/a
4
FLORY Tom (18)
FOX n/a
5
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
6
LEWIS Perry (18)
WEY n/a
7
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
8
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
NOR n/a
9
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > H3: 10:27 > H4: 10:30 > F1: 11:39 > F2: 11:42


13: H2 K1 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
2
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
3
URQUHART George (19)
BAN n/a
4
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (18)
WEY n/a
7
BICKNELL Alex (19)
WEY n/a
8
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
SOU n/a
9
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
CLM n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > H3: 10:27 > H4: 10:30 > F1: 11:39 > F2: 11:42


14: H3 K1 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
3
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
4
MARTIN Oscar (19)
SLP n/a
5
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
6
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
RIC n/a
7
ATKINS Daniel (19)
RDG n/a
8
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
9
GREAVES Alex (19)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > H3: 10:27 > H4: 10:30 > F1: 11:39 > F2: 11:42


15: H4 K1 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
3
JONES Bailey (18)
FLA n/a
4
TIETEMA Rory (18)
RDG n/a
5
STEWART Rory (18)
ADS n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
7
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
8
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
9
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:21 > H2: 10:24 > H3: 10:27 > H4: 10:30 > F1: 11:39 > F2: 11:42


16: H1 K1 Men U23 1000 31.08.2019 10:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILBERT Harry (24)
ROY n/a
3
TILBURY-CLARKE Simon (21)
PAN n/a
4
CADELL Finn (21)
LKR n/a
5
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
ROY n/a
6
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
CLM n/a
7
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
8
HARTE Shaun (21)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:33 > H2: 10:36 > H3: 10:39 > F1: 11:45 > F2: 11:48


17: H2 K1 Men U23 1000 31.08.2019 10:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SCAMMELL Will (20)
ELM n/a
3
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
4
PETERSEN Joe (21)
RLS n/a
5
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
6
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
WEY n/a
7
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
8
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:33 > H2: 10:36 > H3: 10:39 > F1: 11:45 > F2: 11:48


18: H3 K1 Men U23 1000 31.08.2019 10:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
3
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
4
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
5
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NOT n/a
6
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
7
BARKWAY Robert (20)
BPS n/a
8
COLLINGE Matthew (20)
WOR n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:33 > H2: 10:36 > H3: 10:39 > F1: 11:45 > F2: 11:48


19: H1 K1 Girls U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
3
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
4
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
5
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
6
ANDERSON Grace (17)
NOR n/a
7
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
WEY n/a
8
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
9
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > F: 12:15


20: H2 K1 Girls U16 1000 31.08.2019 10:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
3
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
4
CURELEY Emma (16)
SLP n/a
5
BARRETT Emily (17)
RLS n/a
6
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
7
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
8
BENSTEAD Ruby (17)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:42 > H2: 10:45 > F: 12:15


21: H1 K1 Girls U18 1000 31.08.2019 10:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
CDF n/a
3
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
4
DICKSON Charlie (18)
FOX n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
6
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
7
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ADS n/a
8
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:48 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:12


22: H2 K1 Girls U18 1000 31.08.2019 10:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
4
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
5
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
6
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
7
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
8
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 10:48 > H2: 10:51 > F: 12:12


23: H1 K2 Boys U14 1000 31.08.2019 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HACKWELL Sam (14)
WANT Toby (15)
TRU n/a
3
BARTUSIK Oliwier (15)
BARTUSIK William (13)
IND n/a
4
BETTS Toby (14)
FREELAND Harry (15)
RDG n/a
5
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RLS n/a
6
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
BIN n/a
7
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
8
JACQ Louis (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:54 > H2: 10:57 > F1: 12:03


24: H2 K2 Boys U14 1000 31.08.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BUTLER Edward (15)
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
4
BOURNE James (14)
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
POO n/a
5
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
NOR n/a
6
LOVELL Jamie (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
7
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
SINGLETON Huw (14)
GAI n/a
8
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 10:54 > H2: 10:57 > F1: 12:03


25: H1 K1 Girls U14 500 31.08.2019 11:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
3
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
DEV n/a
4
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
5
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
RDG n/a
6
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
7
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
8
JESS Ceri (15)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > H4: 11:12 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


26: H2 K1 Girls U14 500 31.08.2019 11:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNTER Imogen (15)
CAM n/a
3
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
SLP n/a
4
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
5
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
RLS n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
7
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
BIN n/a
8
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > H4: 11:12 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


27: H3 K1 Girls U14 500 31.08.2019 11:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
3
BOWERS Zara (15)
ELM n/a
4
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
5
ENOCH Matilda (15)
NOT n/a
6
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
7
WYNNE Lauren (15)
FOR n/a
8
GORDON Alice (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > H4: 11:12 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


28: H4 K1 Girls U14 500 31.08.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
SOU n/a
3
PATRICK Iona (14)
ESK n/a
4
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
5
JEPSON Nora (15)
FOX n/a
6
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
7
MURDOCH Lauren (15)
ROY n/a
8
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 H1: 11:03 > H2: 11:06 > H3: 11:09 > H4: 11:12 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


29: F1 K1 Boys U12 500 31.08.2019 11:15


30: F2 K1 Boys U12 500 31.08.2019 11:18


31: F K1 Girls U12 500 31.08.2019 11:21


32: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 31.08.2019 11:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
4
GLAVES Cassie (12)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
5
DAVIES Lewys (15)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
6
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (17)
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
F: 11:24


33: F1 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 11:30


34: F2 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 11:33


35: F3 K1 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 11:36


36: F1 K1 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 11:39


37: F2 K1 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 11:42


38: F1 K1 Men U23 1000 31.08.2019 11:45


39: F2 K1 Men U23 1000 31.08.2019 11:48


40: F K1 Men Open 1000 31.08.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SOLER FABRE Ignacio (26)
SOL n/a
4
ROWLANDS Mathew (29)
SER n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
6
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
CLM n/a
7
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
8
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
F: 11:51


41: F K1 Inter-Services Men 1000 31.08.2019 11:54


42: H1 K1 Men O44 1000 31.08.2019 11:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARTIN Eddie (52)
SLP n/a
4
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
5
LOVE Tom (46)
RLS n/a
6
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
7
GRIMSEY Damon (49)
SOU n/a
8
FREELAND Jeremy (50)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > F: 13:00


43: H2 K1 Men O44 1000 31.08.2019 12:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
NEALE Clive (51)
ZZZ n/a
4
BLACKMAN Bruce (53)
GAI n/a
5
O'DRISCEOIL Deaglan (55)
SLP n/a
6
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
7
HINVES James (47)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 11:57 > H2: 12:00 > F: 13:00


44: F1 K2 Boys U14 1000 31.08.2019 12:03


45: F K1 Women Open + O34 1000 31.08.2019 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
4
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
5
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
6
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
7
MURPHY Alice (28)
BAN n/a
F: 12:06


46: F K1 Women U23 1000 31.08.2019 12:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CECHOWA Lada (23)
GLW n/a
4
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
RLS n/a
5
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
CLM n/a
6
MARTYN Samantha (20)
WEY n/a
7
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
8
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
CLM n/a
F: 12:09


47: F K1 Girls U18 1000 31.08.2019 12:12


48: F K1 Girls U16 1000 31.08.2019 12:15


49: F C1 Men Open + U23 1000 31.08.2019 12:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SHAW Seb (28)
FLA n/a
4
JONES Jonathon (24)
FLA n/a
5
CAINES George (30)
NOT n/a
6
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
7
COOK Oliver (21)
NOT n/a
F: 12:18


50: F C1 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 12:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
4
MARASA Alexander (19)
GLW n/a
6
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
F: 12:21


51: H1 K1 Lightning B 500 31.08.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
WIDDOWS Estelle (13)
NOR n/a
4
PYRZ Mikolaj (10)
GLW n/a
5
IVES Emily (9)
TRU n/a
6
HACKWELL Matthew (12)
TRU n/a
7
LAMB Eloise (11)
SOU n/a
8
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:27 > H2: 12:30 > F: 14:30


52: H2 K1 Lightning B 500 31.08.2019 12:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
TRISTRAM Hannah (11)
RLS n/a
4
STRACHAN Abigail (11)
GLW n/a
5
RAILTON Xavier (10)
TRU n/a
6
IVES Edward (12)
TRU n/a
7
PATTERSON Tom (11)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:27 > H2: 12:30 > F: 14:30


53: H1 K1 Lightning A 500 31.08.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RAILTON Isaac (13)
TRU n/a
3
LOVELL Connor (12)
DEV n/a
4
GWYN Florence (13)
WYC n/a
5
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
6
MARTIN Dylan (12)
DEV n/a
7
ENGLAND Darcy (12)
GLO n/a
8
GORDON Giulia (12)
GLW n/a
9
SMITH Rory (13)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:33 > H2: 12:36 > H3: 12:39 > F1: 14:33 > F2: 14:36


54: H2 K1 Lightning A 500 31.08.2019 12:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
3
CRIBBETT Will (11)
RLS n/a
4
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
5
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (11)
DEV n/a
6
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
ADS n/a
7
BELL Harris (12)
FOR n/a
8
GWYN Harriet (10)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:33 > H2: 12:36 > H3: 12:39 > F1: 14:33 > F2: 14:36


55: H3 K1 Lightning A 500 31.08.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
NOR n/a
3
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
RLS n/a
4
O'HARE Cameron (13)
DEV n/a
5
BALL Daisie (11)
DEV n/a
6
PYRZ Alicja (13)
GLW n/a
7
STRACHAN Rory (13)
GLW n/a
8
MARSH Jake (13)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 12:33 > H2: 12:36 > H3: 12:39 > F1: 14:33 > F2: 14:36


56: F1 K1 Girls U14 500 31.08.2019 12:42


57: F2 K1 Girls U14 500 31.08.2019 12:45


58: H1 K2 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CRAMER Charlie (16)
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
4
BETTS Sam (17)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
5
SMITH Lewis (17)
STANLEY Dominic (16)
LIN n/a
6
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
SROKA Kacper (16)
FOR n/a
7
HINVES Xavier (17)
TARVER Zac (17)
SOU n/a
8
SMITH Kieran (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:51 > H2: 12:54 > F: 14:06


59: H2 K2 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 12:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HALL Billy (16)
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
4
FERRI Luca (16)
LEAR Harry (16)
ELM n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
FOY n/a
6
PRICE Daniel (17)
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
7
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
RLS n/a
8
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
RAILTON Joe (16)
TRU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:51 > H2: 12:54 > F: 14:06


