05.06.2021 - Saturday |
1 |
K1 Boys U18 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:00 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
2 |
K1 Boys U18 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
09:05 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
3 |
K1 Boys U18 1000 |
H3 |
Saturday |
09:10 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
4 |
K1 Boys U16 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:20 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
5 |
K1 Boys U16 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
09:25 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
6 |
K1 Boys U16 1000 |
H3 |
Saturday |
09:30 |
9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-3 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
7 |
K1 Girls U16 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:35 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
8 |
K1 Girls U16 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
09:40 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
9 |
K1 Girls U18 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
09:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
10 |
K1 Master O54/64 1000 |
H1 |
Saturday |
09:55 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
11 |
K1 Master O54/64 1000 |
H2 |
Saturday |
10:00 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
12 |
K1 Boys U18 1000 |
F1 |
Saturday |
10:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
13 |
K1 Boys U18 1000 |
F2 |
Saturday |
10:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
14 |
K1 Boys U16 1000 |
F1 |
Saturday |
10:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
15 |
K1 Boys U16 1000 |
F2 |
Saturday |
10:35 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
16 |
K1 Girls U16 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
10:40 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
17 |
K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
10:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
18 |
K1 Master O34/44 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
10:55 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
19 |
K1 Master O54/64 1000 |
F |
Saturday |
11:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
20 |
K2 Girls U18 500 |
F |
Saturday |
11:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
21 |
K2 Boys U18 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
11:20 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
22 |
K2 Boys U18 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
11:25 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
23 |
K2 Boys U16 500 |
F |
Saturday |
11:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
24 |
K2 Girls U16 500 |
F |
Saturday |
11:40 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
25 |
K1 Master O54/64 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
12:00 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
26 |
K1 Master O54/64 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
12:05 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
27 |
K1 Girls U18 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
12:10 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
28 |
K1 Girls U18 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
12:15 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
29 |
K2 Boys U18 500 |
F |
Saturday |
12:25 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
30 |
K1 Boys U16 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
12:30 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
31 |
K1 Boys U16 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
12:35 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
32 |
K1 Boys U16 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
12:40 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
33 |
K1 Boys U16 500 |
H4 |
Saturday |
12:45 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
34 |
K1 Girls U16 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
12:55 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
35 |
K1 Girls U16 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
13:00 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
36 |
K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 500 |
F |
Saturday |
13:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
37 |
K1 Master O34/44 500 |
F |
Saturday |
13:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
38 |
K1 Master O54/64 500 |
F |
Saturday |
13:20 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
39 |
K1 Girls U18 500 |
F |
Saturday |
13:25 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
40 |
K1 Boys U18 500 |
H1 |
Saturday |
13:35 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
41 |
K1 Boys U18 500 |
H2 |
Saturday |
13:40 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
42 |
K1 Boys U18 500 |
H3 |
Saturday |
13:45 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
43 |
K1 Boys U18 500 |
H4 |
Saturday |
13:50 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
44 |
K1 Boys U16 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
14:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
45 |
K1 Boys U16 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
14:05 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
46 |
K1 Girls U16 500 |
F |
Saturday |
14:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
47 |
V1 Para Men + Women VL2 R1 200 |
F |
Saturday |
14:20 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
48 |
K1 Girls U18 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
14:25 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
49 |
K1 Girls U18 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
14:30 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
50 |
K1 Girls U18 200 |
H3 |
Saturday |
14:35 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
51 |
K1 Master O34/44 200 |
F |
Saturday |
14:40 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
52 |
K1 Boys U18 500 |
F1 |
Saturday |
14:50 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
53 |
K1 Boys U18 500 |
F2 |
Saturday |
14:55 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
54 |
K1 Boys U16 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
15:10 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
55 |
K1 Boys U16 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
15:15 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