60: F K1 Men O34 1000 31.08.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BABAN Eugen (43)
BCC n/a
5
ENOCH Matthew (44)
NOT n/a
6
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
7
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
F: 12:57


61: F K1 Men O44 1000 31.08.2019 13:00


62: F K1 Men O54 1000 31.08.2019 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
EVANS David (58)
GLO n/a
3
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
4
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
5
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
6
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
RLS n/a
7
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
8
BLATCHLY Mark (57)
NOT n/a
9
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
F: 13:03


63: F K1 Men O64 1000 31.08.2019 13:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
6
AVERY Robin (72)
BAN n/a
F: 13:06


64: F K2 Inter-Services Men 1000 31.08.2019 13:09


65: H1 K2 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 13:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HACKWELL Sam (14)
WANT Toby (15)
TRU n/a
3
HERRIOT Archie (15)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
4
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
LIN n/a
5
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
6
BETTS Toby (14)
FREELAND Harry (15)
RDG n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (15)
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
8
JACQ Louis (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:15 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:21 > F1: 15:00 > F2: 15:03


66: H2 K2 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 13:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ALLAN Patrick (14)
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
4
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
NOR n/a
5
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RLS n/a
6
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
SINGLETON Huw (14)
GAI n/a
7
LOVELL Jamie (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
8
HOLT Flynn (14)
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:15 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:21 > F1: 15:00 > F2: 15:03


67: H3 K2 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
BIN n/a
4
HILYER Herbert (15)
HUGHES Patrick (15)
NOR n/a
5
BOURNE James (14)
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
POO n/a
6
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
LARNER William (14)
RLS n/a
7
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
8
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:15 > H2: 13:18 > H3: 13:21 > F1: 15:00 > F2: 15:03


68: H1 K1 Women U23 200 31.08.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
4
BURGESS Ellie (21)
BTH n/a
5
SIMON Rebeka (24)
ELM n/a
6
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
7
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
RLS n/a
8
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 16:09


69: H2 K1 Women U23 200 31.08.2019 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
4
FARRANT Talitha (22)
WEY n/a
5
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
CLM n/a
6
MCQUAID Kate (22)
NOT n/a
7
CECHOWA Lada (23)
GLW n/a
8
AVERY Lauren (22)
CLM n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 16:09


70: H1 K1 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 13:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
IP Yun (18)
RIC n/a
3
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
4
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
LEE n/a
5
DALE Enya (19)
FOX n/a
6
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
7
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
8
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:30 > H2: 13:33 > H3: 13:36 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


71: H2 K1 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
3
SMITH Amelie (18)
WEY n/a
4
AVERY Lauren (19)
ROY n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
7
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
8
CLARK Bea (18)
ROY n/a
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:30 > H2: 13:33 > H3: 13:36 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


72: H3 K1 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
CDF n/a
3
HILLS Melody (18)
RIC n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
5
CHURCHILL Elise (19)
SER n/a
6
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
7
DICKSON Charlie (18)
FOX n/a
8
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
1st-2nd plus 3 BT to Final 1: 3rd - 5th plus 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 13:30 > H2: 13:33 > H3: 13:36 > F1: 16:12 > F2: 16:15


73: H1 K1 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
3
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
4
MCGONIGIE NAVARRO Caitriona (17)
SLP n/a
5
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
6
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
ADS n/a
7
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
8
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
9
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 13:39 > H2: 13:42 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:48 > H5: 13:51 > F1: 16:24 > F2: 16:27


74: H2 K1 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
3
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
4
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
CDF n/a
5
O'DRISCEOIL Eabha (16)
SLP n/a
6
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
7
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
8
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
9
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 13:39 > H2: 13:42 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:48 > H5: 13:51 > F1: 16:24 > F2: 16:27


75: H3 K1 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ANDERSON Grace (17)
NOR n/a
3
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
4
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
5
KEIL Elinor (16)
RLS n/a
6
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
7
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
SWA n/a
8
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
9
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 13:39 > H2: 13:42 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:48 > H5: 13:51 > F1: 16:24 > F2: 16:27


76: H4 K1 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
3
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
4
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
WYC n/a
5
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
7
THOMPSON Zoe (17)
CNI n/a
8
BENSTEAD Ruby (17)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 13:39 > H2: 13:42 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:48 > H5: 13:51 > F1: 16:24 > F2: 16:27


77: H5 K1 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
3
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
4
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
5
BARRETT Emily (17)
RLS n/a
6
CURELEY Emma (16)
SLP n/a
7
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
8
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 13:39 > H2: 13:42 > H3: 13:45 > H4: 13:48 > H5: 13:51 > F1: 16:24 > F2: 16:27


78: H1 K1 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 13:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
SOU n/a
2
COOKE Madison (15)
GAI n/a
3
PEPPER Milly (15)
LIN n/a
4
WYNNE Lauren (15)
FOR n/a
5
BLATCHLY Stephanie (15)
NOT n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
LKR n/a
7
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
RLS n/a
8
GWYN Molly (15)
WYC n/a
9
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ADS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:54 > H2: 13:57 > H3: 14:00 > F1: 16:18 > F2: 16:21


79: H2 K1 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 13:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
DEV n/a
2
GORDON Alice (15)
GLW n/a
3
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
4
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
5
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
BIN n/a
6
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
7
HUNTER Imogen (15)
CAM n/a
8
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
GLW n/a
9
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:54 > H2: 13:57 > H3: 14:00 > F1: 16:18 > F2: 16:21


80: H3 K1 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 14:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PATRICK Iona (14)
ESK n/a
2
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
SLP n/a
3
FISHER Naomi (14)
LKR n/a
4
BALL Mollie (14)
DEV n/a
5
MURDOCH Lauren (15)
ROY n/a
6
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
7
JESS Ceri (15)
BIN n/a
8
BOWERS Zara (15)
ELM n/a
9
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:54 > H2: 13:57 > H3: 14:00 > F1: 16:18 > F2: 16:21


81: F K2 Boys U16 1000 31.08.2019 14:06


82: F K2 Boys U18 1000 31.08.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEWIS Perry (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
3
EVANS Toby (18)
TIETEMA Rory (18)
SOU n/a
4
BICKNELL Alex (19)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
5
ATKINS Daniel (19)
MILES Philip (19)
RDG n/a
6
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
STEWART Rory (18)
LKR n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
8
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
9
BEARD William (19)
FLORY Tom (18)
WYC n/a
F: 14:09


83: F K2 Men Open + U23 1000 31.08.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
COLLINGE Matthew (20)
SCAMMELL Will (20)
WOR n/a
4
GLOVER Sam (23)
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
RDG n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOLER FABRE Ignacio (26)
SOL n/a
6
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
NOT n/a
7
CADELL Finn (21)
PETERSEN Joe (21)
LKR n/a
8
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
CARSON Christopher (22)
ROY n/a
F: 14:12


84: F K2 Men O34/44 1000 31.08.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GRIMSEY Damon (49)
HINVES James (47)
SOU n/a
4
BROOKES Paul (53)
ROGERS Richard (47)
GAI n/a
5
ENOCH Matthew (44)
JONES Nigel (42)
NOT n/a
6
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (53)
SMITH Steve (52)
WEY n/a
7
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
LOVE Tom (46)
RLS n/a
8
SMITH Gary (53)
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
F: 14:15


85: F K2 Men O54/64 1000 31.08.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MARSHALL Derek (64)
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
5
BUTT Adrian (56)
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
6
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
F: 14:18


86: F C2 Men Open + U23 + U18 1000 31.08.2019 14:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
4
SHAW Seb (28)
FLA n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
F: 14:21


87: F K4 Inter-Services Men 1000 31.08.2019 14:24


88: F K1 Lightning B 500 31.08.2019 14:30


89: F1 K1 Lightning A 500 31.08.2019 14:33


90: F2 K1 Lightning A 500 31.08.2019 14:36


91: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 31.08.2019 14:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
4
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
5
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
6
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
7
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


92: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 500 31.08.2019 14:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
5
GLAVES Cassie (12)
4AS n/a
6
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
7
DAVIES Lewys (15)
4AS n/a
F1: 14:39 > F2: 14:42


93: F K1 Inter-Services Women 200 31.08.2019 14:48


94: F C1 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 14:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
4
AITCHISON Alix (19)
NOT n/a
6
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
F: 14:51


95: F C1 Girls U16/14 200 31.08.2019 14:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNT Maisie (15)
NOT n/a
3
KENDALL Ella (17)
NOT n/a
4
PAGE Hannah (16)
NOT n/a
5
CHALMERS Laura (16)
NOT n/a
6
SELLERS Charlotte (15)
NOT n/a
F: 14:54


96: F C1 Women Open + U23 200 31.08.2019 14:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
2
WHITE Amy (24)
FOR n/a
3
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
4
HEWITT Emily (24)
SOU n/a
5
GILL Bethany (24)
CLM n/a
6
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
7
BENNETT Ruth (21)
FLA n/a
8
HALLIDAY Callie (27)
FLA n/a
9
BREWER Victoria (22)
LIN n/a
F: 14:57


97: F1 K2 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 15:00


98: F2 K2 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 15:03


99: H1 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 15:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
2
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
3
STANLEY Dominic (16)
FOX n/a
4
BETTS Sam (17)
RDG n/a
5
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
6
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
SLP n/a
7
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
8
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
9
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
CLM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 15:06 > H2: 15:09 > H3: 15:12 > H4: 15:15 > H5: 15:18 > H6: 15:21 > H7: 15:24 > F1: 16:42 > F2: 16:45 > F3: 16:48


100: H2 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 15:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HALL Billy (16)
NOR n/a
3
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
4
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
5
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
6
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
7
BRAY Ruairí (16)
SLP n/a
8
VILLARUEL Leo (16)
EAL n/a
9
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 15:06 > H2: 15:09 > H3: 15:12 > H4: 15:15 > H5: 15:18 > H6: 15:21 > H7: 15:24 > F1: 16:42 > F2: 16:45 > F3: 16:48


101: H3 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 15:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CRAMER Charlie (16)
SOU n/a
3
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
4
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
5
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
6
SMITH Ben (17)
SLP n/a
7
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
8
ROGERS Teifion (16)
CHE n/a
9
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 15:06 > H2: 15:09 > H3: 15:12 > H4: 15:15 > H5: 15:18 > H6: 15:21 > H7: 15:24 > F1: 16:42 > F2: 16:45 > F3: 16:48