56 |
K1 Boys U16 200 |
H3 |
Saturday |
15:20 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
57 |
K1 Boys U16 200 |
H4 |
Saturday |
15:25 |
9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 1. Next 9 BT in Heats 1-4 to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
58 |
K1 Girls U16 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
15:30 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
59 |
K1 Girls U16 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
15:35 |
9 BT in Heats 1-2 to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
60 |
K1 WMasters O34/44/54/64 200 |
F |
Saturday |
15:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
61 |
K1 Master O54/64 200 |
F |
Saturday |
15:50 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
62 |
K1 Boys U18 200 |
H1 |
Saturday |
16:00 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
63 |
K1 Boys U18 200 |
H2 |
Saturday |
16:05 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
64 |
K1 Boys U18 200 |
H3 |
Saturday |
16:10 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
65 |
K1 Boys U18 200 |
H4 |
Saturday |
16:15 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
66 |
K1 Para Men KL1 + Women KL2/KL3 R1 200 |
F |
Saturday |
16:25 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
67 |
K1 Para Men KL2/KL3 R1 200 |
F |
Saturday |
16:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
68 |
K1 Girls U18 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
16:40 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
69 |
K1 Girls U18 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
16:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
70 |
K1 Girls U16 200 |
F |
Saturday |
16:55 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
71 |
K1 Boys U16 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
17:05 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
72 |
K1 Boys U16 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
17:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
73 |
K1 Boys U18 200 |
F1 |
Saturday |
17:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
74 |
K1 Boys U18 200 |
F2 |
Saturday |
17:20 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
06.06.2021 - Sunday |
75 |
K1 Men U23 1000 |
H1 |
Sunday |
09:00 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
76 |
K1 Men U23 1000 |
H2 |
Sunday |
09:05 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
77 |
K1 Men U23 1000 |
H3 |
Sunday |
09:10 |
1st-2nd + 3 BT to Final 1. 3rd-5th + 3 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
78 |
K1 Men Open 1000 |
H1 |
Sunday |
09:15 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
79 |
K1 Men Open 1000 |
H2 |
Sunday |
09:20 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
80 |
C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 1000 |
F |
Sunday |
09:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
81 |
K2 Women Open/U23 500 |
F |
Sunday |
09:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
82 |
C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 500 |
F |
Sunday |
09:50 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
83 |
C1 Canoe Girls U18/16 500 |
F |
Sunday |
10:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
84 |
K1 Men U23 1000 |
F1 |
Sunday |
10:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
85 |
K1 Men U23 1000 |
F2 |
Sunday |
10:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
86 |
K1 Men Open 1000 |
F |
Sunday |
10:20 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
87 |
C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 500 |
F |
Sunday |
10:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
88 |
K1 Paddle-Ability 500 |
F |
Sunday |
10:35 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
89 |
K1 Women Open/U23 500 |
H1 |
Sunday |
10:45 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
90 |
K1 Women Open/U23 500 |
H2 |
Sunday |
10:50 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
91 |
K2 Men Open/U23 500 |
H1 |
Sunday |
11:20 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
92 |
K2 Men Open/U23 500 |
H2 |
Sunday |
11:25 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
93 |
C2 Canoe Boys U18/16 + Girls U18/16 500 |
F |
Sunday |
11:30 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
94 |
V1 Para Men VL3 R2 200 |
F |
Sunday |
11:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
95 |
V1 Para Men VL2 + Women VL2/VL3 R2 200 |
F |
Sunday |
11:50 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
96 |
C1 Canoe Women Open/U23 200 |
F |
Sunday |
12:00 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
97 |
K1 Women Open/U23 500 |
F |
Sunday |
12:20 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
98 |
K2 Men Open/U23 500 |
F |
Sunday |
12:25 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
99 |
C1 Canoe Girls U18/16 200 |
F |
Sunday |
12:50 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
100 |
K1 Paddle-Ability 200 |
F |
Sunday |
12:55 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
101 |
C1 Canoe Men Open/U23/18/16 200 |
F |
Sunday |
13:05 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
102 |
K1 Para Men KL2/KL3 R2 200 |
F |
Sunday |
13:10 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
103 |
K1 Para Men KL1 + Women KL1/KL2 R2 200 |
F |
Sunday |
13:15 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
104 |
K1 Para Women KL3 R2 200 |
F |
Sunday |
13:20 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
105 |
K1 Women Open/U23 200 |
H1 |
Sunday |
13:25 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
106 |
K1 Women Open/U23 200 |
H2 |
Sunday |
13:30 |
1st-3rd + 3 BT to Final |
StartList |
|
|
|
107 |
K1 Men Open/U23 200 |
H1 |
Sunday |
13:35 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
108 |
K1 Men Open/U23 200 |
H2 |
Sunday |
13:40 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
109 |
K1 Men Open/U23 200 |
H3 |
Sunday |
13:45 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
110 |
K1 Men Open/U23 200 |
H4 |
Sunday |
13:50 |
1st-2nd + BT to Final 1. 3rd-4th + 2 BT to Final 2 |
StartList |
|
|
|
111 |
K1 Women Open/U23 200 |
F |
Sunday |
14:45 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
112 |
K1 Men Open/U23 200 |
F1 |
Sunday |
14:50 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|
113 |
K1 Men Open/U23 200 |
F2 |
Sunday |
14:55 |
|
StartList |
|
|
|