102: H4 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 15:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
3
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
4
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
5
GEOGHEGAN James (17)
SOU n/a
6
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
7
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SLP n/a
8
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
9
BABAN Lucian (16)
BCC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 15:06 > H2: 15:09 > H3: 15:12 > H4: 15:15 > H5: 15:18 > H6: 15:21 > H7: 15:24 > F1: 16:42 > F2: 16:45 > F3: 16:48


103: H5 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 15:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
3
BOOTH Toby (17)
NOR n/a
4
MCGIVERN Noah (17)
BCC n/a
5
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
6
PRICE Daniel (17)
WEY n/a
7
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
8
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
9
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 15:06 > H2: 15:09 > H3: 15:12 > H4: 15:15 > H5: 15:18 > H6: 15:21 > H7: 15:24 > F1: 16:42 > F2: 16:45 > F3: 16:48


104: H6 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 15:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
3
BICKNELL Sam (16)
WEY n/a
4
TOTTEN Drew (17)
BCC n/a
5
BOLAND Scott (16)
SLP n/a
6
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LIN n/a
7
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
8
HYNDS Archie (17)
ELM n/a
9
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 15:06 > H2: 15:09 > H3: 15:12 > H4: 15:15 > H5: 15:18 > H6: 15:21 > H7: 15:24 > F1: 16:42 > F2: 16:45 > F3: 16:48


105: H7 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 15:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
3
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
4
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
5
DEWSON Alfie (17)
LEE n/a
6
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
7
REA Alex (16)
BIN n/a
8
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
9
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 15:06 > H2: 15:09 > H3: 15:12 > H4: 15:15 > H5: 15:18 > H6: 15:21 > H7: 15:24 > F1: 16:42 > F2: 16:45 > F3: 16:48


106: H1 K1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 15:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
3
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
4
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
6
STEWART Rory (18)
ADS n/a
7
SMITH Seamus (19)
POO n/a
8
JONES Bailey (18)
FLA n/a
9
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
NOT n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:51 > F2: 16:54


107: H2 K1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 15:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
3
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
4
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
5
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
6
CLINTON Charlie (18)
ANK n/a
7
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
8
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
SOU n/a
9
FLORY Tom (18)
FOX n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:51 > F2: 16:54


108: H3 K1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 15:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
3
MARTIN Oscar (19)
SLP n/a
4
BEARD William (19)
WYC n/a
5
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
NOR n/a
7
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
8
ATKINS Daniel (19)
RDG n/a
9
MCCRACKEN William (19)
BAN n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:51 > F2: 16:54


109: H4 K1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 15:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
EVANS Toby (18)
SOU n/a
3
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
CLM n/a
4
LEWIS Perry (18)
WEY n/a
5
HOLLAND Tom (18)
WEY n/a
6
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
7
NIGHTINGALE Edward (18)
WYC n/a
8
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
9
TIETEMA Rory (18)
RDG n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:51 > F2: 16:54


110: H5 K1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 15:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
URQUHART George (19)
BAN n/a
3
GREAVES Alex (19)
RLS n/a
4
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
5
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
6
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
7
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
8
BANTON Joseph (18)
LIN n/a
9
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
SWA n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 15:27 > H2: 15:30 > H3: 15:33 > H4: 15:36 > H5: 15:39 > F1: 16:51 > F2: 16:54


111: H1 K1 Men U23 200 31.08.2019 15:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SCAMMELL Will (20)
ELM n/a
2
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
3
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
4
BOHLE Oliver (21)
LKR n/a
5
DEMBELE Noah (22)
LEA n/a
6
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
7
TILBURY-CLARKE Simon (21)
PAN n/a
8
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
9
CALDER Jordan (22)
CNI n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:42 > H2: 15:45 > F: 16:57


112: H2 K1 Men U23 200 31.08.2019 15:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
DORAN James (21)
LIN n/a
2
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
3
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
4
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
5
GALLACHER Ben (20)
FOR n/a
6
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
7
DALEY Sam (24)
LEE n/a
8
SAUNDERS Harry (20)
RLS n/a
9
STORMONT Nicholas (24)
FOX n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:42 > H2: 15:45 > F: 16:57


113: H1 C1 Men Open + U23 200 31.08.2019 15:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SIMKO Aleksandrs (34)
BSF n/a
3
WEIR Roger (29)
BAN n/a
4
PHILLIPS Ben (22)
RIC n/a
5
HAYMAN-JOYCE Joseph (24)
WEY n/a
6
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
7
JONES Jonathon (24)
FLA n/a
8
CHALAKOV Yordan (30)
RUN n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:48 > H2: 15:51 > F: 17:21


114: H2 C1 Men Open + U23 200 31.08.2019 15:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
EYERS Jack (31)
PAR n/a
3
SHAW Seb (28)
FLA n/a
4
BARTUSIK Oskar (24)
IND n/a
5
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (35)
FOX n/a
6
CALVERT Christopher (29)
FLA n/a
7
WEIR Iain (28)
BAN n/a
8
COOK Oliver (21)
NOT n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 15:48 > H2: 15:51 > F: 17:21


115: F C1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 15:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MARCH Daniel (18)
CLM n/a
4
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
6
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
8
MARASA Alexander (19)
GLW n/a
F: 15:54


116: F C1 Boys U16/14 200 31.08.2019 15:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
TOMLINSON Luke (16)
NOT n/a
4
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
6
LEI Hou (15)
NOT n/a
8
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
F: 15:57


117: F K2 Inter-Services Women 200 31.08.2019 16:00


118: F K1 Women Open 200 31.08.2019 16:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (27)
WOR n/a
6
BROWN Hannah (30)
WYC n/a
7
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
F: 16:06


119: F K1 Women U23 200 31.08.2019 16:09


120: F1 K1 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 16:12


121: F2 K1 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 16:15


122: F1 K1 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 16:18


123: F2 K1 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 16:21


124: F1 K1 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 16:24


125: F2 K1 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 16:27


126: F K1 Women O34/44 200 31.08.2019 16:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
ADS n/a
6
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
F: 16:30


127: F K1 Men O34/44 200 31.08.2019 16:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
2
BABAN Eugen (43)
BCC n/a
3
MARTIN Eddie (52)
SLP n/a
4
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
5
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
6
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
7
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
8
RILEY Gordon (49)
ANK n/a
9
ANDERSON Mike (45)
NOR n/a
F: 16:33


128: F K1 Men O54/64 200 31.08.2019 16:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
3
DODSON Andy (57)
ADS n/a
4
BLATCHLY Mark (57)
NOT n/a
5
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
ZZZ n/a
6
AVERY Robin (72)
BAN n/a
7
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
8
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
F: 16:36


129: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 31.08.2019 16:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
4
DAVIES Lewys (15)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
5
GLAVES Cassie (12)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (17)
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
8
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
F: 16:39


130: F1 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 16:42


131: F2 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 16:45


132: F3 K1 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 16:48


133: F1 K1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 16:51


134: F2 K1 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 16:54


135: F K1 Men U23 200 31.08.2019 16:57


136: F K1 Men Open 200 31.08.2019 17:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ROBINSON Matthew (27)
CDF n/a
3
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
4
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
5
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
6
CLIVE Mark (27)
GAI n/a
7
STORMONT James (26)
FOX n/a
8
ROWLANDS Mathew (29)
SER n/a
9
STOYCHEV Georgi (27)
RUN n/a
F: 17:00


137: H1 K1 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 17:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BETTS Toby (14)
RDG n/a
2
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
3
BARTUSIK Oliwier (15)
IND n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (14)
ROY n/a
5
O'SULLIVAN Conor (15)
SLP n/a
6
LARNER William (14)
BAN n/a
7
BOURNE James (14)
POO n/a
8
HERRIOT Archie (15)
GLW n/a
9
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 17:06 > H2: 17:09 > H3: 17:12 > H4: 17:15 > H5: 17:18 > F1: 18:30 > F2: 18:33


138: H2 K1 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 17:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
JACQ Louis (15)
CAM n/a
2
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
ROY n/a
3
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
4
HUGHES Patrick (15)
NOR n/a
5
LOVELL Jamie (14)
DEV n/a
6
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
SOU n/a
7
FLANAGAN Conor (15)
SLP n/a
8
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
9
NELSON James (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 17:06 > H2: 17:09 > H3: 17:12 > H4: 17:15 > H5: 17:18 > F1: 18:30 > F2: 18:33


139: H3 K1 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 17:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
2
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
3
HIGGINS Ben (15)
SLP n/a
4
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
5
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RIC n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
LIN n/a
7
SINGLETON Huw (14)
NOT n/a
8
ALLAN Patrick (14)
WEY n/a
9
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 17:06 > H2: 17:09 > H3: 17:12 > H4: 17:15 > H5: 17:18 > F1: 18:30 > F2: 18:33


140: H4 K1 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 17:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
3
TOOP Regan (14)
WYC n/a
4
FREELAND Harry (15)
RDG n/a
5
CLARKE Callum (15)
SLP n/a
6
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
RLS n/a
7
HACKWELL Sam (14)
TRU n/a
8
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
9
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
BIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 17:06 > H2: 17:09 > H3: 17:12 > H4: 17:15 > H5: 17:18 > F1: 18:30 > F2: 18:33


141: H5 K1 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 17:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
3
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
4
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
GAI n/a
5
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
6
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
7
HILYER Herbert (15)
NOR n/a
8
HINVES Andre (14)
SOU n/a
9
BUTLER Edward (15)
NOT n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 17:06 > H2: 17:09 > H3: 17:12 > H4: 17:15 > H5: 17:18 > F1: 18:30 > F2: 18:33


142: F C1 Men Open + U23 200 31.08.2019 17:21


143: H1 K2 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 17:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GORDON Alice (15)
PYRZ Alicja (13)
GLW n/a
3
KING Edith (15)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ROY n/a
4
JESS Ceri (15)
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
BIN n/a
5
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
LKR n/a
7
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
DEV n/a
8
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
DEV n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:24 > H2: 17:27 > F: 18:36


144: H2 K2 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 17:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
4
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
TRISTRAM Lucy (14)
RLS n/a
5
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
HUNTER Imogen (15)
SLP n/a
6
ENOCH Matilda (15)
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
NOT n/a
7
BLATCHLY Stephanie (15)
PEPPER Milly (15)
NOT n/a
8
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:24 > H2: 17:27 > F: 18:36


145: H1 K2 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 17:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GREEN Amy (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
WOR n/a
3
MOONEY Sophie (16)
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
4
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
5
JEPSON Klara (16)
URQUHART Jessica (17)
FOX n/a
6
KEIL Elinor (16)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
7
ANDERSON Grace (17)
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
8
BELL Erin (16)
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
SER n/a
9
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:30 > H2: 17:33 > F: 18:39


146: H2 K2 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 17:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NÍ DRISCEOIL Eabha (16)
SLP n/a
3
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
NELSON Rachel (17)
ADS n/a
4
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
5
BOWERS Zara (15)
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
6
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SWA n/a
7
JONES Isabella (16)
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
8
BARRETT Emily (17)
SPENCER Jasmine (15)
RLS n/a
9
BARKER Isla (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:30 > H2: 17:33 > F: 18:39


147: H1 K2 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 17:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BALL Flossie (18)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
DEV n/a
4
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
5
CLARK Bea (18)
CLARK Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
GADD Sophie (18)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
ADS n/a
7
SMITH Amelie (18)
SMITH Ella (19)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 17:36 > H2: 17:39 > F: 18:42


148: H2 K2 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 17:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DICKSON Charlie (18)
JACKSON Hollie (19)
FOX n/a
4
JONES Natasha (19)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
5
CARTER Molly (19)
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
HILLS Melody (18)
IP Yun (18)
RIC n/a
7
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 17:36 > H2: 17:39 > F: 18:42


149: H1 K2 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 17:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DEWSON Alfie (17)
REA Alex (16)
LEE n/a
3
MURDOCH Martin (16)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
RAILTON Joe (16)
TRU n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (17)
TARVER Zac (17)
SOU n/a
6
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
LEE n/a
7
BETTS Sam (17)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
8
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
FOY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > F: 18:48


150: H2 K2 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 17:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BOOTH Toby (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
4
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
5
LEIPER Aidan (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
LKR n/a
6
PRICE Daniel (17)
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
7
FERRI Luca (16)
LEAR Harry (16)
ELM n/a
8
ARIES Robert (17)
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 17:42 > H2: 17:45 > F: 18:48


151: F K4 Inter-Services Women 200 31.08.2019 17:48


152: F K2 Boys U18 200 31.08.2019 17:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PICKERING Max (18)
RICHARDS Joe (19)
LBZ n/a
2
BEARD William (19)
FLORY Tom (18)
WYC n/a
3
EVANS Toby (18)
TIETEMA Rory (18)
SOU n/a
4
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
MURAD Josh (19)
RLS n/a
5
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
6
ATKINS Daniel (19)
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
7
MCCRACKEN William (19)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
BAN n/a
8
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
9
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
BROOKS George (19)
SWA n/a
F: 17:51


153: F K2 Men U23 200 31.08.2019 17:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CALDER Jordan (22)
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
3
BUNYON Alex (21)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
4
JONES Daniel (19)
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
5
BOHLE Oliver (21)
GALLACHER Ben (20)
LKR n/a
6
KOVACS Andras (22)
SLIWA Jakub (22)
WEY n/a
7
MILES Philip (19)
SAUNDERS Harry (20)
RLS n/a
8
DEMBELE Noah (22)
GLOVER Sam (23)
LEA n/a
9
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
F: 17:54


154: F K2 Men Open 200 31.08.2019 17:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
ATKINS Daniel (19)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
RDG n/a
6
STOYCHEV Georgi (27)
WILLIAMS James (24)
RUN n/a
F: 17:57


155: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 31.08.2019 18:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
4
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
6
CHETTLE Tara (21)
4AS n/a
7
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
8
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
F1: 18:00 > F2: 18:03


156: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sat) 200 31.08.2019 18:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DAVIES Lewys (15)
4AS n/a
3
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
4
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
5
GLAVES Cassie (12)
4AS n/a
6
OWEN Llinos (38)
RLS n/a
7
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
4AS n/a
8
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
F1: 18:00 > F2: 18:03


157: F K1 Inter-Services Men 200 31.08.2019 18:09


158: F C2 Women Open + U23 + U18 + U16/14 200 31.08.2019 18:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BREWER Victoria (22)
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
LIN n/a
4
CHALMERS Laura (16)
SELLERS Charlotte (15)
NOT n/a
5
EVANS Isabel (23)
WHITE Amy (24)
LIN n/a
6
KENDALL Ella (17)
PAGE Hannah (16)
NOT n/a
7
HUNT Maisie (15)
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
F: 18:12


159: F K2 Women Open + U23 200 31.08.2019 18:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
MOBBS Holly (22)
CLM n/a
4
MARTYN Samantha (20)
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
5
NORTH Nanette (36)
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
CAM n/a
6
FARRANT Talitha (22)
MCQUAID Kate (22)
WEY n/a
7
KERR Deborah (23)
SIMON Rebeka (24)
ANK n/a
8
BROWN Hannah (30)
LEWIS Emily (27)
WYC n/a
F: 18:15


160: F K2 Women O34/44 200 31.08.2019 18:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
MOORE Jenni (37)
NOR n/a
6
MORLEY Tania (55)
NORTH Nanette (36)
NOR n/a
F: 18:18


161: F K2 Men O34/44 200 31.08.2019 18:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
5
DORAN Andrew (51)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
LIN n/a
6
BROOKES Paul (53)
RILEY Gordon (49)
GAI n/a
7
GRIMWOOD Andrew (53)
OLIVER Richard (73)
LIN n/a
F: 18:21


162: F K2 Men O54/64 200 31.08.2019 18:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GUEST Robert (60)
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
5
DODSON Andy (57)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
6
MARSHALL Derek (64)
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
7
AVERY Robin (72)
HAYCOCK Jerry (64)
BAN n/a
F: 18:24


163: F1 K1 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 18:30


164: F2 K1 Boys U14 200 31.08.2019 18:33


165: F K2 Girls U14 200 31.08.2019 18:36


166: F K2 Girls U16 200 31.08.2019 18:39


167: F K2 Girls U18 200 31.08.2019 18:42


168: F C2 Men Open + U23 + U18 + U16/14 200 31.08.2019 18:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SHAW Seb (28)
FLA n/a
4
LEECH David (28)
PHILLIPS Ben (22)
RIC n/a
5
LEI Hou (15)
TOMLINSON Luke (16)
NOT n/a
6
BOGDANOVS Dmitrijs (35)
SIMKO Aleksandrs (34)
FOX n/a
7
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
8
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
F: 18:45


169: F K2 Boys U16 200 31.08.2019 18:48


170: H1 K4 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 08:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BUTLER Edward (15)
ENOCH Joe (14)
SINGLETON Huw (14)
TOMLINSON Leon (15)
NOT n/a
4
HERRIOT Archie (15)
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
5
BOURNE James (14)
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
JACQ Louis (15)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
POO n/a
6
BETTS Toby (14)
FREELAND Harry (15)
HINVES Andre (14)
NELSON James (15)
RDG n/a
7
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
HILYER Herbert (15)
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
RLS n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > F: 10:00


171: H2 K4 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 08:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HACKWELL Sam (14)
HUGHES Patrick (15)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
WANT Toby (15)
TRU n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (14)
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
FOX n/a
5
LOVELL Jamie (14)
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
DEV n/a
6
COYLE Ryan (13)
MUNRO Johnnie (14)
STRACHAN Rory (13)
WITFOWSKI Tomasz (14)
GLW n/a
7
ELLIS Joseph (15)
HOLT Flynn (14)
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
REDJEB Erin (15)
BAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 08:30 > H2: 08:33 > F: 10:00


172: F K4 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 08:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
KOWAL Matthew (18)
ELM n/a
4
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
STEWART Rory (18)
LKR n/a
5
BICKNELL Alex (19)
LEWIS Perry (18)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
6
DEVINE Nathon (18)
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
7
ATKINS Daniel (19)
KEMP Freddie (19)
KERESZTURI Andras (19)
MILES Philip (19)
RDG n/a
8
HINVES Matthew (19)
MCCRACKEN William (19)
MONGAN Patrick (19)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
SOU n/a
F: 08:36


173: F K4 Men Open + U23 500 01.09.2019 08:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
KOVACS Andras (22)
LEWIS Perry (18)
SLIWA Jakub (22)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
5
BUNYON Alex (21)
KILLEY Kieron (20)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
SCAMMELL Will (20)
NOT n/a
6
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
F: 08:39


174: F C1 Women Open + U23 500 01.09.2019 08:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BREWER Victoria (22)
LIN n/a
2
WHITE Amy (24)
FOR n/a
3
PRYOR Georgina (22)
LEE n/a
4
HEWITT Emily (24)
SOU n/a
5
GILL Bethany (24)
CLM n/a
6
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WYC n/a
7
HALLIDAY Callie (27)
FLA n/a
8
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
F: 08:45


175: F C1 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 08:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AITCHISON Alix (19)
NOT n/a
4
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
6
RENTON Evania (18)
NOT n/a
F: 08:48


176: F K2 Men O34/44 + O54/64 500 01.09.2019 08:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
2
HAYMAN-JOYCE Richard (53)
SMITH Steve (52)
WEY n/a
3
MARSHALL Derek (64)
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
4
GUEST Robert (60)
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
5
BLACKMAN Bruce (53)
BROOKES Paul (53)
GAI n/a
6
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
NOR n/a
7
HOOK Martin (49)
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
8
DORAN Andrew (51)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
LIN n/a
9
SMITH Gary (53)
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
F: 08:51


177: H1 K1 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 08:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
RANDLE Freya (17)
LKR n/a
2
DAVIS Aidan (17)
NOR n/a
3
BARKER Isla (16)
ROY n/a
4
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
CLM n/a
5
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
CDF n/a
6
JONES Isabella (16)
WEY n/a
7
JEPSON Klara (16)
FOX n/a
8
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ADS n/a
9
THOMPSON Zoe (17)
CNI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > H3: 09:00 > H4: 09:03 > H5: 09:06 > F1: 10:39 > F2: 10:42


178: H2 K1 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 08:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
2
FISHER Abbie (16)
LIN n/a
3
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
SWA n/a
4
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
5
GREEN Amy (16)
WOR n/a
6
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
ADS n/a
7
WALKER Lucy (17)
NOR n/a
8
GROVES Sofia (17)
NOR n/a
9
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
WYC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > H3: 09:00 > H4: 09:03 > H5: 09:06 > F1: 10:39 > F2: 10:42


179: H3 K1 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 09:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARMSTRONG Alexandra (17)
LKR n/a
3
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
WEY n/a
4
ANDERSON Grace (17)
NOR n/a
5
URQUHART Jessica (17)
BAN n/a
6
CRONIN Ellie (17)
LEE n/a
7
LAKING Isla (16)
LIN n/a
8
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
NOR n/a
9
O'DRISCEOIL Eabha (16)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > H3: 09:00 > H4: 09:03 > H5: 09:06 > F1: 10:39 > F2: 10:42


180: H4 K1 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 09:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
3
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
WEY n/a
4
BARRETT Emily (17)
RLS n/a
5
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
6
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
7
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
GLW n/a
8
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
9
CURELEY Emma (16)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > H3: 09:00 > H4: 09:03 > H5: 09:06 > F1: 10:39 > F2: 10:42


181: H5 K1 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 09:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MOONEY Sophie (16)
BIN n/a
3
BELL Erin (16)
SER n/a
4
CLARKSON Hannah (16)
GLW n/a
5
BENSTEAD Ruby (17)
ELM n/a
6
AVERY Abigail (17)
ROY n/a
7
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
8
MCGONIGIE NAVARRO Caitriona (17)
SLP n/a
9
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
WEY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 08:54 > H2: 08:57 > H3: 09:00 > H4: 09:03 > H5: 09:06 > F1: 10:39 > F2: 10:42


182: H1 K1 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 09:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BROOKES Katie (18)
WOR n/a
3
AVERY Lauren (19)
ROY n/a
4
HILLS Melody (18)
RIC n/a
5
CLARK Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
ROY n/a
7
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ADS n/a
8
KIRBY Kitty (19)
WYC n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:09 > H2: 09:12 > H3: 09:15 > F1: 10:45 > F2: 10:48


183: H2 K1 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 09:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
JONES Natasha (19)
WEY n/a
3
CLARK Bea (18)
ROY n/a
4
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
5
DALE Enya (19)
FOX n/a
6
COX Amber (18)
ELM n/a
7
GUEST Lucy (18)
NOT n/a
8
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
CDF n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:09 > H2: 09:12 > H3: 09:15 > F1: 10:45 > F2: 10:48


184: H3 K1 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 09:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
RDG n/a
3
DICKSON Charlie (18)
FOX n/a
4
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
5
HIPKINS Kate (18)
LON n/a
6
CADELL Amelia skye (19)
LKR n/a
7
BALL Flossie (18)
DEV n/a
8
SMITH Amelie (18)
WEY n/a
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 H1: 09:09 > H2: 09:12 > H3: 09:15 > F1: 10:45 > F2: 10:48


185: H1 K1 Women U23 500 01.09.2019 09:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CECHOWA Lada (23)
GLW n/a
4
BURGESS Ellie (21)
BTH n/a
5
JOHNSON Melissa (23)
CLM n/a
6
MCQUAID Kate (22)
NOT n/a
7
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
CLM n/a
8
MARTYN Samantha (20)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:18 > H2: 09:21 > F: 10:51


186: H2 K1 Women U23 500 01.09.2019 09:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
AVERY Lauren (22)
CLM n/a
4
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
RLS n/a
5
BURGESS Abi (21)
WEY n/a
6
FARRANT Talitha (22)
WEY n/a
7
MOBBS Holly (22)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 09:18 > H2: 09:21 > F: 10:51


187: H1 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 09:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
THOMAS Tony (16)
GLW n/a
2
BOWERS Rowan (17)
ELM n/a
3
MURDOCH Martin (16)
ROY n/a
4
SMITH Lewis (17)
LIN n/a
5
BABAN Lucian (16)
BCC n/a
6
CRITCHFIELD Harry (17)
BAN n/a
7
CRAMER Charlie (16)
SOU n/a
8
CHMIEL Stani (17)
NOT n/a
9
SMITH Ben (17)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > H5: 09:39 > H6: 09:42 > H7: 09:45 > F1: 11:03 > F2: 11:06 > F3: 11:09


188: H2 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 09:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
MCGIVERN Noah (17)
BCC n/a
2
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
3
PHILLIPS Michael (17)
BAN n/a
4
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
5
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
6
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
7
TARVER Zac (17)
ELM n/a
8
LEAR Harry (16)
ROY n/a
9
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
FOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > H5: 09:39 > H6: 09:42 > H7: 09:45 > F1: 11:03 > F2: 11:06 > F3: 11:09


189: H3 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 09:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PRICE Daniel (17)
WEY n/a
2
TOTTEN Drew (17)
BCC n/a
3
REA Alex (16)
BIN n/a
4
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
RDG n/a
5
RAILTON Joe (16)
FOY n/a
6
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
7
HARRIS Carl (16)
SLP n/a
8
CARTER Jack (16)
ROY n/a
9
HYNDS Archie (17)
ELM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > H5: 09:39 > H6: 09:42 > H7: 09:45 > F1: 11:03 > F2: 11:06 > F3: 11:09


190: H4 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 09:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
CAM n/a
2
MOTHA Michael (16)
ROY n/a
3
STANLEY Dominic (16)
FOX n/a
4
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
TRU n/a
5
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
6
BICKNELL Sam (16)
WEY n/a
7
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
LEE n/a
8
BETTS Sam (17)
RDG n/a
9
BRAY Ruairí (16)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > H5: 09:39 > H6: 09:42 > H7: 09:45 > F1: 11:03 > F2: 11:06 > F3: 11:09


191: H5 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 09:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
OKEEFFE Eavan (17)
CEL n/a
2
BOLAND Scott (16)
SLP n/a
3
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
4
ARIES Robert (17)
RLS n/a
5
DEWSON Alfie (17)
LEE n/a
6
SMITH Kieran (16)
NOR n/a
7
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
CLM n/a
8
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
FOY n/a
9
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > H5: 09:39 > H6: 09:42 > H7: 09:45 > F1: 11:03 > F2: 11:06 > F3: 11:09


192: H6 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 09:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FISHER Matt (17)
LKR n/a
3
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SLP n/a
4
GEOGHEGAN James (17)
SOU n/a
5
SROKA Kacper (16)
LKR n/a
6
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
7
ROGERS Teifion (16)
CHE n/a
8
VILLARUEL Leo (16)
EAL n/a
9
BOOTH Toby (17)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > H5: 09:39 > H6: 09:42 > H7: 09:45 > F1: 11:03 > F2: 11:06 > F3: 11:09


193: H7 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 09:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
RLS n/a
3
ALLEN Charlie (16)
DEV n/a
4
FLANAGAN Liam (18)
SLP n/a
5
FERRI Luca (16)
ELM n/a
6
HINVES Xavier (17)
SOU n/a
7
LEIPER Aidan (16)
LKR n/a
8
HALL Billy (16)
NOR n/a
9
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LIN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 2. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-7 to Final 3 H1: 09:27 > H2: 09:30 > H3: 09:33 > H4: 09:36 > H5: 09:39 > H6: 09:42 > H7: 09:45 > F1: 11:03 > F2: 11:06 > F3: 11:09


194: F C1 Men Open + U23 500 01.09.2019 09:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PHILLIPS Ben (22)
RIC n/a
4
CHALAKOV Yordan (30)
RUN n/a
5
CAINES George (30)
NOT n/a
6
LEECH Arthur (20)
RIC n/a
7
COOK Oliver (21)
NOT n/a
8
SHAW Seb (28)
FLA n/a
F: 09:48


195: F C1 Boys U18 + U16/14 500 01.09.2019 09:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
4
BELL George (17)
FLA n/a
5
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
6
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
NOT n/a
7
MARCH Daniel (18)
CLM n/a
8
MARASA Alexander (19)
GLW n/a
F: 09:51


196: H1 K2 Lightning A 500 01.09.2019 09:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (11)
O'HARE Cameron (13)
DEV n/a
3
STEVELY Sam (13)
STEVELY Will (13)
ESK n/a
4
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
GADD Isabel (13)
ADS n/a
5
CRIBBETT Will (11)
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
RLS n/a
6
GORDON Giulia (12)
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
GLW n/a
7
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
WIDDOWS Estelle (13)
NOR n/a
8
BALL Daisie (11)
GWYN Florence (13)
DEV n/a
9
PATTERSON Sam (13)
PATTERSON Tom (11)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > F: 11:45


197: H2 K2 Lightning A 500 01.09.2019 09:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GWYN Harriet (10)
LOVELL Connor (12)
WYC n/a
3
SMITH Rory (13)
SUTTON Josh (13)
NOR n/a
4
IVES Edward (12)
RAILTON Isaac (13)
TRU n/a
5
MCAULAY Eva (12)
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
NOR n/a
6
FRASER Corran (13)
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
7
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
WYC n/a
8
PYRZ Alicja (13)
STRACHAN Rory (13)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 09:54 > H2: 09:57 > F: 11:45


198: F K4 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 10:00


199: F K4 Girls U14 500 01.09.2019 10:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BOWERS Zara (15)
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
ENOCH Matilda (15)
ELM n/a
4
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
HUNTER Imogen (15)
KING Edith (15)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
SLP n/a
5
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
LKR n/a
6
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
GWYN Molly (15)
PEPPER Milly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
SOU n/a
7
GORDON Alice (15)
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
PYRZ Alicja (13)
ZZZ n/a
F: 10:03


200: F K1 Inter-Services Men 500 01.09.2019 10:06


201: H1 K1 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 10:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
2
JONES Daniel (19)
DEV n/a
3
BROOKS George (19)
WOR n/a
4
JONES Bailey (18)
FLA n/a
5
KEMP Freddie (19)
RDG n/a
6
HOLLAND Tom (18)
WEY n/a
7
BANTON Joseph (18)
LIN n/a
8
LEWIS Perry (18)
WEY n/a
9
NIGHTINGALE Edward (18)
WYC n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 10:12 > H2: 10:15 > H3: 10:18 > H4: 10:21 > H5: 10:24 > F1: 12:15 > F2: 12:18


202: H2 K1 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 10:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
CLINTON Charlie (18)
ANK n/a
2
MONGAN Patrick (19)
LIN n/a
3
BANNATYNE Cameron (18)
NOT n/a
4
MARTIN Oscar (19)
SLP n/a
5
STEWART Rory (18)
ADS n/a
6
PHILLIPS Luke (18)
RIC n/a
7
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
8
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
RLS n/a
9
FLORY Tom (18)
FOX n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 10:12 > H2: 10:15 > H3: 10:18 > H4: 10:21 > H5: 10:24 > F1: 12:15 > F2: 12:18


203: H3 K1 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 10:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
PICKERING Max (18)
LBZ n/a
2
BICKNELL Alex (19)
WEY n/a
3
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
4
ATKINS Daniel (19)
RDG n/a
5
SIELICKI Maksymilian (18)
GLW n/a
6
HINVES Matthew (19)
SOU n/a
7
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
NOR n/a
8
DEVINE Nathon (18)
SLP n/a
9
BEARD William (19)
WYC n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 10:12 > H2: 10:15 > H3: 10:18 > H4: 10:21 > H5: 10:24 > F1: 12:15 > F2: 12:18


204: H4 K1 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 10:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
URQUHART George (19)
BAN n/a
2
EVANS Toby (18)
SOU n/a
3
RICHARDS Joe (19)
NOR n/a
4
O'BRIEN Finn (19)
CLM n/a
5
BROCKWAY Jack (18)
LKR n/a
6
KOWAL Matthew (18)
LKR n/a
7
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
8
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
SOU n/a
9
AP-COOKE Geraint (18)
SWA n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 10:12 > H2: 10:15 > H3: 10:18 > H4: 10:21 > H5: 10:24 > F1: 12:15 > F2: 12:18


205: H5 K1 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 10:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
MCCRACKEN William (19)
BAN n/a
3
O TOOLE Eoin (18)
SLP n/a
4
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
ELM n/a
5
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
LIN n/a
6
GURNEY David (18)
CLM n/a
7
MURAD Josh (19)
NOR n/a
8
TIETEMA Rory (18)
RDG n/a
9
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
1st + 4 BT to Final 1. Remaining 2nd + BT to Final 2 H1: 10:12 > H2: 10:15 > H3: 10:18 > H4: 10:21 > H5: 10:24 > F1: 12:15 > F2: 12:18


206: H1 K1 Men U23 500 01.09.2019 10:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DORAN James (21)
LIN n/a
3
URQUHART Arthur (21)
ROY n/a
4
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
5
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
ROY n/a
6
RUSSELL James (23)
NOT n/a
7
TILBURY-CLARKE Simon (21)
PAN n/a
8
SCAMMELL Will (20)
ELM n/a
9
BUNYON Alex (21)
NOT n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > H3: 10:33 > H4: 10:36 > F1: 12:21 > F2: 12:24


207: H2 K1 Men U23 500 01.09.2019 10:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
CALDER Jordan (22)
CNI n/a
3
GILBERT Harry (24)
ROY n/a
4
KOVACS Andras (22)
WEY n/a
5
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NOT n/a
6
SLIWA Jakub (22)
NOT n/a
7
HOOK Reef (21)
EAL n/a
8
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
9
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > H3: 10:33 > H4: 10:36 > F1: 12:21 > F2: 12:24


208: H3 K1 Men U23 500 01.09.2019 10:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
3
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
4
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
CLM n/a
5
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
WEY n/a
6
CADELL Finn (21)
LKR n/a
7
BEAUMONT Adam (23)
CLM n/a
8
COLLINGE Matthew (20)
WOR n/a
9
GLOVER Sam (23)
RDG n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > H3: 10:33 > H4: 10:36 > F1: 12:21 > F2: 12:24


209: H4 K1 Men U23 500 01.09.2019 10:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BOHLE Oliver (21)
LKR n/a
3
WILLIAMS James (24)
RUN n/a
4
ORME Ross (22)
ANK n/a
5
DEMBELE Noah (22)
LEA n/a
6
GALLACHER Ben (20)
FOR n/a
7
SAUNDERS Harry (20)
RLS n/a
8
KILLEY Kieron (20)
NOT n/a
9
BARKWAY Robert (20)
BPS n/a
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 H1: 10:27 > H2: 10:30 > H3: 10:33 > H4: 10:36 > F1: 12:21 > F2: 12:24


210: F1 K1 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 10:39


211: F2 K1 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 10:42


212: F1 K1 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 10:45


213: F2 K1 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 10:48


214: F K1 Women U23 500 01.09.2019 10:51


215: F K1 Women Open 500 01.09.2019 10:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (28)
FOR n/a
4
DILAI Maggie (34)
NOT n/a
5
LEWIS Emily (27)
WOR n/a
6
WELLS Nicole (25)
LIN n/a
7
MURPHY Alice (28)
BAN n/a
8
DE BRUIJN Suzanne (34)
NOR n/a
F: 10:54


216: F C2 Men Open + U23 + U18 + U16/14 500 01.09.2019 10:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SHAW Seb (28)
FLA n/a
4
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
6
LEECH Arthur (20)
PHILLIPS Ben (22)
RIC n/a
8
BELL George (17)
YURKWICH-ELL Jayden (16)
FLA n/a
F: 10:57


217: F1 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 11:03


218: F2 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 11:06


219: F3 K1 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 11:09


220: H1 K1 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 11:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
2
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
EAL n/a
3
SINGLETON Huw (14)
NOT n/a
4
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
RLS n/a
5
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
6
ELLIS Joseph (15)
BAN n/a
7
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
GAI n/a
8
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
BIN n/a
9
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
WOK n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > H5: 11:24 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


221: H2 K1 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 11:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HILYER Herbert (15)
NOR n/a
2
BOURNE James (14)
POO n/a
3
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
ROY n/a
4
O'SULLIVAN Conor (15)
SLP n/a
5
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
SOU n/a
6
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
GLW n/a
7
LARNER William (14)
BAN n/a
8
BARTUSIK Oliwier (15)
IND n/a
9
NELSON James (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > H5: 11:24 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


222: H3 K1 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 11:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
HINVES Andre (14)
SOU n/a
2
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
3
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LBZ n/a
4
BETTS Toby (14)
RDG n/a
5
JACQ Louis (15)
CAM n/a
6
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
7
HOLT Flynn (14)
ROY n/a
8
HIGGINS Ben (15)
SLP n/a
9
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > H5: 11:24 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


223: H4 K1 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 11:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
LOVELL Jamie (14)
DEV n/a
2
LEWIS Findlay (15)
LKR n/a
3
CLARKE Callum (15)
SLP n/a
4
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
5
HERRIOT Archie (15)
GLW n/a
6
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RIC n/a
7
ALLAN Patrick (14)
WEY n/a
8
AYRAN Koen (14)
FOX n/a
9
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > H5: 11:24 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


224: H5 K1 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 11:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
FREELAND Harry (15)
RDG n/a
3
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
4
TOOP Regan (14)
WYC n/a
5
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
RLS n/a
6
FLANAGAN Conor (15)
SLP n/a
7
BUTLER Edward (15)
NOT n/a
8
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
LIN n/a
9
HACKWELL Sam (14)
TRU n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-5 to Final 2 H1: 11:12 > H2: 11:15 > H3: 11:18 > H4: 11:21 > H5: 11:24 > F1: 12:42 > F2: 12:45


225: F K2 Lightning B 500 01.09.2019 11:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
PYRZ Mikolaj (10)
STRACHAN Abigail (11)
GLW n/a
5
HACKWELL Matthew (12)
RAILTON Xavier (10)
TRU n/a
6
LAMB Eloise (11)
TRISTRAM Hannah (11)
SOU n/a
7
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
ADS n/a
F: 11:27


226: F C2 Women Open + U23 + U18 + U16/14 500 01.09.2019 11:30
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BREWER Victoria (22)
EVANS Isabel (23)
LIN n/a
5
SULLIVAN Samantha (22)
WHITE Amy (24)
WYC n/a
7
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
NOT n/a
F: 11:30


227: F K4 Men O34/44 + O54/64 500 01.09.2019 11:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
GUEST Robert (60)
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
3
BLACKMAN Howard (55)
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
CHRISTIE Jamie (48)
LOVE Tom (46)
BPR n/a
4
ANDERSON Mike (45)
SKLENAR Jan (49)
SMITH Gary (53)
WANT Adam (50)
NOR n/a
5
MARSHALL Derek (64)
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
6
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
DODSON Andy (57)
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
7
DORAN Andrew (51)
HAMPTON Keith (61)
LACK Kevin (53)
SIMMONS Ray (45)
LIN n/a
8
GRIMWOOD Andrew (53)
OLIVER Laurence (77)
OLIVER Richard (73)
WRIGHT Simon (48)
LIN n/a
9
BUTT Adrian (56)
GRIMSEY Damon (49)
HINVES James (47)
KENT Richard (58)
SOU n/a
F: 11:36


228: F K4 Women O34/44 500 01.09.2019 11:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
HICKS Julie (58)
HINKOVA Andrea (48)
MOORE Jenni (37)
NOR n/a
6
FOOKS Juliet (50)
JOHNSON Colette (56)
URQUHART Siobhan (55)
WALKER Sarah (47)
DEV n/a
F: 11:39


229: F K4 Women Open + U23 500 01.09.2019 11:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BURGESS Abi (21)
FARRANT Talitha (22)
MARTYN Samantha (20)
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
5
GILL Bethany (24)
SIMON Rebeka (24)
SPENCER WINYARD Taylor natalie (28)
CLM n/a
6
AVERY Lauren (22)
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
MOBBS Holly (22)
CLM n/a
7
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
COLLINS Imogen (27)
ILLINESI Emily (27)
NOT n/a
F: 11:42


230: F K2 Lightning A 500 01.09.2019 11:45


231: F K1 Inter-Services Women 500 01.09.2019 11:48


232: F K2 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 01.09.2019 11:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
DAVIES Lewys (15)
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
4
GLAVES Cassie (12)
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
5
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
6
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
7
HAGE Jacob (17)
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
8
FISHER Elizabeth (beth) (30)
THORPE Lindsay (27)
4AS n/a
F: 11:51


233: F K1 Para Mixed - R1 200 01.09.2019 11:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
4
EDWARDS Darren (30)
PAR n/a
6
EYERS Jack (31)
PAR n/a
8
OWEN Llinos (38)
RLS n/a
F: 11:57


234: H1 K4 Girls U18/16 500 01.09.2019 12:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
JONES Isabella (16)
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
3
JESS Ceri (15)
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
MOONEY Sophie (16)
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
4
AVERY Lauren (19)
BARKER Isla (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
5
AVERY Abigail (17)
SHAIKH ALI Aida (17)
ROY n/a
6
BARRETT Emily (17)
KEIL Elinor (16)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
RLS n/a
7
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
GADD Sophie (18)
KIRBY Kitty (19)
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
ADS n/a
8
BROOKES Katie (18)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
URQUHART Jessica (17)
WOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:03 > H2: 12:06 > F: 12:54


235: H2 K4 Girls U18/16 500 01.09.2019 12:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BALL Flossie (18)
GUEST Lucy (18)
HURRELL Zoe (19)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
DEV n/a
3
BELL Erin (16)
GREEN Amy (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SER n/a
4
DICKSON Charlie (18)
JACKSON Hollie (19)
JEPSON Nora (15)
LONG Catherine (14)
FOX n/a
5
DAVIS Aidan (17)
FERNANDEZ Isabella (18)
FISHER Abbie (16)
LAKING Isla (16)
NOR n/a
6
CARTER Molly (19)
CLARK Bea (18)
CLARK Zoe (19)
SLACK Ellen (19)
ROY n/a
7
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
CRONIN Ellie (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
8
JONES Natasha (19)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
SMITH Amelie (18)
SMITH Ella (19)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 12:03 > H2: 12:06 > F: 12:54


236: H1 K2 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 12:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
SMITH Lewis (17)
STANLEY Dominic (16)
LIN n/a
2
HALL Billy (16)
SKLENAR Dan (16)
NOR n/a
3
SMITH Kieran (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
4
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
RLS n/a
5
CLAYTON HARRIS Ben (17)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
LEE n/a
6
FERRI Luca (16)
LEAR Harry (16)
ELM n/a
7
CRAMER Charlie (16)
PARKER Jacob (16)
SOU n/a
8
JACKSON Oliver (17)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
9
CRITCHFIELD Harry (17)
MOXON Noah (16)
BAN n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:09 > H2: 12:12 > F: 13:15


237: H2 K2 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 12:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
ARIES Robert (17)
PHILLIPS Michael (17)
RLS n/a
3
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
RAILTON Joe (16)
TRU n/a
4
BETTS Sam (17)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
5
HINVES Xavier (17)
TARVER Zac (17)
SOU n/a
6
PRICE Daniel (17)
SWAN Sam (17)
WEY n/a
7
BOOTH Toby (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
8
DEWSON Alfie (17)
REA Alex (16)
LEE n/a
9
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
FOY n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:09 > H2: 12:12 > F: 13:15


238: F1 K1 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 12:15


239: F2 K1 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 12:18


240: F1 K1 Men U23 500 01.09.2019 12:21


241: F2 K1 Men U23 500 01.09.2019 12:24


242: F K1 Men Open 500 01.09.2019 12:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
SOLER FABRE Ignacio (26)
SOL n/a
3
WALKINTON James (26)
CLM n/a
4
JOHNSON Daniel (26)
CLM n/a
5
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
6
DEVONALD Henry (25)
SWA n/a
7
STOYCHEV Georgi (27)
RUN n/a
8
WALSH Shaune (34)
NOT n/a
9
ROWLANDS Mathew (29)
SER n/a
F: 12:27


243: H1 C4 Andy Bonham Memorial 500 01.09.2019 12:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
AITCHISON Alix (19)
CAREY Charlotte (18)
LAMBERT Thomas (19)
THOMAS William (18)
NOT n/a
4
TRAIN Andrew (57)
TRAIN James (34)
TRAIN Matthew (28)
TRAIN Steve (58)
FLA n/a
6
LEECH Arthur (20)
PHILLIPS Ben (22)
PHILLIPS Louise (28)
SZELTNER Gabor (44)
RIC n/a
8
JONES Jonathon (24)
SHAW Seb (28)
FLA n/a
4 BT in Heats 1-2 to final H1: 12:33 > H2: 13:33 > F: 14:42


244: F K4 Inter-Services Men 500 01.09.2019 12:36


245: F K1 Women O34/44 500 01.09.2019 12:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
5
AYRES Elizabeth (40)
NOT n/a
6
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
ADS n/a
F: 12:39


246: F1 K1 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 12:42


247: F2 K1 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 12:45


248: H1 K1 Men O34/44 500 01.09.2019 12:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
DORAN Andrew (51)
LIN n/a
3
BLACKMAN Bruce (53)
GAI n/a
4
ROGERS Richard (47)
CHE n/a
5
HOOK Martin (49)
EAL n/a
6
ALEXANDER Gary (51)
ADS n/a
7
BABAN Eugen (43)
BCC n/a
8
MAYERS James (46)
RUN n/a
9
MARTIN Eddie (52)
SLP n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:48 > H2: 12:51 > F: 14:33


249: H2 K1 Men O34/44 500 01.09.2019 12:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
NEALE Clive (51)
ZZZ n/a
3
FREELAND Jeremy (50)
RDG n/a
4
ANDERSON Mike (45)
NOR n/a
5
VILLARUEL Matthew (51)
EAL n/a
6
RILEY Gordon (49)
ANK n/a
7
O'DRISCEOIL Deaglan (55)
SLP n/a
8
TOOVEY Jason (44)
LKR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 12:48 > H2: 12:51 > F: 14:33


250: F K4 Girls U18/16 500 01.09.2019 12:54


251: F K4 Lightning A 500 01.09.2019 12:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
BOWLES-TROW William (10)
BRIERTON Louis (12)
FERNANDEZ Sophia (13)
SIMMONS Conor (13)
ADS n/a
2
HACKWELL Matthew (12)
IVES Edward (12)
RAILTON Isaac (13)
RAILTON Xavier (10)
TRU n/a
3
GWYN Harriet (10)
HUNTER-HOPKINS Arthur (11)
LOVELL Connor (12)
O'HARE Cameron (13)
WYC n/a
4
MARSH Jake (13)
MARTIN Dylan (12)
SMITH Rory (13)
SUTTON Josh (13)
WYC n/a
5
BALL Daisie (11)
BOWLES-TROW Emily (13)
GADD Isabel (13)
GWYN Florence (13)
DEV n/a
6
FRASER Corran (13)
PATTERSON Sam (13)
PATTERSON Tom (11)
SROKA Szymon (12)
LKR n/a
7
MCAULAY Eva (12)
SARGEANT Jasmine (12)
SKLENAROVA Kamila (13)
WIDDOWS Estelle (13)
NOR n/a
8
COYLE Ryan (13)
HERRIOT Zoe (12)
PYRZ Alicja (13)
STRACHAN Rory (13)
GLW n/a
9
CRIBBETT Will (11)
GRIFFIN Josh (12)
LAMB Eloise (11)
TRISTRAM Hannah (11)
RLS n/a
F: 12:57


252: F1 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 01.09.2019 13:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
MARSHALL Zachary (18)
4AS n/a
4
MANSFIELD Jacob (18)
4AS n/a
5
HAGE Jacob (17)
4AS n/a
6
FISHER Joshua (20)
LKR n/a
7
SPENCER Daniel (19)
4AS n/a
F1: 13:00 > F2: 13:03


253: F2 K1 Paddle-Ability (Sun) 500 01.09.2019 13:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
GLAVES Cassie (12)
4AS n/a
5
THOMPSON-MARTIN Dakota (13)
4AS n/a
6
DAVIES Lewys (15)
4AS n/a
7
WARWICK Daniel (20)
4AS n/a
F1: 13:00 > F2: 13:03


254: F K1 Para Mixed - R2 200 01.09.2019 13:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
EYERS Jack (31)
PAR n/a
5
DIXON Chelsey (24)
PAR n/a
7
OWEN Llinos (38)
RLS n/a
9
EDWARDS Darren (30)
PAR n/a
F: 13:09


255: F K2 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 13:15


256: F K2 Inter-Services Women 500 01.09.2019 13:18


257: F K1 Men O54/64 500 01.09.2019 13:21
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
PEMBLE Doug (56)
ADS n/a
4
MARSHALL Derek (64)
LKR n/a
5
WILLIAMS Robin (62)
WEY n/a
6
SPEIRS Gilbert (67)
LKR n/a
7
ILETT Peter (58)
NOT n/a
F: 13:21


258: H1 K2 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 13:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BEARD William (19)
FLORY Tom (18)
WYC n/a
4
DOWDEN Timothy (19)
MURAD Josh (19)
RLS n/a
5
BICKNELL Alex (19)
MARTYN Jordan (19)
WEY n/a
6
PICKERING Max (18)
RICHARDS Joe (19)
LBZ n/a
7
BENSTEAD Zak (19)
GREAVES Alex (19)
ELM n/a
8
HINVES Matthew (19)
QUITTENTON Ben (19)
SOU n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 14:21


259: H2 K2 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 13:27
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
EVANS Toby (18)
TIETEMA Rory (18)
SOU n/a
4
KEMP Freddie (19)
MILES Philip (19)
RDG n/a
5
GILBERT-JOHNS Jack (18)
GRIMSEY Daniel (19)
SOU n/a
6
PERKINS Nicholas (19)
SMITH Connor (18)
NOR n/a
7
LEWIS Perry (18)
WILKINSON Ethan (18)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 13:24 > H2: 13:27 > F: 14:21


260: H2 C4 Andy Bonham Memorial 500 01.09.2019 13:33
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
LAWRENCE Matthew (38)
STYAN James (30)
WEIR Iain (28)
WEIR Roger (29)
LBZ n/a
4
HAYMAN-JOYCE Joseph (24)
JAMIESON Eric (60)
MARCINIAK Miki (21)
WILLIAMS Robin (62)
WEY n/a
6
BLACKMAN Neil (57)
FREEMAN Anoushka (21)
LOVE Tom (46)
MILES Philip (19)
RLS n/a
4 BT in Heats 1-2 to final H1: 12:33 > H2: 13:33 > F: 14:42


261: F K2 Men + Women Open + U23 500 01.09.2019 13:36
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
BROWN Hannah (30)
DEVONALD Henry (25)
WYC n/a
5
MURPHY Alice (28)
WALSH Shaune (34)
BAN n/a
6
FALLTRICK Leah (24)
JOHNSON Matthew (24)
CLM n/a
7
GLOVER Sam (23)
KERR Deborah (23)
RDG n/a
F: 13:36


262: F K2 Men U23 500 01.09.2019 13:39
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KOVACS Andras (22)
SLIWA Jakub (22)
WEY n/a
3
JONES Daniel (19)
STEVENS Reeve (20)
DEV n/a
4
CARSON Christopher (22)
WEY n/a
5
STROUD William (21)
CLM n/a
6
BRISTOW Stuart (24)
GLOVER Sam (23)
ROY n/a
7
COLLINGE Matthew (20)
SCAMMELL Will (20)
WOR n/a
8
KILLEY Kieron (20)
MCINTYRE Alex (20)
NOT n/a
9
CALDER Jordan (22)
WILSON Craig (23)
CNI n/a
F: 13:39


263: F K2 Men Open 500 01.09.2019 13:42
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
LUSTY Tom (26)
SOL n/a
5
MAYERS James (46)
STOYCHEV Georgi (27)
RUN n/a
6
CHMIEL Zyggy (23)
NAFTANAILA Stelian (25)
NOT n/a
F: 13:42


264: F K2 Women Open + U23 500 01.09.2019 13:45
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
MARTYN Samantha (20)
THOMPSON Sophie (20)
WEY n/a
5
AVERY Lauren (22)
MOBBS Holly (22)
CLM n/a
6
DILAI Maggie (34)
WELLS Nicole (25)
NOT n/a
7
BURGESS Abi (21)
BURGESS Ellie (21)
WEY n/a
F: 13:45


265: H1 K2 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 13:48
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
HERRIOT Archie (15)
ZASADZINSKI Damian (14)
GLW n/a
3
BOURNE James (14)
CRAMER Fletcher (14)
POO n/a
4
AYRAN Koen (14)
KABEER Muhammad ali (14)
FOX n/a
5
HILYER Herbert (15)
HUGHES Patrick (15)
NOR n/a
6
ELLIS Joseph (15)
LAMBERT James (14)
BAN n/a
7
GRIFFIN Kit (14)
LARNER William (14)
RLS n/a
8
BETTS Toby (14)
FREELAND Harry (15)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:48 > H2: 13:51 > H3: 13:54 > F1: 15:00 > F2: 15:03


266: H2 K2 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 13:51
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
BUTLER Edward (15)
ENOCH Joe (14)
NOT n/a
3
HINVES Andre (14)
LAMB Nathaniel (14)
SOU n/a
4
HOLT Flynn (14)
REDJEB Erin (15)
ROY n/a
5
OSMOLA Mikolaj (14)
PEDDIE Joseph (15)
GLW n/a
6
COOKE-BAYLEY Haydyn (15)
SINGLETON Huw (14)
GAI n/a
7
MCCLEAN Caleb (14)
TOOP Regan (14)
BIN n/a
8
JACQ Louis (15)
LEVKOVSKYY Philip (15)
CAM n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:48 > H2: 13:51 > H3: 13:54 > F1: 15:00 > F2: 15:03


267: H3 K2 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 13:54
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HACKWELL Sam (14)
MUTHREICH Fredrik (14)
TRU n/a
4
ALLAN Patrick (14)
MORLEY Arthur (15)
WEY n/a
5
LOVELL Jamie (14)
SCAPLEHORN William (14)
DEV n/a
6
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
RAYMENT Jack (14)
LIN n/a
7
CRIBBETT Sam (15)
O'CONNOR Dylan (15)
RLS n/a
8
TAMBLIN Mitchell (15)
TIDESWELL Rupert (13)
NOR n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 H1: 13:48 > H2: 13:51 > H3: 13:54 > F1: 15:00 > F2: 15:03


268: H1 K2 Girls U14 500 01.09.2019 13:57
# Ln Name club Time Delta
2
KING Edith (15)
PEMBLE Hannah (15)
ROY n/a
3
JEPSON Nora (15)
LONG Catherine (14)
FOX n/a
4
ENOCH Matilda (15)
GILBERT-JOHNS Poppy (15)
NOT n/a
5
JESS Ceri (15)
KOSZOREK Izabela (15)
BIN n/a
6
LILLIS-BROOKS Sofia (15)
TRISTRAM Lucy (14)
RLS n/a
7
GWYN Molly (15)
PERRY Beth (14)
WYC n/a
8
PYRZ Alicja (13)
GLW n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:57 > H2: 14:00 > F: 15:06


269: H2 K2 Girls U14 500 01.09.2019 14:00
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
CAFFREY Niamh (15)
HUNTER Imogen (15)
SLP n/a
4
FOOKS Beatrix (14)
HUTCHINSON Annabel (14)
DEV n/a
5
BALL Mollie (14)
BOONHAM Georgia (15)
DEV n/a
6
ARMSTRONG Kristina (15)
SIELICKA Ksymena (15)
LKR n/a
7
FISHER Naomi (14)
PATRICK Iona (14)
LKR n/a
8
COOKE Madison (15)
COOKE Molly (15)
GAI n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 13:57 > H2: 14:00 > F: 15:06


270: H1 K2 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 14:03
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
FISHER Abbie (16)
GALLAGHER Hannah (16)
LIN n/a
2
BARKER Isla (16)
MONTAGNA Elise (17)
ROY n/a
3
JEPSON Klara (16)
URQUHART Jessica (17)
FOX n/a
4
BURNHAM Abigail (17)
LEWIS Honor (16)
WEY n/a
5
ALEXANDER Heather (17)
NELSON Rachel (17)
ADS n/a
6
ANDERSON Grace (17)
NOR n/a
7
GREEN Amy (16)
HOLLAND Jasmine (16)
WOR n/a
8
DAVIS Aidan (17)
LAKING Isla (16)
NOR n/a
9
CRONIN Ellie (17)
WILLIAMSON Franchesca (16)
LEE n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:03 > H2: 14:06 > F: 15:09


271: H2 K2 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 14:06
# Ln Name club Time Delta
1
AVERY Abigail (17)
PEMBLE Becky (17)
ROY n/a
2
HUGGINS Megan louise (17)
JAMES Scarlett (16)
SWA n/a
3
MOONEY Sophie (16)
SMITH Kathryn (16)
BIN n/a
4
BRATTISANI Zoe (17)
SUTTIE Hannah (17)
WEY n/a
5
LE-MAY Charlotte (17)
YULL Tabitha (17)
NOR n/a
6
BOWERS Zara (15)
POOLE Elizabeth (16)
ELM n/a
7
KEIL Elinor (16)
LILLIS-BROOKS Olivia (17)
RLS n/a
8
BELL Erin (16)
POCKLINGTON Katie (17)
SER n/a
9
GROVES Sofia (17)
ROGHI Alis (17)
NOR n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:03 > H2: 14:06 > F: 15:09


272: H1 K2 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 14:09
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HILLS Melody (18)
IP Yun (18)
RIC n/a
4
CARTER Molly (19)
HURRELL Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
5
JONES Natasha (19)
SKWARSKA Hannah (18)
WEY n/a
6
DICKSON Charlie (18)
JACKSON Hollie (19)
FOX n/a
7
CHAPPELL Ellie (18)
WRIGHT Ivy (18)
LEE n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:09 > H2: 14:12 > F: 15:12


273: H2 K2 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 14:12
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
BROOKES Katie (18)
SLACK Ellen (19)
WOR n/a
4
BALL Flossie (18)
SWIFT Rebecca (18)
DEV n/a
5
CLARK Bea (18)
CLARK Zoe (19)
ROY n/a
6
CHURCHILL Elise (19)
STEPHENS Hannah (19)
SER n/a
7
SMITH Amelie (18)
SMITH Ella (19)
WEY n/a
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final H1: 14:09 > H2: 14:12 > F: 15:12


274: H1 K4 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 14:15
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
HALL Billy (16)
RAILTON Joe (16)
SKLENAR Dan (16)
TIDESWELL Sebastian (16)
NOR n/a
4
BRAY Ruairí (16)
DONNELLAN Paul (16)
SMITH Ben (17)
THOMAS Darragh (17)
SLP n/a
5
CARTER Jack (16)
LEAR Harry (16)
MURDOCH Martin (16)
WOODS Joseph (17)
ROY n/a
6
ARIES Robert (17)
CROSSLEY Edward (17)
GRIFFIN Ben (17)
PHILLIPS Michael (17)
RLS n/a
7
BETTS Sam (17)
CABRERA Benjamin (16)
MOTHA Michael (16)
TONKIN Alex (17)
RDG n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:15


275: H2 K4 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 14:18
# Ln Name club Time Delta
3
ANDREWS Lewis (14)
JACKSON Oliver (17)
LAMBERT James (14)
WARDELL Harrison (17)
LIN n/a
4
BOOTH Toby (17)
HINVES Xavier (17)
TARVER Zac (17)
WANT Benjamin (17)
NOR n/a
5
DOWLING-CLARKE Rory (17)
LEIPER Aidan (16)
SROKA Kacper (16)
THOMAS Tony (16)
FOR n/a
6
PARTRIDGE Oscar (16)
SMITH Lewis (17)
STANLEY Dominic (16)
TOPHAM Finlay (16)
TRU n/a
7
BABAN Lucian (16)
MCGIVERN Noah (17)
PIRMUHAMEDOV Jonathan (17)
TOTTEN Drew (17)
BCC n/a
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final H1: 14:15 > H2: 14:18 > F: 15:15


276: F K2 Boys U18 500 01.09.2019 14:21


277: F K2 Women O34/44 500 01.09.2019 14:24
# Ln Name club Time Delta
4
ALEXANDER Sally (55)
DODSON Wendy (68)
ADS n/a
5
ALEXANDER Jan (58)
HICKS Julie (58)
NOR n/a
6
DAVIS Joanne (53)
MOORE Jenni (37)
NOR n/a
F: 14:24


278: F K2 Inter-Services Men 500 01.09.2019 14:27


279: F K4 Inter-Services Women 500 01.09.2019 14:30


280: F K1 Men O34/44 500 01.09.2019 14:33


281: F C4 Andy Bonham Memorial 500 01.09.2019 14:42


282: F1 K2 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 15:00


283: F2 K2 Boys U14 500 01.09.2019 15:03


284: F K2 Girls U14 500 01.09.2019 15:06


285: F K2 Girls U16 500 01.09.2019 15:09


286: F K2 Girls U18 500 01.09.2019 15:12


287: F K4 Boys U16 500 01.09.2019 15:15


Baracuda v1.0, 2 385.2 ms